Calendario D Maschile girone C LOMBARDIA - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 19/10/19 18:00 PALLAVOLO MILANO VITTORIO VENETO SU - ESSE ELLE3-1
    1 19/10/19 21:00 DIAVOLI ROSA SU - PIZZERIA IL CAMPIONE TREVIGLIO PALLAVOLO0-3
    1 19/10/19 18:00 VALTROMPIA VOLLEY LUMEZZANE - BARAONDA VALGANDINO3-1
    1 19/10/19 21:00 DI.RE.L. ARDOR BOLLATE - GABBIANO MANTOVA1-3
    1 19/10/19 21:00 PALLAVOLO CASTELLEONE - FB ROLLS-NUOVA CAT MUNGITRICI3-0
    1 19/10/19 18:30 TONOLI NYFIL MONTICHIARI SU - ZOTUP-MONDOVOLLEY 2000 SERIATE0-3
    1 19/10/19 21:00 SPAZIO FITNESS - MONZA VOLLEY SU3-0
    Giornata n.2
    2 26/10/19 21:00 PIZZERIA IL CAMPIONE TREVIGLIO PALLAVOLO - PALLAVOLO CASTELLEONE3-1
    2 26/10/19 20:30 DIAVOLI ROSA SU - BARAONDA VALGANDINO1-3
    2 26/10/19 21:00 DI.RE.L. ARDOR BOLLATE - VALTROMPIA VOLLEY LUMEZZANE3-0
    2 26/10/19 17:30 FB ROLLS-NUOVA CAT MUNGITRICI - GABBIANO MANTOVA3-0
    2 26/10/19 20:45 ZOTUP-MONDOVOLLEY 2000 SERIATE - SPAZIO FITNESS3-0
    2 26/10/19 21:00 MONZA VOLLEY SU - TONOLI NYFIL MONTICHIARI SU1-3
    2 26/10/19 21:00 ESSE ELLE - STEFANINI & TANCREDI VBC PREALPINO3-2
    Giornata n.3
    3 02/11/19 21:00 PALLAVOLO CASTELLEONE - VALTROMPIA VOLLEY LUMEZZANE1-3
    3 02/11/19 21:00 BARAONDA VALGANDINO - GABBIANO MANTOVA3-1
    3 02/11/19 21:00 DI.RE.L. ARDOR BOLLATE - DIAVOLI ROSA SU3-0
    3 02/11/19 21:00 SPAZIO FITNESS - PALLAVOLO MILANO VITTORIO VENETO SU3-0
    3 02/11/19 17:30 FB ROLLS-NUOVA CAT MUNGITRICI - PIZZERIA IL CAMPIONE TREVIGLIO PALLAVOLO3-0
    3 02/11/19 20:45 ZOTUP-MONDOVOLLEY 2000 SERIATE - STEFANINI & TANCREDI VBC PREALPINO3-1
    3 02/11/19 21:00 ESSE ELLE - TONOLI NYFIL MONTICHIARI SU1-3
    Giornata n.4
    4 09/11/19 20:30 DIAVOLI ROSA SU - PALLAVOLO CASTELLEONE0-3
    4 09/11/19 21:00 PIZZERIA IL CAMPIONE TREVIGLIO PALLAVOLO - BARAONDA VALGANDINO1-3
    4 09/11/19 21:00 SPAZIO FITNESS - DI.RE.L. ARDOR BOLLATE0-3
    4 09/11/19 18:00 VALTROMPIA VOLLEY LUMEZZANE - PALLAVOLO MILANO VITTORIO VENETO SU2-3
    4 09/11/19 18:30 TONOLI NYFIL MONTICHIARI SU - FB ROLLS-NUOVA CAT MUNGITRICI0-3
    4 09/11/19 18:00 GABBIANO MANTOVA - ZOTUP-MONDOVOLLEY 2000 SERIATE0-3
    4 09/11/19 19:30 STEFANINI & TANCREDI VBC PREALPINO - MONZA VOLLEY SU3-0
    Giornata n.5
    5 16/11/19 21:00 BARAONDA VALGANDINO - PALLAVOLO CASTELLEONE1-3
    5 16/11/19 21:00 DI.RE.L. ARDOR BOLLATE - PIZZERIA IL CAMPIONE TREVIGLIO PALLAVOLO3-0
    5 16/11/19 17:30 FB ROLLS-NUOVA CAT MUNGITRICI - SPAZIO FITNESS3-0
    5 16/11/19 18:00 PALLAVOLO MILANO VITTORIO VENETO SU - STEFANINI & TANCREDI VBC PREALPINO3-1
    5 16/11/19 20:45 ZOTUP-MONDOVOLLEY 2000 SERIATE - DIAVOLI ROSA SU0-3
    5 16/11/19 21:00 ESSE ELLE - VALTROMPIA VOLLEY LUMEZZANE0-3
    5 16/11/19 21:00 MONZA VOLLEY SU - GABBIANO MANTOVA0-3
    Giornata n.6
    6 23/11/19 21:00 BARAONDA VALGANDINO - DI.RE.L. ARDOR BOLLATE3-0
    6 23/11/19 19:30 TONOLI NYFIL MONTICHIARI SU - STEFANINI & TANCREDI VBC PREALPINO0-3
    6 23/11/19 21:00 PALLAVOLO CASTELLEONE - ESSE ELLE1-3
    6 23/11/19 21:00 DIAVOLI ROSA SU - FB ROLLS-NUOVA CAT MUNGITRICI0-3
    6 23/11/19 18:00 GABBIANO MANTOVA - PALLAVOLO MILANO VITTORIO VENETO SU3-0
    6 23/11/19 21:00 PIZZERIA IL CAMPIONE TREVIGLIO PALLAVOLO - ZOTUP-MONDOVOLLEY 2000 SERIATE0-3
    6 23/11/19 18:00 VALTROMPIA VOLLEY LUMEZZANE - MONZA VOLLEY SU3-0
    Giornata n.7
    7 30/11/19 17:30 FB ROLLS-NUOVA CAT MUNGITRICI - BARAONDA VALGANDINO3-1
    7 30/11/19 21:00 DI.RE.L. ARDOR BOLLATE - PALLAVOLO CASTELLEONE1-3
    7 30/11/19 19:30 STEFANINI & TANCREDI VBC PREALPINO - SPAZIO FITNESS3-2
    7 30/11/19 18:30 TONOLI NYFIL MONTICHIARI SU - PALLAVOLO MILANO VITTORIO VENETO SU2-3
    7 30/11/19 20:45 ZOTUP-MONDOVOLLEY 2000 SERIATE - VALTROMPIA VOLLEY LUMEZZANE3-0
    7 30/11/19 21:00 ESSE ELLE - GABBIANO MANTOVA3-1
    7 30/11/19 21:00 MONZA VOLLEY SU - PIZZERIA IL CAMPIONE TREVIGLIO PALLAVOLO0-3
    Giornata n.8
    8 07/12/19 21:00 DI.RE.L. ARDOR BOLLATE - FB ROLLS-NUOVA CAT MUNGITRICI1-3
    8 07/12/19 21:00 BARAONDA VALGANDINO - ZOTUP-MONDOVOLLEY 2000 SERIATE3-1
    8 07/12/19 21:00 SPAZIO FITNESS - TONOLI NYFIL MONTICHIARI SU2-3
    8 07/12/19 18:00 GABBIANO MANTOVA - STEFANINI & TANCREDI VBC PREALPINO1-3
    8 07/12/19 17:00 PALLAVOLO MILANO VITTORIO VENETO SU - PALLAVOLO CASTELLEONE2-3
    8 07/12/19 21:00 DIAVOLI ROSA SU - MONZA VOLLEY SU3-0
    8 07/12/19 21:00 PIZZERIA IL CAMPIONE TREVIGLIO PALLAVOLO - ESSE ELLE2-3
    Giornata n.9
    9 14/12/19 20:45 ZOTUP-MONDOVOLLEY 2000 SERIATE - DI.RE.L. ARDOR BOLLATE3-0
    9 14/12/19 21:00 MONZA VOLLEY SU - BARAONDA VALGANDINO0-3
    9 14/12/19 18:30 TONOLI NYFIL MONTICHIARI SU - GABBIANO MANTOVA1-3
    9 14/12/19 19:30 STEFANINI & TANCREDI VBC PREALPINO - PALLAVOLO CASTELLEONE2-3
    9 14/12/19 18:00 PALLAVOLO MILANO VITTORIO VENETO SU - DIAVOLI ROSA SU3-0
    9 14/12/19 17:30 FB ROLLS-NUOVA CAT MUNGITRICI - VALTROMPIA VOLLEY LUMEZZANE3-0
    9 14/12/19 17:30 SPAZIO FITNESS - ESSE ELLE2-3
    Giornata n.10
    10 21/12/19 17:30 FB ROLLS-NUOVA CAT MUNGITRICI - ZOTUP-MONDOVOLLEY 2000 SERIATE3-0
    10 21/12/19 21:00 DI.RE.L. ARDOR BOLLATE - MONZA VOLLEY SU3-0
    10 21/12/19 21:00 BARAONDA VALGANDINO - ESSE ELLE3-1
    10 21/12/19 21:00 SPAZIO FITNESS - GABBIANO MANTOVA0-3
    10 21/12/19 21:00 DIAVOLI ROSA SU - TONOLI NYFIL MONTICHIARI SU3-2
    10 05/12/19 21:00 VALTROMPIA VOLLEY LUMEZZANE - STEFANINI & TANCREDI VBC PREALPINO3-1
    10 21/12/19 21:00 PIZZERIA IL CAMPIONE TREVIGLIO PALLAVOLO - PALLAVOLO MILANO VITTORIO VENETO SU3-1
    Giornata n.11
    11 11/01/20 21:00 MONZA VOLLEY SU - FB ROLLS-NUOVA CAT MUNGITRICI0-3
    11 11/01/20 21:00 ESSE ELLE - DI.RE.L. ARDOR BOLLATE3-0
    11 11/01/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO MILANO VITTORIO VENETO SU - BARAONDA VALGANDINO0-3
    11 11/01/20 17:30 SPAZIO FITNESS - VALTROMPIA VOLLEY LUMEZZANE0-3
    11 11/01/20 18:30 TONOLI NYFIL MONTICHIARI SU - PIZZERIA IL CAMPIONE TREVIGLIO PALLAVOLO1-3
    11 11/01/20 20:45 ZOTUP-MONDOVOLLEY 2000 SERIATE - PALLAVOLO CASTELLEONE0-3
    11 11/01/20 19:30 STEFANINI & TANCREDI VBC PREALPINO - DIAVOLI ROSA SU3-0
    Giornata n.12
    12 18/01/20 20:45 ZOTUP-MONDOVOLLEY 2000 SERIATE - MONZA VOLLEY SU3-0
    12 18/01/20 17:30 FB ROLLS-NUOVA CAT MUNGITRICI - ESSE ELLE3-2
    12 18/01/20 21:00 DI.RE.L. ARDOR BOLLATE - PALLAVOLO MILANO VITTORIO VENETO SU2-3
    12 18/01/20 18:00 VALTROMPIA VOLLEY LUMEZZANE - GABBIANO MANTOVA3-0
    12 18/01/20 21:00 DIAVOLI ROSA SU - SPAZIO FITNESS0-3
    12 18/01/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO CASTELLEONE - TONOLI NYFIL MONTICHIARI SU3-0
    12 18/01/20 21:00 PIZZERIA IL CAMPIONE TREVIGLIO PALLAVOLO - STEFANINI & TANCREDI VBC PREALPINO2-3
    Giornata n.13
    13 21/01/20 21:00 ESSE ELLE - ZOTUP-MONDOVOLLEY 2000 SERIATE3-2
    13 23/01/20 21:00 FB ROLLS-NUOVA CAT MUNGITRICI - PALLAVOLO MILANO VITTORIO VENETO SU3-1
    13 22/01/20 20:30 GABBIANO MANTOVA - DIAVOLI ROSA SU3-0
    13 23/01/20 21:00 SPAZIO FITNESS - PIZZERIA IL CAMPIONE TREVIGLIO PALLAVOLO0-3
    13 23/01/20 21:00 STEFANINI & TANCREDI VBC PREALPINO - BARAONDA VALGANDINO0-3
    13 23/01/20 21:00 TONOLI NYFIL MONTICHIARI SU - VALTROMPIA VOLLEY LUMEZZANE1-3
    13 26/01/20 11:00 MONZA VOLLEY SU - PALLAVOLO CASTELLEONE0-3
    Giornata n.14
    14 25/01/20 21:00 MONZA VOLLEY SU - ESSE ELLE0-3
    14 25/01/20 20:45 ZOTUP-MONDOVOLLEY 2000 SERIATE - PALLAVOLO MILANO VITTORIO VENETO SU3-1
    14 25/01/20 20:30 DIAVOLI ROSA SU - VALTROMPIA VOLLEY LUMEZZANE1-3
    14 25/01/20 18:00 GABBIANO MANTOVA - PIZZERIA IL CAMPIONE TREVIGLIO PALLAVOLO3-1
    14 25/01/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO CASTELLEONE - SPAZIO FITNESS3-1
    14 25/01/20 21:00 BARAONDA VALGANDINO - TONOLI NYFIL MONTICHIARI SU3-0
    14 25/01/20 21:00 DI.RE.L. ARDOR BOLLATE - STEFANINI & TANCREDI VBC PREALPINO0-3
    Giornata n.15
    15 01/02/20 17:00 PALLAVOLO MILANO VITTORIO VENETO SU - MONZA VOLLEY SU3-0
    15 01/02/20 18:00 VALTROMPIA VOLLEY LUMEZZANE - PIZZERIA IL CAMPIONE TREVIGLIO PALLAVOLO3-2
    15 01/02/20 18:00 GABBIANO MANTOVA - PALLAVOLO CASTELLEONE3-2
    15 01/02/20 20:15 SPAZIO FITNESS - BARAONDA VALGANDINO1-3
    15 01/02/20 18:30 TONOLI NYFIL MONTICHIARI SU - DI.RE.L. ARDOR BOLLATE2-3
    15 01/02/20 19:30 STEFANINI & TANCREDI VBC PREALPINO - FB ROLLS-NUOVA CAT MUNGITRICI0-3
    15 01/02/20 20:30 DIAVOLI ROSA SU - ESSE ELLE1-3
    Giornata n.16
    16 08/02/20 21:00 ESSE ELLE - PALLAVOLO MILANO VITTORIO VENETO SU3-0
    16 08/02/20 21:00 PIZZERIA IL CAMPIONE TREVIGLIO PALLAVOLO - DIAVOLI ROSA SU3-0
    16 08/02/20 21:00 BARAONDA VALGANDINO - VALTROMPIA VOLLEY LUMEZZANE3-0
    16 08/02/20 19:00 GABBIANO MANTOVA - DI.RE.L. ARDOR BOLLATE0-3
    16 08/02/20 17:30 FB ROLLS-NUOVA CAT MUNGITRICI - PALLAVOLO CASTELLEONE1-3
    16 08/02/20 20:45 ZOTUP-MONDOVOLLEY 2000 SERIATE - TONOLI NYFIL MONTICHIARI SU2-3
    16 08/02/20 21:00 MONZA VOLLEY SU - SPAZIO FITNESS0-3
    Giornata n.17
    17 15/02/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO CASTELLEONE - PIZZERIA IL CAMPIONE TREVIGLIO PALLAVOLO3-0
    17 15/02/20 21:00 BARAONDA VALGANDINO - DIAVOLI ROSA SU3-0
    17 15/02/20 20:00 VALTROMPIA VOLLEY LUMEZZANE - DI.RE.L. ARDOR BOLLATE3-0
    17 15/02/20 20:30 GABBIANO MANTOVA - FB ROLLS-NUOVA CAT MUNGITRICI2-3
    17 15/02/20 20:15 SPAZIO FITNESS - ZOTUP-MONDOVOLLEY 2000 SERIATE0-3
    17 15/02/20 18:30 TONOLI NYFIL MONTICHIARI SU - MONZA VOLLEY SU3-1
    17 15/02/20 19:30 STEFANINI & TANCREDI VBC PREALPINO - ESSE ELLE0-3
    Giornata n.18
    18 30/06/20 18:00 VALTROMPIA VOLLEY LUMEZZANE - PALLAVOLO CASTELLEONE -
    18 30/06/20 18:00 GABBIANO MANTOVA - BARAONDA VALGANDINO -
    18 30/06/20 18:00 DIAVOLI ROSA SU - DI.RE.L. ARDOR BOLLATE -
    18 30/06/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO MILANO VITTORIO VENETO SU - SPAZIO FITNESS -
    18 30/06/20 18:00 PIZZERIA IL CAMPIONE TREVIGLIO PALLAVOLO - FB ROLLS-NUOVA CAT MUNGITRICI -
    18 30/06/20 18:00 STEFANINI & TANCREDI VBC PREALPINO - ZOTUP-MONDOVOLLEY 2000 SERIATE -
    18 30/06/20 18:00 TONOLI NYFIL MONTICHIARI SU - ESSE ELLE -
    Giornata n.19
    19 29/02/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO CASTELLEONE - DIAVOLI ROSA SU -
    19 29/02/20 21:00 BARAONDA VALGANDINO - PIZZERIA IL CAMPIONE TREVIGLIO PALLAVOLO -
    19 29/02/20 21:00 DI.RE.L. ARDOR BOLLATE - SPAZIO FITNESS -
    19 29/02/20 17:00 PALLAVOLO MILANO VITTORIO VENETO SU - VALTROMPIA VOLLEY LUMEZZANE -
    19 29/02/20 17:30 FB ROLLS-NUOVA CAT MUNGITRICI - TONOLI NYFIL MONTICHIARI SU -
    19 29/02/20 20:45 ZOTUP-MONDOVOLLEY 2000 SERIATE - GABBIANO MANTOVA -
    19 29/02/20 21:00 MONZA VOLLEY SU - STEFANINI & TANCREDI VBC PREALPINO -
    Giornata n.20
    20 07/03/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO CASTELLEONE - BARAONDA VALGANDINO -
    20 07/03/20 21:00 PIZZERIA IL CAMPIONE TREVIGLIO PALLAVOLO - DI.RE.L. ARDOR BOLLATE -
    20 07/03/20 21:00 SPAZIO FITNESS - FB ROLLS-NUOVA CAT MUNGITRICI -
    20 07/03/20 19:30 STEFANINI & TANCREDI VBC PREALPINO - PALLAVOLO MILANO VITTORIO VENETO SU -
    20 07/03/20 20:30 DIAVOLI ROSA SU - ZOTUP-MONDOVOLLEY 2000 SERIATE -
    20 07/03/20 18:00 VALTROMPIA VOLLEY LUMEZZANE - ESSE ELLE -
    20 07/03/20 20:00 GABBIANO MANTOVA - MONZA VOLLEY SU -
    Giornata n.21
    21 14/03/20 21:00 DI.RE.L. ARDOR BOLLATE - BARAONDA VALGANDINO -
    21 14/03/20 19:30 STEFANINI & TANCREDI VBC PREALPINO - TONOLI NYFIL MONTICHIARI SU -
    21 14/03/20 21:00 ESSE ELLE - PALLAVOLO CASTELLEONE -
    21 14/03/20 17:30 FB ROLLS-NUOVA CAT MUNGITRICI - DIAVOLI ROSA SU -
    21 14/03/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO MILANO VITTORIO VENETO SU - GABBIANO MANTOVA -
    21 14/03/20 20:45 ZOTUP-MONDOVOLLEY 2000 SERIATE - PIZZERIA IL CAMPIONE TREVIGLIO PALLAVOLO -
    21 14/03/20 21:00 MONZA VOLLEY SU - VALTROMPIA VOLLEY LUMEZZANE -
    Giornata n.22
    22 21/03/20 21:00 BARAONDA VALGANDINO - FB ROLLS-NUOVA CAT MUNGITRICI -
    22 21/03/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO CASTELLEONE - DI.RE.L. ARDOR BOLLATE -
    22 21/03/20 21:00 SPAZIO FITNESS - STEFANINI & TANCREDI VBC PREALPINO -
    22 21/03/20 17:00 PALLAVOLO MILANO VITTORIO VENETO SU - TONOLI NYFIL MONTICHIARI SU -
    22 21/03/20 18:00 VALTROMPIA VOLLEY LUMEZZANE - ZOTUP-MONDOVOLLEY 2000 SERIATE -
    22 21/03/20 19:00 GABBIANO MANTOVA - ESSE ELLE -
    22 21/03/20 21:00 PIZZERIA IL CAMPIONE TREVIGLIO PALLAVOLO - MONZA VOLLEY SU -
    Giornata n.23
    23 28/03/20 17:30 FB ROLLS-NUOVA CAT MUNGITRICI - DI.RE.L. ARDOR BOLLATE -
    23 28/03/20 20:45 ZOTUP-MONDOVOLLEY 2000 SERIATE - BARAONDA VALGANDINO -
    23 28/03/20 18:30 TONOLI NYFIL MONTICHIARI SU - SPAZIO FITNESS -
    23 28/03/20 19:30 STEFANINI & TANCREDI VBC PREALPINO - GABBIANO MANTOVA -
    23 28/03/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO CASTELLEONE - PALLAVOLO MILANO VITTORIO VENETO SU -
    23 28/03/20 21:00 MONZA VOLLEY SU - DIAVOLI ROSA SU -
    23 28/03/20 21:00 ESSE ELLE - PIZZERIA IL CAMPIONE TREVIGLIO PALLAVOLO -
    Giornata n.24
    24 04/04/20 21:00 DI.RE.L. ARDOR BOLLATE - ZOTUP-MONDOVOLLEY 2000 SERIATE -
    24 04/04/20 21:00 BARAONDA VALGANDINO - MONZA VOLLEY SU -
    24 04/04/20 18:00 GABBIANO MANTOVA - TONOLI NYFIL MONTICHIARI SU -
    24 04/04/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO CASTELLEONE - STEFANINI & TANCREDI VBC PREALPINO -
    24 04/04/20 21:00 DIAVOLI ROSA SU - PALLAVOLO MILANO VITTORIO VENETO SU -
    24 04/04/20 18:00 VALTROMPIA VOLLEY LUMEZZANE - FB ROLLS-NUOVA CAT MUNGITRICI -
    24 04/04/20 21:15 ESSE ELLE - SPAZIO FITNESS -
    Giornata n.25
    25 18/04/20 20:45 ZOTUP-MONDOVOLLEY 2000 SERIATE - FB ROLLS-NUOVA CAT MUNGITRICI -
    25 18/04/20 21:00 MONZA VOLLEY SU - DI.RE.L. ARDOR BOLLATE -
    25 18/04/20 21:00 ESSE ELLE - BARAONDA VALGANDINO -
    25 18/04/20 18:00 GABBIANO MANTOVA - SPAZIO FITNESS -
    25 18/04/20 18:30 TONOLI NYFIL MONTICHIARI SU - DIAVOLI ROSA SU -
    25 18/04/20 19:30 STEFANINI & TANCREDI VBC PREALPINO - VALTROMPIA VOLLEY LUMEZZANE -
    25 18/04/20 17:00 PALLAVOLO MILANO VITTORIO VENETO SU - PIZZERIA IL CAMPIONE TREVIGLIO PALLAVOLO -
    Giornata n.26
    26 25/04/20 17:30 FB ROLLS-NUOVA CAT MUNGITRICI - MONZA VOLLEY SU -
    26 25/04/20 21:00 DI.RE.L. ARDOR BOLLATE - ESSE ELLE -
    26 25/04/20 21:00 BARAONDA VALGANDINO - PALLAVOLO MILANO VITTORIO VENETO SU -
    26 25/04/20 18:00 VALTROMPIA VOLLEY LUMEZZANE - SPAZIO FITNESS -
    26 25/04/20 21:00 PIZZERIA IL CAMPIONE TREVIGLIO PALLAVOLO - TONOLI NYFIL MONTICHIARI SU -
    26 25/04/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO CASTELLEONE - ZOTUP-MONDOVOLLEY 2000 SERIATE -
    26 25/04/20 21:00 DIAVOLI ROSA SU - STEFANINI & TANCREDI VBC PREALPINO -
    Giornata n.27
    27 02/05/20 21:00 MONZA VOLLEY SU - ZOTUP-MONDOVOLLEY 2000 SERIATE -
    27 02/05/20 21:00 ESSE ELLE - FB ROLLS-NUOVA CAT MUNGITRICI -
    27 02/05/20 17:00 PALLAVOLO MILANO VITTORIO VENETO SU - DI.RE.L. ARDOR BOLLATE -
    27 02/05/20 18:00 GABBIANO MANTOVA - VALTROMPIA VOLLEY LUMEZZANE -
    27 02/05/20 21:00 SPAZIO FITNESS - DIAVOLI ROSA SU -
    27 02/05/20 18:30 TONOLI NYFIL MONTICHIARI SU - PALLAVOLO CASTELLEONE -
    27 02/05/20 19:30 STEFANINI & TANCREDI VBC PREALPINO - PIZZERIA IL CAMPIONE TREVIGLIO PALLAVOLO -
    Giornata n.28
    28 06/05/20 21:00 ZOTUP-MONDOVOLLEY 2000 SERIATE - ESSE ELLE -
    28 06/05/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO MILANO VITTORIO VENETO SU - FB ROLLS-NUOVA CAT MUNGITRICI -
    28 06/05/20 21:00 DIAVOLI ROSA SU - GABBIANO MANTOVA -
    28 04/05/20 21:00 PIZZERIA IL CAMPIONE TREVIGLIO PALLAVOLO - SPAZIO FITNESS -
    28 05/05/20 21:00 BARAONDA VALGANDINO - STEFANINI & TANCREDI VBC PREALPINO -
    28 07/05/20 21:15 VALTROMPIA VOLLEY LUMEZZANE - TONOLI NYFIL MONTICHIARI SU -
    28 06/05/20 21:15 PALLAVOLO CASTELLEONE - MONZA VOLLEY SU -
    Giornata n.29
    29 09/05/20 21:00 ESSE ELLE - MONZA VOLLEY SU -
    29 09/05/20 17:00 PALLAVOLO MILANO VITTORIO VENETO SU - ZOTUP-MONDOVOLLEY 2000 SERIATE -
    29 09/05/20 18:00 VALTROMPIA VOLLEY LUMEZZANE - DIAVOLI ROSA SU -
    29 09/05/20 21:00 PIZZERIA IL CAMPIONE TREVIGLIO PALLAVOLO - GABBIANO MANTOVA -
    29 09/05/20 21:00 SPAZIO FITNESS - PALLAVOLO CASTELLEONE -
    29 09/05/20 18:30 TONOLI NYFIL MONTICHIARI SU - BARAONDA VALGANDINO -
    29 09/05/20 19:30 STEFANINI & TANCREDI VBC PREALPINO - DI.RE.L. ARDOR BOLLATE -
    Giornata n.30
    30 16/05/20 21:00 MONZA VOLLEY SU - PALLAVOLO MILANO VITTORIO VENETO SU -
    30 16/05/20 21:00 PIZZERIA IL CAMPIONE TREVIGLIO PALLAVOLO - VALTROMPIA VOLLEY LUMEZZANE -
    30 16/05/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO CASTELLEONE - GABBIANO MANTOVA -
    30 16/05/20 21:00 BARAONDA VALGANDINO - SPAZIO FITNESS -
    30 16/05/20 21:00 DI.RE.L. ARDOR BOLLATE - TONOLI NYFIL MONTICHIARI SU -
    30 12/05/20 21:00 FB ROLLS-NUOVA CAT MUNGITRICI - STEFANINI & TANCREDI VBC PREALPINO -
    30 16/05/20 21:00 ESSE ELLE - DIAVOLI ROSA SU -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN