Calendario D Femminile girone C LOMBARDIA - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 19/10/19 20:30 VIRTUS CERMENATE - VOLLEY LONGONE 19873-1
    1 19/10/19 20:30 VOLLEY SEGRATE 1978 - UNION VOLLEY MARIANO PG3-0
    1 19/10/19 21:00 ASD PALLAVOLO TURATE - DREAM VOLLEY LESMO3-1
    1 19/10/19 21:00 PALLAVOLO MISSAGLIA - SAMPIETRINA VOLLEY SEVESO0-3
    1 19/10/19 21:00 UNIMEC-CASATI ARCORE - ASS. SPORTIVA AG MILANO3-2
    1 19/10/19 21:15 IMMOBILIARE SEGRATE - MONTE VOLLEY VILLORESI MERATE3-0
    Giornata n.2
    2 26/10/19 21:15 UNION VOLLEY MARIANO PG - VIRTUS CERMENATE0-3
    2 26/10/19 19:30 VOLLEY LONGONE 1987 - IMMOBILIARE SEGRATE3-0
    2 26/10/19 21:00 DREAM VOLLEY LESMO - GEAS VOLLEY - KARNI & BRACI3-0
    2 26/10/19 20:30 MONTE VOLLEY VILLORESI MERATE - ASD PALLAVOLO TURATE0-3
    2 26/10/19 21:00 ASS. SPORTIVA AG MILANO - PALLAVOLO MISSAGLIA0-3
    2 26/10/19 21:00 UNIMEC-CASATI ARCORE - VOLLEY SEGRATE 19780-3
    Giornata n.3
    3 02/11/19 21:00 SAMPIETRINA VOLLEY SEVESO - GEAS VOLLEY - KARNI & BRACI3-0
    3 02/11/19 21:15 UNION VOLLEY MARIANO PG - VOLLEY LONGONE 19871-3
    3 02/11/19 20:00 ASS. SPORTIVA AG MILANO - DREAM VOLLEY LESMO2-3
    3 02/11/19 21:15 IMMOBILIARE SEGRATE - PALLAVOLO MISSAGLIA0-3
    3 02/11/19 20:30 VIRTUS CERMENATE - UNIMEC-CASATI ARCORE3-0
    3 02/11/19 20:30 VOLLEY SEGRATE 1978 - MONTE VOLLEY VILLORESI MERATE3-0
    Giornata n.4
    4 09/11/19 21:00 GEAS VOLLEY - KARNI & BRACI - ASD PALLAVOLO TURATE2-3
    4 09/11/19 21:00 SAMPIETRINA VOLLEY SEVESO - ASS. SPORTIVA AG MILANO3-0
    4 09/11/19 21:00 IMMOBILIARE SEGRATE - DREAM VOLLEY LESMO2-3
    4 09/11/19 21:00 PALLAVOLO MISSAGLIA - VIRTUS CERMENATE3-0
    4 09/11/19 20:30 MONTE VOLLEY VILLORESI MERATE - VOLLEY LONGONE 19870-3
    4 09/11/19 21:00 UNIMEC-CASATI ARCORE - UNION VOLLEY MARIANO PG1-3
    Giornata n.5
    5 16/11/19 21:00 ASD PALLAVOLO TURATE - SAMPIETRINA VOLLEY SEVESO3-1
    5 16/11/19 20:00 ASS. SPORTIVA AG MILANO - GEAS VOLLEY - KARNI & BRACI0-3
    5 16/11/19 21:00 DREAM VOLLEY LESMO - VIRTUS CERMENATE0-3
    5 16/11/19 20:30 VOLLEY SEGRATE 1978 - PALLAVOLO MISSAGLIA3-2
    5 16/11/19 21:15 UNION VOLLEY MARIANO PG - MONTE VOLLEY VILLORESI MERATE3-1
    5 16/11/19 19:30 VOLLEY LONGONE 1987 - UNIMEC-CASATI ARCORE3-1
    Giornata n.6
    6 23/11/19 21:00 ASD PALLAVOLO TURATE - ASS. SPORTIVA AG MILANO3-0
    6 23/11/19 21:00 GEAS VOLLEY - KARNI & BRACI - IMMOBILIARE SEGRATE3-0
    6 23/11/19 21:00 VOLLEY SEGRATE 1978 - DREAM VOLLEY LESMO3-1
    6 23/11/19 20:30 MONTE VOLLEY VILLORESI MERATE - VIRTUS CERMENATE0-3
    6 23/11/19 21:00 SAMPIETRINA VOLLEY SEVESO - UNIMEC-CASATI ARCORE3-0
    6 23/11/19 21:00 PALLAVOLO MISSAGLIA - UNION VOLLEY MARIANO PG3-0
    Giornata n.7
    7 30/11/19 21:15 IMMOBILIARE SEGRATE - ASD PALLAVOLO TURATE0-3
    7 30/11/19 20:30 VOLLEY SEGRATE 1978 - GEAS VOLLEY - KARNI & BRACI3-1
    7 30/11/19 20:30 VIRTUS CERMENATE - SAMPIETRINA VOLLEY SEVESO3-0
    7 30/11/19 21:00 UNIMEC-CASATI ARCORE - MONTE VOLLEY VILLORESI MERATE3-0
    7 30/11/19 21:15 DREAM VOLLEY LESMO - UNION VOLLEY MARIANO PG3-1
    7 30/11/19 19:30 VOLLEY LONGONE 1987 - PALLAVOLO MISSAGLIA3-1
    Giornata n.8
    8 07/12/19 20:00 ASS. SPORTIVA AG MILANO - IMMOBILIARE SEGRATE2-3
    8 07/12/19 21:00 ASD PALLAVOLO TURATE - VOLLEY SEGRATE 19783-1
    8 07/12/19 21:00 GEAS VOLLEY - KARNI & BRACI - VIRTUS CERMENATE3-2
    8 07/12/19 21:00 SAMPIETRINA VOLLEY SEVESO - VOLLEY LONGONE 19872-3
    8 07/12/19 21:00 DREAM VOLLEY LESMO - MONTE VOLLEY VILLORESI MERATE3-0
    8 07/12/19 21:00 PALLAVOLO MISSAGLIA - UNIMEC-CASATI ARCORE3-1
    Giornata n.9
    9 14/12/19 21:15 IMMOBILIARE SEGRATE - SAMPIETRINA VOLLEY SEVESO0-3
    9 14/12/19 20:30 VOLLEY SEGRATE 1978 - ASS. SPORTIVA AG MILANO3-0
    9 14/12/19 20:30 VIRTUS CERMENATE - ASD PALLAVOLO TURATE3-2
    9 14/12/19 21:15 UNION VOLLEY MARIANO PG - GEAS VOLLEY - KARNI & BRACI0-3
    9 14/12/19 20:30 MONTE VOLLEY VILLORESI MERATE - PALLAVOLO MISSAGLIA0-3
    9 14/12/19 19:30 VOLLEY LONGONE 1987 - DREAM VOLLEY LESMO3-1
    Giornata n.10
    10 21/12/19 21:15 IMMOBILIARE SEGRATE - VOLLEY SEGRATE 19782-3
    10 21/12/19 20:00 ASS. SPORTIVA AG MILANO - MONTE VOLLEY VILLORESI MERATE3-0
    10 21/12/19 21:00 ASD PALLAVOLO TURATE - VOLLEY LONGONE 19873-1
    10 21/12/19 21:00 SAMPIETRINA VOLLEY SEVESO - UNION VOLLEY MARIANO PG3-1
    10 21/12/19 21:00 DREAM VOLLEY LESMO - PALLAVOLO MISSAGLIA3-2
    10 21/12/19 21:00 GEAS VOLLEY - KARNI & BRACI - UNIMEC-CASATI ARCORE3-0
    Giornata n.11
    11 11/01/20 20:30 VIRTUS CERMENATE - IMMOBILIARE SEGRATE3-0
    11 11/01/20 19:30 VOLLEY LONGONE 1987 - ASS. SPORTIVA AG MILANO3-0
    11 11/01/20 21:15 UNION VOLLEY MARIANO PG - ASD PALLAVOLO TURATE1-3
    11 11/01/20 20:30 VOLLEY SEGRATE 1978 - SAMPIETRINA VOLLEY SEVESO3-0
    11 11/01/20 20:30 MONTE VOLLEY VILLORESI MERATE - GEAS VOLLEY - KARNI & BRACI0-3
    11 11/01/20 21:00 UNIMEC-CASATI ARCORE - DREAM VOLLEY LESMO2-3
    Giornata n.12
    12 19/01/20 18:45 VOLLEY SEGRATE 1978 - VOLLEY LONGONE 19873-0
    12 18/01/20 21:00 ASD PALLAVOLO TURATE - UNIMEC-CASATI ARCORE3-0
    12 18/01/20 21:00 DREAM VOLLEY LESMO - SAMPIETRINA VOLLEY SEVESO0-3
    12 18/01/20 20:00 ASS. SPORTIVA AG MILANO - VIRTUS CERMENATE1-3
    12 18/01/20 21:15 IMMOBILIARE SEGRATE - UNION VOLLEY MARIANO PG3-1
    12 18/01/20 21:00 GEAS VOLLEY - KARNI & BRACI - PALLAVOLO MISSAGLIA2-3
    Giornata n.13
    13 25/01/20 20:30 VIRTUS CERMENATE - VOLLEY SEGRATE 19781-3
    13 25/01/20 19:30 VOLLEY LONGONE 1987 - GEAS VOLLEY - KARNI & BRACI2-3
    13 25/01/20 21:15 ASS. SPORTIVA AG MILANO - UNION VOLLEY MARIANO PG2-3
    13 25/01/20 20:30 MONTE VOLLEY VILLORESI MERATE - SAMPIETRINA VOLLEY SEVESO0-3
    13 25/01/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO MISSAGLIA - ASD PALLAVOLO TURATE3-1
    13 25/01/20 21:00 UNIMEC-CASATI ARCORE - IMMOBILIARE SEGRATE3-2
    Giornata n.14
    14 08/02/20 19:30 VOLLEY LONGONE 1987 - VIRTUS CERMENATE2-3
    14 08/02/20 21:15 UNION VOLLEY MARIANO PG - VOLLEY SEGRATE 19780-3
    14 08/02/20 21:00 DREAM VOLLEY LESMO - ASD PALLAVOLO TURATE0-3
    14 08/02/20 21:00 SAMPIETRINA VOLLEY SEVESO - PALLAVOLO MISSAGLIA3-0
    14 08/02/20 21:00 ASS. SPORTIVA AG MILANO - UNIMEC-CASATI ARCORE1-3
    14 08/02/20 20:30 MONTE VOLLEY VILLORESI MERATE - IMMOBILIARE SEGRATE0-3
    Giornata n.15
    15 15/02/20 20:30 VIRTUS CERMENATE - UNION VOLLEY MARIANO PG3-0
    15 15/02/20 21:15 IMMOBILIARE SEGRATE - VOLLEY LONGONE 19871-3
    15 15/02/20 21:00 GEAS VOLLEY - KARNI & BRACI - DREAM VOLLEY LESMO3-0
    15 15/02/20 21:00 ASD PALLAVOLO TURATE - MONTE VOLLEY VILLORESI MERATE3-0
    15 15/02/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO MISSAGLIA - ASS. SPORTIVA AG MILANO3-0
    15 15/02/20 21:00 VOLLEY SEGRATE 1978 - UNIMEC-CASATI ARCORE3-0
    Giornata n.16
    16 22/02/20 21:00 GEAS VOLLEY - KARNI & BRACI - SAMPIETRINA VOLLEY SEVESO1-3
    16 22/02/20 19:30 VOLLEY LONGONE 1987 - UNION VOLLEY MARIANO PG3-0
    16 22/02/20 21:00 DREAM VOLLEY LESMO - ASS. SPORTIVA AG MILANO3-0
    16 22/02/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO MISSAGLIA - IMMOBILIARE SEGRATE3-0
    16 22/02/20 21:00 UNIMEC-CASATI ARCORE - VIRTUS CERMENATE2-3
    16 22/02/20 20:30 MONTE VOLLEY VILLORESI MERATE - VOLLEY SEGRATE 19781-3
    Giornata n.17
    17 29/02/20 21:00 ASD PALLAVOLO TURATE - GEAS VOLLEY - KARNI & BRACI -
    17 29/02/20 20:00 ASS. SPORTIVA AG MILANO - SAMPIETRINA VOLLEY SEVESO -
    17 29/02/20 21:15 DREAM VOLLEY LESMO - IMMOBILIARE SEGRATE -
    17 29/02/20 20:30 VIRTUS CERMENATE - PALLAVOLO MISSAGLIA -
    17 29/02/20 19:30 VOLLEY LONGONE 1987 - MONTE VOLLEY VILLORESI MERATE -
    17 26/02/20 21:15 UNION VOLLEY MARIANO PG - UNIMEC-CASATI ARCORE -
    Giornata n.18
    18 07/03/20 21:00 SAMPIETRINA VOLLEY SEVESO - ASD PALLAVOLO TURATE -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 GEAS VOLLEY - KARNI & BRACI - ASS. SPORTIVA AG MILANO -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 VIRTUS CERMENATE - DREAM VOLLEY LESMO -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO MISSAGLIA - VOLLEY SEGRATE 1978 -
    18 07/03/20 20:30 MONTE VOLLEY VILLORESI MERATE - UNION VOLLEY MARIANO PG -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 UNIMEC-CASATI ARCORE - VOLLEY LONGONE 1987 -
    Giornata n.19
    19 14/03/20 20:00 ASS. SPORTIVA AG MILANO - ASD PALLAVOLO TURATE -
    19 14/03/20 21:15 IMMOBILIARE SEGRATE - GEAS VOLLEY - KARNI & BRACI -
    19 14/03/20 21:00 DREAM VOLLEY LESMO - VOLLEY SEGRATE 1978 -
    19 14/03/20 20:30 VIRTUS CERMENATE - MONTE VOLLEY VILLORESI MERATE -
    19 16/04/20 21:15 UNIMEC-CASATI ARCORE - SAMPIETRINA VOLLEY SEVESO -
    19 14/03/20 21:15 UNION VOLLEY MARIANO PG - PALLAVOLO MISSAGLIA -
    Giornata n.20
    20 21/03/20 21:00 ASD PALLAVOLO TURATE - IMMOBILIARE SEGRATE -
    20 21/03/20 21:00 GEAS VOLLEY - KARNI & BRACI - VOLLEY SEGRATE 1978 -
    20 21/03/20 21:00 SAMPIETRINA VOLLEY SEVESO - VIRTUS CERMENATE -
    20 21/03/20 20:30 MONTE VOLLEY VILLORESI MERATE - UNIMEC-CASATI ARCORE -
    20 21/03/20 21:00 UNION VOLLEY MARIANO PG - DREAM VOLLEY LESMO -
    20 21/03/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO MISSAGLIA - VOLLEY LONGONE 1987 -
    Giornata n.21
    21 28/03/20 21:15 IMMOBILIARE SEGRATE - ASS. SPORTIVA AG MILANO -
    21 28/03/20 20:30 VOLLEY SEGRATE 1978 - ASD PALLAVOLO TURATE -
    21 28/03/20 20:30 VIRTUS CERMENATE - GEAS VOLLEY - KARNI & BRACI -
    21 28/03/20 19:30 VOLLEY LONGONE 1987 - SAMPIETRINA VOLLEY SEVESO -
    21 28/03/20 20:30 MONTE VOLLEY VILLORESI MERATE - DREAM VOLLEY LESMO -
    21 28/03/20 21:00 UNIMEC-CASATI ARCORE - PALLAVOLO MISSAGLIA -
    Giornata n.22
    22 04/04/20 21:00 SAMPIETRINA VOLLEY SEVESO - IMMOBILIARE SEGRATE -
    22 04/04/20 20:00 ASS. SPORTIVA AG MILANO - VOLLEY SEGRATE 1978 -
    22 04/04/20 21:00 ASD PALLAVOLO TURATE - VIRTUS CERMENATE -
    22 04/04/20 21:00 GEAS VOLLEY - KARNI & BRACI - UNION VOLLEY MARIANO PG -
    22 04/04/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO MISSAGLIA - MONTE VOLLEY VILLORESI MERATE -
    22 04/04/20 21:00 DREAM VOLLEY LESMO - VOLLEY LONGONE 1987 -
    Giornata n.23
    23 18/04/20 20:30 VOLLEY SEGRATE 1978 - IMMOBILIARE SEGRATE -
    23 18/04/20 20:30 MONTE VOLLEY VILLORESI MERATE - ASS. SPORTIVA AG MILANO -
    23 18/04/20 19:30 VOLLEY LONGONE 1987 - ASD PALLAVOLO TURATE -
    23 18/04/20 21:15 UNION VOLLEY MARIANO PG - SAMPIETRINA VOLLEY SEVESO -
    23 18/04/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO MISSAGLIA - DREAM VOLLEY LESMO -
    23 18/04/20 21:00 UNIMEC-CASATI ARCORE - GEAS VOLLEY - KARNI & BRACI -
    Giornata n.24
    24 25/04/20 21:15 IMMOBILIARE SEGRATE - VIRTUS CERMENATE -
    24 25/04/20 20:00 ASS. SPORTIVA AG MILANO - VOLLEY LONGONE 1987 -
    24 25/04/20 21:00 ASD PALLAVOLO TURATE - UNION VOLLEY MARIANO PG -
    24 25/04/20 21:00 SAMPIETRINA VOLLEY SEVESO - VOLLEY SEGRATE 1978 -
    24 25/04/20 21:00 GEAS VOLLEY - KARNI & BRACI - MONTE VOLLEY VILLORESI MERATE -
    24 25/04/20 21:00 DREAM VOLLEY LESMO - UNIMEC-CASATI ARCORE -
    Giornata n.25
    25 02/05/20 19:30 VOLLEY LONGONE 1987 - VOLLEY SEGRATE 1978 -
    25 02/05/20 21:00 UNIMEC-CASATI ARCORE - ASD PALLAVOLO TURATE -
    25 02/05/20 21:00 SAMPIETRINA VOLLEY SEVESO - DREAM VOLLEY LESMO -
    25 02/05/20 20:30 VIRTUS CERMENATE - ASS. SPORTIVA AG MILANO -
    25 02/05/20 21:15 UNION VOLLEY MARIANO PG - IMMOBILIARE SEGRATE -
    25 02/05/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO MISSAGLIA - GEAS VOLLEY - KARNI & BRACI -
    Giornata n.26
    26 09/05/20 20:30 VOLLEY SEGRATE 1978 - VIRTUS CERMENATE -
    26 09/05/20 21:00 GEAS VOLLEY - KARNI & BRACI - VOLLEY LONGONE 1987 -
    26 09/05/20 20:00 UNION VOLLEY MARIANO PG - ASS. SPORTIVA AG MILANO -
    26 09/05/20 21:00 SAMPIETRINA VOLLEY SEVESO - MONTE VOLLEY VILLORESI MERATE -
    26 09/05/20 21:00 ASD PALLAVOLO TURATE - PALLAVOLO MISSAGLIA -
    26 09/05/20 21:15 IMMOBILIARE SEGRATE - UNIMEC-CASATI ARCORE -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN