Calendario C Femminile girone A MARCHE - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 19/10/19 18:30 WAVES VIRTUS - LINE OFFICE BOTTEGA VOLLEY3-1
    1 19/10/19 21:00 LE.ALI VEGA DON CELSO - LARDINI FILOTTRANO3-0
    1 19/10/19 21:00 TEAM 80 GABICCE-GRADARA - SATEL3-0
    1 19/10/19 21:00 CIOCCOLATERIE MIV SENIGALLIA - MANO MONTE URANO3-2
    1 19/10/19 21:00 VIDEX MG - ITALIANA PELLAMI0-3
    Giornata n.2
    2 26/10/19 17:00 LARDINI FILOTTRANO - WAVES VIRTUS1-3
    2 26/10/19 18:00 LINE OFFICE BOTTEGA VOLLEY - VIDEX MG3-0
    2 26/10/19 17:30 SATEL - LE.ALI VEGA DON CELSO0-3
    2 26/10/19 21:15 MANO MONTE URANO - TEAM 80 GABICCE-GRADARA1-3
    2 26/10/19 21:00 ITALIANA PELLAMI - CIOCCOLATERIE MIV SENIGALLIA3-0
    Giornata n.3
    3 02/11/19 18:30 WAVES VIRTUS - SATEL3-1
    3 02/11/19 21:00 LINE OFFICE BOTTEGA VOLLEY - LARDINI FILOTTRANO3-1
    3 02/11/19 21:00 LE.ALI VEGA DON CELSO - MANO MONTE URANO3-0
    3 02/11/19 21:00 TEAM 80 GABICCE-GRADARA - ITALIANA PELLAMI3-2
    3 02/11/19 21:00 VIDEX MG - CIOCCOLATERIE MIV SENIGALLIA3-1
    Giornata n.4
    4 09/11/19 21:15 MANO MONTE URANO - WAVES VIRTUS2-3
    4 09/11/19 17:30 SATEL - LINE OFFICE BOTTEGA VOLLEY3-0
    4 09/11/19 18:00 LARDINI FILOTTRANO - VIDEX MG3-2
    4 09/11/19 21:00 ITALIANA PELLAMI - LE.ALI VEGA DON CELSO3-2
    4 09/11/19 21:00 CIOCCOLATERIE MIV SENIGALLIA - TEAM 80 GABICCE-GRADARA1-3
    Giornata n.5
    5 16/11/19 18:30 WAVES VIRTUS - ITALIANA PELLAMI1-3
    5 16/11/19 18:00 LINE OFFICE BOTTEGA VOLLEY - MANO MONTE URANO3-1
    5 16/11/19 18:00 LARDINI FILOTTRANO - SATEL3-1
    5 16/11/19 21:00 LE.ALI VEGA DON CELSO - CIOCCOLATERIE MIV SENIGALLIA3-0
    5 16/11/19 21:00 VIDEX MG - TEAM 80 GABICCE-GRADARA1-3
    Giornata n.6
    6 23/11/19 21:00 CIOCCOLATERIE MIV SENIGALLIA - WAVES VIRTUS3-1
    6 23/11/19 21:00 ITALIANA PELLAMI - LINE OFFICE BOTTEGA VOLLEY3-0
    6 23/11/19 21:15 MANO MONTE URANO - LARDINI FILOTTRANO3-2
    6 23/11/19 21:00 VIDEX MG - SATEL0-3
    6 23/11/19 21:00 TEAM 80 GABICCE-GRADARA - LE.ALI VEGA DON CELSO3-0
    Giornata n.7
    7 30/11/19 18:30 WAVES VIRTUS - TEAM 80 GABICCE-GRADARA3-0
    7 30/11/19 18:00 LINE OFFICE BOTTEGA VOLLEY - CIOCCOLATERIE MIV SENIGALLIA3-1
    7 30/11/19 18:00 LARDINI FILOTTRANO - ITALIANA PELLAMI0-3
    7 30/11/19 17:30 SATEL - MANO MONTE URANO1-3
    7 30/11/19 21:00 LE.ALI VEGA DON CELSO - VIDEX MG3-2
    Giornata n.8
    8 07/12/19 21:00 LE.ALI VEGA DON CELSO - WAVES VIRTUS3-0
    8 07/12/19 21:00 TEAM 80 GABICCE-GRADARA - LINE OFFICE BOTTEGA VOLLEY3-0
    8 07/12/19 21:00 CIOCCOLATERIE MIV SENIGALLIA - LARDINI FILOTTRANO3-0
    8 07/12/19 21:00 ITALIANA PELLAMI - SATEL3-2
    8 07/12/19 21:00 VIDEX MG - MANO MONTE URANO3-1
    Giornata n.9
    9 14/12/19 18:30 WAVES VIRTUS - VIDEX MG3-1
    9 14/12/19 21:00 LINE OFFICE BOTTEGA VOLLEY - LE.ALI VEGA DON CELSO1-3
    9 14/12/19 21:00 LARDINI FILOTTRANO - TEAM 80 GABICCE-GRADARA3-1
    9 14/12/19 17:30 SATEL - CIOCCOLATERIE MIV SENIGALLIA0-3
    9 14/12/19 21:15 MANO MONTE URANO - ITALIANA PELLAMI0-3
    Giornata n.10
    10 21/12/19 18:00 LINE OFFICE BOTTEGA VOLLEY - WAVES VIRTUS0-3
    10 21/12/19 18:00 LARDINI FILOTTRANO - LE.ALI VEGA DON CELSO1-3
    10 21/12/19 17:30 SATEL - TEAM 80 GABICCE-GRADARA1-3
    10 21/12/19 21:15 MANO MONTE URANO - CIOCCOLATERIE MIV SENIGALLIA3-1
    10 21/12/19 21:00 ITALIANA PELLAMI - VIDEX MG3-0
    Giornata n.11
    11 11/01/20 18:30 WAVES VIRTUS - LARDINI FILOTTRANO3-1
    11 11/01/20 21:00 VIDEX MG - LINE OFFICE BOTTEGA VOLLEY3-1
    11 11/01/20 21:00 LE.ALI VEGA DON CELSO - SATEL3-0
    11 11/01/20 21:00 TEAM 80 GABICCE-GRADARA - MANO MONTE URANO3-0
    11 11/01/20 21:00 CIOCCOLATERIE MIV SENIGALLIA - ITALIANA PELLAMI0-3
    Giornata n.12
    12 18/01/20 17:30 SATEL - WAVES VIRTUS3-2
    12 18/01/20 18:00 LARDINI FILOTTRANO - LINE OFFICE BOTTEGA VOLLEY2-3
    12 18/01/20 21:15 MANO MONTE URANO - LE.ALI VEGA DON CELSO1-3
    12 18/01/20 21:00 ITALIANA PELLAMI - TEAM 80 GABICCE-GRADARA3-2
    12 18/01/20 21:00 CIOCCOLATERIE MIV SENIGALLIA - VIDEX MG3-0
    Giornata n.13
    13 25/01/20 18:30 WAVES VIRTUS - MANO MONTE URANO3-1
    13 25/01/20 18:00 LINE OFFICE BOTTEGA VOLLEY - SATEL3-0
    13 25/01/20 21:00 VIDEX MG - LARDINI FILOTTRANO3-0
    13 25/01/20 21:00 LE.ALI VEGA DON CELSO - ITALIANA PELLAMI3-1
    13 25/01/20 21:00 TEAM 80 GABICCE-GRADARA - CIOCCOLATERIE MIV SENIGALLIA3-0
    Giornata n.14
    14 01/02/20 21:00 ITALIANA PELLAMI - WAVES VIRTUS3-0
    14 01/02/20 21:15 MANO MONTE URANO - LINE OFFICE BOTTEGA VOLLEY3-2
    14 01/02/20 17:30 SATEL - LARDINI FILOTTRANO3-1
    14 01/02/20 21:00 CIOCCOLATERIE MIV SENIGALLIA - LE.ALI VEGA DON CELSO1-3
    14 01/02/20 21:00 TEAM 80 GABICCE-GRADARA - VIDEX MG3-1
    Giornata n.15
    15 15/02/20 18:30 WAVES VIRTUS - CIOCCOLATERIE MIV SENIGALLIA3-0
    15 15/02/20 18:00 LINE OFFICE BOTTEGA VOLLEY - ITALIANA PELLAMI2-3
    15 15/02/20 18:00 LARDINI FILOTTRANO - MANO MONTE URANO1-3
    15 15/02/20 17:30 SATEL - VIDEX MG1-3
    15 15/02/20 21:00 LE.ALI VEGA DON CELSO - TEAM 80 GABICCE-GRADARA3-0
    Giornata n.16
    16 22/02/20 21:00 TEAM 80 GABICCE-GRADARA - WAVES VIRTUS3-0
    16 22/02/20 21:00 CIOCCOLATERIE MIV SENIGALLIA - LINE OFFICE BOTTEGA VOLLEY3-2
    16 22/02/20 21:00 ITALIANA PELLAMI - LARDINI FILOTTRANO3-1
    16 22/02/20 21:15 MANO MONTE URANO - SATEL3-2
    16 22/02/20 21:00 VIDEX MG - LE.ALI VEGA DON CELSO0-3
    Giornata n.17
    17 29/02/20 18:30 WAVES VIRTUS - LE.ALI VEGA DON CELSO -
    17 29/02/20 18:00 LINE OFFICE BOTTEGA VOLLEY - TEAM 80 GABICCE-GRADARA -
    17 29/02/20 18:00 LARDINI FILOTTRANO - CIOCCOLATERIE MIV SENIGALLIA -
    17 29/02/20 17:30 SATEL - ITALIANA PELLAMI -
    17 29/02/20 21:15 MANO MONTE URANO - VIDEX MG -
    Giornata n.18
    18 07/03/20 21:00 VIDEX MG - WAVES VIRTUS -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 LE.ALI VEGA DON CELSO - LINE OFFICE BOTTEGA VOLLEY -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 TEAM 80 GABICCE-GRADARA - LARDINI FILOTTRANO -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 CIOCCOLATERIE MIV SENIGALLIA - SATEL -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 ITALIANA PELLAMI - MANO MONTE URANO -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN