Calendario D Femminile girone E LOMBARDIA - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 19/10/19 21:00 CONSORZIO PROPERZI VOLLEY - NEW VOLLEY PROJECT VIZZOLO3-1
    1 19/10/19 21:00 VOLLEY MOTTA VISCONTI - METALGIEMME3-1
    1 19/10/19 20:00 ASD BASIGLIO VOLLEY MI3 - TI PACK-PSG VOLLEY3-1
    1 20/10/19 11:00 VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PG - UPC COLOMBO IMPIANTI CERTOSA D- SU1-3
    1 01/12/19 19:30 CITTA' DI OPERA ASD - ASD PALLAVOLO GIFRA3-2
    1 19/10/19 21:00 RGA ARNABOLDI. - MTV GUFFANTI ORO3-0
    Giornata n.2
    2 26/10/19 21:15 METALGIEMME - CONSORZIO PROPERZI VOLLEY3-1
    2 26/10/19 18:00 NEW VOLLEY PROJECT VIZZOLO - RGA ARNABOLDI.3-2
    2 01/02/20 20:00 TI PACK-PSG VOLLEY - TEMPOCASA BINASCO3-0
    2 26/10/19 20:30 MTV GUFFANTI ORO - ASD BASIGLIO VOLLEY MI33-0
    2 26/10/19 17:00 UPC COLOMBO IMPIANTI CERTOSA D- SU - CITTA' DI OPERA ASD0-3
    2 26/10/19 18:30 ASD PALLAVOLO GIFRA - VOLLEY MOTTA VISCONTI3-0
    Giornata n.3
    3 03/11/19 11:00 VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PG - TEMPOCASA BINASCO0-3
    3 02/11/19 21:15 METALGIEMME - NEW VOLLEY PROJECT VIZZOLO0-3
    3 02/11/19 21:00 CITTA' DI OPERA ASD - TI PACK-PSG VOLLEY3-0
    3 02/11/19 21:00 RGA ARNABOLDI. - UPC COLOMBO IMPIANTI CERTOSA D- SU3-0
    3 02/11/19 21:00 CONSORZIO PROPERZI VOLLEY - ASD PALLAVOLO GIFRA3-1
    3 02/11/19 21:00 VOLLEY MOTTA VISCONTI - MTV GUFFANTI ORO3-1
    Giornata n.4
    4 09/11/19 21:00 TEMPOCASA BINASCO - ASD BASIGLIO VOLLEY MI30-3
    4 10/11/19 11:00 VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PG - CITTA' DI OPERA ASD0-3
    4 09/11/19 20:00 TI PACK-PSG VOLLEY - RGA ARNABOLDI.0-3
    4 09/11/19 17:00 UPC COLOMBO IMPIANTI CERTOSA D- SU - CONSORZIO PROPERZI VOLLEY0-3
    4 09/11/19 20:30 MTV GUFFANTI ORO - NEW VOLLEY PROJECT VIZZOLO1-3
    4 09/11/19 21:00 ASD PALLAVOLO GIFRA - METALGIEMME3-1
    Giornata n.5
    5 16/11/19 20:00 ASD BASIGLIO VOLLEY MI3 - VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PG3-0
    5 16/11/19 21:00 CITTA' DI OPERA ASD - TEMPOCASA BINASCO3-0
    5 16/11/19 21:00 CONSORZIO PROPERZI VOLLEY - TI PACK-PSG VOLLEY0-3
    5 16/11/19 21:00 VOLLEY MOTTA VISCONTI - UPC COLOMBO IMPIANTI CERTOSA D- SU3-0
    5 16/11/19 21:15 METALGIEMME - MTV GUFFANTI ORO3-1
    5 16/11/19 18:00 NEW VOLLEY PROJECT VIZZOLO - ASD PALLAVOLO GIFRA3-2
    Giornata n.6
    6 23/11/19 20:00 ASD BASIGLIO VOLLEY MI3 - CITTA' DI OPERA ASD0-3
    6 23/11/19 21:00 TEMPOCASA BINASCO - RGA ARNABOLDI.1-3
    6 23/11/19 20:00 TI PACK-PSG VOLLEY - VOLLEY MOTTA VISCONTI0-3
    6 23/11/19 21:00 MTV GUFFANTI ORO - CONSORZIO PROPERZI VOLLEY3-2
    6 24/11/19 11:00 VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PG - ASD PALLAVOLO GIFRA0-3
    6 23/11/19 17:00 UPC COLOMBO IMPIANTI CERTOSA D- SU - METALGIEMME0-3
    Giornata n.7
    7 30/11/19 21:00 RGA ARNABOLDI. - ASD BASIGLIO VOLLEY MI33-1
    7 30/11/19 21:00 VOLLEY MOTTA VISCONTI - TEMPOCASA BINASCO3-0
    7 30/11/19 21:00 CONSORZIO PROPERZI VOLLEY - VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PG3-0
    7 30/11/19 21:00 ASD PALLAVOLO GIFRA - MTV GUFFANTI ORO3-1
    7 30/11/19 21:15 METALGIEMME - TI PACK-PSG VOLLEY3-0
    7 30/11/19 18:00 NEW VOLLEY PROJECT VIZZOLO - UPC COLOMBO IMPIANTI CERTOSA D- SU3-0
    Giornata n.8
    8 07/12/19 21:00 CITTA' DI OPERA ASD - RGA ARNABOLDI.2-3
    8 07/12/19 20:00 ASD BASIGLIO VOLLEY MI3 - VOLLEY MOTTA VISCONTI1-3
    8 07/12/19 21:00 TEMPOCASA BINASCO - CONSORZIO PROPERZI VOLLEY0-3
    8 08/12/19 11:00 VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PG - NEW VOLLEY PROJECT VIZZOLO0-3
    8 07/12/19 20:00 TI PACK-PSG VOLLEY - MTV GUFFANTI ORO3-2
    8 07/12/19 17:00 UPC COLOMBO IMPIANTI CERTOSA D- SU - ASD PALLAVOLO GIFRA0-3
    Giornata n.9
    9 14/12/19 20:30 RGA ARNABOLDI. - VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PG3-0
    9 14/12/19 21:00 VOLLEY MOTTA VISCONTI - CITTA' DI OPERA ASD3-0
    9 14/12/19 21:00 CONSORZIO PROPERZI VOLLEY - ASD BASIGLIO VOLLEY MI33-0
    9 14/12/19 21:15 METALGIEMME - TEMPOCASA BINASCO3-0
    9 14/12/19 20:30 MTV GUFFANTI ORO - UPC COLOMBO IMPIANTI CERTOSA D- SU3-0
    9 14/12/19 18:00 NEW VOLLEY PROJECT VIZZOLO - TI PACK-PSG VOLLEY3-0
    Giornata n.10
    10 21/12/19 20:30 RGA ARNABOLDI. - VOLLEY MOTTA VISCONTI0-3
    10 21/12/19 21:00 CITTA' DI OPERA ASD - MTV GUFFANTI ORO3-1
    10 21/12/19 20:00 ASD BASIGLIO VOLLEY MI3 - NEW VOLLEY PROJECT VIZZOLO1-3
    10 22/12/19 11:00 VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PG - METALGIEMME0-3
    10 21/12/19 20:00 TI PACK-PSG VOLLEY - UPC COLOMBO IMPIANTI CERTOSA D- SU3-0
    10 21/12/19 21:00 TEMPOCASA BINASCO - ASD PALLAVOLO GIFRA0-3
    Giornata n.11
    11 11/01/20 21:00 CONSORZIO PROPERZI VOLLEY - RGA ARNABOLDI.3-2
    11 11/01/20 18:00 NEW VOLLEY PROJECT VIZZOLO - CITTA' DI OPERA ASD3-1
    11 11/01/20 21:15 METALGIEMME - ASD BASIGLIO VOLLEY MI32-3
    11 11/01/20 21:00 VOLLEY MOTTA VISCONTI - VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PG3-0
    11 11/01/20 20:30 MTV GUFFANTI ORO - TEMPOCASA BINASCO3-1
    11 11/01/20 18:30 ASD PALLAVOLO GIFRA - TI PACK-PSG VOLLEY3-2
    Giornata n.12
    12 18/01/20 21:00 VOLLEY MOTTA VISCONTI - NEW VOLLEY PROJECT VIZZOLO3-2
    12 18/01/20 20:00 ASD BASIGLIO VOLLEY MI3 - ASD PALLAVOLO GIFRA0-3
    12 19/01/20 11:00 VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PG - TI PACK-PSG VOLLEY1-3
    12 18/01/20 21:00 CITTA' DI OPERA ASD - CONSORZIO PROPERZI VOLLEY3-1
    12 18/01/20 20:30 RGA ARNABOLDI. - METALGIEMME3-0
    12 18/01/20 21:00 TEMPOCASA BINASCO - UPC COLOMBO IMPIANTI CERTOSA D- SU1-3
    Giornata n.13
    13 25/01/20 21:00 CONSORZIO PROPERZI VOLLEY - VOLLEY MOTTA VISCONTI3-2
    13 25/01/20 21:00 NEW VOLLEY PROJECT VIZZOLO - TEMPOCASA BINASCO3-0
    13 25/01/20 21:15 METALGIEMME - CITTA' DI OPERA ASD2-3
    13 25/01/20 20:30 MTV GUFFANTI ORO - VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PG3-0
    13 25/01/20 17:00 UPC COLOMBO IMPIANTI CERTOSA D- SU - ASD BASIGLIO VOLLEY MI31-3
    13 25/01/20 18:30 ASD PALLAVOLO GIFRA - RGA ARNABOLDI.3-0
    Giornata n.14
    14 08/02/20 18:00 NEW VOLLEY PROJECT VIZZOLO - CONSORZIO PROPERZI VOLLEY3-0
    14 08/02/20 21:15 METALGIEMME - VOLLEY MOTTA VISCONTI2-3
    14 08/02/20 20:00 TI PACK-PSG VOLLEY - ASD BASIGLIO VOLLEY MI33-0
    14 08/02/20 17:00 UPC COLOMBO IMPIANTI CERTOSA D- SU - VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PG3-0
    14 08/02/20 18:30 ASD PALLAVOLO GIFRA - CITTA' DI OPERA ASD1-3
    14 08/02/20 20:30 MTV GUFFANTI ORO - RGA ARNABOLDI.3-2
    Giornata n.15
    15 15/02/20 21:00 CONSORZIO PROPERZI VOLLEY - METALGIEMME3-0
    15 15/02/20 20:30 RGA ARNABOLDI. - NEW VOLLEY PROJECT VIZZOLO3-0
    15 15/02/20 21:00 TEMPOCASA BINASCO - TI PACK-PSG VOLLEY0-3
    15 15/02/20 20:00 ASD BASIGLIO VOLLEY MI3 - MTV GUFFANTI ORO1-3
    15 15/02/20 21:00 CITTA' DI OPERA ASD - UPC COLOMBO IMPIANTI CERTOSA D- SU3-0
    15 15/02/20 21:00 VOLLEY MOTTA VISCONTI - ASD PALLAVOLO GIFRA3-1
    Giornata n.16
    16 30/06/20 18:00 TEMPOCASA BINASCO - VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PG -
    16 30/06/20 18:00 NEW VOLLEY PROJECT VIZZOLO - METALGIEMME -
    16 30/06/20 18:00 TI PACK-PSG VOLLEY - CITTA' DI OPERA ASD -
    16 30/06/20 18:00 UPC COLOMBO IMPIANTI CERTOSA D- SU - RGA ARNABOLDI. -
    16 30/06/20 18:00 ASD PALLAVOLO GIFRA - CONSORZIO PROPERZI VOLLEY -
    16 30/06/20 18:00 MTV GUFFANTI ORO - VOLLEY MOTTA VISCONTI -
    Giornata n.17
    17 29/02/20 20:00 ASD BASIGLIO VOLLEY MI3 - TEMPOCASA BINASCO -
    17 29/02/20 21:00 CITTA' DI OPERA ASD - VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PG -
    17 29/02/20 20:30 RGA ARNABOLDI. - TI PACK-PSG VOLLEY -
    17 29/02/20 21:00 CONSORZIO PROPERZI VOLLEY - UPC COLOMBO IMPIANTI CERTOSA D- SU -
    17 29/02/20 21:00 NEW VOLLEY PROJECT VIZZOLO - MTV GUFFANTI ORO -
    17 29/02/20 21:15 METALGIEMME - ASD PALLAVOLO GIFRA -
    Giornata n.18
    18 08/03/20 11:00 VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PG - ASD BASIGLIO VOLLEY MI3 -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 TEMPOCASA BINASCO - CITTA' DI OPERA ASD -
    18 07/03/20 20:00 TI PACK-PSG VOLLEY - CONSORZIO PROPERZI VOLLEY -
    18 07/03/20 17:00 UPC COLOMBO IMPIANTI CERTOSA D- SU - VOLLEY MOTTA VISCONTI -
    18 07/03/20 20:30 MTV GUFFANTI ORO - METALGIEMME -
    18 07/03/20 18:30 ASD PALLAVOLO GIFRA - NEW VOLLEY PROJECT VIZZOLO -
    Giornata n.19
    19 14/03/20 21:00 CITTA' DI OPERA ASD - ASD BASIGLIO VOLLEY MI3 -
    19 14/03/20 20:30 RGA ARNABOLDI. - TEMPOCASA BINASCO -
    19 14/03/20 21:00 VOLLEY MOTTA VISCONTI - TI PACK-PSG VOLLEY -
    19 14/03/20 21:00 CONSORZIO PROPERZI VOLLEY - MTV GUFFANTI ORO -
    19 14/03/20 18:30 ASD PALLAVOLO GIFRA - VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PG -
    19 14/03/20 21:15 METALGIEMME - UPC COLOMBO IMPIANTI CERTOSA D- SU -
    Giornata n.20
    20 21/03/20 20:00 ASD BASIGLIO VOLLEY MI3 - RGA ARNABOLDI. -
    20 21/03/20 21:00 TEMPOCASA BINASCO - VOLLEY MOTTA VISCONTI -
    20 22/03/20 11:00 VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PG - CONSORZIO PROPERZI VOLLEY -
    20 21/03/20 20:30 MTV GUFFANTI ORO - ASD PALLAVOLO GIFRA -
    20 21/03/20 20:00 TI PACK-PSG VOLLEY - METALGIEMME -
    20 21/03/20 17:00 UPC COLOMBO IMPIANTI CERTOSA D- SU - NEW VOLLEY PROJECT VIZZOLO -
    Giornata n.21
    21 28/03/20 20:30 RGA ARNABOLDI. - CITTA' DI OPERA ASD -
    21 28/03/20 21:00 VOLLEY MOTTA VISCONTI - ASD BASIGLIO VOLLEY MI3 -
    21 28/03/20 21:00 CONSORZIO PROPERZI VOLLEY - TEMPOCASA BINASCO -
    21 28/03/20 18:00 NEW VOLLEY PROJECT VIZZOLO - VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PG -
    21 28/03/20 20:30 MTV GUFFANTI ORO - TI PACK-PSG VOLLEY -
    21 28/03/20 18:30 ASD PALLAVOLO GIFRA - UPC COLOMBO IMPIANTI CERTOSA D- SU -
    Giornata n.22
    22 05/04/20 11:00 VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PG - RGA ARNABOLDI. -
    22 04/04/20 21:00 CITTA' DI OPERA ASD - VOLLEY MOTTA VISCONTI -
    22 04/04/20 20:00 ASD BASIGLIO VOLLEY MI3 - CONSORZIO PROPERZI VOLLEY -
    22 04/04/20 21:00 TEMPOCASA BINASCO - METALGIEMME -
    22 04/04/20 17:00 UPC COLOMBO IMPIANTI CERTOSA D- SU - MTV GUFFANTI ORO -
    22 04/04/20 20:00 TI PACK-PSG VOLLEY - NEW VOLLEY PROJECT VIZZOLO -
    Giornata n.23
    23 18/04/20 21:00 VOLLEY MOTTA VISCONTI - RGA ARNABOLDI. -
    23 18/04/20 20:30 MTV GUFFANTI ORO - CITTA' DI OPERA ASD -
    23 18/04/20 18:00 NEW VOLLEY PROJECT VIZZOLO - ASD BASIGLIO VOLLEY MI3 -
    23 18/04/20 21:15 METALGIEMME - VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PG -
    23 18/04/20 17:00 UPC COLOMBO IMPIANTI CERTOSA D- SU - TI PACK-PSG VOLLEY -
    23 18/04/20 18:30 ASD PALLAVOLO GIFRA - TEMPOCASA BINASCO -
    Giornata n.24
    24 25/04/20 20:30 RGA ARNABOLDI. - CONSORZIO PROPERZI VOLLEY -
    24 25/04/20 21:00 CITTA' DI OPERA ASD - NEW VOLLEY PROJECT VIZZOLO -
    24 25/04/20 20:00 ASD BASIGLIO VOLLEY MI3 - METALGIEMME -
    24 26/04/20 11:00 VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PG - VOLLEY MOTTA VISCONTI -
    24 25/04/20 21:00 TEMPOCASA BINASCO - MTV GUFFANTI ORO -
    24 25/04/20 20:00 TI PACK-PSG VOLLEY - ASD PALLAVOLO GIFRA -
    Giornata n.25
    25 02/05/20 18:00 NEW VOLLEY PROJECT VIZZOLO - VOLLEY MOTTA VISCONTI -
    25 02/05/20 18:30 ASD PALLAVOLO GIFRA - ASD BASIGLIO VOLLEY MI3 -
    25 02/05/20 20:00 TI PACK-PSG VOLLEY - VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PG -
    25 02/05/20 21:00 CONSORZIO PROPERZI VOLLEY - CITTA' DI OPERA ASD -
    25 02/05/20 20:30 METALGIEMME - RGA ARNABOLDI. -
    25 02/05/20 17:00 UPC COLOMBO IMPIANTI CERTOSA D- SU - TEMPOCASA BINASCO -
    Giornata n.26
    26 09/05/20 21:00 VOLLEY MOTTA VISCONTI - CONSORZIO PROPERZI VOLLEY -
    26 09/05/20 21:00 TEMPOCASA BINASCO - NEW VOLLEY PROJECT VIZZOLO -
    26 09/05/20 21:00 CITTA' DI OPERA ASD - METALGIEMME -
    26 10/05/20 11:00 VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PG - MTV GUFFANTI ORO -
    26 09/05/20 20:00 ASD BASIGLIO VOLLEY MI3 - UPC COLOMBO IMPIANTI CERTOSA D- SU -
    26 09/05/20 20:30 RGA ARNABOLDI. - ASD PALLAVOLO GIFRA -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN