Calendario D Femminile girone D LOMBARDIA - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 19/10/19 21:00 VOLLEY EXCELSIOR BERGAMO - VERO VOLLEY SAUGELLA PG3-0
    1 19/10/19 21:00 VOLLEY BRIANZA EST - SIAMO VOLLEY MOZZO BMA CONTRACT3-0
    1 19/10/19 19:30 ZANETTI BERGAMO - POLISPORTIVA BELLANO ASD0-3
    1 19/10/19 21:00 AURORA SERIATE PALLAVOLO - V36 FRISIA - RISTORANTE STELVIO3-0
    1 19/10/19 19:30 CLIVATI IMPIANTI - ALPHA VOLLEY3-1
    1 19/10/19 19:00 AUTOVITTANI-ALBOSAGGIA V36 - PALLAVOLO PICCO LECCO3-0
    Giornata n.2
    2 26/10/19 21:00 SIAMO VOLLEY MOZZO BMA CONTRACT - VOLLEY EXCELSIOR BERGAMO0-3
    2 26/10/19 18:00 VERO VOLLEY SAUGELLA PG - AUTOVITTANI-ALBOSAGGIA V363-2
    2 26/10/19 20:00 POLISPORTIVA BELLANO ASD - VERADENT G.S.BONATE0-3
    2 26/10/19 17:00 PALLAVOLO PICCO LECCO - ZANETTI BERGAMO3-0
    2 26/10/19 18:00 V36 FRISIA - RISTORANTE STELVIO - CLIVATI IMPIANTI0-3
    2 26/10/19 20:30 ALPHA VOLLEY - VOLLEY BRIANZA EST3-1
    Giornata n.3
    3 02/11/19 21:00 AURORA SERIATE PALLAVOLO - VERADENT G.S.BONATE3-0
    3 02/11/19 21:00 SIAMO VOLLEY MOZZO BMA CONTRACT - VERO VOLLEY SAUGELLA PG1-3
    3 02/11/19 19:30 CLIVATI IMPIANTI - POLISPORTIVA BELLANO ASD3-0
    3 02/11/19 19:00 AUTOVITTANI-ALBOSAGGIA V36 - V36 FRISIA - RISTORANTE STELVIO1-3
    3 02/11/19 21:00 VOLLEY EXCELSIOR BERGAMO - ALPHA VOLLEY3-0
    3 02/11/19 21:00 VOLLEY BRIANZA EST - PALLAVOLO PICCO LECCO3-0
    Giornata n.4
    4 09/11/19 21:00 VERADENT G.S.BONATE - ZANETTI BERGAMO3-1
    4 09/11/19 21:00 AURORA SERIATE PALLAVOLO - CLIVATI IMPIANTI3-1
    4 09/11/19 20:00 POLISPORTIVA BELLANO ASD - AUTOVITTANI-ALBOSAGGIA V362-3
    4 09/11/19 18:00 V36 FRISIA - RISTORANTE STELVIO - VOLLEY EXCELSIOR BERGAMO2-3
    4 09/11/19 17:00 PALLAVOLO PICCO LECCO - VERO VOLLEY SAUGELLA PG1-3
    4 09/11/19 20:30 ALPHA VOLLEY - SIAMO VOLLEY MOZZO BMA CONTRACT3-0
    Giornata n.5
    5 16/11/19 19:30 ZANETTI BERGAMO - AURORA SERIATE PALLAVOLO1-3
    5 16/11/19 19:30 CLIVATI IMPIANTI - VERADENT G.S.BONATE3-1
    5 16/11/19 21:00 VOLLEY EXCELSIOR BERGAMO - POLISPORTIVA BELLANO ASD3-0
    5 16/11/19 21:00 VOLLEY BRIANZA EST - V36 FRISIA - RISTORANTE STELVIO3-0
    5 16/11/19 21:00 SIAMO VOLLEY MOZZO BMA CONTRACT - PALLAVOLO PICCO LECCO3-0
    5 16/11/19 18:00 VERO VOLLEY SAUGELLA PG - ALPHA VOLLEY2-3
    Giornata n.6
    6 23/11/19 19:30 ZANETTI BERGAMO - CLIVATI IMPIANTI0-3
    6 23/11/19 21:00 VERADENT G.S.BONATE - AUTOVITTANI-ALBOSAGGIA V363-0
    6 23/11/19 20:00 POLISPORTIVA BELLANO ASD - VOLLEY BRIANZA EST3-2
    6 23/11/19 17:00 PALLAVOLO PICCO LECCO - VOLLEY EXCELSIOR BERGAMO1-3
    6 23/11/19 21:00 AURORA SERIATE PALLAVOLO - ALPHA VOLLEY3-0
    6 23/11/19 18:00 V36 FRISIA - RISTORANTE STELVIO - SIAMO VOLLEY MOZZO BMA CONTRACT3-1
    Giornata n.7
    7 30/11/19 19:00 AUTOVITTANI-ALBOSAGGIA V36 - ZANETTI BERGAMO3-1
    7 30/11/19 21:00 VERADENT G.S.BONATE - VOLLEY BRIANZA EST2-3
    7 30/11/19 21:00 VOLLEY EXCELSIOR BERGAMO - AURORA SERIATE PALLAVOLO3-2
    7 30/11/19 20:30 ALPHA VOLLEY - PALLAVOLO PICCO LECCO3-1
    7 28/11/19 21:00 SIAMO VOLLEY MOZZO BMA CONTRACT - POLISPORTIVA BELLANO ASD2-3
    7 30/11/19 18:00 VERO VOLLEY SAUGELLA PG - V36 FRISIA - RISTORANTE STELVIO0-3
    Giornata n.8
    8 07/12/19 19:30 CLIVATI IMPIANTI - AUTOVITTANI-ALBOSAGGIA V363-0
    8 07/12/19 19:30 ZANETTI BERGAMO - VOLLEY BRIANZA EST0-3
    8 07/12/19 21:00 VOLLEY EXCELSIOR BERGAMO - VERADENT G.S.BONATE3-2
    8 07/12/19 21:00 AURORA SERIATE PALLAVOLO - VERO VOLLEY SAUGELLA PG3-0
    8 07/12/19 20:00 POLISPORTIVA BELLANO ASD - PALLAVOLO PICCO LECCO3-0
    8 07/12/19 18:00 V36 FRISIA - RISTORANTE STELVIO - ALPHA VOLLEY2-3
    Giornata n.9
    9 14/12/19 19:00 AUTOVITTANI-ALBOSAGGIA V36 - AURORA SERIATE PALLAVOLO1-3
    9 14/12/19 21:00 VOLLEY BRIANZA EST - CLIVATI IMPIANTI3-1
    9 14/12/19 21:00 VOLLEY EXCELSIOR BERGAMO - ZANETTI BERGAMO3-0
    9 14/12/19 21:00 VERADENT G.S.BONATE - SIAMO VOLLEY MOZZO BMA CONTRACT3-2
    9 14/12/19 17:00 PALLAVOLO PICCO LECCO - V36 FRISIA - RISTORANTE STELVIO2-3
    9 14/12/19 18:00 VERO VOLLEY SAUGELLA PG - POLISPORTIVA BELLANO ASD3-1
    Giornata n.10
    10 21/12/19 21:00 AUTOVITTANI-ALBOSAGGIA V36 - VOLLEY BRIANZA EST1-3
    10 21/12/19 19:30 CLIVATI IMPIANTI - PALLAVOLO PICCO LECCO3-0
    10 21/12/19 19:30 ZANETTI BERGAMO - VERO VOLLEY SAUGELLA PG3-2
    10 21/12/19 21:00 AURORA SERIATE PALLAVOLO - SIAMO VOLLEY MOZZO BMA CONTRACT3-0
    10 21/12/19 20:00 POLISPORTIVA BELLANO ASD - V36 FRISIA - RISTORANTE STELVIO1-3
    10 21/12/19 21:00 VERADENT G.S.BONATE - ALPHA VOLLEY3-0
    Giornata n.11
    11 11/01/20 21:00 VOLLEY EXCELSIOR BERGAMO - AUTOVITTANI-ALBOSAGGIA V363-0
    11 11/01/20 18:00 VERO VOLLEY SAUGELLA PG - CLIVATI IMPIANTI1-3
    11 11/01/20 21:00 SIAMO VOLLEY MOZZO BMA CONTRACT - ZANETTI BERGAMO3-0
    11 11/01/20 21:00 VOLLEY BRIANZA EST - AURORA SERIATE PALLAVOLO3-0
    11 11/01/20 17:00 PALLAVOLO PICCO LECCO - VERADENT G.S.BONATE2-3
    11 11/01/20 20:30 ALPHA VOLLEY - POLISPORTIVA BELLANO ASD3-0
    Giornata n.12
    12 18/01/20 21:00 VOLLEY BRIANZA EST - VERO VOLLEY SAUGELLA PG3-0
    12 18/01/20 19:30 ZANETTI BERGAMO - ALPHA VOLLEY1-3
    12 18/01/20 21:00 AURORA SERIATE PALLAVOLO - POLISPORTIVA BELLANO ASD3-0
    12 18/01/20 19:30 CLIVATI IMPIANTI - VOLLEY EXCELSIOR BERGAMO3-2
    12 18/01/20 19:00 AUTOVITTANI-ALBOSAGGIA V36 - SIAMO VOLLEY MOZZO BMA CONTRACT2-3
    12 18/01/20 21:00 VERADENT G.S.BONATE - V36 FRISIA - RISTORANTE STELVIO3-2
    Giornata n.13
    13 25/01/20 21:00 VOLLEY EXCELSIOR BERGAMO - VOLLEY BRIANZA EST3-0
    13 25/01/20 18:00 VERO VOLLEY SAUGELLA PG - VERADENT G.S.BONATE1-3
    13 25/01/20 21:00 SIAMO VOLLEY MOZZO BMA CONTRACT - CLIVATI IMPIANTI0-3
    13 25/01/20 17:00 PALLAVOLO PICCO LECCO - AURORA SERIATE PALLAVOLO0-3
    13 25/01/20 18:00 V36 FRISIA - RISTORANTE STELVIO - ZANETTI BERGAMO3-1
    13 25/01/20 20:30 ALPHA VOLLEY - AUTOVITTANI-ALBOSAGGIA V363-0
    Giornata n.14
    14 08/02/20 18:00 VERO VOLLEY SAUGELLA PG - VOLLEY EXCELSIOR BERGAMO1-3
    14 08/02/20 21:00 SIAMO VOLLEY MOZZO BMA CONTRACT - VOLLEY BRIANZA EST0-3
    14 01/02/20 20:30 POLISPORTIVA BELLANO ASD - ZANETTI BERGAMO1-3
    14 08/02/20 18:00 V36 FRISIA - RISTORANTE STELVIO - AURORA SERIATE PALLAVOLO1-3
    14 08/02/20 20:30 ALPHA VOLLEY - CLIVATI IMPIANTI0-3
    14 08/02/20 17:00 PALLAVOLO PICCO LECCO - AUTOVITTANI-ALBOSAGGIA V361-3
    Giornata n.15
    15 15/02/20 21:00 VOLLEY EXCELSIOR BERGAMO - SIAMO VOLLEY MOZZO BMA CONTRACT2-3
    15 15/02/20 18:00 AUTOVITTANI-ALBOSAGGIA V36 - VERO VOLLEY SAUGELLA PG0-3
    15 18/02/20 21:15 VERADENT G.S.BONATE - POLISPORTIVA BELLANO ASD3-0
    15 15/02/20 19:30 ZANETTI BERGAMO - PALLAVOLO PICCO LECCO3-1
    15 15/02/20 19:30 CLIVATI IMPIANTI - V36 FRISIA - RISTORANTE STELVIO3-2
    15 15/02/20 21:00 VOLLEY BRIANZA EST - ALPHA VOLLEY3-1
    Giornata n.16
    16 22/02/20 21:00 VERADENT G.S.BONATE - AURORA SERIATE PALLAVOLO0-3
    16 22/02/20 21:00 VERO VOLLEY SAUGELLA PG - SIAMO VOLLEY MOZZO BMA CONTRACT3-0
    16 22/02/20 20:00 POLISPORTIVA BELLANO ASD - CLIVATI IMPIANTI1-3
    16 22/02/20 18:00 V36 FRISIA - RISTORANTE STELVIO - AUTOVITTANI-ALBOSAGGIA V363-1
    16 22/02/20 20:30 ALPHA VOLLEY - VOLLEY EXCELSIOR BERGAMO0-3
    16 22/02/20 17:00 PALLAVOLO PICCO LECCO - VOLLEY BRIANZA EST0-3
    Giornata n.17
    17 29/02/20 19:30 ZANETTI BERGAMO - VERADENT G.S.BONATE -
    17 29/02/20 19:30 CLIVATI IMPIANTI - AURORA SERIATE PALLAVOLO -
    17 29/02/20 19:00 AUTOVITTANI-ALBOSAGGIA V36 - POLISPORTIVA BELLANO ASD -
    17 29/02/20 21:00 VOLLEY EXCELSIOR BERGAMO - V36 FRISIA - RISTORANTE STELVIO -
    17 29/02/20 18:00 VERO VOLLEY SAUGELLA PG - PALLAVOLO PICCO LECCO -
    17 29/02/20 21:00 SIAMO VOLLEY MOZZO BMA CONTRACT - ALPHA VOLLEY -
    Giornata n.18
    18 07/03/20 21:00 AURORA SERIATE PALLAVOLO - ZANETTI BERGAMO -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 VERADENT G.S.BONATE - CLIVATI IMPIANTI -
    18 07/03/20 20:00 POLISPORTIVA BELLANO ASD - VOLLEY EXCELSIOR BERGAMO -
    18 07/03/20 18:00 V36 FRISIA - RISTORANTE STELVIO - VOLLEY BRIANZA EST -
    18 07/03/20 17:00 PALLAVOLO PICCO LECCO - SIAMO VOLLEY MOZZO BMA CONTRACT -
    18 07/03/20 20:30 ALPHA VOLLEY - VERO VOLLEY SAUGELLA PG -
    Giornata n.19
    19 14/03/20 19:30 CLIVATI IMPIANTI - ZANETTI BERGAMO -
    19 14/03/20 19:00 AUTOVITTANI-ALBOSAGGIA V36 - VERADENT G.S.BONATE -
    19 14/03/20 21:00 VOLLEY BRIANZA EST - POLISPORTIVA BELLANO ASD -
    19 14/03/20 21:00 VOLLEY EXCELSIOR BERGAMO - PALLAVOLO PICCO LECCO -
    19 14/03/20 20:30 ALPHA VOLLEY - AURORA SERIATE PALLAVOLO -
    19 14/03/20 21:00 SIAMO VOLLEY MOZZO BMA CONTRACT - V36 FRISIA - RISTORANTE STELVIO -
    Giornata n.20
    20 21/03/20 19:30 ZANETTI BERGAMO - AUTOVITTANI-ALBOSAGGIA V36 -
    20 21/03/20 21:00 VOLLEY BRIANZA EST - VERADENT G.S.BONATE -
    20 21/03/20 21:00 AURORA SERIATE PALLAVOLO - VOLLEY EXCELSIOR BERGAMO -
    20 21/03/20 17:00 PALLAVOLO PICCO LECCO - ALPHA VOLLEY -
    20 08/04/20 21:00 POLISPORTIVA BELLANO ASD - SIAMO VOLLEY MOZZO BMA CONTRACT -
    20 21/03/20 18:00 V36 FRISIA - RISTORANTE STELVIO - VERO VOLLEY SAUGELLA PG -
    Giornata n.21
    21 28/03/20 19:00 AUTOVITTANI-ALBOSAGGIA V36 - CLIVATI IMPIANTI -
    21 28/03/20 21:00 VOLLEY BRIANZA EST - ZANETTI BERGAMO -
    21 28/03/20 21:00 VERADENT G.S.BONATE - VOLLEY EXCELSIOR BERGAMO -
    21 28/03/20 18:00 VERO VOLLEY SAUGELLA PG - AURORA SERIATE PALLAVOLO -
    21 28/03/20 17:00 PALLAVOLO PICCO LECCO - POLISPORTIVA BELLANO ASD -
    21 28/03/20 20:30 ALPHA VOLLEY - V36 FRISIA - RISTORANTE STELVIO -
    Giornata n.22
    22 04/04/20 21:00 AURORA SERIATE PALLAVOLO - AUTOVITTANI-ALBOSAGGIA V36 -
    22 04/04/20 19:30 CLIVATI IMPIANTI - VOLLEY BRIANZA EST -
    22 04/04/20 19:30 ZANETTI BERGAMO - VOLLEY EXCELSIOR BERGAMO -
    22 04/04/20 21:00 SIAMO VOLLEY MOZZO BMA CONTRACT - VERADENT G.S.BONATE -
    22 04/04/20 18:00 V36 FRISIA - RISTORANTE STELVIO - PALLAVOLO PICCO LECCO -
    22 04/04/20 20:00 POLISPORTIVA BELLANO ASD - VERO VOLLEY SAUGELLA PG -
    Giornata n.23
    23 18/04/20 21:00 VOLLEY BRIANZA EST - AUTOVITTANI-ALBOSAGGIA V36 -
    23 18/04/20 17:00 PALLAVOLO PICCO LECCO - CLIVATI IMPIANTI -
    23 18/04/20 18:00 VERO VOLLEY SAUGELLA PG - ZANETTI BERGAMO -
    23 18/04/20 21:00 SIAMO VOLLEY MOZZO BMA CONTRACT - AURORA SERIATE PALLAVOLO -
    23 18/04/20 20:30 V36 FRISIA - RISTORANTE STELVIO - POLISPORTIVA BELLANO ASD -
    23 18/04/20 20:30 ALPHA VOLLEY - VERADENT G.S.BONATE -
    Giornata n.24
    24 25/04/20 19:00 AUTOVITTANI-ALBOSAGGIA V36 - VOLLEY EXCELSIOR BERGAMO -
    24 25/04/20 19:30 CLIVATI IMPIANTI - VERO VOLLEY SAUGELLA PG -
    24 25/04/20 19:30 ZANETTI BERGAMO - SIAMO VOLLEY MOZZO BMA CONTRACT -
    24 25/04/20 21:00 AURORA SERIATE PALLAVOLO - VOLLEY BRIANZA EST -
    24 25/04/20 21:00 VERADENT G.S.BONATE - PALLAVOLO PICCO LECCO -
    24 25/04/20 20:00 POLISPORTIVA BELLANO ASD - ALPHA VOLLEY -
    Giornata n.25
    25 02/05/20 18:00 VERO VOLLEY SAUGELLA PG - VOLLEY BRIANZA EST -
    25 02/05/20 20:30 ALPHA VOLLEY - ZANETTI BERGAMO -
    25 02/05/20 20:00 POLISPORTIVA BELLANO ASD - AURORA SERIATE PALLAVOLO -
    25 02/05/20 21:00 VOLLEY EXCELSIOR BERGAMO - CLIVATI IMPIANTI -
    25 02/05/20 21:00 SIAMO VOLLEY MOZZO BMA CONTRACT - AUTOVITTANI-ALBOSAGGIA V36 -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 V36 FRISIA - RISTORANTE STELVIO - VERADENT G.S.BONATE -
    Giornata n.26
    26 09/05/20 21:00 VOLLEY BRIANZA EST - VOLLEY EXCELSIOR BERGAMO -
    26 09/05/20 21:00 VERADENT G.S.BONATE - VERO VOLLEY SAUGELLA PG -
    26 09/05/20 19:30 CLIVATI IMPIANTI - SIAMO VOLLEY MOZZO BMA CONTRACT -
    26 09/05/20 21:00 AURORA SERIATE PALLAVOLO - PALLAVOLO PICCO LECCO -
    26 09/05/20 19:30 ZANETTI BERGAMO - V36 FRISIA - RISTORANTE STELVIO -
    26 09/05/20 19:00 AUTOVITTANI-ALBOSAGGIA V36 - ALPHA VOLLEY -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN