Calendario D Femminile girone A LOMBARDIA - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 19/10/19 21:00 NUOVA TEAM - BLU VOLLEY VALCUVIA3-1
    1 19/10/19 21:15 CD TRANSPORT COMO VOLLEY - VEDANO VOLLEY SU3-1
    1 02/02/20 10:30 RENAULT PAGLINI VIVI VOLLEY SU - A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE SU3-1
    1 19/10/19 21:15 KAIRE SPORT ASD - DUOVOLLEY GOBBO ALLESTIMENTI3-0
    1 19/10/19 20:30 ASD PALLAVOLO RHO MAPI PALLAVOLO RHO - GORLA VOLLEY PG3-2
    1 26/10/19 21:15 VEDANO VOLLEY SU - NUOVA TEAM3-0
    Giornata n.2
    2 26/10/19 17:30 RENAULT PAGLINI VIVI VOLLEY SU - FONDAZIONE RAIMONDI PANTA REI3-2
    2 26/10/19 20:30 A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE SU - USD CACCIATORI DELLE ALPI0-3
    2 26/10/19 17:45 DUOVOLLEY GOBBO ALLESTIMENTI - ASD PALLAVOLO RHO MAPI PALLAVOLO RHO3-2
    2 26/10/19 18:00 GORLA VOLLEY PG - CD TRANSPORT COMO VOLLEY3-2
    2 02/11/19 21:15 KAIRE SPORT ASD - FONDAZIONE RAIMONDI PANTA REI3-1
    2 02/11/19 21:15 VEDANO VOLLEY SU - BLU VOLLEY VALCUVIA3-1
    Giornata n.3
    3 02/11/19 20:30 ASD PALLAVOLO RHO MAPI PALLAVOLO RHO - RENAULT PAGLINI VIVI VOLLEY SU3-0
    3 02/11/19 21:00 NUOVA TEAM - GORLA VOLLEY PG1-3
    3 02/11/19 21:15 CD TRANSPORT COMO VOLLEY - USD CACCIATORI DELLE ALPI3-2
    3 09/11/19 21:15 FONDAZIONE RAIMONDI PANTA REI - A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE SU2-3
    3 09/11/19 21:15 KAIRE SPORT ASD - ASD PALLAVOLO RHO MAPI PALLAVOLO RHO3-1
    3 09/11/19 17:45 DUOVOLLEY GOBBO ALLESTIMENTI - NUOVA TEAM3-0
    Giornata n.4
    4 09/11/19 21:15 USD CACCIATORI DELLE ALPI - BLU VOLLEY VALCUVIA3-0
    4 09/11/19 18:00 GORLA VOLLEY PG - VEDANO VOLLEY SU0-3
    4 16/11/19 20:30 A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE SU - KAIRE SPORT ASD0-3
    4 16/11/19 20:30 ASD PALLAVOLO RHO MAPI PALLAVOLO RHO - FONDAZIONE RAIMONDI PANTA REI3-2
    4 16/11/19 21:00 NUOVA TEAM - RENAULT PAGLINI VIVI VOLLEY SU3-0
    4 16/11/19 21:15 CD TRANSPORT COMO VOLLEY - DUOVOLLEY GOBBO ALLESTIMENTI1-3
    Giornata n.5
    5 16/11/19 21:15 VEDANO VOLLEY SU - USD CACCIATORI DELLE ALPI3-0
    5 16/11/19 20:00 BLU VOLLEY VALCUVIA - GORLA VOLLEY PG1-3
    5 23/11/19 20:30 A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE SU - ASD PALLAVOLO RHO MAPI PALLAVOLO RHO1-3
    5 09/11/19 17:30 RENAULT PAGLINI VIVI VOLLEY SU - CD TRANSPORT COMO VOLLEY0-3
    5 23/11/19 21:15 USD CACCIATORI DELLE ALPI - NUOVA TEAM3-0
    5 23/11/19 21:15 KAIRE SPORT ASD - GORLA VOLLEY PG1-3
    Giornata n.6
    6 23/11/19 17:45 DUOVOLLEY GOBBO ALLESTIMENTI - VEDANO VOLLEY SU3-1
    6 30/11/19 21:15 CD TRANSPORT COMO VOLLEY - FONDAZIONE RAIMONDI PANTA REI3-0
    6 30/11/19 21:00 NUOVA TEAM - KAIRE SPORT ASD3-2
    6 30/11/19 18:00 GORLA VOLLEY PG - USD CACCIATORI DELLE ALPI3-2
    6 30/11/19 21:15 VEDANO VOLLEY SU - RENAULT PAGLINI VIVI VOLLEY SU3-1
    6 30/11/19 20:00 BLU VOLLEY VALCUVIA - DUOVOLLEY GOBBO ALLESTIMENTI2-3
    Giornata n.7
    7 07/12/19 20:30 A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE SU - CD TRANSPORT COMO VOLLEY0-3
    7 07/12/19 21:15 FONDAZIONE RAIMONDI PANTA REI - NUOVA TEAM3-0
    7 29/01/20 21:00 KAIRE SPORT ASD - BLU VOLLEY VALCUVIA3-1
    7 09/02/20 10:30 RENAULT PAGLINI VIVI VOLLEY SU - USD CACCIATORI DELLE ALPI0-3
    7 07/12/19 18:30 DUOVOLLEY GOBBO ALLESTIMENTI - GORLA VOLLEY PG3-1
    7 01/12/19 20:30 CD TRANSPORT COMO VOLLEY - ASD PALLAVOLO RHO MAPI PALLAVOLO RHO1-3
    Giornata n.8
    8 14/12/19 21:00 NUOVA TEAM - A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE SU3-0
    8 14/12/19 21:15 VEDANO VOLLEY SU - FONDAZIONE RAIMONDI PANTA REI3-2
    8 14/12/19 21:15 USD CACCIATORI DELLE ALPI - DUOVOLLEY GOBBO ALLESTIMENTI2-3
    8 14/12/19 20:00 BLU VOLLEY VALCUVIA - RENAULT PAGLINI VIVI VOLLEY SU3-1
    8 21/12/19 20:30 ASD PALLAVOLO RHO MAPI PALLAVOLO RHO - USD CACCIATORI DELLE ALPI0-3
    8 21/12/19 20:30 A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE SU - BLU VOLLEY VALCUVIA0-3
    Giornata n.9
    9 21/12/19 21:15 KAIRE SPORT ASD - VEDANO VOLLEY SU3-0
    9 21/12/19 17:30 RENAULT PAGLINI VIVI VOLLEY SU - DUOVOLLEY GOBBO ALLESTIMENTI0-3
    9 05/02/20 21:15 FONDAZIONE RAIMONDI PANTA REI - GORLA VOLLEY PG1-3
    9 11/01/20 20:00 BLU VOLLEY VALCUVIA - ASD PALLAVOLO RHO MAPI PALLAVOLO RHO1-3
    9 11/01/20 21:15 VEDANO VOLLEY SU - A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE SU3-0
    9 11/01/20 21:15 CD TRANSPORT COMO VOLLEY - KAIRE SPORT ASD3-0
    Giornata n.10
    10 11/01/20 21:15 USD CACCIATORI DELLE ALPI - FONDAZIONE RAIMONDI PANTA REI3-0
    10 11/01/20 18:00 GORLA VOLLEY PG - RENAULT PAGLINI VIVI VOLLEY SU3-0
    10 18/01/20 21:15 CD TRANSPORT COMO VOLLEY - BLU VOLLEY VALCUVIA3-0
    10 18/01/20 20:30 A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE SU - GORLA VOLLEY PG0-3
    10 18/01/20 17:30 RENAULT PAGLINI VIVI VOLLEY SU - KAIRE SPORT ASD1-3
    10 18/01/20 20:30 ASD PALLAVOLO RHO MAPI PALLAVOLO RHO - NUOVA TEAM3-0
    Giornata n.11
    11 18/01/20 21:15 FONDAZIONE RAIMONDI PANTA REI - DUOVOLLEY GOBBO ALLESTIMENTI1-3
    11 25/01/20 21:00 NUOVA TEAM - CD TRANSPORT COMO VOLLEY3-2
    11 25/01/20 21:00 BLU VOLLEY VALCUVIA - FONDAZIONE RAIMONDI PANTA REI3-0
    11 25/01/20 21:15 VEDANO VOLLEY SU - ASD PALLAVOLO RHO MAPI PALLAVOLO RHO2-3
    11 25/01/20 21:15 USD CACCIATORI DELLE ALPI - KAIRE SPORT ASD3-1
    11 25/01/20 20:30 A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE SU - DUOVOLLEY GOBBO ALLESTIMENTI0-3
    Giornata n.12
    12 08/02/20 20:00 BLU VOLLEY VALCUVIA - NUOVA TEAM1-3
    12 08/02/20 21:15 VEDANO VOLLEY SU - CD TRANSPORT COMO VOLLEY0-3
    12 08/02/20 20:30 A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE SU - RENAULT PAGLINI VIVI VOLLEY SU3-1
    12 08/02/20 17:45 DUOVOLLEY GOBBO ALLESTIMENTI - KAIRE SPORT ASD3-0
    12 08/02/20 18:00 GORLA VOLLEY PG - ASD PALLAVOLO RHO MAPI PALLAVOLO RHO1-3
    12 15/02/20 21:00 NUOVA TEAM - VEDANO VOLLEY SU1-3
    Giornata n.13
    13 15/02/20 21:15 FONDAZIONE RAIMONDI PANTA REI - RENAULT PAGLINI VIVI VOLLEY SU3-2
    13 15/02/20 21:15 USD CACCIATORI DELLE ALPI - A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE SU3-0
    13 15/02/20 20:30 ASD PALLAVOLO RHO MAPI PALLAVOLO RHO - DUOVOLLEY GOBBO ALLESTIMENTI3-2
    13 15/02/20 21:15 CD TRANSPORT COMO VOLLEY - GORLA VOLLEY PG3-0
    13 22/02/20 21:15 FONDAZIONE RAIMONDI PANTA REI - KAIRE SPORT ASD3-2
    13 22/02/20 20:00 BLU VOLLEY VALCUVIA - VEDANO VOLLEY SU0-3
    Giornata n.14
    14 22/02/20 17:30 RENAULT PAGLINI VIVI VOLLEY SU - ASD PALLAVOLO RHO MAPI PALLAVOLO RHO0-3
    14 22/02/20 18:00 GORLA VOLLEY PG - NUOVA TEAM3-0
    14 22/02/20 21:15 USD CACCIATORI DELLE ALPI - CD TRANSPORT COMO VOLLEY -
    14 29/02/20 21:00 A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE SU - FONDAZIONE RAIMONDI PANTA REI -
    14 29/02/20 20:30 ASD PALLAVOLO RHO MAPI PALLAVOLO RHO - KAIRE SPORT ASD -
    14 29/02/20 21:00 NUOVA TEAM - DUOVOLLEY GOBBO ALLESTIMENTI -
    Giornata n.15
    15 29/02/20 20:00 BLU VOLLEY VALCUVIA - USD CACCIATORI DELLE ALPI -
    15 29/02/20 21:15 VEDANO VOLLEY SU - GORLA VOLLEY PG -
    15 07/03/20 21:15 KAIRE SPORT ASD - A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE SU -
    15 07/03/20 21:15 FONDAZIONE RAIMONDI PANTA REI - ASD PALLAVOLO RHO MAPI PALLAVOLO RHO -
    15 07/03/20 17:30 RENAULT PAGLINI VIVI VOLLEY SU - NUOVA TEAM -
    15 07/03/20 17:45 DUOVOLLEY GOBBO ALLESTIMENTI - CD TRANSPORT COMO VOLLEY -
    Giornata n.16
    16 07/03/20 21:15 USD CACCIATORI DELLE ALPI - VEDANO VOLLEY SU -
    16 07/03/20 18:00 GORLA VOLLEY PG - BLU VOLLEY VALCUVIA -
    16 14/03/20 20:30 ASD PALLAVOLO RHO MAPI PALLAVOLO RHO - A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE SU -
    16 14/03/20 21:15 CD TRANSPORT COMO VOLLEY - RENAULT PAGLINI VIVI VOLLEY SU -
    16 14/03/20 21:00 NUOVA TEAM - USD CACCIATORI DELLE ALPI -
    16 14/03/20 18:00 GORLA VOLLEY PG - KAIRE SPORT ASD -
    Giornata n.17
    17 14/03/20 21:15 VEDANO VOLLEY SU - DUOVOLLEY GOBBO ALLESTIMENTI -
    17 21/03/20 21:15 FONDAZIONE RAIMONDI PANTA REI - CD TRANSPORT COMO VOLLEY -
    17 21/03/20 21:15 KAIRE SPORT ASD - NUOVA TEAM -
    17 21/03/20 21:15 USD CACCIATORI DELLE ALPI - GORLA VOLLEY PG -
    17 21/03/20 17:30 RENAULT PAGLINI VIVI VOLLEY SU - VEDANO VOLLEY SU -
    17 21/03/20 17:45 DUOVOLLEY GOBBO ALLESTIMENTI - BLU VOLLEY VALCUVIA -
    Giornata n.18
    18 28/03/20 21:15 CD TRANSPORT COMO VOLLEY - A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE SU -
    18 28/03/20 21:00 NUOVA TEAM - FONDAZIONE RAIMONDI PANTA REI -
    18 28/03/20 20:00 BLU VOLLEY VALCUVIA - KAIRE SPORT ASD -
    18 28/03/20 21:15 USD CACCIATORI DELLE ALPI - RENAULT PAGLINI VIVI VOLLEY SU -
    18 07/04/20 20:30 GORLA VOLLEY PG - DUOVOLLEY GOBBO ALLESTIMENTI -
    18 04/04/20 20:30 ASD PALLAVOLO RHO MAPI PALLAVOLO RHO - CD TRANSPORT COMO VOLLEY -
    Giornata n.19
    19 04/04/20 20:30 A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE SU - NUOVA TEAM -
    19 04/04/20 21:15 FONDAZIONE RAIMONDI PANTA REI - VEDANO VOLLEY SU -
    19 04/04/20 17:45 DUOVOLLEY GOBBO ALLESTIMENTI - USD CACCIATORI DELLE ALPI -
    19 04/04/20 17:30 RENAULT PAGLINI VIVI VOLLEY SU - BLU VOLLEY VALCUVIA -
    19 18/04/20 21:15 USD CACCIATORI DELLE ALPI - ASD PALLAVOLO RHO MAPI PALLAVOLO RHO -
    19 18/04/20 20:00 BLU VOLLEY VALCUVIA - A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE SU -
    Giornata n.20
    20 18/04/20 21:15 VEDANO VOLLEY SU - KAIRE SPORT ASD -
    20 18/04/20 17:45 DUOVOLLEY GOBBO ALLESTIMENTI - RENAULT PAGLINI VIVI VOLLEY SU -
    20 15/04/20 21:00 GORLA VOLLEY PG - FONDAZIONE RAIMONDI PANTA REI -
    20 25/04/20 20:30 ASD PALLAVOLO RHO MAPI PALLAVOLO RHO - BLU VOLLEY VALCUVIA -
    20 25/04/20 20:30 A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE SU - VEDANO VOLLEY SU -
    20 25/04/20 21:15 KAIRE SPORT ASD - CD TRANSPORT COMO VOLLEY -
    Giornata n.21
    21 25/04/20 21:15 FONDAZIONE RAIMONDI PANTA REI - USD CACCIATORI DELLE ALPI -
    21 25/04/20 17:30 RENAULT PAGLINI VIVI VOLLEY SU - GORLA VOLLEY PG -
    21 02/05/20 20:00 BLU VOLLEY VALCUVIA - CD TRANSPORT COMO VOLLEY -
    21 02/05/20 18:00 GORLA VOLLEY PG - A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE SU -
    21 02/05/20 21:15 KAIRE SPORT ASD - RENAULT PAGLINI VIVI VOLLEY SU -
    21 02/05/20 21:00 NUOVA TEAM - ASD PALLAVOLO RHO MAPI PALLAVOLO RHO -
    Giornata n.22
    22 02/05/20 17:00 DUOVOLLEY GOBBO ALLESTIMENTI - FONDAZIONE RAIMONDI PANTA REI -
    22 09/05/20 21:15 CD TRANSPORT COMO VOLLEY - NUOVA TEAM -
    22 09/05/20 21:15 FONDAZIONE RAIMONDI PANTA REI - BLU VOLLEY VALCUVIA -
    22 09/05/20 20:30 ASD PALLAVOLO RHO MAPI PALLAVOLO RHO - VEDANO VOLLEY SU -
    22 09/05/20 21:15 KAIRE SPORT ASD - USD CACCIATORI DELLE ALPI -
    22 09/05/20 17:45 DUOVOLLEY GOBBO ALLESTIMENTI - A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE SU -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN