Calendario D Femminile girone B LIGURIA - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 19/10/19 21:00 CENTRO VOLLEY SPEZIA - ADPSM2013 RAPALLO3-1
    1 19/10/19 21:00 AGV CAMPOMORONE - ASD LUNEZIA VOLLEY3-1
    1 21/11/19 20:45 CUS GENOVA - PALADONBOSCO PALLAVOLO GENOVA1-3
    1 19/10/19 20:30 NORMAC ALBARO - SERTECO VOLLEY SCHOOL GENOVA3-2
    1 22/10/19 21:00 PODENZANA VOLLEY - TECNOCASA CSI CHIAVARI ON VOLLEY3-0
    1 19/10/19 20:30 HYPOSENSE ALBARO VOLLEY - UNIONE SPORTIVA ACLI SANTA SABINA3-1
    Giornata n.2
    2 27/10/19 20:00 ADPSM2013 RAPALLO - TECNOCASA CSI CHIAVARI ON VOLLEY0-3
    2 26/10/19 21:00 ASD LUNEZIA VOLLEY - NORMAC ALBARO3-1
    2 26/10/19 21:00 UNIONE SPORTIVA ACLI SANTA SABINA - CENTRO VOLLEY SPEZIA3-2
    2 26/10/19 21:00 PODENZANA VOLLEY - CUS GENOVA3-0
    2 26/10/19 18:00 PALADONBOSCO PALLAVOLO GENOVA - AGV CAMPOMORONE3-2
    2 26/10/19 21:00 SERTECO VOLLEY SCHOOL GENOVA - HYPOSENSE ALBARO VOLLEY3-2
    Giornata n.3
    3 12/11/19 21:00 TECNOCASA CSI CHIAVARI ON VOLLEY - AGV CAMPOMORONE0-3
    3 02/11/19 20:30 HYPOSENSE ALBARO VOLLEY - ASD LUNEZIA VOLLEY3-1
    3 02/11/19 21:00 CENTRO VOLLEY SPEZIA - PALADONBOSCO PALLAVOLO GENOVA0-3
    3 18/12/19 21:00 ADPSM2013 RAPALLO - PODENZANA VOLLEY0-3
    3 03/11/19 20:00 CUS GENOVA - SERTECO VOLLEY SCHOOL GENOVA1-3
    3 30/10/19 21:00 NORMAC ALBARO - UNIONE SPORTIVA ACLI SANTA SABINA3-1
    Giornata n.4
    4 09/11/19 20:30 AGV CAMPOMORONE - HYPOSENSE ALBARO VOLLEY3-0
    4 14/01/20 20:00 TECNOCASA CSI CHIAVARI ON VOLLEY - ASD LUNEZIA VOLLEY3-1
    4 04/01/20 18:00 PALADONBOSCO PALLAVOLO GENOVA - ADPSM2013 RAPALLO3-1
    4 09/11/19 21:00 SERTECO VOLLEY SCHOOL GENOVA - CENTRO VOLLEY SPEZIA3-1
    4 09/11/19 21:00 UNIONE SPORTIVA ACLI SANTA SABINA - CUS GENOVA3-0
    4 09/11/19 21:00 PODENZANA VOLLEY - NORMAC ALBARO3-0
    Giornata n.5
    5 17/11/19 20:00 TECNOCASA CSI CHIAVARI ON VOLLEY - HYPOSENSE ALBARO VOLLEY1-3
    5 16/11/19 20:30 NORMAC ALBARO - AGV CAMPOMORONE1-3
    5 16/11/19 21:00 CUS GENOVA - ASD LUNEZIA VOLLEY1-3
    5 16/11/19 18:00 PALADONBOSCO PALLAVOLO GENOVA - UNIONE SPORTIVA ACLI SANTA SABINA3-0
    5 16/11/19 21:00 CENTRO VOLLEY SPEZIA - PODENZANA VOLLEY0-3
    5 17/11/19 20:00 ADPSM2013 RAPALLO - SERTECO VOLLEY SCHOOL GENOVA3-1
    Giornata n.6
    6 12/12/19 21:00 HYPOSENSE ALBARO VOLLEY - NORMAC ALBARO1-3
    6 29/01/20 21:00 AGV CAMPOMORONE - CUS GENOVA3-0
    6 23/11/19 21:00 ASD LUNEZIA VOLLEY - CENTRO VOLLEY SPEZIA3-0
    6 15/01/20 21:00 PODENZANA VOLLEY - PALADONBOSCO PALLAVOLO GENOVA2-3
    6 02/02/20 20:00 UNIONE SPORTIVA ACLI SANTA SABINA - ADPSM2013 RAPALLO3-0
    6 11/12/19 20:45 SERTECO VOLLEY SCHOOL GENOVA - TECNOCASA CSI CHIAVARI ON VOLLEY0-3
    Giornata n.7
    7 30/11/19 20:30 NORMAC ALBARO - TECNOCASA CSI CHIAVARI ON VOLLEY3-2
    7 30/11/19 21:00 UNIONE SPORTIVA ACLI SANTA SABINA - PODENZANA VOLLEY2-3
    7 01/12/19 20:00 CUS GENOVA - HYPOSENSE ALBARO VOLLEY3-0
    7 01/12/19 20:00 CENTRO VOLLEY SPEZIA - AGV CAMPOMORONE0-3
    7 01/12/19 20:00 ADPSM2013 RAPALLO - ASD LUNEZIA VOLLEY3-1
    7 30/11/19 18:00 PALADONBOSCO PALLAVOLO GENOVA - SERTECO VOLLEY SCHOOL GENOVA3-0
    Giornata n.8
    8 08/12/19 20:00 NORMAC ALBARO - CUS GENOVA3-2
    8 05/12/19 20:00 TECNOCASA CSI CHIAVARI ON VOLLEY - CENTRO VOLLEY SPEZIA3-0
    8 28/11/19 21:00 AGV CAMPOMORONE - ADPSM2013 RAPALLO3-0
    8 07/12/19 21:00 SERTECO VOLLEY SCHOOL GENOVA - UNIONE SPORTIVA ACLI SANTA SABINA3-1
    8 07/12/19 20:30 HYPOSENSE ALBARO VOLLEY - PALADONBOSCO PALLAVOLO GENOVA0-3
    8 07/12/19 21:00 ASD LUNEZIA VOLLEY - PODENZANA VOLLEY0-3
    Giornata n.9
    9 15/12/19 20:00 CUS GENOVA - TECNOCASA CSI CHIAVARI ON VOLLEY3-1
    9 15/12/19 20:00 CENTRO VOLLEY SPEZIA - NORMAC ALBARO3-2
    9 14/12/19 18:00 ADPSM2013 RAPALLO - HYPOSENSE ALBARO VOLLEY0-3
    9 14/12/19 21:00 PODENZANA VOLLEY - SERTECO VOLLEY SCHOOL GENOVA3-2
    9 13/12/19 21:00 AGV CAMPOMORONE - UNIONE SPORTIVA ACLI SANTA SABINA3-2
    9 14/12/19 18:00 PALADONBOSCO PALLAVOLO GENOVA - ASD LUNEZIA VOLLEY3-0
    Giornata n.10
    10 22/12/19 20:00 CUS GENOVA - ADPSM2013 RAPALLO3-0
    10 21/12/19 20:30 HYPOSENSE ALBARO VOLLEY - CENTRO VOLLEY SPEZIA3-0
    10 21/12/19 20:30 NORMAC ALBARO - PALADONBOSCO PALLAVOLO GENOVA0-3
    10 22/12/19 20:00 TECNOCASA CSI CHIAVARI ON VOLLEY - UNIONE SPORTIVA ACLI SANTA SABINA0-3
    10 21/12/19 21:00 AGV CAMPOMORONE - PODENZANA VOLLEY0-3
    10 21/12/19 21:00 ASD LUNEZIA VOLLEY - SERTECO VOLLEY SCHOOL GENOVA1-3
    Giornata n.11
    11 11/01/20 21:00 CENTRO VOLLEY SPEZIA - CUS GENOVA3-1
    11 12/01/20 20:00 ADPSM2013 RAPALLO - NORMAC ALBARO3-2
    11 11/01/20 18:00 PALADONBOSCO PALLAVOLO GENOVA - TECNOCASA CSI CHIAVARI ON VOLLEY3-0
    11 11/01/20 21:00 SERTECO VOLLEY SCHOOL GENOVA - AGV CAMPOMORONE0-3
    11 11/01/20 21:00 PODENZANA VOLLEY - HYPOSENSE ALBARO VOLLEY3-1
    11 11/01/20 21:00 UNIONE SPORTIVA ACLI SANTA SABINA - ASD LUNEZIA VOLLEY3-0
    Giornata n.12
    12 19/01/20 20:00 ADPSM2013 RAPALLO - CENTRO VOLLEY SPEZIA2-3
    12 18/01/20 21:00 ASD LUNEZIA VOLLEY - AGV CAMPOMORONE1-3
    12 18/01/20 18:00 PALADONBOSCO PALLAVOLO GENOVA - CUS GENOVA3-0
    12 18/01/20 21:00 SERTECO VOLLEY SCHOOL GENOVA - NORMAC ALBARO1-3
    12 19/01/20 20:00 TECNOCASA CSI CHIAVARI ON VOLLEY - PODENZANA VOLLEY0-3
    12 18/01/20 21:00 UNIONE SPORTIVA ACLI SANTA SABINA - HYPOSENSE ALBARO VOLLEY3-2
    Giornata n.13
    13 30/01/20 21:00 TECNOCASA CSI CHIAVARI ON VOLLEY - ADPSM2013 RAPALLO3-2
    13 25/01/20 20:30 NORMAC ALBARO - ASD LUNEZIA VOLLEY3-0
    13 25/01/20 21:00 CENTRO VOLLEY SPEZIA - UNIONE SPORTIVA ACLI SANTA SABINA0-3
    13 26/01/20 20:00 CUS GENOVA - PODENZANA VOLLEY0-3
    13 25/01/20 20:30 AGV CAMPOMORONE - PALADONBOSCO PALLAVOLO GENOVA0-3
    13 10/02/20 21:00 HYPOSENSE ALBARO VOLLEY - SERTECO VOLLEY SCHOOL GENOVA0-3
    Giornata n.14
    14 08/02/20 20:30 AGV CAMPOMORONE - TECNOCASA CSI CHIAVARI ON VOLLEY3-0
    14 08/02/20 21:00 ASD LUNEZIA VOLLEY - HYPOSENSE ALBARO VOLLEY3-1
    14 08/02/20 18:00 PALADONBOSCO PALLAVOLO GENOVA - CENTRO VOLLEY SPEZIA3-0
    14 08/02/20 21:00 PODENZANA VOLLEY - ADPSM2013 RAPALLO3-1
    14 08/02/20 21:00 SERTECO VOLLEY SCHOOL GENOVA - CUS GENOVA3-1
    14 08/02/20 21:00 UNIONE SPORTIVA ACLI SANTA SABINA - NORMAC ALBARO2-3
    Giornata n.15
    15 15/02/20 20:30 HYPOSENSE ALBARO VOLLEY - AGV CAMPOMORONE3-2
    15 16/02/20 18:00 ASD LUNEZIA VOLLEY - TECNOCASA CSI CHIAVARI ON VOLLEY1-3
    15 16/02/20 20:00 ADPSM2013 RAPALLO - PALADONBOSCO PALLAVOLO GENOVA0-3
    15 15/02/20 21:00 CENTRO VOLLEY SPEZIA - SERTECO VOLLEY SCHOOL GENOVA0-3
    15 16/02/20 18:00 CUS GENOVA - UNIONE SPORTIVA ACLI SANTA SABINA1-3
    15 15/02/20 20:30 NORMAC ALBARO - PODENZANA VOLLEY0-3
    Giornata n.16
    16 22/02/20 20:30 HYPOSENSE ALBARO VOLLEY - TECNOCASA CSI CHIAVARI ON VOLLEY3-1
    16 22/02/20 20:30 AGV CAMPOMORONE - NORMAC ALBARO3-2
    16 22/02/20 21:00 ASD LUNEZIA VOLLEY - CUS GENOVA1-3
    16 22/02/20 21:00 UNIONE SPORTIVA ACLI SANTA SABINA - PALADONBOSCO PALLAVOLO GENOVA0-3
    16 22/02/20 21:00 PODENZANA VOLLEY - CENTRO VOLLEY SPEZIA3-2
    16 22/02/20 21:00 SERTECO VOLLEY SCHOOL GENOVA - ADPSM2013 RAPALLO2-3
    Giornata n.17
    17 29/02/20 20:30 NORMAC ALBARO - HYPOSENSE ALBARO VOLLEY -
    17 29/02/20 21:00 CUS GENOVA - AGV CAMPOMORONE -
    17 01/03/20 20:00 CENTRO VOLLEY SPEZIA - ASD LUNEZIA VOLLEY -
    17 29/02/20 18:00 PALADONBOSCO PALLAVOLO GENOVA - PODENZANA VOLLEY -
    17 04/03/20 21:00 ADPSM2013 RAPALLO - UNIONE SPORTIVA ACLI SANTA SABINA -
    17 01/03/20 20:00 TECNOCASA CSI CHIAVARI ON VOLLEY - SERTECO VOLLEY SCHOOL GENOVA -
    Giornata n.18
    18 08/03/20 20:00 TECNOCASA CSI CHIAVARI ON VOLLEY - NORMAC ALBARO -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 PODENZANA VOLLEY - UNIONE SPORTIVA ACLI SANTA SABINA -
    18 07/03/20 20:30 HYPOSENSE ALBARO VOLLEY - CUS GENOVA -
    18 07/03/20 20:30 AGV CAMPOMORONE - CENTRO VOLLEY SPEZIA -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 ASD LUNEZIA VOLLEY - ADPSM2013 RAPALLO -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 SERTECO VOLLEY SCHOOL GENOVA - PALADONBOSCO PALLAVOLO GENOVA -
    Giornata n.19
    19 15/03/20 17:30 CUS GENOVA - NORMAC ALBARO -
    19 14/03/20 21:00 CENTRO VOLLEY SPEZIA - TECNOCASA CSI CHIAVARI ON VOLLEY -
    19 15/03/20 20:00 ADPSM2013 RAPALLO - AGV CAMPOMORONE -
    19 14/03/20 21:00 UNIONE SPORTIVA ACLI SANTA SABINA - SERTECO VOLLEY SCHOOL GENOVA -
    19 14/03/20 18:00 PALADONBOSCO PALLAVOLO GENOVA - HYPOSENSE ALBARO VOLLEY -
    19 14/03/20 21:00 PODENZANA VOLLEY - ASD LUNEZIA VOLLEY -
    Giornata n.20
    20 22/03/20 20:00 TECNOCASA CSI CHIAVARI ON VOLLEY - CUS GENOVA -
    20 22/03/20 20:00 NORMAC ALBARO - CENTRO VOLLEY SPEZIA -
    20 21/03/20 20:30 HYPOSENSE ALBARO VOLLEY - ADPSM2013 RAPALLO -
    20 21/03/20 21:00 SERTECO VOLLEY SCHOOL GENOVA - PODENZANA VOLLEY -
    20 21/03/20 21:00 UNIONE SPORTIVA ACLI SANTA SABINA - AGV CAMPOMORONE -
    20 21/03/20 21:00 ASD LUNEZIA VOLLEY - PALADONBOSCO PALLAVOLO GENOVA -
    Giornata n.21
    21 28/03/20 21:00 ADPSM2013 RAPALLO - CUS GENOVA -
    21 28/03/20 21:00 CENTRO VOLLEY SPEZIA - HYPOSENSE ALBARO VOLLEY -
    21 28/03/20 21:00 PALADONBOSCO PALLAVOLO GENOVA - NORMAC ALBARO -
    21 28/03/20 21:00 UNIONE SPORTIVA ACLI SANTA SABINA - TECNOCASA CSI CHIAVARI ON VOLLEY -
    21 28/03/20 21:00 PODENZANA VOLLEY - AGV CAMPOMORONE -
    21 28/03/20 21:00 SERTECO VOLLEY SCHOOL GENOVA - ASD LUNEZIA VOLLEY -
    Giornata n.22
    22 04/04/20 21:00 CUS GENOVA - CENTRO VOLLEY SPEZIA -
    22 04/04/20 21:00 NORMAC ALBARO - ADPSM2013 RAPALLO -
    22 04/04/20 21:00 TECNOCASA CSI CHIAVARI ON VOLLEY - PALADONBOSCO PALLAVOLO GENOVA -
    22 04/04/20 21:00 AGV CAMPOMORONE - SERTECO VOLLEY SCHOOL GENOVA -
    22 04/04/20 21:00 HYPOSENSE ALBARO VOLLEY - PODENZANA VOLLEY -
    22 04/04/20 21:00 ASD LUNEZIA VOLLEY - UNIONE SPORTIVA ACLI SANTA SABINA -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN