Calendario D Maschile girone A LAZIO - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 20/10/19 18:00 ASCOR VOLLEY - SGVOLLEYROMA3-1
    1 19/10/19 18:30 USD MONTMARTRE - POLISPORTIVA TUSCANIA2-3
    1 19/10/19 20:30 FENICE G1 - ASD VOLLEYBALL SANTA MONICA0-3
    1 20/10/19 18:00 ASD ATHLON CLUB OSTIA - RIM CERVETERI FORNO TRAVAGLIATI3-0
    1 19/10/19 17:00 TEAM VOLLEY LAGO BRACCIANO - AFROGIRO VOLLEY3-2
    1 20/10/19 19:30 AS LUISS VOLLEY - ISOLA SACRA VOLLEY ASD2-3
    1 19/10/19 16:00 SEMPIONE PALLAVOLO G2 - ASD EGAN VOLLEY1-3
    Giornata n.2
    2 26/10/19 18:45 ASD VOLLEYBALL SANTA MONICA - ASCOR VOLLEY3-0
    2 26/10/19 18:00 POLISPORTIVA TUSCANIA - TEAM VOLLEY LAGO BRACCIANO3-1
    2 27/10/19 16:00 SGVOLLEYROMA - SEMPIONE PALLAVOLO G23-1
    2 26/10/19 19:30 RIM CERVETERI FORNO TRAVAGLIATI - USD MONTMARTRE1-3
    2 27/10/19 17:00 ASD EGAN VOLLEY - ASD ATHLON CLUB OSTIA1-3
    2 26/10/19 16:00 AFROGIRO VOLLEY - AS LUISS VOLLEY3-1
    2 26/10/19 21:00 ISOLA SACRA VOLLEY ASD - FENICE G13-0
    Giornata n.3
    3 02/11/19 17:00 TEAM VOLLEY LAGO BRACCIANO - USD MONTMARTRE1-3
    3 30/10/19 21:00 ASD VOLLEYBALL SANTA MONICA - SGVOLLEYROMA1-3
    3 02/11/19 20:00 ASD ATHLON CLUB OSTIA - POLISPORTIVA TUSCANIA3-0
    3 03/11/19 20:30 AS LUISS VOLLEY - RIM CERVETERI FORNO TRAVAGLIATI0-3
    3 02/11/19 16:00 SEMPIONE PALLAVOLO G2 - AFROGIRO VOLLEY1-3
    3 03/11/19 18:00 ASCOR VOLLEY - ISOLA SACRA VOLLEY ASD0-3
    3 03/11/19 18:30 FENICE G1 - ASD EGAN VOLLEY0-3
    Giornata n.4
    4 09/11/19 18:30 USD MONTMARTRE - ASD ATHLON CLUB OSTIA3-0
    4 09/11/19 17:00 TEAM VOLLEY LAGO BRACCIANO - AS LUISS VOLLEY3-2
    4 09/11/19 19:30 RIM CERVETERI FORNO TRAVAGLIATI - SEMPIONE PALLAVOLO G23-1
    4 09/11/19 18:00 POLISPORTIVA TUSCANIA - FENICE G13-2
    4 09/11/19 16:00 AFROGIRO VOLLEY - ASCOR VOLLEY3-0
    4 10/11/19 18:00 ASD EGAN VOLLEY - SGVOLLEYROMA3-0
    4 09/11/19 21:00 ISOLA SACRA VOLLEY ASD - ASD VOLLEYBALL SANTA MONICA3-0
    Giornata n.5
    5 16/11/19 20:00 ASD ATHLON CLUB OSTIA - TEAM VOLLEY LAGO BRACCIANO1-3
    5 17/11/19 20:30 AS LUISS VOLLEY - USD MONTMARTRE0-3
    5 16/11/19 16:00 SEMPIONE PALLAVOLO G2 - POLISPORTIVA TUSCANIA3-0
    5 17/11/19 18:00 ASCOR VOLLEY - RIM CERVETERI FORNO TRAVAGLIATI1-3
    5 16/11/19 20:30 FENICE G1 - AFROGIRO VOLLEY1-3
    5 16/11/19 18:45 ASD VOLLEYBALL SANTA MONICA - ASD EGAN VOLLEY2-3
    5 17/11/19 16:00 SGVOLLEYROMA - ISOLA SACRA VOLLEY ASD2-3
    Giornata n.6
    6 23/11/19 18:00 ASD ATHLON CLUB OSTIA - AS LUISS VOLLEY3-0
    6 23/11/19 18:30 USD MONTMARTRE - SEMPIONE PALLAVOLO G23-0
    6 23/11/19 19:30 RIM CERVETERI FORNO TRAVAGLIATI - FENICE G13-1
    6 24/11/19 19:00 ASD EGAN VOLLEY - ASCOR VOLLEY3-1
    6 23/11/19 17:00 TEAM VOLLEY LAGO BRACCIANO - ISOLA SACRA VOLLEY ASD0-3
    6 23/11/19 16:00 AFROGIRO VOLLEY - ASD VOLLEYBALL SANTA MONICA3-0
    6 23/11/19 18:00 POLISPORTIVA TUSCANIA - SGVOLLEYROMA1-3
    Giornata n.7
    7 01/12/19 20:30 AS LUISS VOLLEY - POLISPORTIVA TUSCANIA2-3
    7 30/11/19 16:00 SEMPIONE PALLAVOLO G2 - ASD ATHLON CLUB OSTIA1-3
    7 30/11/19 20:30 FENICE G1 - USD MONTMARTRE0-3
    7 01/12/19 18:00 ASCOR VOLLEY - TEAM VOLLEY LAGO BRACCIANO0-3
    7 30/11/19 21:00 ISOLA SACRA VOLLEY ASD - ASD EGAN VOLLEY3-0
    7 30/11/19 18:45 ASD VOLLEYBALL SANTA MONICA - RIM CERVETERI FORNO TRAVAGLIATI3-1
    7 30/11/19 15:30 SGVOLLEYROMA - AFROGIRO VOLLEY3-1
    Giornata n.8
    8 08/12/19 19:30 AS LUISS VOLLEY - SEMPIONE PALLAVOLO G21-3
    8 07/12/19 20:00 ASD ATHLON CLUB OSTIA - FENICE G13-0
    8 07/12/19 18:30 USD MONTMARTRE - ASCOR VOLLEY3-0
    8 07/12/19 17:00 TEAM VOLLEY LAGO BRACCIANO - SGVOLLEYROMA3-2
    8 07/12/19 20:00 RIM CERVETERI FORNO TRAVAGLIATI - ASD EGAN VOLLEY2-3
    8 07/12/19 16:00 AFROGIRO VOLLEY - ISOLA SACRA VOLLEY ASD0-3
    8 07/12/19 18:00 POLISPORTIVA TUSCANIA - ASD VOLLEYBALL SANTA MONICA1-3
    Giornata n.9
    9 14/12/19 16:00 SEMPIONE PALLAVOLO G2 - TEAM VOLLEY LAGO BRACCIANO1-3
    9 14/12/19 21:00 FENICE G1 - AS LUISS VOLLEY2-3
    9 15/12/19 18:00 ASCOR VOLLEY - ASD ATHLON CLUB OSTIA0-3
    9 14/12/19 18:45 ASD VOLLEYBALL SANTA MONICA - USD MONTMARTRE1-3
    9 15/12/19 16:00 ASD EGAN VOLLEY - AFROGIRO VOLLEY3-0
    9 15/12/19 16:30 SGVOLLEYROMA - RIM CERVETERI FORNO TRAVAGLIATI3-1
    9 15/12/19 19:30 ISOLA SACRA VOLLEY ASD - POLISPORTIVA TUSCANIA3-1
    Giornata n.10
    10 21/12/19 16:00 SEMPIONE PALLAVOLO G2 - FENICE G13-1
    10 22/12/19 20:30 AS LUISS VOLLEY - ASD EGAN VOLLEY0-3
    10 22/12/19 18:00 ASD ATHLON CLUB OSTIA - SGVOLLEYROMA3-1
    10 21/12/19 17:00 TEAM VOLLEY LAGO BRACCIANO - ASD VOLLEYBALL SANTA MONICA3-0
    10 21/12/19 19:30 RIM CERVETERI FORNO TRAVAGLIATI - AFROGIRO VOLLEY3-0
    10 21/12/19 18:30 USD MONTMARTRE - ISOLA SACRA VOLLEY ASD1-3
    10 21/12/19 18:00 POLISPORTIVA TUSCANIA - ASCOR VOLLEY3-2
    Giornata n.11
    11 12/01/20 18:00 ASCOR VOLLEY - SEMPIONE PALLAVOLO G23-1
    11 12/01/20 16:00 SGVOLLEYROMA - AS LUISS VOLLEY3-0
    11 11/01/20 18:45 ASD VOLLEYBALL SANTA MONICA - ASD ATHLON CLUB OSTIA2-3
    11 11/01/20 20:30 FENICE G1 - TEAM VOLLEY LAGO BRACCIANO1-3
    11 11/01/20 16:00 AFROGIRO VOLLEY - POLISPORTIVA TUSCANIA3-0
    11 12/01/20 18:00 ASD EGAN VOLLEY - USD MONTMARTRE0-3
    11 11/01/20 21:00 ISOLA SACRA VOLLEY ASD - RIM CERVETERI FORNO TRAVAGLIATI3-0
    Giornata n.12
    12 18/01/20 20:30 FENICE G1 - SGVOLLEYROMA1-3
    12 18/01/20 20:30 ASD ATHLON CLUB OSTIA - ISOLA SACRA VOLLEY ASD3-1
    12 18/01/20 17:00 TEAM VOLLEY LAGO BRACCIANO - RIM CERVETERI FORNO TRAVAGLIATI1-3
    12 21/01/20 21:00 AS LUISS VOLLEY - ASCOR VOLLEY3-2
    12 18/01/20 16:00 SEMPIONE PALLAVOLO G2 - ASD VOLLEYBALL SANTA MONICA3-1
    12 18/01/20 18:00 POLISPORTIVA TUSCANIA - ASD EGAN VOLLEY3-0
    12 18/01/20 18:30 USD MONTMARTRE - AFROGIRO VOLLEY3-1
    Giornata n.13
    13 26/01/20 18:00 ASCOR VOLLEY - FENICE G13-2
    13 26/01/20 16:00 SGVOLLEYROMA - USD MONTMARTRE1-3
    13 25/01/20 19:30 RIM CERVETERI FORNO TRAVAGLIATI - POLISPORTIVA TUSCANIA3-0
    13 25/01/20 18:45 ASD VOLLEYBALL SANTA MONICA - AS LUISS VOLLEY3-0
    13 26/01/20 18:00 ASD EGAN VOLLEY - TEAM VOLLEY LAGO BRACCIANO2-3
    13 25/01/20 16:00 AFROGIRO VOLLEY - ASD ATHLON CLUB OSTIA3-1
    13 26/01/20 19:30 ISOLA SACRA VOLLEY ASD - SEMPIONE PALLAVOLO G23-0
    Giornata n.14
    14 09/02/20 16:00 SGVOLLEYROMA - ASCOR VOLLEY3-2
    14 08/02/20 18:00 POLISPORTIVA TUSCANIA - USD MONTMARTRE2-3
    14 08/02/20 18:45 ASD VOLLEYBALL SANTA MONICA - FENICE G13-0
    14 08/02/20 19:30 RIM CERVETERI FORNO TRAVAGLIATI - ASD ATHLON CLUB OSTIA0-3
    14 08/02/20 16:00 AFROGIRO VOLLEY - TEAM VOLLEY LAGO BRACCIANO3-1
    14 09/02/20 19:30 ISOLA SACRA VOLLEY ASD - AS LUISS VOLLEY3-0
    14 09/02/20 18:00 ASD EGAN VOLLEY - SEMPIONE PALLAVOLO G22-3
    Giornata n.15
    15 16/02/20 18:00 ASCOR VOLLEY - ASD VOLLEYBALL SANTA MONICA0-3
    15 15/02/20 17:00 TEAM VOLLEY LAGO BRACCIANO - POLISPORTIVA TUSCANIA3-0
    15 15/02/20 16:00 SEMPIONE PALLAVOLO G2 - SGVOLLEYROMA1-3
    15 15/02/20 18:30 USD MONTMARTRE - RIM CERVETERI FORNO TRAVAGLIATI3-1
    15 16/02/20 18:00 ASD ATHLON CLUB OSTIA - ASD EGAN VOLLEY3-1
    15 16/02/20 20:30 AS LUISS VOLLEY - AFROGIRO VOLLEY3-0
    15 15/02/20 20:30 FENICE G1 - ISOLA SACRA VOLLEY ASD0-3
    Giornata n.16
    16 22/02/20 18:30 USD MONTMARTRE - TEAM VOLLEY LAGO BRACCIANO3-0
    16 22/02/20 19:30 SGVOLLEYROMA - ASD VOLLEYBALL SANTA MONICA1-3
    16 22/02/20 18:00 POLISPORTIVA TUSCANIA - ASD ATHLON CLUB OSTIA2-3
    16 22/02/20 19:30 RIM CERVETERI FORNO TRAVAGLIATI - AS LUISS VOLLEY2-3
    16 22/02/20 16:00 AFROGIRO VOLLEY - SEMPIONE PALLAVOLO G23-1
    16 22/02/20 21:00 ISOLA SACRA VOLLEY ASD - ASCOR VOLLEY3-0
    16 25/02/20 20:15 ASD EGAN VOLLEY - FENICE G1 -
    Giornata n.17
    17 29/02/20 20:00 ASD ATHLON CLUB OSTIA - USD MONTMARTRE -
    17 01/03/20 20:30 AS LUISS VOLLEY - TEAM VOLLEY LAGO BRACCIANO -
    17 29/02/20 16:00 SEMPIONE PALLAVOLO G2 - RIM CERVETERI FORNO TRAVAGLIATI -
    17 29/02/20 20:30 FENICE G1 - POLISPORTIVA TUSCANIA -
    17 01/03/20 18:00 ASCOR VOLLEY - AFROGIRO VOLLEY -
    17 01/03/20 16:00 SGVOLLEYROMA - ASD EGAN VOLLEY -
    17 29/02/20 18:45 ASD VOLLEYBALL SANTA MONICA - ISOLA SACRA VOLLEY ASD -
    Giornata n.18
    18 07/03/20 17:00 TEAM VOLLEY LAGO BRACCIANO - ASD ATHLON CLUB OSTIA -
    18 07/03/20 18:30 USD MONTMARTRE - AS LUISS VOLLEY -
    18 07/03/20 18:00 POLISPORTIVA TUSCANIA - SEMPIONE PALLAVOLO G2 -
    18 07/03/20 19:30 RIM CERVETERI FORNO TRAVAGLIATI - ASCOR VOLLEY -
    18 07/03/20 16:00 AFROGIRO VOLLEY - FENICE G1 -
    18 08/03/20 18:00 ASD EGAN VOLLEY - ASD VOLLEYBALL SANTA MONICA -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 ISOLA SACRA VOLLEY ASD - SGVOLLEYROMA -
    Giornata n.19
    19 15/03/20 20:30 AS LUISS VOLLEY - ASD ATHLON CLUB OSTIA -
    19 14/03/20 16:00 SEMPIONE PALLAVOLO G2 - USD MONTMARTRE -
    19 14/03/20 20:30 FENICE G1 - RIM CERVETERI FORNO TRAVAGLIATI -
    19 14/03/20 18:00 ASCOR VOLLEY - ASD EGAN VOLLEY -
    19 14/03/20 21:00 ISOLA SACRA VOLLEY ASD - TEAM VOLLEY LAGO BRACCIANO -
    19 14/03/20 18:45 ASD VOLLEYBALL SANTA MONICA - AFROGIRO VOLLEY -
    19 15/03/20 16:00 SGVOLLEYROMA - POLISPORTIVA TUSCANIA -
    Giornata n.20
    20 21/03/20 18:00 POLISPORTIVA TUSCANIA - AS LUISS VOLLEY -
    20 21/03/20 18:00 ASD ATHLON CLUB OSTIA - SEMPIONE PALLAVOLO G2 -
    20 21/03/20 20:30 USD MONTMARTRE - FENICE G1 -
    20 21/03/20 17:00 TEAM VOLLEY LAGO BRACCIANO - ASCOR VOLLEY -
    20 22/03/20 18:00 ASD EGAN VOLLEY - ISOLA SACRA VOLLEY ASD -
    20 21/03/20 19:30 RIM CERVETERI FORNO TRAVAGLIATI - ASD VOLLEYBALL SANTA MONICA -
    20 21/03/20 16:00 AFROGIRO VOLLEY - SGVOLLEYROMA -
    Giornata n.21
    21 28/03/20 16:00 SEMPIONE PALLAVOLO G2 - AS LUISS VOLLEY -
    21 28/03/20 20:30 FENICE G1 - ASD ATHLON CLUB OSTIA -
    21 29/03/20 18:00 ASCOR VOLLEY - USD MONTMARTRE -
    21 29/03/20 16:00 SGVOLLEYROMA - TEAM VOLLEY LAGO BRACCIANO -
    21 29/03/20 18:00 ASD EGAN VOLLEY - RIM CERVETERI FORNO TRAVAGLIATI -
    21 29/03/20 19:30 ISOLA SACRA VOLLEY ASD - AFROGIRO VOLLEY -
    21 28/03/20 18:45 ASD VOLLEYBALL SANTA MONICA - POLISPORTIVA TUSCANIA -
    Giornata n.22
    22 04/04/20 17:00 TEAM VOLLEY LAGO BRACCIANO - SEMPIONE PALLAVOLO G2 -
    22 05/04/20 20:30 AS LUISS VOLLEY - FENICE G1 -
    22 04/04/20 20:30 ASD ATHLON CLUB OSTIA - ASCOR VOLLEY -
    22 04/04/20 20:30 USD MONTMARTRE - ASD VOLLEYBALL SANTA MONICA -
    22 04/04/20 16:00 AFROGIRO VOLLEY - ASD EGAN VOLLEY -
    22 04/04/20 19:30 RIM CERVETERI FORNO TRAVAGLIATI - SGVOLLEYROMA -
    22 04/04/20 18:00 POLISPORTIVA TUSCANIA - ISOLA SACRA VOLLEY ASD -
    Giornata n.23
    23 18/04/20 20:30 FENICE G1 - SEMPIONE PALLAVOLO G2 -
    23 19/04/20 18:00 ASD EGAN VOLLEY - AS LUISS VOLLEY -
    23 19/04/20 16:00 SGVOLLEYROMA - ASD ATHLON CLUB OSTIA -
    23 18/04/20 18:45 ASD VOLLEYBALL SANTA MONICA - TEAM VOLLEY LAGO BRACCIANO -
    23 18/04/20 16:00 AFROGIRO VOLLEY - RIM CERVETERI FORNO TRAVAGLIATI -
    23 18/04/20 21:00 ISOLA SACRA VOLLEY ASD - USD MONTMARTRE -
    23 19/04/20 18:00 ASCOR VOLLEY - POLISPORTIVA TUSCANIA -
    Giornata n.24
    24 25/04/20 16:00 SEMPIONE PALLAVOLO G2 - ASCOR VOLLEY -
    24 26/04/20 19:30 AS LUISS VOLLEY - SGVOLLEYROMA -
    24 25/04/20 18:00 ASD ATHLON CLUB OSTIA - ASD VOLLEYBALL SANTA MONICA -
    24 25/04/20 17:00 TEAM VOLLEY LAGO BRACCIANO - FENICE G1 -
    24 25/04/20 18:00 POLISPORTIVA TUSCANIA - AFROGIRO VOLLEY -
    24 25/04/20 20:30 USD MONTMARTRE - ASD EGAN VOLLEY -
    24 25/04/20 19:30 RIM CERVETERI FORNO TRAVAGLIATI - ISOLA SACRA VOLLEY ASD -
    Giornata n.25
    25 03/05/20 16:00 SGVOLLEYROMA - FENICE G1 -
    25 02/05/20 21:00 ISOLA SACRA VOLLEY ASD - ASD ATHLON CLUB OSTIA -
    25 02/05/20 19:30 RIM CERVETERI FORNO TRAVAGLIATI - TEAM VOLLEY LAGO BRACCIANO -
    25 03/05/20 18:00 ASCOR VOLLEY - AS LUISS VOLLEY -
    25 02/05/20 18:45 ASD VOLLEYBALL SANTA MONICA - SEMPIONE PALLAVOLO G2 -
    25 03/05/20 18:00 ASD EGAN VOLLEY - POLISPORTIVA TUSCANIA -
    25 02/05/20 16:00 AFROGIRO VOLLEY - USD MONTMARTRE -
    Giornata n.26
    26 09/05/20 20:30 FENICE G1 - ASCOR VOLLEY -
    26 09/05/20 20:30 USD MONTMARTRE - SGVOLLEYROMA -
    26 09/05/20 18:00 POLISPORTIVA TUSCANIA - RIM CERVETERI FORNO TRAVAGLIATI -
    26 10/05/20 20:30 AS LUISS VOLLEY - ASD VOLLEYBALL SANTA MONICA -
    26 09/05/20 17:00 TEAM VOLLEY LAGO BRACCIANO - ASD EGAN VOLLEY -
    26 09/05/20 18:00 ASD ATHLON CLUB OSTIA - AFROGIRO VOLLEY -
    26 09/05/20 16:00 SEMPIONE PALLAVOLO G2 - ISOLA SACRA VOLLEY ASD -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN