Calendario D Femminile girone D LAZIO - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 20/10/19 18:30 CASCHERA PALLIANUS VOLLEY - ASD VOLLEY CAVE IMPRESIT2-3
    1 20/10/19 18:00 CUS CASSINO ATINA VOLLEY - LAZIO VOLLEY E SPORT3-0
    1 19/10/19 20:30 USD SALES - PALLAVOLO TOR SAPIENZA2-3
    1 20/10/19 16:00 VICTORIA VOLLEY FROSINONE - CASALANDIA DREAM TEAM ROMA3-2
    1 20/10/19 18:00 MOSAIC OLIMPIA SORA G1 - ASD EMMECIQUADRO0-3
    1 19/10/19 16:00 VOLLEY VALMONTONE - VOLLEYESPORT ASD3-0
    1 20/10/19 17:00 VALSUGANA - ILDIGITALE.IT EGAN VOLLEY3-1
    Giornata n.2
    2 26/10/19 16:00 PALLAVOLO TOR SAPIENZA - CASCHERA PALLIANUS VOLLEY3-0
    2 27/10/19 18:30 LAZIO VOLLEY E SPORT - MOSAIC OLIMPIA SORA G13-0
    2 27/10/19 20:30 ASD VOLLEY CAVE IMPRESIT - VALSUGANA3-2
    2 26/10/19 20:30 CASALANDIA DREAM TEAM ROMA - CUS CASSINO ATINA VOLLEY1-3
    2 27/10/19 19:00 ILDIGITALE.IT EGAN VOLLEY - VICTORIA VOLLEY FROSINONE3-0
    2 27/10/19 18:00 ASD EMMECIQUADRO - VOLLEY VALMONTONE3-1
    2 27/10/19 18:15 VOLLEYESPORT ASD - USD SALES0-3
    Giornata n.3
    3 03/11/19 18:00 MOSAIC OLIMPIA SORA G1 - CUS CASSINO ATINA VOLLEY0-3
    3 02/11/19 16:00 PALLAVOLO TOR SAPIENZA - ASD VOLLEY CAVE IMPRESIT3-2
    3 03/11/19 17:00 VICTORIA VOLLEY FROSINONE - LAZIO VOLLEY E SPORT2-3
    3 02/11/19 19:30 VOLLEY VALMONTONE - CASALANDIA DREAM TEAM ROMA3-1
    3 03/11/19 17:00 VALSUGANA - ASD EMMECIQUADRO3-2
    3 03/11/19 18:30 CASCHERA PALLIANUS VOLLEY - VOLLEYESPORT ASD3-0
    3 02/11/19 20:30 USD SALES - ILDIGITALE.IT EGAN VOLLEY3-1
    Giornata n.4
    4 10/11/19 18:00 CUS CASSINO ATINA VOLLEY - VICTORIA VOLLEY FROSINONE3-1
    4 10/11/19 18:00 MOSAIC OLIMPIA SORA G1 - VOLLEY VALMONTONE3-2
    4 09/11/19 20:30 CASALANDIA DREAM TEAM ROMA - VALSUGANA0-3
    4 10/11/19 18:30 LAZIO VOLLEY E SPORT - USD SALES3-2
    4 10/11/19 18:00 ASD EMMECIQUADRO - CASCHERA PALLIANUS VOLLEY3-0
    4 10/11/19 16:00 ILDIGITALE.IT EGAN VOLLEY - ASD VOLLEY CAVE IMPRESIT0-3
    4 10/11/19 18:15 VOLLEYESPORT ASD - PALLAVOLO TOR SAPIENZA0-3
    Giornata n.5
    5 16/11/19 19:00 VICTORIA VOLLEY FROSINONE - MOSAIC OLIMPIA SORA G13-0
    5 16/11/19 19:30 VOLLEY VALMONTONE - CUS CASSINO ATINA VOLLEY1-3
    5 17/11/19 17:00 VALSUGANA - LAZIO VOLLEY E SPORT0-3
    5 17/11/19 18:30 CASCHERA PALLIANUS VOLLEY - CASALANDIA DREAM TEAM ROMA3-1
    5 16/11/19 20:30 USD SALES - ASD EMMECIQUADRO0-3
    5 17/11/19 16:00 PALLAVOLO TOR SAPIENZA - ILDIGITALE.IT EGAN VOLLEY3-1
    5 17/11/19 20:30 ASD VOLLEY CAVE IMPRESIT - VOLLEYESPORT ASD3-1
    Giornata n.6
    6 24/11/19 16:00 VICTORIA VOLLEY FROSINONE - VOLLEY VALMONTONE3-2
    6 24/11/19 18:00 CUS CASSINO ATINA VOLLEY - VALSUGANA3-0
    6 23/11/19 20:30 CASALANDIA DREAM TEAM ROMA - USD SALES0-3
    6 24/11/19 16:00 ILDIGITALE.IT EGAN VOLLEY - CASCHERA PALLIANUS VOLLEY3-2
    6 24/11/19 18:00 MOSAIC OLIMPIA SORA G1 - VOLLEYESPORT ASD2-3
    6 24/11/19 18:00 ASD EMMECIQUADRO - PALLAVOLO TOR SAPIENZA3-2
    6 24/11/19 18:30 LAZIO VOLLEY E SPORT - ASD VOLLEY CAVE IMPRESIT3-1
    Giornata n.7
    7 30/11/19 19:30 VOLLEY VALMONTONE - LAZIO VOLLEY E SPORT1-3
    7 01/12/19 17:00 VALSUGANA - VICTORIA VOLLEY FROSINONE3-0
    7 30/11/19 20:30 USD SALES - CUS CASSINO ATINA VOLLEY2-3
    7 30/11/19 16:30 CASCHERA PALLIANUS VOLLEY - MOSAIC OLIMPIA SORA G13-1
    7 01/12/19 18:15 VOLLEYESPORT ASD - ILDIGITALE.IT EGAN VOLLEY2-3
    7 30/11/19 16:00 PALLAVOLO TOR SAPIENZA - CASALANDIA DREAM TEAM ROMA1-3
    7 01/12/19 20:30 ASD VOLLEY CAVE IMPRESIT - ASD EMMECIQUADRO2-3
    Giornata n.8
    8 07/12/19 16:00 VOLLEY VALMONTONE - VALSUGANA3-0
    8 08/12/19 16:00 VICTORIA VOLLEY FROSINONE - USD SALES3-0
    8 08/12/19 18:30 CUS CASSINO ATINA VOLLEY - CASCHERA PALLIANUS VOLLEY3-0
    8 08/12/19 18:00 MOSAIC OLIMPIA SORA G1 - ASD VOLLEY CAVE IMPRESIT3-2
    8 07/12/19 16:15 CASALANDIA DREAM TEAM ROMA - ILDIGITALE.IT EGAN VOLLEY1-3
    8 08/12/19 18:00 ASD EMMECIQUADRO - VOLLEYESPORT ASD2-3
    8 08/12/19 18:30 LAZIO VOLLEY E SPORT - PALLAVOLO TOR SAPIENZA3-1
    Giornata n.9
    9 15/12/19 17:00 VALSUGANA - MOSAIC OLIMPIA SORA G13-1
    9 14/12/19 20:30 USD SALES - VOLLEY VALMONTONE3-0
    9 15/12/19 18:00 CASCHERA PALLIANUS VOLLEY - VICTORIA VOLLEY FROSINONE1-3
    9 14/12/19 16:00 PALLAVOLO TOR SAPIENZA - CUS CASSINO ATINA VOLLEY2-3
    9 15/12/19 18:30 ILDIGITALE.IT EGAN VOLLEY - ASD EMMECIQUADRO1-3
    9 15/12/19 20:30 ASD VOLLEY CAVE IMPRESIT - CASALANDIA DREAM TEAM ROMA3-0
    9 15/12/19 18:15 VOLLEYESPORT ASD - LAZIO VOLLEY E SPORT3-1
    Giornata n.10
    10 22/12/19 17:00 VALSUGANA - USD SALES3-1
    10 20/12/19 21:00 VOLLEY VALMONTONE - ILDIGITALE.IT EGAN VOLLEY2-3
    10 22/12/19 16:00 VICTORIA VOLLEY FROSINONE - ASD VOLLEY CAVE IMPRESIT3-1
    10 22/12/19 18:00 MOSAIC OLIMPIA SORA G1 - PALLAVOLO TOR SAPIENZA1-3
    10 21/12/19 20:30 CASALANDIA DREAM TEAM ROMA - ASD EMMECIQUADRO3-2
    10 22/12/19 18:00 CUS CASSINO ATINA VOLLEY - VOLLEYESPORT ASD3-2
    10 22/12/19 18:30 LAZIO VOLLEY E SPORT - CASCHERA PALLIANUS VOLLEY3-0
    Giornata n.11
    11 12/01/20 18:30 CASCHERA PALLIANUS VOLLEY - VALSUGANA0-3
    11 12/01/20 20:30 ASD VOLLEY CAVE IMPRESIT - VOLLEY VALMONTONE3-2
    11 11/01/20 16:00 PALLAVOLO TOR SAPIENZA - VICTORIA VOLLEY FROSINONE3-0
    11 11/01/20 20:30 USD SALES - MOSAIC OLIMPIA SORA G13-0
    11 12/01/20 18:00 ASD EMMECIQUADRO - LAZIO VOLLEY E SPORT0-3
    11 12/01/20 16:00 ILDIGITALE.IT EGAN VOLLEY - CUS CASSINO ATINA VOLLEY0-3
    11 12/01/20 18:15 VOLLEYESPORT ASD - CASALANDIA DREAM TEAM ROMA1-3
    Giornata n.12
    12 18/01/20 20:30 USD SALES - ASD VOLLEY CAVE IMPRESIT3-1
    12 19/01/20 16:00 VICTORIA VOLLEY FROSINONE - VOLLEYESPORT ASD3-0
    12 19/01/20 18:00 MOSAIC OLIMPIA SORA G1 - CASALANDIA DREAM TEAM ROMA3-2
    12 18/01/20 17:30 VOLLEY VALMONTONE - CASCHERA PALLIANUS VOLLEY3-2
    12 19/01/20 17:00 VALSUGANA - PALLAVOLO TOR SAPIENZA1-3
    12 19/01/20 18:30 LAZIO VOLLEY E SPORT - ILDIGITALE.IT EGAN VOLLEY3-1
    12 19/01/20 18:00 CUS CASSINO ATINA VOLLEY - ASD EMMECIQUADRO2-3
    Giornata n.13
    13 26/01/20 18:30 CASCHERA PALLIANUS VOLLEY - USD SALES2-3
    13 26/01/20 20:30 ASD VOLLEY CAVE IMPRESIT - CUS CASSINO ATINA VOLLEY0-3
    13 25/01/20 20:30 CASALANDIA DREAM TEAM ROMA - LAZIO VOLLEY E SPORT1-3
    13 25/01/20 16:00 PALLAVOLO TOR SAPIENZA - VOLLEY VALMONTONE3-0
    13 26/01/20 16:00 ILDIGITALE.IT EGAN VOLLEY - MOSAIC OLIMPIA SORA G13-1
    13 26/01/20 18:00 ASD EMMECIQUADRO - VICTORIA VOLLEY FROSINONE3-2
    13 26/01/20 18:15 VOLLEYESPORT ASD - VALSUGANA1-3
    Giornata n.14
    14 09/02/20 19:30 ASD VOLLEY CAVE IMPRESIT - CASCHERA PALLIANUS VOLLEY2-3
    14 09/02/20 18:30 LAZIO VOLLEY E SPORT - CUS CASSINO ATINA VOLLEY3-0
    14 08/02/20 16:00 PALLAVOLO TOR SAPIENZA - USD SALES3-1
    14 08/02/20 20:30 CASALANDIA DREAM TEAM ROMA - VICTORIA VOLLEY FROSINONE3-1
    14 09/02/20 18:00 ASD EMMECIQUADRO - MOSAIC OLIMPIA SORA G13-0
    14 08/02/20 20:30 VOLLEYESPORT ASD - VOLLEY VALMONTONE3-1
    14 09/02/20 16:00 ILDIGITALE.IT EGAN VOLLEY - VALSUGANA0-3
    Giornata n.15
    15 16/02/20 18:30 CASCHERA PALLIANUS VOLLEY - PALLAVOLO TOR SAPIENZA1-3
    15 16/02/20 20:30 MOSAIC OLIMPIA SORA G1 - LAZIO VOLLEY E SPORT0-3
    15 16/02/20 17:00 VALSUGANA - ASD VOLLEY CAVE IMPRESIT3-0
    15 15/02/20 17:30 CUS CASSINO ATINA VOLLEY - CASALANDIA DREAM TEAM ROMA3-0
    15 15/02/20 16:30 VICTORIA VOLLEY FROSINONE - ILDIGITALE.IT EGAN VOLLEY1-3
    15 15/02/20 16:00 VOLLEY VALMONTONE - ASD EMMECIQUADRO0-3
    15 15/02/20 20:30 USD SALES - VOLLEYESPORT ASD2-3
    Giornata n.16
    16 23/02/20 18:00 CUS CASSINO ATINA VOLLEY - MOSAIC OLIMPIA SORA G13-0
    16 23/02/20 20:30 ASD VOLLEY CAVE IMPRESIT - PALLAVOLO TOR SAPIENZA1-3
    16 23/02/20 18:30 LAZIO VOLLEY E SPORT - VICTORIA VOLLEY FROSINONE3-1
    16 22/02/20 20:30 CASALANDIA DREAM TEAM ROMA - VOLLEY VALMONTONE3-2
    16 23/02/20 18:00 ASD EMMECIQUADRO - VALSUGANA3-2
    16 23/02/20 18:15 VOLLEYESPORT ASD - CASCHERA PALLIANUS VOLLEY3-1
    16 23/02/20 16:00 ILDIGITALE.IT EGAN VOLLEY - USD SALES3-2
    Giornata n.17
    17 01/03/20 16:00 VICTORIA VOLLEY FROSINONE - CUS CASSINO ATINA VOLLEY -
    17 29/02/20 16:00 VOLLEY VALMONTONE - MOSAIC OLIMPIA SORA G1 -
    17 01/03/20 17:00 VALSUGANA - CASALANDIA DREAM TEAM ROMA -
    17 29/02/20 20:30 USD SALES - LAZIO VOLLEY E SPORT -
    17 01/03/20 18:30 CASCHERA PALLIANUS VOLLEY - ASD EMMECIQUADRO -
    17 01/03/20 20:30 ASD VOLLEY CAVE IMPRESIT - ILDIGITALE.IT EGAN VOLLEY -
    17 01/03/20 16:00 PALLAVOLO TOR SAPIENZA - VOLLEYESPORT ASD -
    Giornata n.18
    18 08/03/20 18:00 MOSAIC OLIMPIA SORA G1 - VICTORIA VOLLEY FROSINONE -
    18 08/03/20 18:00 CUS CASSINO ATINA VOLLEY - VOLLEY VALMONTONE -
    18 08/03/20 18:30 LAZIO VOLLEY E SPORT - VALSUGANA -
    18 07/03/20 20:30 CASALANDIA DREAM TEAM ROMA - CASCHERA PALLIANUS VOLLEY -
    18 08/03/20 18:00 ASD EMMECIQUADRO - USD SALES -
    18 08/03/20 16:00 ILDIGITALE.IT EGAN VOLLEY - PALLAVOLO TOR SAPIENZA -
    18 08/03/20 18:15 VOLLEYESPORT ASD - ASD VOLLEY CAVE IMPRESIT -
    Giornata n.19
    19 14/03/20 16:00 VOLLEY VALMONTONE - VICTORIA VOLLEY FROSINONE -
    19 15/03/20 17:00 VALSUGANA - CUS CASSINO ATINA VOLLEY -
    19 14/03/20 20:30 USD SALES - CASALANDIA DREAM TEAM ROMA -
    19 15/03/20 18:30 CASCHERA PALLIANUS VOLLEY - ILDIGITALE.IT EGAN VOLLEY -
    19 15/03/20 18:15 VOLLEYESPORT ASD - MOSAIC OLIMPIA SORA G1 -
    19 14/03/20 16:00 PALLAVOLO TOR SAPIENZA - ASD EMMECIQUADRO -
    19 15/03/20 20:30 ASD VOLLEY CAVE IMPRESIT - LAZIO VOLLEY E SPORT -
    Giornata n.20
    20 22/03/20 18:30 LAZIO VOLLEY E SPORT - VOLLEY VALMONTONE -
    20 22/03/20 16:00 VICTORIA VOLLEY FROSINONE - VALSUGANA -
    20 22/03/20 18:00 CUS CASSINO ATINA VOLLEY - USD SALES -
    20 22/03/20 18:00 MOSAIC OLIMPIA SORA G1 - CASCHERA PALLIANUS VOLLEY -
    20 22/03/20 16:00 ILDIGITALE.IT EGAN VOLLEY - VOLLEYESPORT ASD -
    20 21/03/20 20:30 CASALANDIA DREAM TEAM ROMA - PALLAVOLO TOR SAPIENZA -
    20 22/03/20 18:00 ASD EMMECIQUADRO - ASD VOLLEY CAVE IMPRESIT -
    Giornata n.21
    21 29/03/20 17:00 VALSUGANA - VOLLEY VALMONTONE -
    21 28/03/20 20:30 USD SALES - VICTORIA VOLLEY FROSINONE -
    21 29/03/20 18:30 CASCHERA PALLIANUS VOLLEY - CUS CASSINO ATINA VOLLEY -
    21 29/03/20 20:30 ASD VOLLEY CAVE IMPRESIT - MOSAIC OLIMPIA SORA G1 -
    21 29/03/20 16:00 ILDIGITALE.IT EGAN VOLLEY - CASALANDIA DREAM TEAM ROMA -
    21 29/03/20 18:15 VOLLEYESPORT ASD - ASD EMMECIQUADRO -
    21 28/03/20 16:00 PALLAVOLO TOR SAPIENZA - LAZIO VOLLEY E SPORT -
    Giornata n.22
    22 05/04/20 18:00 MOSAIC OLIMPIA SORA G1 - VALSUGANA -
    22 04/04/20 16:00 VOLLEY VALMONTONE - USD SALES -
    22 05/04/20 16:00 VICTORIA VOLLEY FROSINONE - CASCHERA PALLIANUS VOLLEY -
    22 05/04/20 18:00 CUS CASSINO ATINA VOLLEY - PALLAVOLO TOR SAPIENZA -
    22 05/04/20 18:00 ASD EMMECIQUADRO - ILDIGITALE.IT EGAN VOLLEY -
    22 04/04/20 20:30 CASALANDIA DREAM TEAM ROMA - ASD VOLLEY CAVE IMPRESIT -
    22 05/04/20 18:30 LAZIO VOLLEY E SPORT - VOLLEYESPORT ASD -
    Giornata n.23
    23 18/04/20 20:30 USD SALES - VALSUGANA -
    23 19/04/20 16:00 ILDIGITALE.IT EGAN VOLLEY - VOLLEY VALMONTONE -
    23 19/04/20 20:30 ASD VOLLEY CAVE IMPRESIT - VICTORIA VOLLEY FROSINONE -
    23 18/04/20 16:00 PALLAVOLO TOR SAPIENZA - MOSAIC OLIMPIA SORA G1 -
    23 19/04/20 18:00 ASD EMMECIQUADRO - CASALANDIA DREAM TEAM ROMA -
    23 19/04/20 20:30 VOLLEYESPORT ASD - CUS CASSINO ATINA VOLLEY -
    23 19/04/20 18:30 CASCHERA PALLIANUS VOLLEY - LAZIO VOLLEY E SPORT -
    Giornata n.24
    24 26/04/20 17:00 VALSUGANA - CASCHERA PALLIANUS VOLLEY -
    24 25/04/20 16:00 VOLLEY VALMONTONE - ASD VOLLEY CAVE IMPRESIT -
    24 26/04/20 16:00 VICTORIA VOLLEY FROSINONE - PALLAVOLO TOR SAPIENZA -
    24 26/04/20 18:00 MOSAIC OLIMPIA SORA G1 - USD SALES -
    24 26/04/20 18:30 LAZIO VOLLEY E SPORT - ASD EMMECIQUADRO -
    24 26/04/20 18:00 CUS CASSINO ATINA VOLLEY - ILDIGITALE.IT EGAN VOLLEY -
    24 25/04/20 20:30 CASALANDIA DREAM TEAM ROMA - VOLLEYESPORT ASD -
    Giornata n.25
    25 03/05/20 20:30 ASD VOLLEY CAVE IMPRESIT - USD SALES -
    25 03/05/20 18:15 VOLLEYESPORT ASD - VICTORIA VOLLEY FROSINONE -
    25 02/05/20 20:30 CASALANDIA DREAM TEAM ROMA - MOSAIC OLIMPIA SORA G1 -
    25 03/05/20 18:30 CASCHERA PALLIANUS VOLLEY - VOLLEY VALMONTONE -
    25 02/05/20 16:00 PALLAVOLO TOR SAPIENZA - VALSUGANA -
    25 03/05/20 16:00 ILDIGITALE.IT EGAN VOLLEY - LAZIO VOLLEY E SPORT -
    25 03/05/20 18:00 ASD EMMECIQUADRO - CUS CASSINO ATINA VOLLEY -
    Giornata n.26
    26 09/05/20 20:30 USD SALES - CASCHERA PALLIANUS VOLLEY -
    26 10/05/20 18:00 CUS CASSINO ATINA VOLLEY - ASD VOLLEY CAVE IMPRESIT -
    26 10/05/20 18:30 LAZIO VOLLEY E SPORT - CASALANDIA DREAM TEAM ROMA -
    26 09/05/20 16:00 VOLLEY VALMONTONE - PALLAVOLO TOR SAPIENZA -
    26 10/05/20 18:00 MOSAIC OLIMPIA SORA G1 - ILDIGITALE.IT EGAN VOLLEY -
    26 10/05/20 16:00 VICTORIA VOLLEY FROSINONE - ASD EMMECIQUADRO -
    26 10/05/20 17:00 VALSUGANA - VOLLEYESPORT ASD -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN