Calendario C Maschile LIGURIA - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 02/11/19 21:00 MULATTIERI CREATIONS - ADMO VOLLEY2-3
    1 02/11/19 21:00 VOLLEY COLOMBIERA SARZANA PROJECT - COLOMBO GENOVA1-3
    1 02/11/19 21:00 SPINNAKER ALBISOLA - A.S.D. SPAZIO SPORT3-0
    1 03/11/19 18:00 UNIONE SPORTIVA ACLI SANTA SABINA - S. ANTONIO SPAZIO GENOVA3-0
    1 13/03/20 21:00 AVIS VOLLEY TEAM FINALE - PALLAVOLO FUTURA AVIS BERTONI -
    1 02/11/19 21:00 3 STELLE VILLAGGIO - SABAZIA ECOSAVONA0-3
    Giornata n.2
    2 10/11/19 19:00 ADMO VOLLEY - AVIS VOLLEY TEAM FINALE3-1
    2 09/11/19 18:00 COLOMBO GENOVA - UNIONE SPORTIVA ACLI SANTA SABINA3-1
    2 10/11/19 20:00 SABAZIA ECOSAVONA - MULATTIERI CREATIONS3-0
    2 09/11/19 18:00 PALLAVOLO FUTURA AVIS BERTONI - SPINNAKER ALBISOLA3-1
    2 10/11/19 18:00 A.S.D. SPAZIO SPORT - VOLLEY COLOMBIERA SARZANA PROJECT0-3
    2 09/11/19 20:45 S. ANTONIO SPAZIO GENOVA - 3 STELLE VILLAGGIO3-1
    Giornata n.3
    3 17/11/19 18:00 AVIS VOLLEY TEAM FINALE - VOLLEY COLOMBIERA SARZANA PROJECT3-2
    3 16/11/19 21:00 3 STELLE VILLAGGIO - COLOMBO GENOVA0-3
    3 16/11/19 21:00 MULATTIERI CREATIONS - A.S.D. SPAZIO SPORT3-0
    3 17/11/19 19:00 ADMO VOLLEY - PALLAVOLO FUTURA AVIS BERTONI3-0
    3 16/11/19 21:00 SPINNAKER ALBISOLA - S. ANTONIO SPAZIO GENOVA3-1
    3 17/11/19 18:00 UNIONE SPORTIVA ACLI SANTA SABINA - SABAZIA ECOSAVONA0-3
    Giornata n.4
    4 23/11/19 21:00 VOLLEY COLOMBIERA SARZANA PROJECT - 3 STELLE VILLAGGIO3-0
    4 30/01/20 20:15 COLOMBO GENOVA - AVIS VOLLEY TEAM FINALE3-0
    4 27/11/19 21:00 A.S.D. SPAZIO SPORT - ADMO VOLLEY0-3
    4 04/12/19 20:15 S. ANTONIO SPAZIO GENOVA - MULATTIERI CREATIONS1-3
    4 05/12/19 21:00 SABAZIA ECOSAVONA - SPINNAKER ALBISOLA3-0
    4 13/02/20 20:30 PALLAVOLO FUTURA AVIS BERTONI - UNIONE SPORTIVA ACLI SANTA SABINA3-1
    Giornata n.5
    5 01/12/19 18:00 AVIS VOLLEY TEAM FINALE - 3 STELLE VILLAGGIO3-1
    5 01/12/19 18:00 UNIONE SPORTIVA ACLI SANTA SABINA - VOLLEY COLOMBIERA SARZANA PROJECT3-1
    5 27/11/19 21:00 SPINNAKER ALBISOLA - COLOMBO GENOVA2-3
    5 01/12/19 18:00 A.S.D. SPAZIO SPORT - SABAZIA ECOSAVONA0-3
    5 30/11/19 21:00 MULATTIERI CREATIONS - PALLAVOLO FUTURA AVIS BERTONI3-2
    5 01/12/19 19:00 ADMO VOLLEY - S. ANTONIO SPAZIO GENOVA3-0
    Giornata n.6
    6 07/12/19 21:00 3 STELLE VILLAGGIO - UNIONE SPORTIVA ACLI SANTA SABINA0-3
    6 07/12/19 21:00 VOLLEY COLOMBIERA SARZANA PROJECT - SPINNAKER ALBISOLA0-3
    6 07/12/19 17:00 COLOMBO GENOVA - MULATTIERI CREATIONS3-0
    6 07/12/19 18:00 PALLAVOLO FUTURA AVIS BERTONI - A.S.D. SPAZIO SPORT3-0
    6 08/12/19 20:00 SABAZIA ECOSAVONA - ADMO VOLLEY3-2
    6 11/12/19 20:00 S. ANTONIO SPAZIO GENOVA - AVIS VOLLEY TEAM FINALE1-3
    Giornata n.7
    7 15/12/19 18:00 UNIONE SPORTIVA ACLI SANTA SABINA - AVIS VOLLEY TEAM FINALE3-2
    7 15/12/19 20:00 SABAZIA ECOSAVONA - PALLAVOLO FUTURA AVIS BERTONI3-1
    7 14/12/19 21:00 SPINNAKER ALBISOLA - 3 STELLE VILLAGGIO3-0
    7 14/12/19 21:00 MULATTIERI CREATIONS - VOLLEY COLOMBIERA SARZANA PROJECT3-2
    7 15/12/19 19:00 ADMO VOLLEY - COLOMBO GENOVA3-1
    7 15/12/19 18:00 A.S.D. SPAZIO SPORT - S. ANTONIO SPAZIO GENOVA0-3
    Giornata n.8
    8 22/12/19 18:00 UNIONE SPORTIVA ACLI SANTA SABINA - SPINNAKER ALBISOLA3-2
    8 22/12/19 18:00 AVIS VOLLEY TEAM FINALE - MULATTIERI CREATIONS3-0
    8 21/12/19 21:00 VOLLEY COLOMBIERA SARZANA PROJECT - ADMO VOLLEY0-3
    8 21/12/19 20:45 S. ANTONIO SPAZIO GENOVA - SABAZIA ECOSAVONA3-0
    8 21/12/19 21:00 3 STELLE VILLAGGIO - A.S.D. SPAZIO SPORT3-2
    8 21/12/19 18:00 COLOMBO GENOVA - PALLAVOLO FUTURA AVIS BERTONI3-1
    Giornata n.9
    9 11/01/20 21:00 SPINNAKER ALBISOLA - AVIS VOLLEY TEAM FINALE3-2
    9 11/01/20 21:00 MULATTIERI CREATIONS - UNIONE SPORTIVA ACLI SANTA SABINA2-3
    9 12/01/20 19:00 ADMO VOLLEY - 3 STELLE VILLAGGIO3-0
    9 11/01/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO FUTURA AVIS BERTONI - S. ANTONIO SPAZIO GENOVA1-3
    9 12/01/20 20:00 SABAZIA ECOSAVONA - VOLLEY COLOMBIERA SARZANA PROJECT3-0
    9 12/01/20 18:00 A.S.D. SPAZIO SPORT - COLOMBO GENOVA0-3
    Giornata n.10
    10 19/01/20 17:00 SPINNAKER ALBISOLA - ADMO VOLLEY1-3
    10 18/01/20 21:00 3 STELLE VILLAGGIO - MULATTIERI CREATIONS1-3
    10 19/01/20 18:00 UNIONE SPORTIVA ACLI SANTA SABINA - A.S.D. SPAZIO SPORT3-0
    10 19/01/20 18:00 AVIS VOLLEY TEAM FINALE - SABAZIA ECOSAVONA2-3
    10 18/01/20 21:00 VOLLEY COLOMBIERA SARZANA PROJECT - PALLAVOLO FUTURA AVIS BERTONI0-3
    10 18/01/20 18:00 COLOMBO GENOVA - S. ANTONIO SPAZIO GENOVA3-2
    Giornata n.11
    11 25/01/20 21:00 MULATTIERI CREATIONS - SPINNAKER ALBISOLA1-3
    11 26/01/20 19:00 ADMO VOLLEY - UNIONE SPORTIVA ACLI SANTA SABINA3-0
    11 26/01/20 18:00 A.S.D. SPAZIO SPORT - AVIS VOLLEY TEAM FINALE0-3
    11 25/01/20 20:45 S. ANTONIO SPAZIO GENOVA - VOLLEY COLOMBIERA SARZANA PROJECT3-0
    11 27/02/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO FUTURA AVIS BERTONI - 3 STELLE VILLAGGIO -
    11 06/02/20 21:00 SABAZIA ECOSAVONA - COLOMBO GENOVA2-3
    Giornata n.12
    12 09/02/20 19:00 ADMO VOLLEY - MULATTIERI CREATIONS3-0
    12 08/02/20 18:00 COLOMBO GENOVA - VOLLEY COLOMBIERA SARZANA PROJECT3-2
    12 09/02/20 18:00 A.S.D. SPAZIO SPORT - SPINNAKER ALBISOLA0-3
    12 08/02/20 20:45 S. ANTONIO SPAZIO GENOVA - UNIONE SPORTIVA ACLI SANTA SABINA3-2
    12 08/02/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO FUTURA AVIS BERTONI - AVIS VOLLEY TEAM FINALE3-2
    12 09/02/20 20:00 SABAZIA ECOSAVONA - 3 STELLE VILLAGGIO3-0
    Giornata n.13
    13 16/02/20 18:00 AVIS VOLLEY TEAM FINALE - ADMO VOLLEY0-3
    13 16/02/20 18:00 UNIONE SPORTIVA ACLI SANTA SABINA - COLOMBO GENOVA0-3
    13 15/02/20 21:00 MULATTIERI CREATIONS - SABAZIA ECOSAVONA0-3
    13 16/02/20 17:00 SPINNAKER ALBISOLA - PALLAVOLO FUTURA AVIS BERTONI3-1
    13 15/02/20 21:00 VOLLEY COLOMBIERA SARZANA PROJECT - A.S.D. SPAZIO SPORT3-0
    13 15/02/20 21:00 3 STELLE VILLAGGIO - S. ANTONIO SPAZIO GENOVA1-3
    Giornata n.14
    14 22/02/20 21:00 VOLLEY COLOMBIERA SARZANA PROJECT - AVIS VOLLEY TEAM FINALE3-1
    14 22/02/20 18:00 COLOMBO GENOVA - 3 STELLE VILLAGGIO3-0
    14 23/02/20 18:00 A.S.D. SPAZIO SPORT - MULATTIERI CREATIONS0-3
    14 22/02/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO FUTURA AVIS BERTONI - ADMO VOLLEY2-3
    14 22/02/20 20:45 S. ANTONIO SPAZIO GENOVA - SPINNAKER ALBISOLA2-3
    14 23/02/20 20:00 SABAZIA ECOSAVONA - UNIONE SPORTIVA ACLI SANTA SABINA1-3
    Giornata n.15
    15 29/02/20 21:00 3 STELLE VILLAGGIO - VOLLEY COLOMBIERA SARZANA PROJECT -
    15 01/03/20 18:00 AVIS VOLLEY TEAM FINALE - COLOMBO GENOVA -
    15 01/03/20 19:00 ADMO VOLLEY - A.S.D. SPAZIO SPORT -
    15 29/02/20 21:00 MULATTIERI CREATIONS - S. ANTONIO SPAZIO GENOVA -
    15 01/03/20 20:00 SPINNAKER ALBISOLA - SABAZIA ECOSAVONA -
    15 01/03/20 18:00 UNIONE SPORTIVA ACLI SANTA SABINA - PALLAVOLO FUTURA AVIS BERTONI -
    Giornata n.16
    16 07/03/20 21:00 3 STELLE VILLAGGIO - AVIS VOLLEY TEAM FINALE -
    16 07/03/20 21:00 VOLLEY COLOMBIERA SARZANA PROJECT - UNIONE SPORTIVA ACLI SANTA SABINA -
    16 07/03/20 18:00 COLOMBO GENOVA - SPINNAKER ALBISOLA -
    16 08/03/20 20:00 SABAZIA ECOSAVONA - A.S.D. SPAZIO SPORT -
    16 07/03/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO FUTURA AVIS BERTONI - MULATTIERI CREATIONS -
    16 07/03/20 20:45 S. ANTONIO SPAZIO GENOVA - ADMO VOLLEY -
    Giornata n.17
    17 15/03/20 18:00 UNIONE SPORTIVA ACLI SANTA SABINA - 3 STELLE VILLAGGIO -
    17 14/03/20 21:00 SPINNAKER ALBISOLA - VOLLEY COLOMBIERA SARZANA PROJECT -
    17 14/03/20 21:00 MULATTIERI CREATIONS - COLOMBO GENOVA -
    17 15/03/20 18:00 A.S.D. SPAZIO SPORT - PALLAVOLO FUTURA AVIS BERTONI -
    17 15/03/20 19:00 ADMO VOLLEY - SABAZIA ECOSAVONA -
    17 15/03/20 18:00 AVIS VOLLEY TEAM FINALE - S. ANTONIO SPAZIO GENOVA -
    Giornata n.18
    18 22/03/20 18:00 AVIS VOLLEY TEAM FINALE - UNIONE SPORTIVA ACLI SANTA SABINA -
    18 21/03/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO FUTURA AVIS BERTONI - SABAZIA ECOSAVONA -
    18 21/03/20 21:00 3 STELLE VILLAGGIO - SPINNAKER ALBISOLA -
    18 21/03/20 21:00 VOLLEY COLOMBIERA SARZANA PROJECT - MULATTIERI CREATIONS -
    18 21/03/20 18:00 COLOMBO GENOVA - ADMO VOLLEY -
    18 21/03/20 20:45 S. ANTONIO SPAZIO GENOVA - A.S.D. SPAZIO SPORT -
    Giornata n.19
    19 28/03/20 21:00 SPINNAKER ALBISOLA - UNIONE SPORTIVA ACLI SANTA SABINA -
    19 28/03/20 21:00 MULATTIERI CREATIONS - AVIS VOLLEY TEAM FINALE -
    19 29/03/20 19:00 ADMO VOLLEY - VOLLEY COLOMBIERA SARZANA PROJECT -
    19 29/03/20 20:00 SABAZIA ECOSAVONA - S. ANTONIO SPAZIO GENOVA -
    19 29/03/20 18:00 A.S.D. SPAZIO SPORT - 3 STELLE VILLAGGIO -
    19 28/03/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO FUTURA AVIS BERTONI - COLOMBO GENOVA -
    Giornata n.20
    20 05/04/20 18:00 AVIS VOLLEY TEAM FINALE - SPINNAKER ALBISOLA -
    20 05/04/20 18:00 UNIONE SPORTIVA ACLI SANTA SABINA - MULATTIERI CREATIONS -
    20 04/04/20 21:00 3 STELLE VILLAGGIO - ADMO VOLLEY -
    20 04/04/20 20:45 S. ANTONIO SPAZIO GENOVA - PALLAVOLO FUTURA AVIS BERTONI -
    20 04/04/20 21:00 VOLLEY COLOMBIERA SARZANA PROJECT - SABAZIA ECOSAVONA -
    20 04/04/20 18:00 COLOMBO GENOVA - A.S.D. SPAZIO SPORT -
    Giornata n.21
    21 18/04/20 21:00 ADMO VOLLEY - SPINNAKER ALBISOLA -
    21 18/04/20 21:00 MULATTIERI CREATIONS - 3 STELLE VILLAGGIO -
    21 18/04/20 21:00 A.S.D. SPAZIO SPORT - UNIONE SPORTIVA ACLI SANTA SABINA -
    21 18/04/20 21:00 SABAZIA ECOSAVONA - AVIS VOLLEY TEAM FINALE -
    21 18/04/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO FUTURA AVIS BERTONI - VOLLEY COLOMBIERA SARZANA PROJECT -
    21 18/04/20 21:00 S. ANTONIO SPAZIO GENOVA - COLOMBO GENOVA -
    Giornata n.22
    22 25/04/20 21:00 SPINNAKER ALBISOLA - MULATTIERI CREATIONS -
    22 25/04/20 21:00 UNIONE SPORTIVA ACLI SANTA SABINA - ADMO VOLLEY -
    22 25/04/20 21:00 AVIS VOLLEY TEAM FINALE - A.S.D. SPAZIO SPORT -
    22 25/04/20 21:00 VOLLEY COLOMBIERA SARZANA PROJECT - S. ANTONIO SPAZIO GENOVA -
    22 25/04/20 21:00 3 STELLE VILLAGGIO - PALLAVOLO FUTURA AVIS BERTONI -
    22 25/04/20 21:00 COLOMBO GENOVA - SABAZIA ECOSAVONA -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN