Calendario D Femminile girone C LAZIO - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 20/10/19 18:30 RISTRETTO IL BAR PROMETEO - ACQUA E SAPONE ROMA VOLLEY CLUB3-0
    1 20/10/19 17:30 ONDA VOLLEY - MARZOCCHI FONDI3-2
    1 19/10/19 18:00 ASD KK EUR VOLLEY - ASD SPORT 20003-0
    1 20/10/19 18:00 PALLAVOLO VOLTA LATINA - NAUTILUS ASD ARL3-1
    1 21/10/19 21:15 ASD VITINIA SPORT TEAM - APD VIGNA PIA3-1
    1 20/10/19 18:00 AENOVA VOLLEY PRIVERNO - CONAD ISOLA SACRA3-1
    1 19/10/19 15:30 ROMA BEER C. DUEMILA12 DE'SETTESOLI - AD VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI G13-0
    Giornata n.2
    2 27/10/19 18:00 ASD SPORT 2000 - RISTRETTO IL BAR PROMETEO1-3
    2 27/10/19 18:30 MARZOCCHI FONDI - ASD VITINIA SPORT TEAM3-2
    2 26/10/19 16:00 ACQUA E SAPONE ROMA VOLLEY CLUB - ROMA BEER C. DUEMILA12 DE'SETTESOLI3-0
    2 27/10/19 18:00 NAUTILUS ASD ARL - ONDA VOLLEY3-1
    2 26/10/19 18:30 AD VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI G1 - PALLAVOLO VOLTA LATINA0-3
    2 26/10/19 20:00 APD VIGNA PIA - AENOVA VOLLEY PRIVERNO2-3
    2 26/10/19 18:30 CONAD ISOLA SACRA - ASD KK EUR VOLLEY2-3
    Giornata n.3
    3 02/11/19 16:30 ASD VITINIA SPORT TEAM - ONDA VOLLEY2-3
    3 03/11/19 18:00 ASD SPORT 2000 - ACQUA E SAPONE ROMA VOLLEY CLUB3-2
    3 03/11/19 18:00 PALLAVOLO VOLTA LATINA - MARZOCCHI FONDI3-0
    3 03/11/19 18:00 AENOVA VOLLEY PRIVERNO - NAUTILUS ASD ARL0-3
    3 02/11/19 15:30 ROMA BEER C. DUEMILA12 DE'SETTESOLI - APD VIGNA PIA3-2
    3 03/11/19 18:30 RISTRETTO IL BAR PROMETEO - CONAD ISOLA SACRA2-3
    3 02/11/19 18:00 ASD KK EUR VOLLEY - AD VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI G13-0
    Giornata n.4
    4 10/11/19 17:30 ONDA VOLLEY - PALLAVOLO VOLTA LATINA2-3
    4 09/11/19 16:30 ASD VITINIA SPORT TEAM - AENOVA VOLLEY PRIVERNO0-3
    4 11/11/19 21:00 NAUTILUS ASD ARL - ROMA BEER C. DUEMILA12 DE'SETTESOLI3-2
    4 10/11/19 18:30 MARZOCCHI FONDI - ASD KK EUR VOLLEY1-3
    4 11/11/19 21:00 APD VIGNA PIA - RISTRETTO IL BAR PROMETEO0-3
    4 09/11/19 18:30 AD VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI G1 - ACQUA E SAPONE ROMA VOLLEY CLUB3-2
    4 09/11/19 18:30 CONAD ISOLA SACRA - ASD SPORT 20003-0
    Giornata n.5
    5 17/11/19 18:00 PALLAVOLO VOLTA LATINA - ASD VITINIA SPORT TEAM3-0
    5 17/11/19 18:00 AENOVA VOLLEY PRIVERNO - ONDA VOLLEY2-3
    5 16/11/19 20:15 ROMA BEER C. DUEMILA12 DE'SETTESOLI - MARZOCCHI FONDI0-3
    5 17/11/19 18:30 RISTRETTO IL BAR PROMETEO - NAUTILUS ASD ARL3-0
    5 16/11/19 18:00 ASD KK EUR VOLLEY - APD VIGNA PIA3-0
    5 17/11/19 18:00 ASD SPORT 2000 - AD VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI G13-0
    5 16/11/19 16:00 ACQUA E SAPONE ROMA VOLLEY CLUB - CONAD ISOLA SACRA0-3
    Giornata n.6
    6 24/11/19 18:00 PALLAVOLO VOLTA LATINA - AENOVA VOLLEY PRIVERNO3-1
    6 24/11/19 17:30 ONDA VOLLEY - ROMA BEER C. DUEMILA12 DE'SETTESOLI3-0
    6 24/11/19 18:00 NAUTILUS ASD ARL - ASD KK EUR VOLLEY3-2
    6 23/11/19 18:30 AD VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI G1 - RISTRETTO IL BAR PROMETEO3-2
    6 23/11/19 16:30 ASD VITINIA SPORT TEAM - CONAD ISOLA SACRA3-2
    6 23/11/19 20:00 APD VIGNA PIA - ASD SPORT 20003-1
    6 24/11/19 19:30 MARZOCCHI FONDI - ACQUA E SAPONE ROMA VOLLEY CLUB3-0
    Giornata n.7
    7 01/12/19 18:00 AENOVA VOLLEY PRIVERNO - MARZOCCHI FONDI3-0
    7 30/11/19 20:15 ROMA BEER C. DUEMILA12 DE'SETTESOLI - PALLAVOLO VOLTA LATINA1-3
    7 30/11/19 18:00 ASD KK EUR VOLLEY - ONDA VOLLEY3-0
    7 01/12/19 18:30 RISTRETTO IL BAR PROMETEO - ASD VITINIA SPORT TEAM3-0
    7 30/11/19 18:30 CONAD ISOLA SACRA - AD VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI G13-0
    7 01/12/19 18:00 ASD SPORT 2000 - NAUTILUS ASD ARL1-3
    7 01/12/19 20:00 ACQUA E SAPONE ROMA VOLLEY CLUB - APD VIGNA PIA3-1
    Giornata n.8
    8 08/12/19 19:30 AENOVA VOLLEY PRIVERNO - ROMA BEER C. DUEMILA12 DE'SETTESOLI3-0
    8 08/12/19 18:00 PALLAVOLO VOLTA LATINA - ASD KK EUR VOLLEY3-2
    8 08/12/19 17:30 ONDA VOLLEY - RISTRETTO IL BAR PROMETEO0-3
    8 07/12/19 16:30 ASD VITINIA SPORT TEAM - ACQUA E SAPONE ROMA VOLLEY CLUB3-0
    8 08/12/19 18:00 NAUTILUS ASD ARL - AD VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI G13-0
    8 07/12/19 20:00 APD VIGNA PIA - CONAD ISOLA SACRA1-3
    8 08/12/19 18:30 MARZOCCHI FONDI - ASD SPORT 20003-1
    Giornata n.9
    9 14/12/19 20:15 ROMA BEER C. DUEMILA12 DE'SETTESOLI - ASD VITINIA SPORT TEAM2-3
    9 14/12/19 18:00 ASD KK EUR VOLLEY - AENOVA VOLLEY PRIVERNO3-1
    9 15/12/19 18:30 RISTRETTO IL BAR PROMETEO - PALLAVOLO VOLTA LATINA2-3
    9 15/12/19 18:00 ASD SPORT 2000 - ONDA VOLLEY3-1
    9 14/12/19 18:30 AD VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI G1 - APD VIGNA PIA1-3
    9 14/12/19 20:30 ACQUA E SAPONE ROMA VOLLEY CLUB - NAUTILUS ASD ARL1-3
    9 14/12/19 18:30 CONAD ISOLA SACRA - MARZOCCHI FONDI3-0
    Giornata n.10
    10 21/12/19 20:15 ROMA BEER C. DUEMILA12 DE'SETTESOLI - ASD KK EUR VOLLEY2-3
    10 22/12/19 18:00 AENOVA VOLLEY PRIVERNO - AD VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI G13-0
    10 22/12/19 18:00 PALLAVOLO VOLTA LATINA - ACQUA E SAPONE ROMA VOLLEY CLUB3-0
    10 21/12/19 16:30 ASD VITINIA SPORT TEAM - ASD SPORT 20001-3
    10 22/12/19 18:00 NAUTILUS ASD ARL - APD VIGNA PIA3-0
    10 22/12/19 17:30 ONDA VOLLEY - CONAD ISOLA SACRA0-3
    10 22/12/19 18:30 MARZOCCHI FONDI - RISTRETTO IL BAR PROMETEO3-2
    Giornata n.11
    11 12/01/20 18:30 RISTRETTO IL BAR PROMETEO - ROMA BEER C. DUEMILA12 DE'SETTESOLI3-0
    11 11/01/20 16:00 ACQUA E SAPONE ROMA VOLLEY CLUB - AENOVA VOLLEY PRIVERNO1-3
    11 12/01/20 20:00 ASD SPORT 2000 - PALLAVOLO VOLTA LATINA3-0
    11 11/01/20 18:00 ASD KK EUR VOLLEY - ASD VITINIA SPORT TEAM3-0
    11 11/01/20 20:00 APD VIGNA PIA - MARZOCCHI FONDI2-3
    11 11/01/20 16:00 AD VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI G1 - ONDA VOLLEY0-3
    11 11/01/20 18:30 CONAD ISOLA SACRA - NAUTILUS ASD ARL3-0
    Giornata n.12
    12 18/01/20 18:00 ASD KK EUR VOLLEY - ACQUA E SAPONE ROMA VOLLEY CLUB3-1
    12 19/01/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO VOLTA LATINA - CONAD ISOLA SACRA0-3
    12 18/01/20 16:30 ASD VITINIA SPORT TEAM - NAUTILUS ASD ARL1-3
    12 19/01/20 18:00 AENOVA VOLLEY PRIVERNO - RISTRETTO IL BAR PROMETEO3-2
    12 18/01/20 20:15 ROMA BEER C. DUEMILA12 DE'SETTESOLI - ASD SPORT 20003-1
    12 19/01/20 18:30 MARZOCCHI FONDI - AD VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI G13-0
    12 19/01/20 17:30 ONDA VOLLEY - APD VIGNA PIA0-3
    Giornata n.13
    13 26/01/20 18:30 RISTRETTO IL BAR PROMETEO - ASD KK EUR VOLLEY0-3
    13 25/01/20 16:00 ACQUA E SAPONE ROMA VOLLEY CLUB - ONDA VOLLEY3-1
    13 26/01/20 18:00 NAUTILUS ASD ARL - MARZOCCHI FONDI3-0
    13 26/01/20 18:00 ASD SPORT 2000 - AENOVA VOLLEY PRIVERNO3-1
    13 25/01/20 18:30 AD VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI G1 - ASD VITINIA SPORT TEAM1-3
    13 25/01/20 20:00 APD VIGNA PIA - PALLAVOLO VOLTA LATINA3-2
    13 25/01/20 18:30 CONAD ISOLA SACRA - ROMA BEER C. DUEMILA12 DE'SETTESOLI3-2
    Giornata n.14
    14 08/02/20 16:00 ACQUA E SAPONE ROMA VOLLEY CLUB - RISTRETTO IL BAR PROMETEO0-3
    14 09/02/20 18:30 MARZOCCHI FONDI - ONDA VOLLEY3-1
    14 09/02/20 18:00 ASD SPORT 2000 - ASD KK EUR VOLLEY0-3
    14 09/02/20 18:00 NAUTILUS ASD ARL - PALLAVOLO VOLTA LATINA3-1
    14 08/02/20 20:00 APD VIGNA PIA - ASD VITINIA SPORT TEAM3-1
    14 08/02/20 18:30 CONAD ISOLA SACRA - AENOVA VOLLEY PRIVERNO3-0
    14 08/02/20 18:30 AD VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI G1 - ROMA BEER C. DUEMILA12 DE'SETTESOLI3-2
    Giornata n.15
    15 16/02/20 18:30 RISTRETTO IL BAR PROMETEO - ASD SPORT 20003-2
    15 15/02/20 16:30 ASD VITINIA SPORT TEAM - MARZOCCHI FONDI1-3
    15 15/02/20 20:15 ROMA BEER C. DUEMILA12 DE'SETTESOLI - ACQUA E SAPONE ROMA VOLLEY CLUB3-2
    15 16/02/20 16:00 ONDA VOLLEY - NAUTILUS ASD ARL1-3
    15 16/02/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO VOLTA LATINA - AD VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI G13-1
    15 16/02/20 18:00 AENOVA VOLLEY PRIVERNO - APD VIGNA PIA2-3
    15 15/02/20 18:00 ASD KK EUR VOLLEY - CONAD ISOLA SACRA3-1
    Giornata n.16
    16 23/02/20 16:00 ONDA VOLLEY - ASD VITINIA SPORT TEAM3-0
    16 22/02/20 16:00 ACQUA E SAPONE ROMA VOLLEY CLUB - ASD SPORT 20001-3
    16 23/02/20 18:30 MARZOCCHI FONDI - PALLAVOLO VOLTA LATINA1-3
    16 23/02/20 18:00 NAUTILUS ASD ARL - AENOVA VOLLEY PRIVERNO3-0
    16 22/02/20 20:00 APD VIGNA PIA - ROMA BEER C. DUEMILA12 DE'SETTESOLI3-0
    16 22/02/20 18:30 CONAD ISOLA SACRA - RISTRETTO IL BAR PROMETEO3-2
    16 22/02/20 16:00 AD VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI G1 - ASD KK EUR VOLLEY0-3
    Giornata n.17
    17 01/03/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO VOLTA LATINA - ONDA VOLLEY -
    17 01/03/20 18:00 AENOVA VOLLEY PRIVERNO - ASD VITINIA SPORT TEAM -
    17 29/02/20 20:15 ROMA BEER C. DUEMILA12 DE'SETTESOLI - NAUTILUS ASD ARL -
    17 29/02/20 18:00 ASD KK EUR VOLLEY - MARZOCCHI FONDI -
    17 01/03/20 18:30 RISTRETTO IL BAR PROMETEO - APD VIGNA PIA -
    17 29/02/20 16:00 ACQUA E SAPONE ROMA VOLLEY CLUB - AD VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI G1 -
    17 01/03/20 18:00 ASD SPORT 2000 - CONAD ISOLA SACRA -
    Giornata n.18
    18 07/03/20 16:30 ASD VITINIA SPORT TEAM - PALLAVOLO VOLTA LATINA -
    18 08/03/20 16:00 ONDA VOLLEY - AENOVA VOLLEY PRIVERNO -
    18 08/03/20 19:00 MARZOCCHI FONDI - ROMA BEER C. DUEMILA12 DE'SETTESOLI -
    18 08/03/20 18:00 NAUTILUS ASD ARL - RISTRETTO IL BAR PROMETEO -
    18 07/03/20 20:00 APD VIGNA PIA - ASD KK EUR VOLLEY -
    18 07/03/20 18:30 AD VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI G1 - ASD SPORT 2000 -
    18 07/03/20 18:30 CONAD ISOLA SACRA - ACQUA E SAPONE ROMA VOLLEY CLUB -
    Giornata n.19
    19 15/03/20 17:00 AENOVA VOLLEY PRIVERNO - PALLAVOLO VOLTA LATINA -
    19 14/03/20 20:15 ROMA BEER C. DUEMILA12 DE'SETTESOLI - ONDA VOLLEY -
    19 14/03/20 18:00 ASD KK EUR VOLLEY - NAUTILUS ASD ARL -
    19 15/03/20 18:30 RISTRETTO IL BAR PROMETEO - AD VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI G1 -
    19 14/03/20 18:30 CONAD ISOLA SACRA - ASD VITINIA SPORT TEAM -
    19 15/03/20 18:00 ASD SPORT 2000 - APD VIGNA PIA -
    19 14/03/20 16:00 ACQUA E SAPONE ROMA VOLLEY CLUB - MARZOCCHI FONDI -
    Giornata n.20
    20 22/03/20 19:00 MARZOCCHI FONDI - AENOVA VOLLEY PRIVERNO -
    20 22/03/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO VOLTA LATINA - ROMA BEER C. DUEMILA12 DE'SETTESOLI -
    20 22/03/20 16:00 ONDA VOLLEY - ASD KK EUR VOLLEY -
    20 21/03/20 16:30 ASD VITINIA SPORT TEAM - RISTRETTO IL BAR PROMETEO -
    20 21/03/20 18:30 AD VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI G1 - CONAD ISOLA SACRA -
    20 22/03/20 18:00 NAUTILUS ASD ARL - ASD SPORT 2000 -
    20 21/03/20 20:00 APD VIGNA PIA - ACQUA E SAPONE ROMA VOLLEY CLUB -
    Giornata n.21
    21 28/03/20 20:15 ROMA BEER C. DUEMILA12 DE'SETTESOLI - AENOVA VOLLEY PRIVERNO -
    21 28/03/20 18:00 ASD KK EUR VOLLEY - PALLAVOLO VOLTA LATINA -
    21 29/03/20 18:30 RISTRETTO IL BAR PROMETEO - ONDA VOLLEY -
    21 28/03/20 16:00 ACQUA E SAPONE ROMA VOLLEY CLUB - ASD VITINIA SPORT TEAM -
    21 28/03/20 18:30 AD VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI G1 - NAUTILUS ASD ARL -
    21 28/03/20 18:30 CONAD ISOLA SACRA - APD VIGNA PIA -
    21 29/03/20 18:00 ASD SPORT 2000 - MARZOCCHI FONDI -
    Giornata n.22
    22 04/04/20 16:30 ASD VITINIA SPORT TEAM - ROMA BEER C. DUEMILA12 DE'SETTESOLI -
    22 05/04/20 18:00 AENOVA VOLLEY PRIVERNO - ASD KK EUR VOLLEY -
    22 05/04/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO VOLTA LATINA - RISTRETTO IL BAR PROMETEO -
    22 05/04/20 16:00 ONDA VOLLEY - ASD SPORT 2000 -
    22 04/04/20 20:00 APD VIGNA PIA - AD VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI G1 -
    22 05/04/20 18:00 NAUTILUS ASD ARL - ACQUA E SAPONE ROMA VOLLEY CLUB -
    22 05/04/20 18:30 MARZOCCHI FONDI - CONAD ISOLA SACRA -
    Giornata n.23
    23 18/04/20 18:00 ASD KK EUR VOLLEY - ROMA BEER C. DUEMILA12 DE'SETTESOLI -
    23 18/04/20 18:30 AD VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI G1 - AENOVA VOLLEY PRIVERNO -
    23 18/04/20 16:00 ACQUA E SAPONE ROMA VOLLEY CLUB - PALLAVOLO VOLTA LATINA -
    23 19/04/20 18:00 ASD SPORT 2000 - ASD VITINIA SPORT TEAM -
    23 18/04/20 20:00 APD VIGNA PIA - NAUTILUS ASD ARL -
    23 18/04/20 18:30 CONAD ISOLA SACRA - ONDA VOLLEY -
    23 19/04/20 18:30 RISTRETTO IL BAR PROMETEO - MARZOCCHI FONDI -
    Giornata n.24
    24 25/04/20 20:15 ROMA BEER C. DUEMILA12 DE'SETTESOLI - RISTRETTO IL BAR PROMETEO -
    24 26/04/20 18:00 AENOVA VOLLEY PRIVERNO - ACQUA E SAPONE ROMA VOLLEY CLUB -
    24 26/04/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO VOLTA LATINA - ASD SPORT 2000 -
    24 25/04/20 16:30 ASD VITINIA SPORT TEAM - ASD KK EUR VOLLEY -
    24 26/04/20 18:30 MARZOCCHI FONDI - APD VIGNA PIA -
    24 26/04/20 16:00 ONDA VOLLEY - AD VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI G1 -
    24 26/04/20 18:00 NAUTILUS ASD ARL - CONAD ISOLA SACRA -
    Giornata n.25
    25 02/05/20 16:00 ACQUA E SAPONE ROMA VOLLEY CLUB - ASD KK EUR VOLLEY -
    25 02/05/20 18:30 CONAD ISOLA SACRA - PALLAVOLO VOLTA LATINA -
    25 03/05/20 18:00 NAUTILUS ASD ARL - ASD VITINIA SPORT TEAM -
    25 03/05/20 18:30 RISTRETTO IL BAR PROMETEO - AENOVA VOLLEY PRIVERNO -
    25 03/05/20 18:00 ASD SPORT 2000 - ROMA BEER C. DUEMILA12 DE'SETTESOLI -
    25 02/05/20 18:30 AD VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI G1 - MARZOCCHI FONDI -
    25 02/05/20 20:00 APD VIGNA PIA - ONDA VOLLEY -
    Giornata n.26
    26 09/05/20 18:00 ASD KK EUR VOLLEY - RISTRETTO IL BAR PROMETEO -
    26 10/05/20 16:00 ONDA VOLLEY - ACQUA E SAPONE ROMA VOLLEY CLUB -
    26 10/05/20 18:30 MARZOCCHI FONDI - NAUTILUS ASD ARL -
    26 10/05/20 18:00 AENOVA VOLLEY PRIVERNO - ASD SPORT 2000 -
    26 09/05/20 16:30 ASD VITINIA SPORT TEAM - AD VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI G1 -
    26 10/05/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO VOLTA LATINA - APD VIGNA PIA -
    26 09/05/20 20:15 ROMA BEER C. DUEMILA12 DE'SETTESOLI - CONAD ISOLA SACRA -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN