Calendario C Femminile girone C LOMBARDIA - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 19/10/19 20:30 C.R. TRANSPORT RIPALTA - UIV PALLEGGIANDO3-0
    1 19/10/19 21:00 CASEIFICIO DEL CIGNO AGNADELLO - VOLLEY AMBIVERE3-2
    1 19/10/19 21:00 C.P. 27 - GROTTA AZZURRA - DOLCOS VOLLEY BUSNAGO3-1
    1 19/10/19 21:00 F.LLI TRINCA BRESSO - G.S. CAGLIERO0-3
    1 19/10/19 20:30 LAME PERREL PONTI SULL'ISOLA - UPC COLOMBO IMPIANTI CERTOSA C- SU0-3
    1 19/10/19 20:30 MTV GATTI & CO - POLISPORTIVA SOLARO3-0
    1 19/10/19 20:00 NVB EL FERèE SEVESO - ELETTROMAS - FUTURA MEZZANA3-2
    Giornata n.2
    2 26/10/19 17:00 DOLCOS VOLLEY BUSNAGO - C.R. TRANSPORT RIPALTA0-3
    2 26/10/19 20:30 VOLLEY AMBIVERE - LAME PERREL PONTI SULL'ISOLA3-1
    2 26/10/19 20:00 NVB EL FERèE SEVESO - UIV PALLEGGIANDO1-3
    2 26/10/19 21:15 G.S. CAGLIERO - CASEIFICIO DEL CIGNO AGNADELLO3-0
    2 26/10/19 18:30 ELETTROMAS - FUTURA MEZZANA - F.LLI TRINCA BRESSO3-1
    2 26/10/19 21:00 UPC COLOMBO IMPIANTI CERTOSA C- SU - MTV GATTI & CO1-3
    2 26/10/19 18:00 POLISPORTIVA SOLARO - C.P. 27 - GROTTA AZZURRA0-3
    Giornata n.3
    3 02/11/19 20:30 LAME PERREL PONTI SULL'ISOLA - CASEIFICIO DEL CIGNO AGNADELLO1-3
    3 02/11/19 17:00 DOLCOS VOLLEY BUSNAGO - UIV PALLEGGIANDO3-0
    3 02/11/19 21:00 F.LLI TRINCA BRESSO - VOLLEY AMBIVERE3-2
    3 02/11/19 20:30 MTV GATTI & CO - G.S. CAGLIERO3-2
    3 02/11/19 20:00 NVB EL FERèE SEVESO - UPC COLOMBO IMPIANTI CERTOSA C- SU3-1
    3 02/11/19 20:30 C.R. TRANSPORT RIPALTA - POLISPORTIVA SOLARO3-0
    3 02/11/19 21:00 C.P. 27 - GROTTA AZZURRA - ELETTROMAS - FUTURA MEZZANA3-1
    Giornata n.4
    4 09/11/19 21:00 CASEIFICIO DEL CIGNO AGNADELLO - F.LLI TRINCA BRESSO0-3
    4 09/11/19 20:30 LAME PERREL PONTI SULL'ISOLA - MTV GATTI & CO2-3
    4 09/11/19 21:15 G.S. CAGLIERO - NVB EL FERèE SEVESO3-1
    4 09/11/19 20:30 VOLLEY AMBIVERE - C.P. 27 - GROTTA AZZURRA1-3
    4 09/11/19 21:00 UPC COLOMBO IMPIANTI CERTOSA C- SU - C.R. TRANSPORT RIPALTA0-3
    4 09/11/19 18:30 ELETTROMAS - FUTURA MEZZANA - UIV PALLEGGIANDO3-0
    4 09/11/19 18:00 POLISPORTIVA SOLARO - DOLCOS VOLLEY BUSNAGO1-3
    Giornata n.5
    5 16/11/19 21:00 F.LLI TRINCA BRESSO - LAME PERREL PONTI SULL'ISOLA3-0
    5 16/11/19 20:30 MTV GATTI & CO - CASEIFICIO DEL CIGNO AGNADELLO3-0
    5 16/11/19 20:00 NVB EL FERèE SEVESO - VOLLEY AMBIVERE3-2
    5 16/11/19 21:15 C.R. TRANSPORT RIPALTA - G.S. CAGLIERO2-3
    5 16/11/19 21:00 C.P. 27 - GROTTA AZZURRA - UPC COLOMBO IMPIANTI CERTOSA C- SU3-0
    5 16/11/19 17:00 DOLCOS VOLLEY BUSNAGO - ELETTROMAS - FUTURA MEZZANA1-3
    5 16/11/19 21:00 UIV PALLEGGIANDO - POLISPORTIVA SOLARO3-1
    Giornata n.6
    6 23/11/19 21:00 F.LLI TRINCA BRESSO - MTV GATTI & CO1-3
    6 23/11/19 21:00 CASEIFICIO DEL CIGNO AGNADELLO - NVB EL FERèE SEVESO3-0
    6 23/11/19 21:15 G.S. CAGLIERO - C.P. 27 - GROTTA AZZURRA3-0
    6 23/11/19 18:00 ELETTROMAS - FUTURA MEZZANA - C.R. TRANSPORT RIPALTA1-3
    6 23/11/19 20:30 LAME PERREL PONTI SULL'ISOLA - POLISPORTIVA SOLARO1-3
    6 23/11/19 21:00 UPC COLOMBO IMPIANTI CERTOSA C- SU - DOLCOS VOLLEY BUSNAGO0-3
    6 23/11/19 20:30 VOLLEY AMBIVERE - UIV PALLEGGIANDO3-1
    Giornata n.7
    7 30/11/19 20:30 MTV GATTI & CO - VOLLEY AMBIVERE3-1
    7 30/11/19 20:00 NVB EL FERèE SEVESO - F.LLI TRINCA BRESSO0-3
    7 30/11/19 21:00 C.P. 27 - GROTTA AZZURRA - CASEIFICIO DEL CIGNO AGNADELLO3-0
    7 30/11/19 21:15 C.R. TRANSPORT RIPALTA - LAME PERREL PONTI SULL'ISOLA3-0
    7 30/11/19 18:00 POLISPORTIVA SOLARO - ELETTROMAS - FUTURA MEZZANA0-3
    7 30/11/19 17:00 DOLCOS VOLLEY BUSNAGO - G.S. CAGLIERO1-3
    7 30/11/19 21:00 UIV PALLEGGIANDO - UPC COLOMBO IMPIANTI CERTOSA C- SU1-3
    Giornata n.8
    8 07/12/19 20:30 MTV GATTI & CO - NVB EL FERèE SEVESO3-2
    8 07/12/19 21:00 F.LLI TRINCA BRESSO - C.P. 27 - GROTTA AZZURRA1-3
    8 07/12/19 21:00 CASEIFICIO DEL CIGNO AGNADELLO - C.R. TRANSPORT RIPALTA3-1
    8 07/12/19 20:30 LAME PERREL PONTI SULL'ISOLA - UIV PALLEGGIANDO3-2
    8 07/12/19 18:30 ELETTROMAS - FUTURA MEZZANA - G.S. CAGLIERO2-3
    8 07/12/19 21:00 UPC COLOMBO IMPIANTI CERTOSA C- SU - POLISPORTIVA SOLARO3-1
    8 07/12/19 20:30 VOLLEY AMBIVERE - DOLCOS VOLLEY BUSNAGO0-3
    Giornata n.9
    9 14/12/19 20:00 NVB EL FERèE SEVESO - LAME PERREL PONTI SULL'ISOLA3-0
    9 14/12/19 21:00 C.P. 27 - GROTTA AZZURRA - MTV GATTI & CO3-2
    9 14/12/19 20:30 C.R. TRANSPORT RIPALTA - F.LLI TRINCA BRESSO3-0
    9 14/12/19 17:00 DOLCOS VOLLEY BUSNAGO - CASEIFICIO DEL CIGNO AGNADELLO3-1
    9 14/12/19 18:30 ELETTROMAS - FUTURA MEZZANA - UPC COLOMBO IMPIANTI CERTOSA C- SU3-0
    9 14/12/19 18:30 UIV PALLEGGIANDO - G.S. CAGLIERO0-3
    9 14/12/19 18:00 POLISPORTIVA SOLARO - VOLLEY AMBIVERE3-0
    Giornata n.10
    10 21/12/19 20:00 NVB EL FERèE SEVESO - C.P. 27 - GROTTA AZZURRA2-3
    10 21/12/19 20:30 MTV GATTI & CO - ELETTROMAS - FUTURA MEZZANA3-0
    10 21/12/19 21:00 F.LLI TRINCA BRESSO - UIV PALLEGGIANDO3-2
    10 21/12/19 20:30 LAME PERREL PONTI SULL'ISOLA - DOLCOS VOLLEY BUSNAGO2-3
    10 21/12/19 21:15 G.S. CAGLIERO - UPC COLOMBO IMPIANTI CERTOSA C- SU3-0
    10 21/12/19 21:00 CASEIFICIO DEL CIGNO AGNADELLO - POLISPORTIVA SOLARO0-3
    10 21/12/19 19:00 C.R. TRANSPORT RIPALTA - VOLLEY AMBIVERE3-0
    Giornata n.11
    11 11/01/20 20:30 C.R. TRANSPORT RIPALTA - NVB EL FERèE SEVESO3-0
    11 11/01/20 18:30 UIV PALLEGGIANDO - MTV GATTI & CO1-3
    11 11/01/20 17:00 DOLCOS VOLLEY BUSNAGO - F.LLI TRINCA BRESSO3-0
    11 11/01/20 21:00 C.P. 27 - GROTTA AZZURRA - LAME PERREL PONTI SULL'ISOLA3-0
    11 11/01/20 21:00 UPC COLOMBO IMPIANTI CERTOSA C- SU - VOLLEY AMBIVERE3-0
    11 11/01/20 18:30 ELETTROMAS - FUTURA MEZZANA - CASEIFICIO DEL CIGNO AGNADELLO3-0
    11 11/01/20 18:00 POLISPORTIVA SOLARO - G.S. CAGLIERO0-3
    Giornata n.12
    12 18/01/20 21:00 C.P. 27 - GROTTA AZZURRA - UIV PALLEGGIANDO0-3
    12 18/01/20 21:00 F.LLI TRINCA BRESSO - POLISPORTIVA SOLARO3-0
    12 18/01/20 20:30 LAME PERREL PONTI SULL'ISOLA - G.S. CAGLIERO0-3
    12 18/01/20 20:30 MTV GATTI & CO - C.R. TRANSPORT RIPALTA3-1
    12 18/01/20 20:00 NVB EL FERèE SEVESO - DOLCOS VOLLEY BUSNAGO2-3
    12 18/01/20 20:30 VOLLEY AMBIVERE - ELETTROMAS - FUTURA MEZZANA0-3
    12 18/01/20 21:00 CASEIFICIO DEL CIGNO AGNADELLO - UPC COLOMBO IMPIANTI CERTOSA C- SU3-2
    Giornata n.13
    13 25/01/20 20:30 C.R. TRANSPORT RIPALTA - C.P. 27 - GROTTA AZZURRA3-0
    13 25/01/20 18:30 UIV PALLEGGIANDO - CASEIFICIO DEL CIGNO AGNADELLO3-0
    13 25/01/20 21:15 G.S. CAGLIERO - VOLLEY AMBIVERE3-0
    13 25/01/20 17:00 DOLCOS VOLLEY BUSNAGO - MTV GATTI & CO0-3
    13 25/01/20 18:30 ELETTROMAS - FUTURA MEZZANA - LAME PERREL PONTI SULL'ISOLA3-0
    13 25/01/20 21:00 UPC COLOMBO IMPIANTI CERTOSA C- SU - F.LLI TRINCA BRESSO3-1
    13 25/01/20 20:00 NVB EL FERèE SEVESO - POLISPORTIVA SOLARO3-1
    Giornata n.14
    14 08/02/20 21:00 UIV PALLEGGIANDO - C.R. TRANSPORT RIPALTA1-3
    14 08/02/20 20:30 VOLLEY AMBIVERE - CASEIFICIO DEL CIGNO AGNADELLO3-0
    14 08/02/20 17:00 DOLCOS VOLLEY BUSNAGO - C.P. 27 - GROTTA AZZURRA3-0
    14 08/02/20 21:15 G.S. CAGLIERO - F.LLI TRINCA BRESSO3-1
    14 08/02/20 21:00 UPC COLOMBO IMPIANTI CERTOSA C- SU - LAME PERREL PONTI SULL'ISOLA3-0
    14 08/02/20 18:00 POLISPORTIVA SOLARO - MTV GATTI & CO1-3
    14 08/02/20 18:30 ELETTROMAS - FUTURA MEZZANA - NVB EL FERèE SEVESO3-0
    Giornata n.15
    15 15/02/20 21:15 C.R. TRANSPORT RIPALTA - DOLCOS VOLLEY BUSNAGO2-3
    15 15/02/20 20:30 LAME PERREL PONTI SULL'ISOLA - VOLLEY AMBIVERE1-3
    15 15/02/20 18:30 UIV PALLEGGIANDO - NVB EL FERèE SEVESO1-3
    15 15/02/20 21:00 CASEIFICIO DEL CIGNO AGNADELLO - G.S. CAGLIERO1-3
    15 15/02/20 21:00 F.LLI TRINCA BRESSO - ELETTROMAS - FUTURA MEZZANA3-1
    15 15/02/20 20:30 MTV GATTI & CO - UPC COLOMBO IMPIANTI CERTOSA C- SU3-0
    15 15/02/20 21:00 C.P. 27 - GROTTA AZZURRA - POLISPORTIVA SOLARO3-0
    Giornata n.16
    16 30/06/20 18:00 CASEIFICIO DEL CIGNO AGNADELLO - LAME PERREL PONTI SULL'ISOLA -
    16 30/06/20 18:00 UIV PALLEGGIANDO - DOLCOS VOLLEY BUSNAGO -
    16 30/06/20 18:00 VOLLEY AMBIVERE - F.LLI TRINCA BRESSO -
    16 30/06/20 18:00 G.S. CAGLIERO - MTV GATTI & CO -
    16 30/06/20 18:00 UPC COLOMBO IMPIANTI CERTOSA C- SU - NVB EL FERèE SEVESO -
    16 30/06/20 18:00 POLISPORTIVA SOLARO - C.R. TRANSPORT RIPALTA -
    16 30/06/20 18:00 ELETTROMAS - FUTURA MEZZANA - C.P. 27 - GROTTA AZZURRA -
    Giornata n.17
    17 29/02/20 21:00 F.LLI TRINCA BRESSO - CASEIFICIO DEL CIGNO AGNADELLO -
    17 29/02/20 20:30 MTV GATTI & CO - LAME PERREL PONTI SULL'ISOLA -
    17 29/02/20 20:00 NVB EL FERèE SEVESO - G.S. CAGLIERO -
    17 29/02/20 21:00 C.P. 27 - GROTTA AZZURRA - VOLLEY AMBIVERE -
    17 29/02/20 20:30 C.R. TRANSPORT RIPALTA - UPC COLOMBO IMPIANTI CERTOSA C- SU -
    17 29/02/20 18:30 UIV PALLEGGIANDO - ELETTROMAS - FUTURA MEZZANA -
    17 29/02/20 17:00 DOLCOS VOLLEY BUSNAGO - POLISPORTIVA SOLARO -
    Giornata n.18
    18 07/03/20 20:30 LAME PERREL PONTI SULL'ISOLA - F.LLI TRINCA BRESSO -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 CASEIFICIO DEL CIGNO AGNADELLO - MTV GATTI & CO -
    18 07/03/20 20:30 VOLLEY AMBIVERE - NVB EL FERèE SEVESO -
    18 07/03/20 21:15 G.S. CAGLIERO - C.R. TRANSPORT RIPALTA -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 UPC COLOMBO IMPIANTI CERTOSA C- SU - C.P. 27 - GROTTA AZZURRA -
    18 07/03/20 18:30 ELETTROMAS - FUTURA MEZZANA - DOLCOS VOLLEY BUSNAGO -
    18 07/03/20 18:00 POLISPORTIVA SOLARO - UIV PALLEGGIANDO -
    Giornata n.19
    19 14/03/20 20:30 MTV GATTI & CO - F.LLI TRINCA BRESSO -
    19 14/03/20 20:00 NVB EL FERèE SEVESO - CASEIFICIO DEL CIGNO AGNADELLO -
    19 14/03/20 21:00 C.P. 27 - GROTTA AZZURRA - G.S. CAGLIERO -
    19 14/03/20 20:30 C.R. TRANSPORT RIPALTA - ELETTROMAS - FUTURA MEZZANA -
    19 14/03/20 18:00 POLISPORTIVA SOLARO - LAME PERREL PONTI SULL'ISOLA -
    19 14/03/20 17:00 DOLCOS VOLLEY BUSNAGO - UPC COLOMBO IMPIANTI CERTOSA C- SU -
    19 14/03/20 18:30 UIV PALLEGGIANDO - VOLLEY AMBIVERE -
    Giornata n.20
    20 21/03/20 20:30 VOLLEY AMBIVERE - MTV GATTI & CO -
    20 21/03/20 21:00 F.LLI TRINCA BRESSO - NVB EL FERèE SEVESO -
    20 21/03/20 21:00 CASEIFICIO DEL CIGNO AGNADELLO - C.P. 27 - GROTTA AZZURRA -
    20 21/03/20 20:30 LAME PERREL PONTI SULL'ISOLA - C.R. TRANSPORT RIPALTA -
    20 21/03/20 18:30 ELETTROMAS - FUTURA MEZZANA - POLISPORTIVA SOLARO -
    20 21/03/20 21:15 G.S. CAGLIERO - DOLCOS VOLLEY BUSNAGO -
    20 21/03/20 21:00 UPC COLOMBO IMPIANTI CERTOSA C- SU - UIV PALLEGGIANDO -
    Giornata n.21
    21 28/03/20 20:00 NVB EL FERèE SEVESO - MTV GATTI & CO -
    21 28/03/20 17:00 C.P. 27 - GROTTA AZZURRA - F.LLI TRINCA BRESSO -
    21 28/03/20 20:30 C.R. TRANSPORT RIPALTA - CASEIFICIO DEL CIGNO AGNADELLO -
    21 28/03/20 18:30 UIV PALLEGGIANDO - LAME PERREL PONTI SULL'ISOLA -
    21 28/03/20 21:00 G.S. CAGLIERO - ELETTROMAS - FUTURA MEZZANA -
    21 28/03/20 18:00 POLISPORTIVA SOLARO - UPC COLOMBO IMPIANTI CERTOSA C- SU -
    21 28/03/20 17:00 DOLCOS VOLLEY BUSNAGO - VOLLEY AMBIVERE -
    Giornata n.22
    22 04/04/20 20:30 LAME PERREL PONTI SULL'ISOLA - NVB EL FERèE SEVESO -
    22 04/04/20 20:30 MTV GATTI & CO - C.P. 27 - GROTTA AZZURRA -
    22 04/04/20 21:00 F.LLI TRINCA BRESSO - C.R. TRANSPORT RIPALTA -
    22 04/04/20 21:00 CASEIFICIO DEL CIGNO AGNADELLO - DOLCOS VOLLEY BUSNAGO -
    22 04/04/20 21:00 UPC COLOMBO IMPIANTI CERTOSA C- SU - ELETTROMAS - FUTURA MEZZANA -
    22 04/04/20 21:15 G.S. CAGLIERO - UIV PALLEGGIANDO -
    22 04/04/20 20:30 VOLLEY AMBIVERE - POLISPORTIVA SOLARO -
    Giornata n.23
    23 18/04/20 21:00 C.P. 27 - GROTTA AZZURRA - NVB EL FERèE SEVESO -
    23 18/04/20 18:30 ELETTROMAS - FUTURA MEZZANA - MTV GATTI & CO -
    23 18/04/20 18:30 UIV PALLEGGIANDO - F.LLI TRINCA BRESSO -
    23 18/04/20 17:00 DOLCOS VOLLEY BUSNAGO - LAME PERREL PONTI SULL'ISOLA -
    23 18/04/20 21:00 UPC COLOMBO IMPIANTI CERTOSA C- SU - G.S. CAGLIERO -
    23 18/04/20 18:00 POLISPORTIVA SOLARO - CASEIFICIO DEL CIGNO AGNADELLO -
    23 18/04/20 21:00 VOLLEY AMBIVERE - C.R. TRANSPORT RIPALTA -
    Giornata n.24
    24 25/04/20 20:00 NVB EL FERèE SEVESO - C.R. TRANSPORT RIPALTA -
    24 25/04/20 20:30 MTV GATTI & CO - UIV PALLEGGIANDO -
    24 25/04/20 21:00 F.LLI TRINCA BRESSO - DOLCOS VOLLEY BUSNAGO -
    24 25/04/20 20:30 LAME PERREL PONTI SULL'ISOLA - C.P. 27 - GROTTA AZZURRA -
    24 25/04/20 20:30 VOLLEY AMBIVERE - UPC COLOMBO IMPIANTI CERTOSA C- SU -
    24 25/04/20 21:00 CASEIFICIO DEL CIGNO AGNADELLO - ELETTROMAS - FUTURA MEZZANA -
    24 25/04/20 21:15 G.S. CAGLIERO - POLISPORTIVA SOLARO -
    Giornata n.25
    25 02/05/20 18:30 UIV PALLEGGIANDO - C.P. 27 - GROTTA AZZURRA -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 POLISPORTIVA SOLARO - F.LLI TRINCA BRESSO -
    25 02/05/20 21:15 G.S. CAGLIERO - LAME PERREL PONTI SULL'ISOLA -
    25 02/05/20 20:30 C.R. TRANSPORT RIPALTA - MTV GATTI & CO -
    25 02/05/20 17:00 DOLCOS VOLLEY BUSNAGO - NVB EL FERèE SEVESO -
    25 02/05/20 18:30 ELETTROMAS - FUTURA MEZZANA - VOLLEY AMBIVERE -
    25 02/05/20 21:00 UPC COLOMBO IMPIANTI CERTOSA C- SU - CASEIFICIO DEL CIGNO AGNADELLO -
    Giornata n.26
    26 09/05/20 21:00 C.P. 27 - GROTTA AZZURRA - C.R. TRANSPORT RIPALTA -
    26 09/05/20 21:00 CASEIFICIO DEL CIGNO AGNADELLO - UIV PALLEGGIANDO -
    26 09/05/20 20:30 VOLLEY AMBIVERE - G.S. CAGLIERO -
    26 09/05/20 20:30 MTV GATTI & CO - DOLCOS VOLLEY BUSNAGO -
    26 09/05/20 20:30 LAME PERREL PONTI SULL'ISOLA - ELETTROMAS - FUTURA MEZZANA -
    26 09/05/20 21:00 F.LLI TRINCA BRESSO - UPC COLOMBO IMPIANTI CERTOSA C- SU -
    26 09/05/20 18:00 POLISPORTIVA SOLARO - NVB EL FERèE SEVESO -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN