Calendario D Femminile girone B LOMBARDIA - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 19/10/19 20:30 ESSEGIBI VISETTE VOLLEY - PROGETTO VOLLEY ORAGO/UYBA SU3-0
    1 19/10/19 21:00 NEW VOLLEY VAG PUBBLICITA' UBOLDO - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA DI NOVA3-0
    1 19/10/19 21:00 ASD MYVOLLEY - TECNOMAMA INSUBRIA GALLARATE3-0
    1 19/10/19 21:00 VISCONTINI MILANO SU - DUO VOLLEY CENISIO PG3-0
    1 19/10/19 19:15 A.S.D. PROGETTO VOLLEY LAINATE - ACSA OGGIONA2-3
    1 19/10/19 20:30 STANEM PARABIAGO - HYDRA CASSANO0-3
    Giornata n.2
    2 26/10/19 21:15 A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA DI NOVA - ESSEGIBI VISETTE VOLLEY3-0
    2 27/10/19 10:30 PROGETTO VOLLEY ORAGO/UYBA SU - STANEM PARABIAGO3-1
    2 26/10/19 21:00 TECNOMAMA INSUBRIA GALLARATE - NOVATE VOLLEY ASD0-3
    2 26/10/19 21:00 HYDRA CASSANO - ASD MYVOLLEY3-0
    2 26/10/19 21:00 VISCONTINI MILANO SU - A.S.D. PROGETTO VOLLEY LAINATE3-0
    2 26/10/19 20:30 ACSA OGGIONA - NEW VOLLEY VAG PUBBLICITA' UBOLDO3-0
    Giornata n.3
    3 02/11/19 17:45 DUO VOLLEY CENISIO PG - NOVATE VOLLEY ASD1-3
    3 02/11/19 21:15 A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA DI NOVA - PROGETTO VOLLEY ORAGO/UYBA SU3-0
    3 06/11/19 21:15 A.S.D. PROGETTO VOLLEY LAINATE - TECNOMAMA INSUBRIA GALLARATE3-1
    3 02/11/19 20:30 STANEM PARABIAGO - VISCONTINI MILANO SU0-3
    3 02/11/19 20:30 ESSEGIBI VISETTE VOLLEY - ACSA OGGIONA0-3
    3 02/11/19 21:00 NEW VOLLEY VAG PUBBLICITA' UBOLDO - HYDRA CASSANO3-1
    Giornata n.4
    4 09/11/19 21:00 NOVATE VOLLEY ASD - ASD MYVOLLEY3-0
    4 09/11/19 19:15 A.S.D. PROGETTO VOLLEY LAINATE - DUO VOLLEY CENISIO PG3-0
    4 09/11/19 21:00 TECNOMAMA INSUBRIA GALLARATE - STANEM PARABIAGO0-3
    4 09/11/19 21:00 VISCONTINI MILANO SU - ESSEGIBI VISETTE VOLLEY0-3
    4 09/11/19 21:00 HYDRA CASSANO - PROGETTO VOLLEY ORAGO/UYBA SU3-1
    4 09/11/19 20:30 ACSA OGGIONA - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA DI NOVA3-0
    Giornata n.5
    5 16/11/19 21:00 ASD MYVOLLEY - DUO VOLLEY CENISIO PG3-0
    5 16/11/19 19:15 A.S.D. PROGETTO VOLLEY LAINATE - NOVATE VOLLEY ASD3-1
    5 16/11/19 20:30 ESSEGIBI VISETTE VOLLEY - TECNOMAMA INSUBRIA GALLARATE3-0
    5 16/11/19 21:00 NEW VOLLEY VAG PUBBLICITA' UBOLDO - VISCONTINI MILANO SU3-0
    5 16/11/19 21:15 A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA DI NOVA - HYDRA CASSANO0-3
    5 17/11/19 10:30 PROGETTO VOLLEY ORAGO/UYBA SU - ACSA OGGIONA2-3
    Giornata n.6
    6 23/11/19 21:00 ASD MYVOLLEY - A.S.D. PROGETTO VOLLEY LAINATE1-3
    6 23/11/19 21:00 NOVATE VOLLEY ASD - STANEM PARABIAGO1-3
    6 23/11/19 21:00 NEW VOLLEY VAG PUBBLICITA' UBOLDO - TECNOMAMA INSUBRIA GALLARATE3-1
    6 23/11/19 21:00 HYDRA CASSANO - ESSEGIBI VISETTE VOLLEY2-3
    6 23/11/19 17:46 DUO VOLLEY CENISIO PG - ACSA OGGIONA0-3
    6 23/11/19 17:30 VISCONTINI MILANO SU - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA DI NOVA1-3
    Giornata n.7
    7 30/11/19 20:30 STANEM PARABIAGO - ASD MYVOLLEY0-3
    7 30/11/19 21:00 NEW VOLLEY VAG PUBBLICITA' UBOLDO - NOVATE VOLLEY ASD3-2
    7 30/11/19 20:30 ESSEGIBI VISETTE VOLLEY - DUO VOLLEY CENISIO PG3-0
    7 11/12/19 21:00 ACSA OGGIONA - HYDRA CASSANO1-3
    7 30/11/19 21:15 A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA DI NOVA - TECNOMAMA INSUBRIA GALLARATE3-0
    7 01/12/19 10:30 PROGETTO VOLLEY ORAGO/UYBA SU - VISCONTINI MILANO SU3-1
    Giornata n.8
    8 02/12/19 21:15 A.S.D. PROGETTO VOLLEY LAINATE - STANEM PARABIAGO1-3
    8 07/12/19 21:00 ASD MYVOLLEY - NEW VOLLEY VAG PUBBLICITA' UBOLDO3-1
    8 07/12/19 21:00 NOVATE VOLLEY ASD - ESSEGIBI VISETTE VOLLEY2-3
    8 07/12/19 17:45 DUO VOLLEY CENISIO PG - PROGETTO VOLLEY ORAGO/UYBA SU1-3
    8 07/12/19 21:00 TECNOMAMA INSUBRIA GALLARATE - HYDRA CASSANO0-3
    8 07/12/19 21:00 VISCONTINI MILANO SU - ACSA OGGIONA0-3
    Giornata n.9
    9 14/12/19 20:30 STANEM PARABIAGO - DUO VOLLEY CENISIO PG3-0
    9 14/12/19 21:00 NEW VOLLEY VAG PUBBLICITA' UBOLDO - A.S.D. PROGETTO VOLLEY LAINATE2-3
    9 14/12/19 20:30 ESSEGIBI VISETTE VOLLEY - ASD MYVOLLEY3-1
    9 14/12/19 21:15 A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA DI NOVA - NOVATE VOLLEY ASD2-3
    9 14/12/19 21:00 HYDRA CASSANO - VISCONTINI MILANO SU3-0
    9 15/12/19 10:30 PROGETTO VOLLEY ORAGO/UYBA SU - TECNOMAMA INSUBRIA GALLARATE3-0
    Giornata n.10
    10 21/12/19 20:30 STANEM PARABIAGO - NEW VOLLEY VAG PUBBLICITA' UBOLDO2-3
    10 20/12/19 21:15 A.S.D. PROGETTO VOLLEY LAINATE - HYDRA CASSANO1-3
    10 21/12/19 21:00 ASD MYVOLLEY - PROGETTO VOLLEY ORAGO/UYBA SU3-0
    10 21/12/19 17:45 DUO VOLLEY CENISIO PG - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA DI NOVA1-3
    10 21/12/19 21:00 TECNOMAMA INSUBRIA GALLARATE - VISCONTINI MILANO SU2-3
    10 21/12/19 21:00 NOVATE VOLLEY ASD - ACSA OGGIONA0-3
    Giornata n.11
    11 11/01/20 20:30 ESSEGIBI VISETTE VOLLEY - STANEM PARABIAGO3-0
    11 09/01/20 20:45 PROGETTO VOLLEY ORAGO/UYBA SU - A.S.D. PROGETTO VOLLEY LAINATE3-0
    11 11/01/20 21:15 A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA DI NOVA - ASD MYVOLLEY1-3
    11 11/01/20 21:00 NEW VOLLEY VAG PUBBLICITA' UBOLDO - DUO VOLLEY CENISIO PG3-0
    11 11/01/20 21:00 HYDRA CASSANO - NOVATE VOLLEY ASD3-0
    11 11/01/20 20:30 ACSA OGGIONA - TECNOMAMA INSUBRIA GALLARATE3-0
    Giornata n.12
    12 18/01/20 21:00 NEW VOLLEY VAG PUBBLICITA' UBOLDO - PROGETTO VOLLEY ORAGO/UYBA SU3-1
    12 18/01/20 21:00 ASD MYVOLLEY - ACSA OGGIONA2-3
    12 18/01/20 17:45 DUO VOLLEY CENISIO PG - TECNOMAMA INSUBRIA GALLARATE1-3
    12 18/01/20 19:15 A.S.D. PROGETTO VOLLEY LAINATE - ESSEGIBI VISETTE VOLLEY3-2
    12 18/01/20 20:30 STANEM PARABIAGO - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA DI NOVA3-2
    12 18/01/20 21:00 NOVATE VOLLEY ASD - VISCONTINI MILANO SU1-3
    Giornata n.13
    13 25/01/20 20:30 ESSEGIBI VISETTE VOLLEY - NEW VOLLEY VAG PUBBLICITA' UBOLDO3-1
    13 26/01/20 10:30 PROGETTO VOLLEY ORAGO/UYBA SU - NOVATE VOLLEY ASD1-3
    13 25/01/20 21:15 A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA DI NOVA - A.S.D. PROGETTO VOLLEY LAINATE1-3
    13 25/01/20 21:00 HYDRA CASSANO - DUO VOLLEY CENISIO PG3-0
    13 25/01/20 21:00 VISCONTINI MILANO SU - ASD MYVOLLEY2-3
    13 25/01/20 20:30 ACSA OGGIONA - STANEM PARABIAGO3-0
    Giornata n.14
    14 09/02/20 10:30 PROGETTO VOLLEY ORAGO/UYBA SU - ESSEGIBI VISETTE VOLLEY1-3
    14 08/02/20 21:15 A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA DI NOVA - NEW VOLLEY VAG PUBBLICITA' UBOLDO0-3
    14 08/02/20 21:00 TECNOMAMA INSUBRIA GALLARATE - ASD MYVOLLEY0-3
    14 08/02/20 17:45 DUO VOLLEY CENISIO PG - VISCONTINI MILANO SU0-3
    14 08/02/20 21:00 ACSA OGGIONA - A.S.D. PROGETTO VOLLEY LAINATE3-0
    14 08/02/20 21:00 HYDRA CASSANO - STANEM PARABIAGO3-0
    Giornata n.15
    15 15/02/20 20:30 ESSEGIBI VISETTE VOLLEY - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA DI NOVA3-0
    15 15/02/20 20:30 STANEM PARABIAGO - PROGETTO VOLLEY ORAGO/UYBA SU3-1
    15 15/02/20 21:00 NOVATE VOLLEY ASD - TECNOMAMA INSUBRIA GALLARATE3-0
    15 15/02/20 21:00 ASD MYVOLLEY - HYDRA CASSANO0-3
    15 15/02/20 19:15 A.S.D. PROGETTO VOLLEY LAINATE - VISCONTINI MILANO SU2-3
    15 15/02/20 21:00 NEW VOLLEY VAG PUBBLICITA' UBOLDO - ACSA OGGIONA1-3
    Giornata n.16
    16 22/02/20 21:00 NOVATE VOLLEY ASD - DUO VOLLEY CENISIO PG3-0
    16 26/02/20 21:15 PROGETTO VOLLEY ORAGO/UYBA SU - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA DI NOVA -
    16 22/02/20 21:00 TECNOMAMA INSUBRIA GALLARATE - A.S.D. PROGETTO VOLLEY LAINATE0-3
    16 22/02/20 21:00 VISCONTINI MILANO SU - STANEM PARABIAGO3-0
    16 22/02/20 20:30 ACSA OGGIONA - ESSEGIBI VISETTE VOLLEY3-0
    16 22/02/20 21:00 HYDRA CASSANO - NEW VOLLEY VAG PUBBLICITA' UBOLDO3-0
    Giornata n.17
    17 29/02/20 21:00 ASD MYVOLLEY - NOVATE VOLLEY ASD -
    17 29/02/20 17:45 DUO VOLLEY CENISIO PG - A.S.D. PROGETTO VOLLEY LAINATE -
    17 29/02/20 20:30 STANEM PARABIAGO - TECNOMAMA INSUBRIA GALLARATE -
    17 29/02/20 20:30 ESSEGIBI VISETTE VOLLEY - VISCONTINI MILANO SU -
    17 01/03/20 10:30 PROGETTO VOLLEY ORAGO/UYBA SU - HYDRA CASSANO -
    17 29/02/20 21:15 A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA DI NOVA - ACSA OGGIONA -
    Giornata n.18
    18 07/03/20 17:45 DUO VOLLEY CENISIO PG - ASD MYVOLLEY -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 NOVATE VOLLEY ASD - A.S.D. PROGETTO VOLLEY LAINATE -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 TECNOMAMA INSUBRIA GALLARATE - ESSEGIBI VISETTE VOLLEY -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 VISCONTINI MILANO SU - NEW VOLLEY VAG PUBBLICITA' UBOLDO -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 HYDRA CASSANO - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA DI NOVA -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 ACSA OGGIONA - PROGETTO VOLLEY ORAGO/UYBA SU -
    Giornata n.19
    19 14/03/20 19:15 A.S.D. PROGETTO VOLLEY LAINATE - ASD MYVOLLEY -
    19 14/03/20 20:30 STANEM PARABIAGO - NOVATE VOLLEY ASD -
    19 14/03/20 21:00 TECNOMAMA INSUBRIA GALLARATE - NEW VOLLEY VAG PUBBLICITA' UBOLDO -
    19 14/03/20 20:30 ESSEGIBI VISETTE VOLLEY - HYDRA CASSANO -
    19 14/03/20 20:30 ACSA OGGIONA - DUO VOLLEY CENISIO PG -
    19 14/03/20 21:15 A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA DI NOVA - VISCONTINI MILANO SU -
    Giornata n.20
    20 21/03/20 21:00 ASD MYVOLLEY - STANEM PARABIAGO -
    20 21/03/20 21:00 NOVATE VOLLEY ASD - NEW VOLLEY VAG PUBBLICITA' UBOLDO -
    20 21/03/20 17:45 DUO VOLLEY CENISIO PG - ESSEGIBI VISETTE VOLLEY -
    20 21/03/20 21:00 HYDRA CASSANO - ACSA OGGIONA -
    20 21/03/20 21:00 TECNOMAMA INSUBRIA GALLARATE - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA DI NOVA -
    20 21/03/20 21:00 VISCONTINI MILANO SU - PROGETTO VOLLEY ORAGO/UYBA SU -
    Giornata n.21
    21 28/03/20 20:30 STANEM PARABIAGO - A.S.D. PROGETTO VOLLEY LAINATE -
    21 28/03/20 21:00 NEW VOLLEY VAG PUBBLICITA' UBOLDO - ASD MYVOLLEY -
    21 28/03/20 20:30 ESSEGIBI VISETTE VOLLEY - NOVATE VOLLEY ASD -
    21 28/03/20 17:45 PROGETTO VOLLEY ORAGO/UYBA SU - DUO VOLLEY CENISIO PG -
    21 28/03/20 21:00 HYDRA CASSANO - TECNOMAMA INSUBRIA GALLARATE -
    21 28/03/20 20:30 ACSA OGGIONA - VISCONTINI MILANO SU -
    Giornata n.22
    22 04/04/20 17:45 DUO VOLLEY CENISIO PG - STANEM PARABIAGO -
    22 04/04/20 19:15 A.S.D. PROGETTO VOLLEY LAINATE - NEW VOLLEY VAG PUBBLICITA' UBOLDO -
    22 04/04/20 21:00 ASD MYVOLLEY - ESSEGIBI VISETTE VOLLEY -
    22 04/04/20 21:00 NOVATE VOLLEY ASD - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA DI NOVA -
    22 04/04/20 21:00 VISCONTINI MILANO SU - HYDRA CASSANO -
    22 04/04/20 21:00 TECNOMAMA INSUBRIA GALLARATE - PROGETTO VOLLEY ORAGO/UYBA SU -
    Giornata n.23
    23 18/04/20 21:00 NEW VOLLEY VAG PUBBLICITA' UBOLDO - STANEM PARABIAGO -
    23 18/04/20 21:00 HYDRA CASSANO - A.S.D. PROGETTO VOLLEY LAINATE -
    23 19/04/20 10:30 PROGETTO VOLLEY ORAGO/UYBA SU - ASD MYVOLLEY -
    23 18/04/20 21:15 A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA DI NOVA - DUO VOLLEY CENISIO PG -
    23 18/04/20 21:00 VISCONTINI MILANO SU - TECNOMAMA INSUBRIA GALLARATE -
    23 18/04/20 20:30 ACSA OGGIONA - NOVATE VOLLEY ASD -
    Giornata n.24
    24 25/04/20 20:30 STANEM PARABIAGO - ESSEGIBI VISETTE VOLLEY -
    24 25/04/20 19:15 A.S.D. PROGETTO VOLLEY LAINATE - PROGETTO VOLLEY ORAGO/UYBA SU -
    24 25/04/20 21:00 ASD MYVOLLEY - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA DI NOVA -
    24 25/04/20 17:45 DUO VOLLEY CENISIO PG - NEW VOLLEY VAG PUBBLICITA' UBOLDO -
    24 25/04/20 21:00 NOVATE VOLLEY ASD - HYDRA CASSANO -
    24 25/04/20 21:00 TECNOMAMA INSUBRIA GALLARATE - ACSA OGGIONA -
    Giornata n.25
    25 03/05/20 10:30 PROGETTO VOLLEY ORAGO/UYBA SU - NEW VOLLEY VAG PUBBLICITA' UBOLDO -
    25 29/04/20 21:00 ACSA OGGIONA - ASD MYVOLLEY -
    25 02/05/20 21:00 TECNOMAMA INSUBRIA GALLARATE - DUO VOLLEY CENISIO PG -
    25 02/05/20 20:30 ESSEGIBI VISETTE VOLLEY - A.S.D. PROGETTO VOLLEY LAINATE -
    25 02/05/20 21:15 A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA DI NOVA - STANEM PARABIAGO -
    25 02/05/20 21:00 VISCONTINI MILANO SU - NOVATE VOLLEY ASD -
    Giornata n.26
    26 09/05/20 21:00 NEW VOLLEY VAG PUBBLICITA' UBOLDO - ESSEGIBI VISETTE VOLLEY -
    26 09/05/20 21:00 NOVATE VOLLEY ASD - PROGETTO VOLLEY ORAGO/UYBA SU -
    26 09/05/20 19:15 A.S.D. PROGETTO VOLLEY LAINATE - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA DI NOVA -
    26 09/05/20 17:45 DUO VOLLEY CENISIO PG - HYDRA CASSANO -
    26 09/05/20 21:00 ASD MYVOLLEY - VISCONTINI MILANO SU -
    26 09/05/20 20:30 STANEM PARABIAGO - ACSA OGGIONA -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN