Calendario D Maschile girone B LOMBARDIA - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 19/10/19 21:00 EDILCOMING - POLISPORTIVA ORATORIO BULCIAGO1-3
    1 19/10/19 21:00 VOLLEY MILANO IL VIAGGIATOR GOLOSO SU - ASD ODB82 VOLLEY0-3
    1 19/10/19 21:15 NORATECH COSIO VOLLEY - POLISPORTIVA SOLARO3-2
    1 19/10/19 21:00 ITT BRESSO - GONZAGA MILANO3-0
    1 19/10/19 21:00 A.S. MERATE - TECNOCITY PALLAVOLO MISSAGLIA1-3
    1 19/10/19 19:00 DREAM VOLLEY LESMO - US ARGENTIA PALLAVOLO3-0
    1 19/10/19 21:00 VALBREGGIA VOLLEY - POLISPORTIVA OA OMATE0-3
    Giornata n.2
    2 26/10/19 21:00 A.S. MERATE - ASD ODB82 VOLLEY3-2
    2 26/10/19 21:00 NORATECH COSIO VOLLEY - VOLLEY MILANO IL VIAGGIATOR GOLOSO SU3-0
    2 26/10/19 17:00 GONZAGA MILANO - POLISPORTIVA SOLARO3-0
    2 26/10/19 21:00 TECNOCITY PALLAVOLO MISSAGLIA - ITT BRESSO3-2
    2 26/10/19 17:00 US ARGENTIA PALLAVOLO - VALBREGGIA VOLLEY3-0
    2 26/10/19 21:00 POLISPORTIVA OA OMATE - DREAM VOLLEY LESMO0-3
    2 26/10/19 21:00 EDILCOMING - GS VILLA GUARDIA3-1
    Giornata n.3
    3 02/11/19 21:15 POLISPORTIVA SOLARO - A.S. MERATE1-3
    3 02/11/19 21:00 NORATECH COSIO VOLLEY - ITT BRESSO0-3
    3 02/11/19 17:00 GONZAGA MILANO - VOLLEY MILANO IL VIAGGIATOR GOLOSO SU3-0
    3 30/10/19 21:15 POLISPORTIVA ORATORIO BULCIAGO - VALBREGGIA VOLLEY2-3
    3 02/11/19 21:00 TECNOCITY PALLAVOLO MISSAGLIA - ASD ODB82 VOLLEY3-1
    3 02/11/19 17:00 US ARGENTIA PALLAVOLO - GS VILLA GUARDIA3-0
    3 02/11/19 21:00 EDILCOMING - DREAM VOLLEY LESMO2-3
    Giornata n.4
    4 09/11/19 21:00 VOLLEY MILANO IL VIAGGIATOR GOLOSO SU - A.S. MERATE0-3
    4 09/11/19 21:00 ASD ODB82 VOLLEY - NORATECH COSIO VOLLEY3-2
    4 09/11/19 21:00 VALBREGGIA VOLLEY - GONZAGA MILANO3-2
    4 09/11/19 21:15 POLISPORTIVA SOLARO - POLISPORTIVA ORATORIO BULCIAGO3-2
    4 09/11/19 21:00 DREAM VOLLEY LESMO - TECNOCITY PALLAVOLO MISSAGLIA3-0
    4 09/11/19 21:00 ITT BRESSO - US ARGENTIA PALLAVOLO3-0
    4 09/11/19 21:00 GS VILLA GUARDIA - POLISPORTIVA OA OMATE0-3
    Giornata n.5
    5 16/11/19 21:00 A.S. MERATE - NORATECH COSIO VOLLEY3-1
    5 16/11/19 17:00 GONZAGA MILANO - ASD ODB82 VOLLEY3-1
    5 16/11/19 21:00 TECNOCITY PALLAVOLO MISSAGLIA - VALBREGGIA VOLLEY3-0
    5 16/11/19 21:00 POLISPORTIVA ORATORIO BULCIAGO - GS VILLA GUARDIA3-2
    5 17/11/19 18:00 US ARGENTIA PALLAVOLO - VOLLEY MILANO IL VIAGGIATOR GOLOSO SU3-1
    5 16/11/19 21:00 EDILCOMING - POLISPORTIVA SOLARO1-3
    5 16/11/19 21:00 POLISPORTIVA OA OMATE - ITT BRESSO0-3
    Giornata n.6
    6 23/11/19 21:00 NORATECH COSIO VOLLEY - GONZAGA MILANO3-1
    6 23/11/19 19:00 DREAM VOLLEY LESMO - GS VILLA GUARDIA3-1
    6 23/11/19 21:00 EDILCOMING - A.S. MERATE0-3
    6 23/11/19 18:00 VOLLEY MILANO IL VIAGGIATOR GOLOSO SU - TECNOCITY PALLAVOLO MISSAGLIA1-3
    6 23/11/19 21:00 ITT BRESSO - POLISPORTIVA ORATORIO BULCIAGO3-0
    6 23/11/19 21:00 US ARGENTIA PALLAVOLO - ASD ODB82 VOLLEY2-3
    6 23/11/19 21:15 POLISPORTIVA SOLARO - POLISPORTIVA OA OMATE0-3
    Giornata n.7
    7 30/11/19 21:00 TECNOCITY PALLAVOLO MISSAGLIA - NORATECH COSIO VOLLEY3-1
    7 30/11/19 21:00 A.S. MERATE - GONZAGA MILANO3-0
    7 30/11/19 21:00 GS VILLA GUARDIA - VALBREGGIA VOLLEY3-0
    7 30/11/19 21:00 POLISPORTIVA ORATORIO BULCIAGO - DREAM VOLLEY LESMO2-3
    7 03/12/19 21:15 US ARGENTIA PALLAVOLO - POLISPORTIVA SOLARO3-0
    7 30/11/19 21:00 EDILCOMING - ITT BRESSO0-3
    7 30/11/19 21:00 POLISPORTIVA OA OMATE - ASD ODB82 VOLLEY0-3
    Giornata n.8
    8 07/12/19 17:00 GONZAGA MILANO - TECNOCITY PALLAVOLO MISSAGLIA0-3
    8 07/12/19 21:00 NORATECH COSIO VOLLEY - US ARGENTIA PALLAVOLO0-3
    8 07/12/19 21:00 VALBREGGIA VOLLEY - DREAM VOLLEY LESMO1-3
    8 07/12/19 21:00 ITT BRESSO - GS VILLA GUARDIA3-1
    8 07/12/19 21:00 A.S. MERATE - POLISPORTIVA ORATORIO BULCIAGO3-0
    8 07/12/19 18:00 VOLLEY MILANO IL VIAGGIATOR GOLOSO SU - POLISPORTIVA OA OMATE0-3
    8 07/12/19 21:00 ASD ODB82 VOLLEY - EDILCOMING3-0
    Giornata n.9
    9 14/12/19 17:00 US ARGENTIA PALLAVOLO - GONZAGA MILANO3-1
    9 14/12/19 21:00 POLISPORTIVA OA OMATE - NORATECH COSIO VOLLEY3-0
    9 14/12/19 19:00 DREAM VOLLEY LESMO - ITT BRESSO3-1
    9 14/12/19 21:00 GS VILLA GUARDIA - A.S. MERATE0-3
    9 15/12/19 18:00 POLISPORTIVA ORATORIO BULCIAGO - VOLLEY MILANO IL VIAGGIATOR GOLOSO SU2-3
    9 14/12/19 21:00 TECNOCITY PALLAVOLO MISSAGLIA - POLISPORTIVA SOLARO3-0
    9 14/12/19 21:00 EDILCOMING - VALBREGGIA VOLLEY3-1
    Giornata n.10
    10 21/12/19 21:00 TECNOCITY PALLAVOLO MISSAGLIA - US ARGENTIA PALLAVOLO1-3
    10 21/12/19 17:00 GONZAGA MILANO - POLISPORTIVA OA OMATE3-2
    10 21/12/19 21:00 NORATECH COSIO VOLLEY - EDILCOMING0-3
    10 21/12/19 21:00 ITT BRESSO - VALBREGGIA VOLLEY3-0
    10 21/12/19 18:00 VOLLEY MILANO IL VIAGGIATOR GOLOSO SU - DREAM VOLLEY LESMO0-3
    10 21/12/19 21:15 POLISPORTIVA SOLARO - GS VILLA GUARDIA3-1
    10 21/12/19 21:00 ASD ODB82 VOLLEY - POLISPORTIVA ORATORIO BULCIAGO3-1
    Giornata n.11
    11 11/01/20 21:00 POLISPORTIVA OA OMATE - TECNOCITY PALLAVOLO MISSAGLIA3-1
    11 11/01/20 21:00 EDILCOMING - GONZAGA MILANO3-0
    11 11/01/20 21:00 POLISPORTIVA ORATORIO BULCIAGO - NORATECH COSIO VOLLEY3-1
    11 11/01/20 21:00 VALBREGGIA VOLLEY - POLISPORTIVA SOLARO2-3
    11 11/01/20 19:00 DREAM VOLLEY LESMO - ASD ODB82 VOLLEY2-3
    11 12/01/20 18:00 US ARGENTIA PALLAVOLO - A.S. MERATE1-3
    11 11/01/20 21:00 GS VILLA GUARDIA - VOLLEY MILANO IL VIAGGIATOR GOLOSO SU3-1
    Giornata n.12
    12 18/01/20 17:00 US ARGENTIA PALLAVOLO - POLISPORTIVA OA OMATE1-3
    12 18/01/20 21:00 TECNOCITY PALLAVOLO MISSAGLIA - EDILCOMING3-1
    12 18/01/20 17:00 GONZAGA MILANO - POLISPORTIVA ORATORIO BULCIAGO3-2
    12 18/01/20 21:15 POLISPORTIVA SOLARO - ITT BRESSO0-3
    12 18/01/20 21:00 VOLLEY MILANO IL VIAGGIATOR GOLOSO SU - VALBREGGIA VOLLEY3-2
    12 18/01/20 21:00 A.S. MERATE - DREAM VOLLEY LESMO3-0
    12 18/01/20 21:00 GS VILLA GUARDIA - ASD ODB82 VOLLEY0-3
    Giornata n.13
    13 21/01/20 21:00 US ARGENTIA PALLAVOLO - EDILCOMING1-3
    13 22/01/20 21:00 POLISPORTIVA ORATORIO BULCIAGO - TECNOCITY PALLAVOLO MISSAGLIA0-3
    13 21/01/20 21:15 ITT BRESSO - VOLLEY MILANO IL VIAGGIATOR GOLOSO SU3-0
    13 29/01/20 21:00 VALBREGGIA VOLLEY - ASD ODB82 VOLLEY0-3
    13 23/01/20 21:15 GS VILLA GUARDIA - NORATECH COSIO VOLLEY3-1
    13 23/01/20 21:15 DREAM VOLLEY LESMO - POLISPORTIVA SOLARO3-1
    13 22/01/20 21:00 POLISPORTIVA OA OMATE - A.S. MERATE0-3
    Giornata n.14
    14 25/01/20 21:00 POLISPORTIVA OA OMATE - EDILCOMING3-0
    14 25/01/20 21:00 POLISPORTIVA ORATORIO BULCIAGO - US ARGENTIA PALLAVOLO1-3
    14 25/01/20 18:00 VOLLEY MILANO IL VIAGGIATOR GOLOSO SU - POLISPORTIVA SOLARO3-1
    14 22/01/20 21:15 ASD ODB82 VOLLEY - ITT BRESSO3-1
    14 25/01/20 21:00 A.S. MERATE - VALBREGGIA VOLLEY3-0
    14 25/01/20 21:00 NORATECH COSIO VOLLEY - DREAM VOLLEY LESMO0-3
    14 25/01/20 21:00 GS VILLA GUARDIA - GONZAGA MILANO3-0
    Giornata n.15
    15 01/02/20 21:00 POLISPORTIVA OA OMATE - POLISPORTIVA ORATORIO BULCIAGO3-0
    15 01/02/20 21:15 POLISPORTIVA SOLARO - ASD ODB82 VOLLEY0-3
    15 01/02/20 21:00 ITT BRESSO - A.S. MERATE1-3
    15 01/02/20 21:00 VALBREGGIA VOLLEY - NORATECH COSIO VOLLEY1-3
    15 01/02/20 17:00 GONZAGA MILANO - DREAM VOLLEY LESMO1-3
    15 01/02/20 21:00 GS VILLA GUARDIA - TECNOCITY PALLAVOLO MISSAGLIA1-3
    15 01/02/20 21:00 EDILCOMING - VOLLEY MILANO IL VIAGGIATOR GOLOSO SU1-3
    Giornata n.16
    16 08/02/20 21:00 POLISPORTIVA ORATORIO BULCIAGO - EDILCOMING3-1
    16 08/02/20 21:00 ASD ODB82 VOLLEY - VOLLEY MILANO IL VIAGGIATOR GOLOSO SU3-2
    16 08/02/20 21:15 POLISPORTIVA SOLARO - NORATECH COSIO VOLLEY0-3
    16 08/02/20 17:00 GONZAGA MILANO - ITT BRESSO0-3
    16 08/02/20 21:00 TECNOCITY PALLAVOLO MISSAGLIA - A.S. MERATE2-3
    16 08/02/20 17:00 US ARGENTIA PALLAVOLO - DREAM VOLLEY LESMO3-2
    16 08/02/20 21:00 POLISPORTIVA OA OMATE - VALBREGGIA VOLLEY3-0
    Giornata n.17
    17 15/02/20 21:00 ASD ODB82 VOLLEY - A.S. MERATE3-0
    17 15/02/20 21:00 VOLLEY MILANO IL VIAGGIATOR GOLOSO SU - NORATECH COSIO VOLLEY3-0
    17 15/02/20 21:15 POLISPORTIVA SOLARO - GONZAGA MILANO2-3
    17 15/02/20 21:00 ITT BRESSO - TECNOCITY PALLAVOLO MISSAGLIA3-0
    17 15/02/20 21:00 VALBREGGIA VOLLEY - US ARGENTIA PALLAVOLO3-2
    17 15/02/20 19:00 DREAM VOLLEY LESMO - POLISPORTIVA OA OMATE3-0
    17 15/02/20 21:00 GS VILLA GUARDIA - EDILCOMING1-3
    Giornata n.18
    18 22/02/20 21:00 A.S. MERATE - POLISPORTIVA SOLARO3-0
    18 22/02/20 21:00 ITT BRESSO - NORATECH COSIO VOLLEY3-0
    18 22/02/20 18:00 VOLLEY MILANO IL VIAGGIATOR GOLOSO SU - GONZAGA MILANO3-2
    18 22/02/20 21:00 VALBREGGIA VOLLEY - POLISPORTIVA ORATORIO BULCIAGO3-0
    18 22/02/20 21:00 ASD ODB82 VOLLEY - TECNOCITY PALLAVOLO MISSAGLIA3-2
    18 22/02/20 21:00 GS VILLA GUARDIA - US ARGENTIA PALLAVOLO1-3
    18 22/02/20 17:30 DREAM VOLLEY LESMO - EDILCOMING3-0
    Giornata n.19
    19 29/02/20 21:00 A.S. MERATE - VOLLEY MILANO IL VIAGGIATOR GOLOSO SU -
    19 29/02/20 21:00 NORATECH COSIO VOLLEY - ASD ODB82 VOLLEY -
    19 29/02/20 17:00 GONZAGA MILANO - VALBREGGIA VOLLEY -
    19 01/03/20 18:00 POLISPORTIVA ORATORIO BULCIAGO - POLISPORTIVA SOLARO -
    19 29/02/20 21:00 TECNOCITY PALLAVOLO MISSAGLIA - DREAM VOLLEY LESMO -
    19 01/03/20 18:00 US ARGENTIA PALLAVOLO - ITT BRESSO -
    19 29/02/20 21:00 POLISPORTIVA OA OMATE - GS VILLA GUARDIA -
    Giornata n.20
    20 07/03/20 21:00 NORATECH COSIO VOLLEY - A.S. MERATE -
    20 07/03/20 21:00 ASD ODB82 VOLLEY - GONZAGA MILANO -
    20 07/03/20 21:00 VALBREGGIA VOLLEY - TECNOCITY PALLAVOLO MISSAGLIA -
    20 07/03/20 21:00 GS VILLA GUARDIA - POLISPORTIVA ORATORIO BULCIAGO -
    20 07/03/20 21:00 VOLLEY MILANO IL VIAGGIATOR GOLOSO SU - US ARGENTIA PALLAVOLO -
    20 07/03/20 21:15 POLISPORTIVA SOLARO - EDILCOMING -
    20 07/03/20 21:00 ITT BRESSO - POLISPORTIVA OA OMATE -
    Giornata n.21
    21 14/03/20 17:00 GONZAGA MILANO - NORATECH COSIO VOLLEY -
    21 14/03/20 21:00 GS VILLA GUARDIA - DREAM VOLLEY LESMO -
    21 14/03/20 21:00 A.S. MERATE - EDILCOMING -
    21 14/03/20 21:00 TECNOCITY PALLAVOLO MISSAGLIA - VOLLEY MILANO IL VIAGGIATOR GOLOSO SU -
    21 14/03/20 21:00 POLISPORTIVA ORATORIO BULCIAGO - ITT BRESSO -
    21 14/03/20 21:00 ASD ODB82 VOLLEY - US ARGENTIA PALLAVOLO -
    21 14/03/20 21:00 POLISPORTIVA OA OMATE - POLISPORTIVA SOLARO -
    Giornata n.22
    22 21/03/20 21:00 NORATECH COSIO VOLLEY - TECNOCITY PALLAVOLO MISSAGLIA -
    22 21/03/20 17:00 GONZAGA MILANO - A.S. MERATE -
    22 21/03/20 21:00 VALBREGGIA VOLLEY - GS VILLA GUARDIA -
    22 21/03/20 19:00 DREAM VOLLEY LESMO - POLISPORTIVA ORATORIO BULCIAGO -
    22 21/03/20 21:15 POLISPORTIVA SOLARO - US ARGENTIA PALLAVOLO -
    22 21/03/20 21:00 ITT BRESSO - EDILCOMING -
    22 18/03/20 21:15 ASD ODB82 VOLLEY - POLISPORTIVA OA OMATE -
    Giornata n.23
    23 28/03/20 21:00 TECNOCITY PALLAVOLO MISSAGLIA - GONZAGA MILANO -
    23 28/03/20 17:00 US ARGENTIA PALLAVOLO - NORATECH COSIO VOLLEY -
    23 28/03/20 19:00 DREAM VOLLEY LESMO - VALBREGGIA VOLLEY -
    23 28/03/20 21:00 GS VILLA GUARDIA - ITT BRESSO -
    23 28/03/20 21:00 POLISPORTIVA ORATORIO BULCIAGO - A.S. MERATE -
    23 28/03/20 21:00 POLISPORTIVA OA OMATE - VOLLEY MILANO IL VIAGGIATOR GOLOSO SU -
    23 28/03/20 21:00 EDILCOMING - ASD ODB82 VOLLEY -
    Giornata n.24
    24 04/04/20 17:00 GONZAGA MILANO - US ARGENTIA PALLAVOLO -
    24 04/04/20 21:00 NORATECH COSIO VOLLEY - POLISPORTIVA OA OMATE -
    24 04/04/20 21:00 ITT BRESSO - DREAM VOLLEY LESMO -
    24 04/04/20 21:00 A.S. MERATE - GS VILLA GUARDIA -
    24 04/04/20 21:00 VOLLEY MILANO IL VIAGGIATOR GOLOSO SU - POLISPORTIVA ORATORIO BULCIAGO -
    24 04/04/20 21:15 POLISPORTIVA SOLARO - TECNOCITY PALLAVOLO MISSAGLIA -
    24 04/04/20 21:00 VALBREGGIA VOLLEY - EDILCOMING -
    Giornata n.25
    25 19/04/20 18:00 US ARGENTIA PALLAVOLO - TECNOCITY PALLAVOLO MISSAGLIA -
    25 18/04/20 21:00 POLISPORTIVA OA OMATE - GONZAGA MILANO -
    25 18/04/20 21:00 EDILCOMING - NORATECH COSIO VOLLEY -
    25 18/04/20 21:00 VALBREGGIA VOLLEY - ITT BRESSO -
    25 18/04/20 19:00 DREAM VOLLEY LESMO - VOLLEY MILANO IL VIAGGIATOR GOLOSO SU -
    25 18/04/20 21:00 GS VILLA GUARDIA - POLISPORTIVA SOLARO -
    25 19/04/20 18:00 POLISPORTIVA ORATORIO BULCIAGO - ASD ODB82 VOLLEY -
    Giornata n.26
    26 25/04/20 21:00 TECNOCITY PALLAVOLO MISSAGLIA - POLISPORTIVA OA OMATE -
    26 25/04/20 17:00 GONZAGA MILANO - EDILCOMING -
    26 25/04/20 21:00 NORATECH COSIO VOLLEY - POLISPORTIVA ORATORIO BULCIAGO -
    26 22/04/20 21:15 POLISPORTIVA SOLARO - VALBREGGIA VOLLEY -
    26 25/04/20 21:00 ASD ODB82 VOLLEY - DREAM VOLLEY LESMO -
    26 25/04/20 21:00 A.S. MERATE - US ARGENTIA PALLAVOLO -
    26 25/04/20 18:00 VOLLEY MILANO IL VIAGGIATOR GOLOSO SU - GS VILLA GUARDIA -
    Giornata n.27
    27 02/05/20 21:00 POLISPORTIVA OA OMATE - US ARGENTIA PALLAVOLO -
    27 02/05/20 21:00 EDILCOMING - TECNOCITY PALLAVOLO MISSAGLIA -
    27 02/05/20 21:00 POLISPORTIVA ORATORIO BULCIAGO - GONZAGA MILANO -
    27 02/05/20 21:00 ITT BRESSO - POLISPORTIVA SOLARO -
    27 02/05/20 21:00 VALBREGGIA VOLLEY - VOLLEY MILANO IL VIAGGIATOR GOLOSO SU -
    27 02/05/20 19:00 DREAM VOLLEY LESMO - A.S. MERATE -
    27 02/05/20 21:00 ASD ODB82 VOLLEY - GS VILLA GUARDIA -
    Giornata n.28
    28 06/05/20 21:00 EDILCOMING - US ARGENTIA PALLAVOLO -
    28 07/05/20 21:15 TECNOCITY PALLAVOLO MISSAGLIA - POLISPORTIVA ORATORIO BULCIAGO -
    28 06/05/20 21:00 VOLLEY MILANO IL VIAGGIATOR GOLOSO SU - ITT BRESSO -
    28 06/05/20 21:15 ASD ODB82 VOLLEY - VALBREGGIA VOLLEY -
    28 13/05/20 21:00 NORATECH COSIO VOLLEY - GS VILLA GUARDIA -
    28 06/05/20 21:00 POLISPORTIVA SOLARO - DREAM VOLLEY LESMO -
    28 05/05/20 21:00 A.S. MERATE - POLISPORTIVA OA OMATE -
    Giornata n.29
    29 09/05/20 21:00 EDILCOMING - POLISPORTIVA OA OMATE -
    29 09/05/20 21:00 US ARGENTIA PALLAVOLO - POLISPORTIVA ORATORIO BULCIAGO -
    29 09/05/20 21:15 POLISPORTIVA SOLARO - VOLLEY MILANO IL VIAGGIATOR GOLOSO SU -
    29 09/05/20 21:00 ITT BRESSO - ASD ODB82 VOLLEY -
    29 09/05/20 21:00 VALBREGGIA VOLLEY - A.S. MERATE -
    29 09/05/20 19:00 DREAM VOLLEY LESMO - NORATECH COSIO VOLLEY -
    29 09/05/20 17:00 GONZAGA MILANO - GS VILLA GUARDIA -
    Giornata n.30
    30 16/05/20 21:00 POLISPORTIVA ORATORIO BULCIAGO - POLISPORTIVA OA OMATE -
    30 16/05/20 21:00 ASD ODB82 VOLLEY - POLISPORTIVA SOLARO -
    30 16/05/20 21:00 A.S. MERATE - ITT BRESSO -
    30 16/05/20 21:00 NORATECH COSIO VOLLEY - VALBREGGIA VOLLEY -
    30 16/05/20 19:00 DREAM VOLLEY LESMO - GONZAGA MILANO -
    30 16/05/20 21:00 TECNOCITY PALLAVOLO MISSAGLIA - GS VILLA GUARDIA -
    30 16/05/20 18:00 VOLLEY MILANO IL VIAGGIATOR GOLOSO SU - EDILCOMING -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN