Calendario D Femminile girone G LOMBARDIA - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 19/10/19 21:00 NUOVA BSTZ-OMSI POL.VOBARNO - SFERC BS ATLANTIDE3-2
    1 20/10/19 11:00 BEDIZZOLE VOLLEY - JUVOLLEY MOLLIFICIO B.P.S.3-2
    1 19/10/19 20:30 GOVER VERNICIATURE BRESCIA VOLLEY - BRANCHI E BENEDETTI CR81 CREDERA3-0
    1 19/10/19 17:30 PALLAVOLO CASTELLEONE - PIOVANI S.R.L.3-0
    1 19/10/19 17:00 BANCA CREMASCA PG - VOLLEY PIUBEGA1-3
    1 19/10/19 20:30 RE/MAX INTERMEDIA VOLLEY - SAN MARCO PEGORIVA BORGOVIRGILIO3-0
    Giornata n.2
    2 26/10/19 18:00 JUVOLLEY MOLLIFICIO B.P.S. - NUOVA BSTZ-OMSI POL.VOBARNO2-3
    2 26/10/19 20:30 SFERC BS ATLANTIDE - RE/MAX INTERMEDIA VOLLEY0-3
    2 26/10/19 20:30 BRANCHI E BENEDETTI CR81 CREDERA - CONAD JOY VOLLEY3-1
    2 27/10/19 17:00 SAN MARCO PEGORIVA BORGOVIRGILIO - GOVER VERNICIATURE BRESCIA VOLLEY1-3
    2 26/10/19 21:00 PIOVANI S.R.L. - BANCA CREMASCA PG3-1
    2 26/10/19 21:00 VOLLEY PIUBEGA - BEDIZZOLE VOLLEY2-3
    Giornata n.3
    3 02/11/19 17:30 PALLAVOLO CASTELLEONE - CONAD JOY VOLLEY3-0
    3 02/11/19 21:00 SFERC BS ATLANTIDE - JUVOLLEY MOLLIFICIO B.P.S.3-0
    3 02/11/19 17:00 BANCA CREMASCA PG - BRANCHI E BENEDETTI CR81 CREDERA3-0
    3 02/11/19 21:00 RE/MAX INTERMEDIA VOLLEY - PIOVANI S.R.L.3-0
    3 01/02/20 21:00 NUOVA BSTZ-OMSI POL.VOBARNO - VOLLEY PIUBEGA3-1
    3 03/11/19 11:00 BEDIZZOLE VOLLEY - SAN MARCO PEGORIVA BORGOVIRGILIO3-2
    Giornata n.4
    4 09/11/19 20:30 CONAD JOY VOLLEY - GOVER VERNICIATURE BRESCIA VOLLEY0-3
    4 09/11/19 17:30 BANCA CREMASCA PG - PALLAVOLO CASTELLEONE1-3
    4 09/11/19 20:30 BRANCHI E BENEDETTI CR81 CREDERA - RE/MAX INTERMEDIA VOLLEY2-3
    4 09/11/19 21:00 PIOVANI S.R.L. - NUOVA BSTZ-OMSI POL.VOBARNO1-3
    4 09/11/19 19:00 SAN MARCO PEGORIVA BORGOVIRGILIO - SFERC BS ATLANTIDE3-1
    4 09/11/19 21:00 VOLLEY PIUBEGA - JUVOLLEY MOLLIFICIO B.P.S.0-3
    Giornata n.5
    5 16/11/19 20:30 GOVER VERNICIATURE BRESCIA VOLLEY - PALLAVOLO CASTELLEONE3-0
    5 16/11/19 17:00 BANCA CREMASCA PG - CONAD JOY VOLLEY1-3
    5 16/11/19 21:00 NUOVA BSTZ-OMSI POL.VOBARNO - BRANCHI E BENEDETTI CR81 CREDERA1-3
    5 13/11/19 21:00 BEDIZZOLE VOLLEY - PIOVANI S.R.L.3-2
    5 16/11/19 18:00 JUVOLLEY MOLLIFICIO B.P.S. - SAN MARCO PEGORIVA BORGOVIRGILIO3-0
    5 16/11/19 21:00 SFERC BS ATLANTIDE - VOLLEY PIUBEGA3-1
    Giornata n.6
    6 23/11/19 17:00 BANCA CREMASCA PG - GOVER VERNICIATURE BRESCIA VOLLEY0-3
    6 23/11/19 19:00 CONAD JOY VOLLEY - RE/MAX INTERMEDIA VOLLEY1-3
    6 23/11/19 20:30 BRANCHI E BENEDETTI CR81 CREDERA - BEDIZZOLE VOLLEY3-1
    6 23/11/19 19:00 SAN MARCO PEGORIVA BORGOVIRGILIO - NUOVA BSTZ-OMSI POL.VOBARNO0-3
    6 23/11/19 17:30 PALLAVOLO CASTELLEONE - VOLLEY PIUBEGA3-0
    6 23/11/19 21:00 PIOVANI S.R.L. - JUVOLLEY MOLLIFICIO B.P.S.1-3
    Giornata n.7
    7 30/11/19 20:30 GOVER VERNICIATURE BRESCIA VOLLEY - RE/MAX INTERMEDIA VOLLEY1-3
    7 01/12/19 11:00 BEDIZZOLE VOLLEY - CONAD JOY VOLLEY3-0
    7 30/11/19 21:00 NUOVA BSTZ-OMSI POL.VOBARNO - PALLAVOLO CASTELLEONE1-3
    7 30/11/19 21:00 VOLLEY PIUBEGA - SAN MARCO PEGORIVA BORGOVIRGILIO3-0
    7 30/11/19 18:00 JUVOLLEY MOLLIFICIO B.P.S. - BRANCHI E BENEDETTI CR81 CREDERA3-1
    7 30/11/19 21:00 SFERC BS ATLANTIDE - PIOVANI S.R.L.3-0
    Giornata n.8
    8 07/12/19 17:00 BANCA CREMASCA PG - RE/MAX INTERMEDIA VOLLEY0-3
    8 07/12/19 20:30 GOVER VERNICIATURE BRESCIA VOLLEY - BEDIZZOLE VOLLEY3-0
    8 07/12/19 18:15 CONAD JOY VOLLEY - NUOVA BSTZ-OMSI POL.VOBARNO3-2
    8 07/12/19 17:30 PALLAVOLO CASTELLEONE - SFERC BS ATLANTIDE3-0
    8 07/12/19 20:30 BRANCHI E BENEDETTI CR81 CREDERA - SAN MARCO PEGORIVA BORGOVIRGILIO3-1
    8 07/12/19 21:00 PIOVANI S.R.L. - VOLLEY PIUBEGA2-3
    Giornata n.9
    9 14/12/19 20:30 RE/MAX INTERMEDIA VOLLEY - PALLAVOLO CASTELLEONE2-3
    9 15/12/19 11:00 BEDIZZOLE VOLLEY - BANCA CREMASCA PG3-0
    9 14/12/19 21:00 NUOVA BSTZ-OMSI POL.VOBARNO - GOVER VERNICIATURE BRESCIA VOLLEY2-3
    9 14/12/19 18:00 JUVOLLEY MOLLIFICIO B.P.S. - CONAD JOY VOLLEY3-0
    9 14/12/19 21:00 SAN MARCO PEGORIVA BORGOVIRGILIO - PIOVANI S.R.L.2-3
    9 14/12/19 21:00 SFERC BS ATLANTIDE - BRANCHI E BENEDETTI CR81 CREDERA3-2
    Giornata n.10
    10 21/12/19 20:30 RE/MAX INTERMEDIA VOLLEY - BEDIZZOLE VOLLEY3-0
    10 21/12/19 17:00 BANCA CREMASCA PG - SAN MARCO PEGORIVA BORGOVIRGILIO3-2
    10 21/12/19 20:30 GOVER VERNICIATURE BRESCIA VOLLEY - SFERC BS ATLANTIDE3-2
    10 21/12/19 17:30 JUVOLLEY MOLLIFICIO B.P.S. - PALLAVOLO CASTELLEONE3-2
    10 21/12/19 21:00 BRANCHI E BENEDETTI CR81 CREDERA - PIOVANI S.R.L.3-1
    10 21/12/19 18:15 CONAD JOY VOLLEY - VOLLEY PIUBEGA3-1
    Giornata n.11
    11 11/01/20 21:00 NUOVA BSTZ-OMSI POL.VOBARNO - RE/MAX INTERMEDIA VOLLEY2-3
    11 11/01/20 21:00 SFERC BS ATLANTIDE - BANCA CREMASCA PG3-0
    11 11/01/20 18:00 JUVOLLEY MOLLIFICIO B.P.S. - GOVER VERNICIATURE BRESCIA VOLLEY3-0
    11 12/01/20 11:00 BEDIZZOLE VOLLEY - PALLAVOLO CASTELLEONE0-3
    11 11/01/20 19:00 SAN MARCO PEGORIVA BORGOVIRGILIO - CONAD JOY VOLLEY3-1
    11 11/01/20 21:00 VOLLEY PIUBEGA - BRANCHI E BENEDETTI CR81 CREDERA1-3
    Giornata n.12
    12 19/01/20 11:00 BEDIZZOLE VOLLEY - SFERC BS ATLANTIDE0-3
    12 18/01/20 20:30 GOVER VERNICIATURE BRESCIA VOLLEY - VOLLEY PIUBEGA3-0
    12 18/01/20 17:30 PALLAVOLO CASTELLEONE - BRANCHI E BENEDETTI CR81 CREDERA3-1
    12 18/01/20 17:00 BANCA CREMASCA PG - NUOVA BSTZ-OMSI POL.VOBARNO0-3
    12 18/01/20 20:30 RE/MAX INTERMEDIA VOLLEY - JUVOLLEY MOLLIFICIO B.P.S.1-3
    12 18/01/20 21:00 CONAD JOY VOLLEY - PIOVANI S.R.L.3-0
    Giornata n.13
    13 25/01/20 21:00 NUOVA BSTZ-OMSI POL.VOBARNO - BEDIZZOLE VOLLEY3-1
    13 25/01/20 21:00 CONAD JOY VOLLEY - SFERC BS ATLANTIDE0-3
    13 25/01/20 18:00 JUVOLLEY MOLLIFICIO B.P.S. - BANCA CREMASCA PG3-0
    13 25/01/20 19:00 SAN MARCO PEGORIVA BORGOVIRGILIO - PALLAVOLO CASTELLEONE1-3
    13 25/01/20 21:00 PIOVANI S.R.L. - GOVER VERNICIATURE BRESCIA VOLLEY3-2
    13 25/01/20 21:00 VOLLEY PIUBEGA - RE/MAX INTERMEDIA VOLLEY0-3
    Giornata n.14
    14 08/02/20 21:00 SFERC BS ATLANTIDE - NUOVA BSTZ-OMSI POL.VOBARNO1-3
    14 08/02/20 18:00 JUVOLLEY MOLLIFICIO B.P.S. - BEDIZZOLE VOLLEY3-1
    14 08/02/20 20:30 BRANCHI E BENEDETTI CR81 CREDERA - GOVER VERNICIATURE BRESCIA VOLLEY1-3
    14 08/02/20 21:00 PIOVANI S.R.L. - PALLAVOLO CASTELLEONE1-3
    14 08/02/20 21:00 VOLLEY PIUBEGA - BANCA CREMASCA PG3-0
    14 08/02/20 19:00 SAN MARCO PEGORIVA BORGOVIRGILIO - RE/MAX INTERMEDIA VOLLEY0-3
    Giornata n.15
    15 19/02/20 21:00 NUOVA BSTZ-OMSI POL.VOBARNO - JUVOLLEY MOLLIFICIO B.P.S.3-0
    15 15/02/20 20:30 RE/MAX INTERMEDIA VOLLEY - SFERC BS ATLANTIDE3-0
    15 15/02/20 20:30 CONAD JOY VOLLEY - BRANCHI E BENEDETTI CR81 CREDERA3-1
    15 15/02/20 20:30 GOVER VERNICIATURE BRESCIA VOLLEY - SAN MARCO PEGORIVA BORGOVIRGILIO3-0
    15 15/02/20 17:00 BANCA CREMASCA PG - PIOVANI S.R.L.3-2
    15 16/02/20 11:00 BEDIZZOLE VOLLEY - VOLLEY PIUBEGA3-0
    Giornata n.16
    16 30/06/20 18:00 CONAD JOY VOLLEY - PALLAVOLO CASTELLEONE -
    16 30/06/20 18:00 JUVOLLEY MOLLIFICIO B.P.S. - SFERC BS ATLANTIDE -
    16 30/06/20 18:00 BRANCHI E BENEDETTI CR81 CREDERA - BANCA CREMASCA PG -
    16 30/06/20 18:00 PIOVANI S.R.L. - RE/MAX INTERMEDIA VOLLEY -
    16 30/06/20 18:00 VOLLEY PIUBEGA - NUOVA BSTZ-OMSI POL.VOBARNO -
    16 30/06/20 18:00 SAN MARCO PEGORIVA BORGOVIRGILIO - BEDIZZOLE VOLLEY -
    Giornata n.17
    17 29/02/20 20:30 GOVER VERNICIATURE BRESCIA VOLLEY - CONAD JOY VOLLEY -
    17 29/02/20 17:00 PALLAVOLO CASTELLEONE - BANCA CREMASCA PG -
    17 29/02/20 20:30 RE/MAX INTERMEDIA VOLLEY - BRANCHI E BENEDETTI CR81 CREDERA -
    17 29/02/20 21:00 NUOVA BSTZ-OMSI POL.VOBARNO - PIOVANI S.R.L. -
    17 29/02/20 21:00 SFERC BS ATLANTIDE - SAN MARCO PEGORIVA BORGOVIRGILIO -
    17 29/02/20 18:00 JUVOLLEY MOLLIFICIO B.P.S. - VOLLEY PIUBEGA -
    Giornata n.18
    18 07/03/20 17:30 PALLAVOLO CASTELLEONE - GOVER VERNICIATURE BRESCIA VOLLEY -
    18 07/03/20 20:30 CONAD JOY VOLLEY - BANCA CREMASCA PG -
    18 07/03/20 20:30 BRANCHI E BENEDETTI CR81 CREDERA - NUOVA BSTZ-OMSI POL.VOBARNO -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 PIOVANI S.R.L. - BEDIZZOLE VOLLEY -
    18 07/03/20 19:00 SAN MARCO PEGORIVA BORGOVIRGILIO - JUVOLLEY MOLLIFICIO B.P.S. -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 VOLLEY PIUBEGA - SFERC BS ATLANTIDE -
    Giornata n.19
    19 14/03/20 20:30 GOVER VERNICIATURE BRESCIA VOLLEY - BANCA CREMASCA PG -
    19 14/03/20 20:30 RE/MAX INTERMEDIA VOLLEY - CONAD JOY VOLLEY -
    19 15/03/20 11:00 BEDIZZOLE VOLLEY - BRANCHI E BENEDETTI CR81 CREDERA -
    19 14/03/20 21:00 NUOVA BSTZ-OMSI POL.VOBARNO - SAN MARCO PEGORIVA BORGOVIRGILIO -
    19 14/03/20 21:00 VOLLEY PIUBEGA - PALLAVOLO CASTELLEONE -
    19 14/03/20 19:00 JUVOLLEY MOLLIFICIO B.P.S. - PIOVANI S.R.L. -
    Giornata n.20
    20 21/03/20 20:30 RE/MAX INTERMEDIA VOLLEY - GOVER VERNICIATURE BRESCIA VOLLEY -
    20 21/03/20 18:15 CONAD JOY VOLLEY - BEDIZZOLE VOLLEY -
    20 21/03/20 17:30 PALLAVOLO CASTELLEONE - NUOVA BSTZ-OMSI POL.VOBARNO -
    20 21/03/20 19:00 SAN MARCO PEGORIVA BORGOVIRGILIO - VOLLEY PIUBEGA -
    20 21/03/20 20:30 BRANCHI E BENEDETTI CR81 CREDERA - JUVOLLEY MOLLIFICIO B.P.S. -
    20 21/03/20 21:00 PIOVANI S.R.L. - SFERC BS ATLANTIDE -
    Giornata n.21
    21 28/03/20 18:00 RE/MAX INTERMEDIA VOLLEY - BANCA CREMASCA PG -
    21 29/03/20 11:00 BEDIZZOLE VOLLEY - GOVER VERNICIATURE BRESCIA VOLLEY -
    21 28/03/20 21:00 NUOVA BSTZ-OMSI POL.VOBARNO - CONAD JOY VOLLEY -
    21 28/03/20 21:00 SFERC BS ATLANTIDE - PALLAVOLO CASTELLEONE -
    21 28/03/20 19:00 SAN MARCO PEGORIVA BORGOVIRGILIO - BRANCHI E BENEDETTI CR81 CREDERA -
    21 28/03/20 21:00 VOLLEY PIUBEGA - PIOVANI S.R.L. -
    Giornata n.22
    22 04/04/20 17:30 PALLAVOLO CASTELLEONE - RE/MAX INTERMEDIA VOLLEY -
    22 04/04/20 17:00 BANCA CREMASCA PG - BEDIZZOLE VOLLEY -
    22 04/04/20 20:30 GOVER VERNICIATURE BRESCIA VOLLEY - NUOVA BSTZ-OMSI POL.VOBARNO -
    22 04/04/20 18:15 CONAD JOY VOLLEY - JUVOLLEY MOLLIFICIO B.P.S. -
    22 04/04/20 21:00 PIOVANI S.R.L. - SAN MARCO PEGORIVA BORGOVIRGILIO -
    22 04/04/20 20:30 BRANCHI E BENEDETTI CR81 CREDERA - SFERC BS ATLANTIDE -
    Giornata n.23
    23 19/04/20 11:00 BEDIZZOLE VOLLEY - RE/MAX INTERMEDIA VOLLEY -
    23 18/04/20 19:00 SAN MARCO PEGORIVA BORGOVIRGILIO - BANCA CREMASCA PG -
    23 18/04/20 21:00 SFERC BS ATLANTIDE - GOVER VERNICIATURE BRESCIA VOLLEY -
    23 18/04/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO CASTELLEONE - JUVOLLEY MOLLIFICIO B.P.S. -
    23 18/04/20 21:00 PIOVANI S.R.L. - BRANCHI E BENEDETTI CR81 CREDERA -
    23 18/04/20 21:00 VOLLEY PIUBEGA - CONAD JOY VOLLEY -
    Giornata n.24
    24 25/04/20 20:30 RE/MAX INTERMEDIA VOLLEY - NUOVA BSTZ-OMSI POL.VOBARNO -
    24 25/04/20 17:00 BANCA CREMASCA PG - SFERC BS ATLANTIDE -
    24 25/04/20 20:30 GOVER VERNICIATURE BRESCIA VOLLEY - JUVOLLEY MOLLIFICIO B.P.S. -
    24 25/04/20 17:30 PALLAVOLO CASTELLEONE - BEDIZZOLE VOLLEY -
    24 25/04/20 20:30 CONAD JOY VOLLEY - SAN MARCO PEGORIVA BORGOVIRGILIO -
    24 25/04/20 20:30 BRANCHI E BENEDETTI CR81 CREDERA - VOLLEY PIUBEGA -
    Giornata n.25
    25 02/05/20 21:00 SFERC BS ATLANTIDE - BEDIZZOLE VOLLEY -
    25 02/05/20 21:00 VOLLEY PIUBEGA - GOVER VERNICIATURE BRESCIA VOLLEY -
    25 02/05/20 20:30 BRANCHI E BENEDETTI CR81 CREDERA - PALLAVOLO CASTELLEONE -
    25 02/05/20 21:00 NUOVA BSTZ-OMSI POL.VOBARNO - BANCA CREMASCA PG -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 JUVOLLEY MOLLIFICIO B.P.S. - RE/MAX INTERMEDIA VOLLEY -
    25 02/05/20 21:00 PIOVANI S.R.L. - CONAD JOY VOLLEY -
    Giornata n.26
    26 10/05/20 11:00 BEDIZZOLE VOLLEY - NUOVA BSTZ-OMSI POL.VOBARNO -
    26 09/05/20 21:00 SFERC BS ATLANTIDE - CONAD JOY VOLLEY -
    26 09/05/20 17:00 BANCA CREMASCA PG - JUVOLLEY MOLLIFICIO B.P.S. -
    26 09/05/20 17:30 PALLAVOLO CASTELLEONE - SAN MARCO PEGORIVA BORGOVIRGILIO -
    26 09/05/20 21:00 GOVER VERNICIATURE BRESCIA VOLLEY - PIOVANI S.R.L. -
    26 09/05/20 20:30 RE/MAX INTERMEDIA VOLLEY - VOLLEY PIUBEGA -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN