Calendario D Femminile girone B LAZIO - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 20/10/19 19:30 ASD VOLLEY SCHOOL GENZANO - SPORTING PAVONA CASTELGANDOLFO PALLAVOLO0-3
    1 19/10/19 16:00 VOLLEYRO CDP - ASD TIBUR VOLLEY0-3
    1 20/10/19 16:30 ASD VOLLEY LAB DE' SETTESOLI MARINO - MARINO PALLAVOLO ASD1-3
    1 20/10/19 16:00 GROTTAFERRATA VOLLEY - FENICE G13-0
    1 19/10/19 18:45 VOLLEY FRIENDS ROMA - PULIAMO SRL GIROVOLLEY3-0
    1 19/10/19 18:30 PUNTOVOLLEY CASTELLI ROMANI - PALLAVOLO CIAMPINO0-3
    1 19/10/19 21:00 ADP SEMPIONE PALLAVOLO - ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI2-3
    Giornata n.2
    2 26/10/19 16:00 MARINO PALLAVOLO ASD - ASD VOLLEY SCHOOL GENZANO3-2
    2 26/10/19 16:30 ASD TIBUR VOLLEY - VOLLEY FRIENDS ROMA0-3
    2 27/10/19 17:00 SPORTING PAVONA CASTELGANDOLFO PALLAVOLO - ADP SEMPIONE PALLAVOLO1-3
    2 26/10/19 16:00 FENICE G1 - VOLLEYRO CDP3-0
    2 26/10/19 19:30 ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI - GROTTAFERRATA VOLLEY0-3
    2 27/10/19 16:00 PULIAMO SRL GIROVOLLEY - PUNTOVOLLEY CASTELLI ROMANI3-0
    2 26/10/19 18:15 PALLAVOLO CIAMPINO - ASD VOLLEY LAB DE' SETTESOLI MARINO2-3
    Giornata n.3
    3 03/11/19 16:00 VOLLEY FRIENDS ROMA - VOLLEYRO CDP3-0
    3 02/11/19 16:00 MARINO PALLAVOLO ASD - SPORTING PAVONA CASTELGANDOLFO PALLAVOLO3-2
    3 05/11/19 20:45 GROTTAFERRATA VOLLEY - ASD TIBUR VOLLEY3-2
    3 02/11/19 18:30 PUNTOVOLLEY CASTELLI ROMANI - FENICE G13-2
    3 02/11/19 21:00 ADP SEMPIONE PALLAVOLO - PULIAMO SRL GIROVOLLEY1-3
    3 02/11/19 20:00 ASD VOLLEY SCHOOL GENZANO - PALLAVOLO CIAMPINO1-3
    3 03/11/19 16:30 ASD VOLLEY LAB DE' SETTESOLI MARINO - ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI3-2
    Giornata n.4
    4 09/11/19 16:00 VOLLEYRO CDP - GROTTAFERRATA VOLLEY1-3
    4 09/11/19 18:45 VOLLEY FRIENDS ROMA - PUNTOVOLLEY CASTELLI ROMANI3-0
    4 09/11/19 20:30 FENICE G1 - ADP SEMPIONE PALLAVOLO2-3
    4 09/11/19 19:00 ASD TIBUR VOLLEY - ASD VOLLEY LAB DE' SETTESOLI MARINO0-3
    4 10/11/19 16:00 PULIAMO SRL GIROVOLLEY - ASD VOLLEY SCHOOL GENZANO3-0
    4 09/11/19 19:00 ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI - SPORTING PAVONA CASTELGANDOLFO PALLAVOLO0-3
    4 09/11/19 18:15 PALLAVOLO CIAMPINO - MARINO PALLAVOLO ASD3-0
    Giornata n.5
    5 17/11/19 16:00 GROTTAFERRATA VOLLEY - VOLLEY FRIENDS ROMA1-3
    5 16/11/19 18:30 PUNTOVOLLEY CASTELLI ROMANI - VOLLEYRO CDP0-3
    5 16/11/19 21:00 ADP SEMPIONE PALLAVOLO - ASD TIBUR VOLLEY1-3
    5 16/11/19 17:00 ASD VOLLEY SCHOOL GENZANO - FENICE G13-0
    5 17/11/19 16:30 ASD VOLLEY LAB DE' SETTESOLI MARINO - PULIAMO SRL GIROVOLLEY1-3
    5 16/11/19 16:00 MARINO PALLAVOLO ASD - ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI3-1
    5 17/11/19 17:00 SPORTING PAVONA CASTELGANDOLFO PALLAVOLO - PALLAVOLO CIAMPINO2-3
    Giornata n.6
    6 24/11/19 16:00 GROTTAFERRATA VOLLEY - PUNTOVOLLEY CASTELLI ROMANI3-1
    6 23/11/19 16:00 VOLLEYRO CDP - ADP SEMPIONE PALLAVOLO0-3
    6 23/11/19 16:00 FENICE G1 - ASD VOLLEY LAB DE' SETTESOLI MARINO0-3
    6 23/11/19 19:00 ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI - ASD VOLLEY SCHOOL GENZANO3-0
    6 23/11/19 18:45 VOLLEY FRIENDS ROMA - PALLAVOLO CIAMPINO3-0
    6 24/11/19 16:00 PULIAMO SRL GIROVOLLEY - MARINO PALLAVOLO ASD3-1
    6 23/11/19 16:30 ASD TIBUR VOLLEY - SPORTING PAVONA CASTELGANDOLFO PALLAVOLO3-2
    Giornata n.7
    7 30/11/19 18:30 PUNTOVOLLEY CASTELLI ROMANI - ASD TIBUR VOLLEY0-3
    7 30/11/19 21:00 ADP SEMPIONE PALLAVOLO - GROTTAFERRATA VOLLEY3-0
    7 01/12/19 16:30 ASD VOLLEY LAB DE' SETTESOLI MARINO - VOLLEYRO CDP3-1
    7 01/12/19 16:30 ASD VOLLEY SCHOOL GENZANO - VOLLEY FRIENDS ROMA3-0
    7 30/11/19 18:15 PALLAVOLO CIAMPINO - ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI3-1
    7 30/11/19 16:00 MARINO PALLAVOLO ASD - FENICE G13-1
    7 01/12/19 17:00 SPORTING PAVONA CASTELGANDOLFO PALLAVOLO - PULIAMO SRL GIROVOLLEY2-3
    Giornata n.8
    8 07/12/19 18:30 PUNTOVOLLEY CASTELLI ROMANI - ADP SEMPIONE PALLAVOLO0-3
    8 08/12/19 16:00 GROTTAFERRATA VOLLEY - ASD VOLLEY LAB DE' SETTESOLI MARINO3-2
    8 06/12/19 21:00 VOLLEYRO CDP - ASD VOLLEY SCHOOL GENZANO2-3
    8 07/12/19 18:45 VOLLEY FRIENDS ROMA - SPORTING PAVONA CASTELGANDOLFO PALLAVOLO3-1
    8 07/12/19 16:00 FENICE G1 - ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI0-3
    8 08/12/19 16:00 PULIAMO SRL GIROVOLLEY - PALLAVOLO CIAMPINO3-1
    8 07/12/19 16:30 ASD TIBUR VOLLEY - MARINO PALLAVOLO ASD3-2
    Giornata n.9
    9 14/12/19 21:00 ADP SEMPIONE PALLAVOLO - VOLLEY FRIENDS ROMA3-1
    9 15/12/19 16:30 ASD VOLLEY LAB DE' SETTESOLI MARINO - PUNTOVOLLEY CASTELLI ROMANI3-0
    9 14/12/19 19:30 ASD VOLLEY SCHOOL GENZANO - GROTTAFERRATA VOLLEY1-3
    9 14/12/19 16:00 MARINO PALLAVOLO ASD - VOLLEYRO CDP3-0
    9 14/12/19 19:00 ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI - PULIAMO SRL GIROVOLLEY0-3
    9 14/12/19 17:00 SPORTING PAVONA CASTELGANDOLFO PALLAVOLO - FENICE G13-1
    9 14/12/19 18:15 PALLAVOLO CIAMPINO - ASD TIBUR VOLLEY3-1
    Giornata n.10
    10 21/12/19 21:00 ADP SEMPIONE PALLAVOLO - ASD VOLLEY LAB DE' SETTESOLI MARINO3-0
    10 21/12/19 17:30 PUNTOVOLLEY CASTELLI ROMANI - ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI3-1
    10 22/12/19 20:30 GROTTAFERRATA VOLLEY - SPORTING PAVONA CASTELGANDOLFO PALLAVOLO1-3
    10 21/12/19 18:45 VOLLEY FRIENDS ROMA - MARINO PALLAVOLO ASD0-3
    10 21/12/19 16:00 FENICE G1 - PULIAMO SRL GIROVOLLEY0-3
    10 21/12/19 16:00 VOLLEYRO CDP - PALLAVOLO CIAMPINO2-3
    10 21/12/19 16:30 ASD TIBUR VOLLEY - ASD VOLLEY SCHOOL GENZANO3-0
    Giornata n.11
    11 12/01/20 16:30 ASD VOLLEY SCHOOL GENZANO - ADP SEMPIONE PALLAVOLO3-1
    11 12/01/20 17:00 SPORTING PAVONA CASTELGANDOLFO PALLAVOLO - PUNTOVOLLEY CASTELLI ROMANI3-0
    11 11/01/20 16:00 MARINO PALLAVOLO ASD - GROTTAFERRATA VOLLEY3-0
    11 12/01/20 16:30 ASD VOLLEY LAB DE' SETTESOLI MARINO - VOLLEY FRIENDS ROMA3-1
    11 12/01/20 16:00 PULIAMO SRL GIROVOLLEY - ASD TIBUR VOLLEY3-1
    11 11/01/20 19:00 ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI - VOLLEYRO CDP3-2
    11 11/01/20 18:15 PALLAVOLO CIAMPINO - FENICE G13-0
    Giornata n.12
    12 19/01/20 16:30 ASD VOLLEY LAB DE' SETTESOLI MARINO - SPORTING PAVONA CASTELGANDOLFO PALLAVOLO3-1
    12 19/01/20 16:00 GROTTAFERRATA VOLLEY - PALLAVOLO CIAMPINO0-3
    12 18/01/20 18:45 VOLLEY FRIENDS ROMA - FENICE G12-3
    12 18/01/20 18:30 PUNTOVOLLEY CASTELLI ROMANI - ASD VOLLEY SCHOOL GENZANO0-3
    12 19/01/20 20:00 ADP SEMPIONE PALLAVOLO - MARINO PALLAVOLO ASD3-2
    12 18/01/20 16:30 ASD TIBUR VOLLEY - ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI3-2
    12 18/01/20 16:00 VOLLEYRO CDP - PULIAMO SRL GIROVOLLEY1-3
    Giornata n.13
    13 26/01/20 20:30 ASD VOLLEY SCHOOL GENZANO - ASD VOLLEY LAB DE' SETTESOLI MARINO3-0
    13 26/01/20 17:00 SPORTING PAVONA CASTELGANDOLFO PALLAVOLO - VOLLEYRO CDP3-0
    13 25/01/20 16:00 FENICE G1 - ASD TIBUR VOLLEY2-3
    13 25/01/20 16:00 MARINO PALLAVOLO ASD - PUNTOVOLLEY CASTELLI ROMANI3-0
    13 25/01/20 19:00 ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI - VOLLEY FRIENDS ROMA1-3
    13 26/01/20 16:00 PULIAMO SRL GIROVOLLEY - GROTTAFERRATA VOLLEY3-1
    13 25/01/20 18:15 PALLAVOLO CIAMPINO - ADP SEMPIONE PALLAVOLO3-2
    Giornata n.14
    14 09/02/20 17:00 SPORTING PAVONA CASTELGANDOLFO PALLAVOLO - ASD VOLLEY SCHOOL GENZANO3-1
    14 08/02/20 16:30 ASD TIBUR VOLLEY - VOLLEYRO CDP3-0
    14 08/02/20 16:00 MARINO PALLAVOLO ASD - ASD VOLLEY LAB DE' SETTESOLI MARINO3-2
    14 08/02/20 20:30 FENICE G1 - GROTTAFERRATA VOLLEY1-3
    14 09/02/20 16:00 PULIAMO SRL GIROVOLLEY - VOLLEY FRIENDS ROMA3-1
    14 08/02/20 18:15 PALLAVOLO CIAMPINO - PUNTOVOLLEY CASTELLI ROMANI3-0
    14 08/02/20 19:00 ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI - ADP SEMPIONE PALLAVOLO0-3
    Giornata n.15
    15 15/02/20 19:00 ASD VOLLEY SCHOOL GENZANO - MARINO PALLAVOLO ASD3-0
    15 15/02/20 18:45 VOLLEY FRIENDS ROMA - ASD TIBUR VOLLEY3-0
    15 16/02/20 20:00 ADP SEMPIONE PALLAVOLO - SPORTING PAVONA CASTELGANDOLFO PALLAVOLO2-3
    15 15/02/20 15:30 VOLLEYRO CDP - FENICE G13-0
    15 16/02/20 16:00 GROTTAFERRATA VOLLEY - ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI3-0
    15 15/02/20 18:30 PUNTOVOLLEY CASTELLI ROMANI - PULIAMO SRL GIROVOLLEY0-3
    15 12/02/20 21:15 ASD VOLLEY LAB DE' SETTESOLI MARINO - PALLAVOLO CIAMPINO0-3
    Giornata n.16
    16 22/02/20 16:00 VOLLEYRO CDP - VOLLEY FRIENDS ROMA2-3
    16 23/02/20 17:00 SPORTING PAVONA CASTELGANDOLFO PALLAVOLO - MARINO PALLAVOLO ASD2-3
    16 22/02/20 20:00 ASD TIBUR VOLLEY - GROTTAFERRATA VOLLEY3-1
    16 22/02/20 16:00 FENICE G1 - PUNTOVOLLEY CASTELLI ROMANI3-1
    16 23/02/20 16:00 PULIAMO SRL GIROVOLLEY - ADP SEMPIONE PALLAVOLO2-3
    16 22/02/20 18:15 PALLAVOLO CIAMPINO - ASD VOLLEY SCHOOL GENZANO3-1
    16 22/02/20 19:00 ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI - ASD VOLLEY LAB DE' SETTESOLI MARINO2-3
    Giornata n.17
    17 27/02/20 20:15 GROTTAFERRATA VOLLEY - VOLLEYRO CDP -
    17 29/02/20 18:30 PUNTOVOLLEY CASTELLI ROMANI - VOLLEY FRIENDS ROMA -
    17 01/03/20 20:00 ADP SEMPIONE PALLAVOLO - FENICE G1 -
    17 01/03/20 16:30 ASD VOLLEY LAB DE' SETTESOLI MARINO - ASD TIBUR VOLLEY -
    17 29/02/20 17:00 ASD VOLLEY SCHOOL GENZANO - PULIAMO SRL GIROVOLLEY -
    17 01/03/20 17:00 SPORTING PAVONA CASTELGANDOLFO PALLAVOLO - ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI -
    17 29/02/20 16:00 MARINO PALLAVOLO ASD - PALLAVOLO CIAMPINO -
    Giornata n.18
    18 07/03/20 18:45 VOLLEY FRIENDS ROMA - GROTTAFERRATA VOLLEY -
    18 07/03/20 16:00 VOLLEYRO CDP - PUNTOVOLLEY CASTELLI ROMANI -
    18 07/03/20 19:00 ASD TIBUR VOLLEY - ADP SEMPIONE PALLAVOLO -
    18 07/03/20 16:00 FENICE G1 - ASD VOLLEY SCHOOL GENZANO -
    18 08/03/20 16:00 PULIAMO SRL GIROVOLLEY - ASD VOLLEY LAB DE' SETTESOLI MARINO -
    18 07/03/20 19:00 ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI - MARINO PALLAVOLO ASD -
    18 07/03/20 18:15 PALLAVOLO CIAMPINO - SPORTING PAVONA CASTELGANDOLFO PALLAVOLO -
    Giornata n.19
    19 14/03/20 18:30 PUNTOVOLLEY CASTELLI ROMANI - GROTTAFERRATA VOLLEY -
    19 14/03/20 21:00 ADP SEMPIONE PALLAVOLO - VOLLEYRO CDP -
    19 15/03/20 16:30 ASD VOLLEY LAB DE' SETTESOLI MARINO - FENICE G1 -
    19 14/03/20 17:00 ASD VOLLEY SCHOOL GENZANO - ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI -
    19 14/03/20 18:15 PALLAVOLO CIAMPINO - VOLLEY FRIENDS ROMA -
    19 14/03/20 16:00 MARINO PALLAVOLO ASD - PULIAMO SRL GIROVOLLEY -
    19 15/03/20 17:00 SPORTING PAVONA CASTELGANDOLFO PALLAVOLO - ASD TIBUR VOLLEY -
    Giornata n.20
    20 21/03/20 16:30 ASD TIBUR VOLLEY - PUNTOVOLLEY CASTELLI ROMANI -
    20 22/03/20 16:00 GROTTAFERRATA VOLLEY - ADP SEMPIONE PALLAVOLO -
    20 21/03/20 16:00 VOLLEYRO CDP - ASD VOLLEY LAB DE' SETTESOLI MARINO -
    20 21/03/20 18:45 VOLLEY FRIENDS ROMA - ASD VOLLEY SCHOOL GENZANO -
    20 21/03/20 19:00 ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI - PALLAVOLO CIAMPINO -
    20 21/03/20 16:00 FENICE G1 - MARINO PALLAVOLO ASD -
    20 22/03/20 16:00 PULIAMO SRL GIROVOLLEY - SPORTING PAVONA CASTELGANDOLFO PALLAVOLO -
    Giornata n.21
    21 28/03/20 21:00 ADP SEMPIONE PALLAVOLO - PUNTOVOLLEY CASTELLI ROMANI -
    21 29/03/20 16:30 ASD VOLLEY LAB DE' SETTESOLI MARINO - GROTTAFERRATA VOLLEY -
    21 28/03/20 17:00 ASD VOLLEY SCHOOL GENZANO - VOLLEYRO CDP -
    21 29/03/20 17:00 SPORTING PAVONA CASTELGANDOLFO PALLAVOLO - VOLLEY FRIENDS ROMA -
    21 28/03/20 17:00 ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI - FENICE G1 -
    21 28/03/20 18:15 PALLAVOLO CIAMPINO - PULIAMO SRL GIROVOLLEY -
    21 28/03/20 16:00 MARINO PALLAVOLO ASD - ASD TIBUR VOLLEY -
    Giornata n.22
    22 04/04/20 18:45 VOLLEY FRIENDS ROMA - ADP SEMPIONE PALLAVOLO -
    22 03/04/20 21:00 PUNTOVOLLEY CASTELLI ROMANI - ASD VOLLEY LAB DE' SETTESOLI MARINO -
    22 05/04/20 16:00 GROTTAFERRATA VOLLEY - ASD VOLLEY SCHOOL GENZANO -
    22 04/04/20 16:00 VOLLEYRO CDP - MARINO PALLAVOLO ASD -
    22 05/04/20 16:00 PULIAMO SRL GIROVOLLEY - ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI -
    22 04/04/20 16:00 FENICE G1 - SPORTING PAVONA CASTELGANDOLFO PALLAVOLO -
    22 04/04/20 16:30 ASD TIBUR VOLLEY - PALLAVOLO CIAMPINO -
    Giornata n.23
    23 19/04/20 16:30 ASD VOLLEY LAB DE' SETTESOLI MARINO - ADP SEMPIONE PALLAVOLO -
    23 18/04/20 19:00 ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI - PUNTOVOLLEY CASTELLI ROMANI -
    23 19/04/20 17:00 SPORTING PAVONA CASTELGANDOLFO PALLAVOLO - GROTTAFERRATA VOLLEY -
    23 18/04/20 16:00 MARINO PALLAVOLO ASD - VOLLEY FRIENDS ROMA -
    23 19/04/20 16:00 PULIAMO SRL GIROVOLLEY - FENICE G1 -
    23 18/04/20 18:15 PALLAVOLO CIAMPINO - VOLLEYRO CDP -
    23 18/04/20 17:00 ASD VOLLEY SCHOOL GENZANO - ASD TIBUR VOLLEY -
    Giornata n.24
    24 25/04/20 21:00 ADP SEMPIONE PALLAVOLO - ASD VOLLEY SCHOOL GENZANO -
    24 25/04/20 18:30 PUNTOVOLLEY CASTELLI ROMANI - SPORTING PAVONA CASTELGANDOLFO PALLAVOLO -
    24 26/04/20 16:00 GROTTAFERRATA VOLLEY - MARINO PALLAVOLO ASD -
    24 25/04/20 18:45 VOLLEY FRIENDS ROMA - ASD VOLLEY LAB DE' SETTESOLI MARINO -
    24 25/04/20 16:30 ASD TIBUR VOLLEY - PULIAMO SRL GIROVOLLEY -
    24 25/04/20 16:00 VOLLEYRO CDP - ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI -
    24 25/04/20 16:00 FENICE G1 - PALLAVOLO CIAMPINO -
    Giornata n.25
    25 03/05/20 17:00 SPORTING PAVONA CASTELGANDOLFO PALLAVOLO - ASD VOLLEY LAB DE' SETTESOLI MARINO -
    25 02/05/20 18:15 PALLAVOLO CIAMPINO - GROTTAFERRATA VOLLEY -
    25 02/05/20 16:00 FENICE G1 - VOLLEY FRIENDS ROMA -
    25 02/05/20 17:00 ASD VOLLEY SCHOOL GENZANO - PUNTOVOLLEY CASTELLI ROMANI -
    25 02/05/20 16:00 MARINO PALLAVOLO ASD - ADP SEMPIONE PALLAVOLO -
    25 02/05/20 17:00 ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI - ASD TIBUR VOLLEY -
    25 03/05/20 16:00 PULIAMO SRL GIROVOLLEY - VOLLEYRO CDP -
    Giornata n.26
    26 10/05/20 16:30 ASD VOLLEY LAB DE' SETTESOLI MARINO - ASD VOLLEY SCHOOL GENZANO -
    26 09/05/20 16:00 VOLLEYRO CDP - SPORTING PAVONA CASTELGANDOLFO PALLAVOLO -
    26 09/05/20 16:30 ASD TIBUR VOLLEY - FENICE G1 -
    26 09/05/20 18:30 PUNTOVOLLEY CASTELLI ROMANI - MARINO PALLAVOLO ASD -
    26 09/05/20 18:45 VOLLEY FRIENDS ROMA - ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI -
    26 10/05/20 16:00 GROTTAFERRATA VOLLEY - PULIAMO SRL GIROVOLLEY -
    26 10/05/20 20:00 ADP SEMPIONE PALLAVOLO - PALLAVOLO CIAMPINO -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN