Calendario C Femminile girone B LOMBARDIA - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 19/10/19 21:00 MORGANTI INSURANCE BROKERS OLGINATE - EMBROIDERY VISETTE VOLLEY SU3-0
    1 19/10/19 20:00 POLISPORTIVA CURNO 2010 - POL COOP NOVATE3-0
    1 19/10/19 21:00 PROGETTO VALTELLINA VOLLEY-RIWEGA - LEDLUMEN CONCOREZZO1-3
    1 19/10/19 21:00 ASD PALLAVOLO GALBIATE - PSD CAMBIAGHESE2-3
    1 19/10/19 21:00 CPZ GROUP VEDANESE - SIAMOVOLLEY VALPALA EVOCA GROUP0-3
    1 19/10/19 20:30 ELDOR BRIACOM - LAZZATE VOLLEY1-3
    Giornata n.2
    2 26/10/19 21:00 POL COOP NOVATE - A.S.D. PADERNESE2-3
    2 26/10/19 20:30 EMBROIDERY VISETTE VOLLEY SU - ASD PALLAVOLO GALBIATE1-3
    2 26/10/19 21:00 LEDLUMEN CONCOREZZO - MORGANTI INSURANCE BROKERS OLGINATE3-1
    2 26/10/19 21:00 PROGETTO VALTELLINA VOLLEY-RIWEGA - LAZZATE VOLLEY0-3
    2 26/10/19 21:00 PSD CAMBIAGHESE - CPZ GROUP VEDANESE3-0
    2 26/10/19 21:00 SIAMOVOLLEY VALPALA EVOCA GROUP - POLISPORTIVA CURNO 20103-0
    Giornata n.3
    3 02/11/19 21:00 ASD PALLAVOLO GALBIATE - MORGANTI INSURANCE BROKERS OLGINATE1-3
    3 02/11/19 21:00 PROGETTO VALTELLINA VOLLEY-RIWEGA - EMBROIDERY VISETTE VOLLEY SU3-0
    3 02/11/19 21:00 CPZ GROUP VEDANESE - LEDLUMEN CONCOREZZO0-3
    3 02/11/19 20:30 ELDOR BRIACOM - PSD CAMBIAGHESE3-0
    3 02/11/19 18:30 A.S.D. PADERNESE - SIAMOVOLLEY VALPALA EVOCA GROUP2-3
    3 02/11/19 20:00 POLISPORTIVA CURNO 2010 - LAZZATE VOLLEY0-3
    Giornata n.4
    4 09/11/19 21:00 MORGANTI INSURANCE BROKERS OLGINATE - PROGETTO VALTELLINA VOLLEY-RIWEGA3-0
    4 09/11/19 21:00 ASD PALLAVOLO GALBIATE - CPZ GROUP VEDANESE3-0
    4 09/11/19 21:00 LEDLUMEN CONCOREZZO - ELDOR BRIACOM3-1
    4 09/11/19 20:30 EMBROIDERY VISETTE VOLLEY SU - POLISPORTIVA CURNO 20100-3
    4 09/11/19 21:00 PSD CAMBIAGHESE - A.S.D. PADERNESE3-1
    4 09/11/19 21:00 SIAMOVOLLEY VALPALA EVOCA GROUP - POL COOP NOVATE3-1
    Giornata n.5
    5 16/11/19 21:00 PROGETTO VALTELLINA VOLLEY-RIWEGA - ASD PALLAVOLO GALBIATE0-3
    5 16/11/19 21:00 CPZ GROUP VEDANESE - MORGANTI INSURANCE BROKERS OLGINATE3-2
    5 16/11/19 20:30 ELDOR BRIACOM - EMBROIDERY VISETTE VOLLEY SU3-2
    5 16/11/19 18:30 A.S.D. PADERNESE - LEDLUMEN CONCOREZZO0-3
    5 16/11/19 20:00 POLISPORTIVA CURNO 2010 - PSD CAMBIAGHESE2-3
    5 16/11/19 21:00 POL COOP NOVATE - LAZZATE VOLLEY0-3
    Giornata n.6
    6 23/11/19 21:00 PROGETTO VALTELLINA VOLLEY-RIWEGA - CPZ GROUP VEDANESE2-3
    6 23/11/19 21:00 MORGANTI INSURANCE BROKERS OLGINATE - ELDOR BRIACOM3-0
    6 23/11/19 21:00 LEDLUMEN CONCOREZZO - POLISPORTIVA CURNO 20103-0
    6 23/11/19 21:00 LAZZATE VOLLEY - A.S.D. PADERNESE3-0
    6 23/11/19 21:00 ASD PALLAVOLO GALBIATE - SIAMOVOLLEY VALPALA EVOCA GROUP0-3
    6 23/11/19 21:00 PSD CAMBIAGHESE - POL COOP NOVATE3-0
    Giornata n.7
    7 30/11/19 21:00 CPZ GROUP VEDANESE - EMBROIDERY VISETTE VOLLEY SU2-3
    7 30/11/19 20:30 ELDOR BRIACOM - PROGETTO VALTELLINA VOLLEY-RIWEGA3-1
    7 30/11/19 20:00 POLISPORTIVA CURNO 2010 - MORGANTI INSURANCE BROKERS OLGINATE1-3
    7 30/11/19 18:30 A.S.D. PADERNESE - ASD PALLAVOLO GALBIATE2-3
    7 30/11/19 21:00 SIAMOVOLLEY VALPALA EVOCA GROUP - LAZZATE VOLLEY0-3
    7 30/11/19 21:00 POL COOP NOVATE - LEDLUMEN CONCOREZZO0-3
    Giornata n.8
    8 07/12/19 21:00 CPZ GROUP VEDANESE - ELDOR BRIACOM1-3
    8 07/12/19 21:00 PROGETTO VALTELLINA VOLLEY-RIWEGA - POLISPORTIVA CURNO 20103-2
    8 07/12/19 21:00 MORGANTI INSURANCE BROKERS OLGINATE - A.S.D. PADERNESE3-1
    8 07/12/19 21:00 LEDLUMEN CONCOREZZO - LAZZATE VOLLEY2-3
    8 07/12/19 21:00 PSD CAMBIAGHESE - SIAMOVOLLEY VALPALA EVOCA GROUP1-3
    8 07/12/19 20:30 EMBROIDERY VISETTE VOLLEY SU - POL COOP NOVATE1-3
    Giornata n.9
    9 14/12/19 21:00 ASD PALLAVOLO GALBIATE - ELDOR BRIACOM2-3
    9 14/12/19 20:00 POLISPORTIVA CURNO 2010 - CPZ GROUP VEDANESE3-0
    9 14/12/19 18:30 A.S.D. PADERNESE - PROGETTO VALTELLINA VOLLEY-RIWEGA3-2
    9 14/12/19 21:00 POL COOP NOVATE - MORGANTI INSURANCE BROKERS OLGINATE1-3
    9 14/12/19 21:00 LAZZATE VOLLEY - PSD CAMBIAGHESE3-0
    9 14/12/19 21:00 SIAMOVOLLEY VALPALA EVOCA GROUP - EMBROIDERY VISETTE VOLLEY SU3-0
    Giornata n.10
    10 21/12/19 20:30 ELDOR BRIACOM - POLISPORTIVA CURNO 20103-1
    10 21/12/19 21:00 CPZ GROUP VEDANESE - LAZZATE VOLLEY0-3
    10 21/12/19 21:00 ASD PALLAVOLO GALBIATE - POL COOP NOVATE2-3
    10 21/12/19 21:00 LEDLUMEN CONCOREZZO - PSD CAMBIAGHESE3-0
    10 19/12/19 21:00 MORGANTI INSURANCE BROKERS OLGINATE - SIAMOVOLLEY VALPALA EVOCA GROUP2-3
    10 21/12/19 17:30 EMBROIDERY VISETTE VOLLEY SU - A.S.D. PADERNESE2-3
    Giornata n.11
    11 11/01/20 18:30 A.S.D. PADERNESE - ELDOR BRIACOM3-1
    11 11/01/20 21:00 POL COOP NOVATE - PROGETTO VALTELLINA VOLLEY-RIWEGA3-0
    11 11/01/20 20:00 POLISPORTIVA CURNO 2010 - ASD PALLAVOLO GALBIATE2-3
    11 11/01/20 21:00 PSD CAMBIAGHESE - EMBROIDERY VISETTE VOLLEY SU3-0
    11 11/01/20 21:00 LAZZATE VOLLEY - MORGANTI INSURANCE BROKERS OLGINATE2-3
    11 11/01/20 21:00 SIAMOVOLLEY VALPALA EVOCA GROUP - LEDLUMEN CONCOREZZO3-0
    Giornata n.12
    12 18/01/20 21:00 PROGETTO VALTELLINA VOLLEY-RIWEGA - SIAMOVOLLEY VALPALA EVOCA GROUP0-3
    12 18/01/20 21:00 ASD PALLAVOLO GALBIATE - LEDLUMEN CONCOREZZO0-3
    12 18/01/20 21:00 CPZ GROUP VEDANESE - A.S.D. PADERNESE3-1
    12 18/01/20 20:30 ELDOR BRIACOM - POL COOP NOVATE3-1
    12 18/01/20 20:30 EMBROIDERY VISETTE VOLLEY SU - LAZZATE VOLLEY1-3
    12 18/01/20 21:00 MORGANTI INSURANCE BROKERS OLGINATE - PSD CAMBIAGHESE3-2
    Giornata n.13
    13 25/01/20 18:30 A.S.D. PADERNESE - POLISPORTIVA CURNO 20103-2
    13 25/01/20 21:00 LEDLUMEN CONCOREZZO - EMBROIDERY VISETTE VOLLEY SU3-0
    13 25/01/20 21:00 POL COOP NOVATE - CPZ GROUP VEDANESE0-3
    13 16/01/20 21:15 LAZZATE VOLLEY - ASD PALLAVOLO GALBIATE3-0
    13 25/01/20 21:00 PSD CAMBIAGHESE - PROGETTO VALTELLINA VOLLEY-RIWEGA3-1
    13 25/01/20 21:00 SIAMOVOLLEY VALPALA EVOCA GROUP - ELDOR BRIACOM3-0
    Giornata n.14
    14 08/02/20 20:30 EMBROIDERY VISETTE VOLLEY SU - MORGANTI INSURANCE BROKERS OLGINATE0-3
    14 08/02/20 21:00 POL COOP NOVATE - POLISPORTIVA CURNO 20103-2
    14 08/02/20 21:00 LEDLUMEN CONCOREZZO - PROGETTO VALTELLINA VOLLEY-RIWEGA3-0
    14 08/02/20 21:00 PSD CAMBIAGHESE - ASD PALLAVOLO GALBIATE2-3
    14 08/02/20 21:00 SIAMOVOLLEY VALPALA EVOCA GROUP - CPZ GROUP VEDANESE3-2
    14 08/02/20 21:00 LAZZATE VOLLEY - ELDOR BRIACOM3-0
    Giornata n.15
    15 15/02/20 18:30 A.S.D. PADERNESE - POL COOP NOVATE3-2
    15 15/02/20 21:00 ASD PALLAVOLO GALBIATE - EMBROIDERY VISETTE VOLLEY SU2-3
    15 15/02/20 21:00 MORGANTI INSURANCE BROKERS OLGINATE - LEDLUMEN CONCOREZZO1-3
    15 15/02/20 21:00 LAZZATE VOLLEY - PROGETTO VALTELLINA VOLLEY-RIWEGA3-0
    15 15/02/20 21:00 CPZ GROUP VEDANESE - PSD CAMBIAGHESE3-1
    15 15/02/20 20:00 POLISPORTIVA CURNO 2010 - SIAMOVOLLEY VALPALA EVOCA GROUP0-3
    Giornata n.16
    16 22/02/20 21:00 MORGANTI INSURANCE BROKERS OLGINATE - ASD PALLAVOLO GALBIATE3-0
    16 22/02/20 20:30 EMBROIDERY VISETTE VOLLEY SU - PROGETTO VALTELLINA VOLLEY-RIWEGA3-2
    16 22/02/20 21:00 LEDLUMEN CONCOREZZO - CPZ GROUP VEDANESE3-0
    16 18/03/20 21:00 PSD CAMBIAGHESE - ELDOR BRIACOM -
    16 22/02/20 21:00 SIAMOVOLLEY VALPALA EVOCA GROUP - A.S.D. PADERNESE3-0
    16 12/03/20 21:00 LAZZATE VOLLEY - POLISPORTIVA CURNO 2010 -
    Giornata n.17
    17 29/02/20 21:00 PROGETTO VALTELLINA VOLLEY-RIWEGA - MORGANTI INSURANCE BROKERS OLGINATE -
    17 29/02/20 21:00 CPZ GROUP VEDANESE - ASD PALLAVOLO GALBIATE -
    17 29/02/20 20:30 ELDOR BRIACOM - LEDLUMEN CONCOREZZO -
    17 29/02/20 20:00 POLISPORTIVA CURNO 2010 - EMBROIDERY VISETTE VOLLEY SU -
    17 29/02/20 18:30 A.S.D. PADERNESE - PSD CAMBIAGHESE -
    17 29/02/20 21:00 POL COOP NOVATE - SIAMOVOLLEY VALPALA EVOCA GROUP -
    Giornata n.18
    18 07/03/20 21:00 ASD PALLAVOLO GALBIATE - PROGETTO VALTELLINA VOLLEY-RIWEGA -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 MORGANTI INSURANCE BROKERS OLGINATE - CPZ GROUP VEDANESE -
    18 07/03/20 20:30 EMBROIDERY VISETTE VOLLEY SU - ELDOR BRIACOM -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 LEDLUMEN CONCOREZZO - A.S.D. PADERNESE -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 PSD CAMBIAGHESE - POLISPORTIVA CURNO 2010 -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 LAZZATE VOLLEY - POL COOP NOVATE -
    Giornata n.19
    19 14/03/20 21:00 CPZ GROUP VEDANESE - PROGETTO VALTELLINA VOLLEY-RIWEGA -
    19 14/03/20 20:30 ELDOR BRIACOM - MORGANTI INSURANCE BROKERS OLGINATE -
    19 14/03/20 20:30 POLISPORTIVA CURNO 2010 - LEDLUMEN CONCOREZZO -
    19 14/03/20 18:30 A.S.D. PADERNESE - LAZZATE VOLLEY -
    19 14/03/20 21:00 SIAMOVOLLEY VALPALA EVOCA GROUP - ASD PALLAVOLO GALBIATE -
    19 14/03/20 21:00 POL COOP NOVATE - PSD CAMBIAGHESE -
    Giornata n.20
    20 21/03/20 20:30 EMBROIDERY VISETTE VOLLEY SU - CPZ GROUP VEDANESE -
    20 21/03/20 21:00 PROGETTO VALTELLINA VOLLEY-RIWEGA - ELDOR BRIACOM -
    20 21/03/20 21:00 MORGANTI INSURANCE BROKERS OLGINATE - POLISPORTIVA CURNO 2010 -
    20 21/03/20 21:00 ASD PALLAVOLO GALBIATE - A.S.D. PADERNESE -
    20 21/03/20 21:00 LAZZATE VOLLEY - SIAMOVOLLEY VALPALA EVOCA GROUP -
    20 21/03/20 21:00 LEDLUMEN CONCOREZZO - POL COOP NOVATE -
    Giornata n.21
    21 28/03/20 20:30 ELDOR BRIACOM - CPZ GROUP VEDANESE -
    21 28/03/20 20:00 POLISPORTIVA CURNO 2010 - PROGETTO VALTELLINA VOLLEY-RIWEGA -
    21 28/03/20 18:30 A.S.D. PADERNESE - MORGANTI INSURANCE BROKERS OLGINATE -
    21 28/03/20 21:00 LAZZATE VOLLEY - LEDLUMEN CONCOREZZO -
    21 28/03/20 21:00 SIAMOVOLLEY VALPALA EVOCA GROUP - PSD CAMBIAGHESE -
    21 28/03/20 21:00 POL COOP NOVATE - EMBROIDERY VISETTE VOLLEY SU -
    Giornata n.22
    22 04/04/20 20:30 ELDOR BRIACOM - ASD PALLAVOLO GALBIATE -
    22 04/04/20 21:00 CPZ GROUP VEDANESE - POLISPORTIVA CURNO 2010 -
    22 04/04/20 21:00 PROGETTO VALTELLINA VOLLEY-RIWEGA - A.S.D. PADERNESE -
    22 04/04/20 21:00 MORGANTI INSURANCE BROKERS OLGINATE - POL COOP NOVATE -
    22 04/04/20 21:00 PSD CAMBIAGHESE - LAZZATE VOLLEY -
    22 04/04/20 20:30 EMBROIDERY VISETTE VOLLEY SU - SIAMOVOLLEY VALPALA EVOCA GROUP -
    Giornata n.23
    23 18/04/20 20:00 POLISPORTIVA CURNO 2010 - ELDOR BRIACOM -
    23 18/04/20 21:00 LAZZATE VOLLEY - CPZ GROUP VEDANESE -
    23 18/04/20 21:00 POL COOP NOVATE - ASD PALLAVOLO GALBIATE -
    23 18/04/20 21:00 PSD CAMBIAGHESE - LEDLUMEN CONCOREZZO -
    23 18/04/20 21:00 SIAMOVOLLEY VALPALA EVOCA GROUP - MORGANTI INSURANCE BROKERS OLGINATE -
    23 18/04/20 18:30 A.S.D. PADERNESE - EMBROIDERY VISETTE VOLLEY SU -
    Giornata n.24
    24 25/04/20 20:30 ELDOR BRIACOM - A.S.D. PADERNESE -
    24 25/04/20 21:00 PROGETTO VALTELLINA VOLLEY-RIWEGA - POL COOP NOVATE -
    24 25/04/20 21:00 ASD PALLAVOLO GALBIATE - POLISPORTIVA CURNO 2010 -
    24 25/04/20 20:30 EMBROIDERY VISETTE VOLLEY SU - PSD CAMBIAGHESE -
    24 25/04/20 21:00 MORGANTI INSURANCE BROKERS OLGINATE - LAZZATE VOLLEY -
    24 25/04/20 21:00 LEDLUMEN CONCOREZZO - SIAMOVOLLEY VALPALA EVOCA GROUP -
    Giornata n.25
    25 02/05/20 21:00 SIAMOVOLLEY VALPALA EVOCA GROUP - PROGETTO VALTELLINA VOLLEY-RIWEGA -
    25 02/05/20 21:00 LEDLUMEN CONCOREZZO - ASD PALLAVOLO GALBIATE -
    25 02/05/20 18:30 A.S.D. PADERNESE - CPZ GROUP VEDANESE -
    25 02/05/20 21:00 POL COOP NOVATE - ELDOR BRIACOM -
    25 02/05/20 21:00 LAZZATE VOLLEY - EMBROIDERY VISETTE VOLLEY SU -
    25 02/05/20 21:00 PSD CAMBIAGHESE - MORGANTI INSURANCE BROKERS OLGINATE -
    Giornata n.26
    26 09/05/20 20:00 POLISPORTIVA CURNO 2010 - A.S.D. PADERNESE -
    26 09/05/20 20:30 EMBROIDERY VISETTE VOLLEY SU - LEDLUMEN CONCOREZZO -
    26 09/05/20 21:00 CPZ GROUP VEDANESE - POL COOP NOVATE -
    26 09/05/20 21:00 ASD PALLAVOLO GALBIATE - LAZZATE VOLLEY -
    26 09/05/20 21:00 PROGETTO VALTELLINA VOLLEY-RIWEGA - PSD CAMBIAGHESE -
    26 09/05/20 20:30 ELDOR BRIACOM - SIAMOVOLLEY VALPALA EVOCA GROUP -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN