Calendario D Femminile girone A LAZIO - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 20/10/19 17:00 PRO JUVENTUTE ASD - LAB AURELIA - AURELIO BITOSSI1-3
    1 20/10/19 20:00 POL. VALCANNETO-SAN GIORGIO - ASD POLISPORTIVA VIRGILIO3-0
    1 19/10/19 19:30 MARTORI ASS. CIVITAVECCHIA LITORALE IN V. G1 - OASI IDEA 4 GREEN V. G23-2
    1 20/10/19 20:30 ANTARES VOLLEY ROMA - RIM CERVETERI MOBILIFICIO BADINI3-2
    1 19/10/19 18:00 ASD ROMA 86 - POL. DIL. TALETE1-3
    1 19/10/19 20:00 APD DON ORIONE PALL - VBC CONAD VITERBO3-2
    1 20/10/19 19:00 ASD LUPI DI MARTE - VOLLEY ANGUILLARA ASD3-1
    Giornata n.2
    2 22/10/19 20:30 OASI IDEA 4 GREEN V. G2 - PRO JUVENTUTE ASD0-3
    2 27/10/19 18:30 ASD POLISPORTIVA VIRGILIO - ASD ROMA 863-1
    2 26/10/19 18:00 LAB AURELIA - AURELIO BITOSSI - ASD LUPI DI MARTE1-3
    2 26/10/19 17:00 RIM CERVETERI MOBILIFICIO BADINI - POL. VALCANNETO-SAN GIORGIO0-3
    2 26/10/19 16:00 VOLLEY ANGUILLARA ASD - ANTARES VOLLEY ROMA1-3
    2 27/10/19 18:00 POL. DIL. TALETE - APD DON ORIONE PALL3-1
    2 26/10/19 19:45 VBC CONAD VITERBO - MARTORI ASS. CIVITAVECCHIA LITORALE IN V. G12-3
    Giornata n.3
    3 02/11/19 18:00 ASD ROMA 86 - POL. VALCANNETO-SAN GIORGIO1-3
    3 03/11/19 18:30 OASI IDEA 4 GREEN V. G2 - LAB AURELIA - AURELIO BITOSSI0-3
    3 03/11/19 19:30 ANTARES VOLLEY ROMA - ASD POLISPORTIVA VIRGILIO1-3
    3 02/11/19 20:00 APD DON ORIONE PALL - RIM CERVETERI MOBILIFICIO BADINI3-0
    3 03/11/19 19:00 ASD LUPI DI MARTE - POL. DIL. TALETE3-1
    3 03/11/19 17:00 PRO JUVENTUTE ASD - VBC CONAD VITERBO3-0
    3 02/11/19 19:30 MARTORI ASS. CIVITAVECCHIA LITORALE IN V. G1 - VOLLEY ANGUILLARA ASD3-0
    Giornata n.4
    4 10/11/19 20:00 POL. VALCANNETO-SAN GIORGIO - ANTARES VOLLEY ROMA3-0
    4 09/11/19 18:00 ASD ROMA 86 - APD DON ORIONE PALL3-0
    4 09/11/19 17:00 RIM CERVETERI MOBILIFICIO BADINI - ASD LUPI DI MARTE1-3
    4 10/11/19 18:30 ASD POLISPORTIVA VIRGILIO - MARTORI ASS. CIVITAVECCHIA LITORALE IN V. G13-1
    4 10/11/19 18:00 POL. DIL. TALETE - PRO JUVENTUTE ASD3-0
    4 09/11/19 16:00 VOLLEY ANGUILLARA ASD - LAB AURELIA - AURELIO BITOSSI3-0
    4 09/11/19 19:45 VBC CONAD VITERBO - OASI IDEA 4 GREEN V. G22-3
    Giornata n.5
    5 17/11/19 19:30 ANTARES VOLLEY ROMA - ASD ROMA 863-2
    5 16/11/19 20:00 APD DON ORIONE PALL - POL. VALCANNETO-SAN GIORGIO0-3
    5 17/11/19 19:00 ASD LUPI DI MARTE - ASD POLISPORTIVA VIRGILIO3-1
    5 17/11/19 17:00 PRO JUVENTUTE ASD - RIM CERVETERI MOBILIFICIO BADINI1-3
    5 16/11/19 19:30 MARTORI ASS. CIVITAVECCHIA LITORALE IN V. G1 - POL. DIL. TALETE2-3
    5 16/11/19 19:00 OASI IDEA 4 GREEN V. G2 - VOLLEY ANGUILLARA ASD1-3
    5 16/11/19 16:00 LAB AURELIA - AURELIO BITOSSI - VBC CONAD VITERBO3-1
    Giornata n.6
    6 24/11/19 19:30 ANTARES VOLLEY ROMA - APD DON ORIONE PALL0-3
    6 24/11/19 20:00 POL. VALCANNETO-SAN GIORGIO - ASD LUPI DI MARTE3-0
    6 23/11/19 17:00 RIM CERVETERI MOBILIFICIO BADINI - MARTORI ASS. CIVITAVECCHIA LITORALE IN V. G11-3
    6 23/11/19 19:00 VOLLEY ANGUILLARA ASD - PRO JUVENTUTE ASD3-2
    6 23/11/19 18:00 ASD ROMA 86 - VBC CONAD VITERBO3-0
    6 24/11/19 16:00 POL. DIL. TALETE - OASI IDEA 4 GREEN V. G23-0
    6 24/11/19 18:30 ASD POLISPORTIVA VIRGILIO - LAB AURELIA - AURELIO BITOSSI3-0
    Giornata n.7
    7 30/11/19 20:00 APD DON ORIONE PALL - ASD POLISPORTIVA VIRGILIO3-1
    7 01/12/19 19:00 ASD LUPI DI MARTE - ANTARES VOLLEY ROMA3-0
    7 30/11/19 19:30 MARTORI ASS. CIVITAVECCHIA LITORALE IN V. G1 - POL. VALCANNETO-SAN GIORGIO0-3
    7 01/12/19 17:00 PRO JUVENTUTE ASD - ASD ROMA 863-1
    7 30/11/19 19:45 VBC CONAD VITERBO - VOLLEY ANGUILLARA ASD3-0
    7 01/12/19 19:00 OASI IDEA 4 GREEN V. G2 - RIM CERVETERI MOBILIFICIO BADINI0-3
    7 30/11/19 16:00 LAB AURELIA - AURELIO BITOSSI - POL. DIL. TALETE0-3
    Giornata n.8
    8 07/12/19 20:00 APD DON ORIONE PALL - ASD LUPI DI MARTE0-3
    8 08/12/19 19:30 ANTARES VOLLEY ROMA - MARTORI ASS. CIVITAVECCHIA LITORALE IN V. G13-1
    8 08/12/19 20:00 POL. VALCANNETO-SAN GIORGIO - PRO JUVENTUTE ASD3-0
    8 08/12/19 17:29 ASD ROMA 86 - LAB AURELIA - AURELIO BITOSSI3-2
    8 09/12/19 20:30 RIM CERVETERI MOBILIFICIO BADINI - VOLLEY ANGUILLARA ASD3-0
    8 08/12/19 16:00 POL. DIL. TALETE - VBC CONAD VITERBO3-0
    8 07/12/19 15:45 ASD POLISPORTIVA VIRGILIO - OASI IDEA 4 GREEN V. G23-1
    Giornata n.9
    9 15/12/19 19:00 ASD LUPI DI MARTE - ASD ROMA 863-1
    9 14/12/19 19:30 MARTORI ASS. CIVITAVECCHIA LITORALE IN V. G1 - APD DON ORIONE PALL3-0
    9 14/12/19 20:00 PRO JUVENTUTE ASD - ANTARES VOLLEY ROMA0-3
    9 15/12/19 20:30 OASI IDEA 4 GREEN V. G2 - POL. VALCANNETO-SAN GIORGIO0-3
    9 14/12/19 16:00 VOLLEY ANGUILLARA ASD - POL. DIL. TALETE0-3
    9 14/12/19 16:00 LAB AURELIA - AURELIO BITOSSI - RIM CERVETERI MOBILIFICIO BADINI2-3
    9 15/12/19 19:30 VBC CONAD VITERBO - ASD POLISPORTIVA VIRGILIO3-1
    Giornata n.10
    10 22/12/19 19:00 ASD LUPI DI MARTE - MARTORI ASS. CIVITAVECCHIA LITORALE IN V. G12-3
    10 21/12/19 20:00 APD DON ORIONE PALL - VOLLEY ANGUILLARA ASD3-0
    10 22/12/19 19:30 ANTARES VOLLEY ROMA - LAB AURELIA - AURELIO BITOSSI0-3
    10 21/12/19 18:00 ASD ROMA 86 - OASI IDEA 4 GREEN V. G23-1
    10 21/12/19 17:00 RIM CERVETERI MOBILIFICIO BADINI - POL. DIL. TALETE1-3
    10 22/12/19 20:00 POL. VALCANNETO-SAN GIORGIO - VBC CONAD VITERBO3-0
    10 22/12/19 18:30 ASD POLISPORTIVA VIRGILIO - PRO JUVENTUTE ASD3-0
    Giornata n.11
    11 12/01/20 18:00 PRO JUVENTUTE ASD - ASD LUPI DI MARTE3-0
    11 11/01/20 16:00 LAB AURELIA - AURELIO BITOSSI - APD DON ORIONE PALL3-2
    11 12/01/20 18:30 OASI IDEA 4 GREEN V. G2 - ANTARES VOLLEY ROMA0-3
    11 11/01/20 19:30 MARTORI ASS. CIVITAVECCHIA LITORALE IN V. G1 - ASD ROMA 863-0
    11 12/01/20 18:00 POL. DIL. TALETE - ASD POLISPORTIVA VIRGILIO3-1
    11 11/01/20 16:00 VOLLEY ANGUILLARA ASD - POL. VALCANNETO-SAN GIORGIO3-2
    11 11/01/20 18:00 VBC CONAD VITERBO - RIM CERVETERI MOBILIFICIO BADINI3-0
    Giornata n.12
    12 18/01/20 19:30 MARTORI ASS. CIVITAVECCHIA LITORALE IN V. G1 - LAB AURELIA - AURELIO BITOSSI1-3
    12 19/01/20 19:30 ANTARES VOLLEY ROMA - VBC CONAD VITERBO1-3
    12 18/01/20 18:00 ASD ROMA 86 - RIM CERVETERI MOBILIFICIO BADINI3-0
    12 18/01/20 20:00 APD DON ORIONE PALL - PRO JUVENTUTE ASD1-3
    12 19/01/20 19:00 ASD LUPI DI MARTE - OASI IDEA 4 GREEN V. G23-1
    12 19/01/20 18:30 ASD POLISPORTIVA VIRGILIO - VOLLEY ANGUILLARA ASD3-2
    12 19/01/20 19:30 POL. VALCANNETO-SAN GIORGIO - POL. DIL. TALETE3-2
    Giornata n.13
    13 26/01/20 17:00 PRO JUVENTUTE ASD - MARTORI ASS. CIVITAVECCHIA LITORALE IN V. G11-3
    13 25/01/20 16:00 LAB AURELIA - AURELIO BITOSSI - POL. VALCANNETO-SAN GIORGIO1-3
    13 25/01/20 17:00 RIM CERVETERI MOBILIFICIO BADINI - ASD POLISPORTIVA VIRGILIO3-1
    13 24/01/20 19:45 OASI IDEA 4 GREEN V. G2 - APD DON ORIONE PALL0-3
    13 25/01/20 16:00 VOLLEY ANGUILLARA ASD - ASD ROMA 860-3
    13 25/01/20 20:00 POL. DIL. TALETE - ANTARES VOLLEY ROMA3-2
    13 25/01/20 19:45 VBC CONAD VITERBO - ASD LUPI DI MARTE3-2
    Giornata n.14
    14 08/02/20 16:00 LAB AURELIA - AURELIO BITOSSI - PRO JUVENTUTE ASD3-1
    14 09/02/20 18:30 ASD POLISPORTIVA VIRGILIO - POL. VALCANNETO-SAN GIORGIO0-3
    14 09/02/20 18:30 OASI IDEA 4 GREEN V. G2 - MARTORI ASS. CIVITAVECCHIA LITORALE IN V. G10-3
    14 08/02/20 17:00 RIM CERVETERI MOBILIFICIO BADINI - ANTARES VOLLEY ROMA0-3
    14 09/02/20 16:00 POL. DIL. TALETE - ASD ROMA 863-0
    14 08/02/20 19:45 VBC CONAD VITERBO - APD DON ORIONE PALL3-1
    14 08/02/20 16:00 VOLLEY ANGUILLARA ASD - ASD LUPI DI MARTE3-2
    Giornata n.15
    15 16/02/20 20:30 PRO JUVENTUTE ASD - OASI IDEA 4 GREEN V. G23-0
    15 15/02/20 18:00 ASD ROMA 86 - ASD POLISPORTIVA VIRGILIO3-2
    15 16/02/20 19:00 ASD LUPI DI MARTE - LAB AURELIA - AURELIO BITOSSI3-2
    15 16/02/20 20:00 POL. VALCANNETO-SAN GIORGIO - RIM CERVETERI MOBILIFICIO BADINI3-0
    15 16/02/20 19:30 ANTARES VOLLEY ROMA - VOLLEY ANGUILLARA ASD3-0
    15 15/02/20 20:00 APD DON ORIONE PALL - POL. DIL. TALETE1-3
    15 15/02/20 19:30 MARTORI ASS. CIVITAVECCHIA LITORALE IN V. G1 - VBC CONAD VITERBO3-2
    Giornata n.16
    16 23/02/20 20:00 POL. VALCANNETO-SAN GIORGIO - ASD ROMA 863-2
    16 22/02/20 16:00 LAB AURELIA - AURELIO BITOSSI - OASI IDEA 4 GREEN V. G23-1
    16 23/02/20 18:30 ASD POLISPORTIVA VIRGILIO - ANTARES VOLLEY ROMA3-0
    16 22/02/20 17:00 RIM CERVETERI MOBILIFICIO BADINI - APD DON ORIONE PALL3-0
    16 23/02/20 16:00 POL. DIL. TALETE - ASD LUPI DI MARTE3-0
    16 22/02/20 19:45 VBC CONAD VITERBO - PRO JUVENTUTE ASD1-3
    16 22/02/20 16:00 VOLLEY ANGUILLARA ASD - MARTORI ASS. CIVITAVECCHIA LITORALE IN V. G13-0
    Giornata n.17
    17 01/03/20 19:30 ANTARES VOLLEY ROMA - POL. VALCANNETO-SAN GIORGIO -
    17 29/02/20 20:00 APD DON ORIONE PALL - ASD ROMA 86 -
    17 01/03/20 19:00 ASD LUPI DI MARTE - RIM CERVETERI MOBILIFICIO BADINI -
    17 29/02/20 17:00 MARTORI ASS. CIVITAVECCHIA LITORALE IN V. G1 - ASD POLISPORTIVA VIRGILIO -
    17 01/03/20 17:00 PRO JUVENTUTE ASD - POL. DIL. TALETE -
    17 29/02/20 16:00 LAB AURELIA - AURELIO BITOSSI - VOLLEY ANGUILLARA ASD -
    17 01/03/20 18:30 OASI IDEA 4 GREEN V. G2 - VBC CONAD VITERBO -
    Giornata n.18
    18 07/03/20 18:00 ASD ROMA 86 - ANTARES VOLLEY ROMA -
    18 08/03/20 19:30 POL. VALCANNETO-SAN GIORGIO - APD DON ORIONE PALL -
    18 08/03/20 18:30 ASD POLISPORTIVA VIRGILIO - ASD LUPI DI MARTE -
    18 07/03/20 17:00 RIM CERVETERI MOBILIFICIO BADINI - PRO JUVENTUTE ASD -
    18 08/03/20 16:00 POL. DIL. TALETE - MARTORI ASS. CIVITAVECCHIA LITORALE IN V. G1 -
    18 07/03/20 16:00 VOLLEY ANGUILLARA ASD - OASI IDEA 4 GREEN V. G2 -
    18 07/03/20 19:45 VBC CONAD VITERBO - LAB AURELIA - AURELIO BITOSSI -
    Giornata n.19
    19 14/03/20 20:00 APD DON ORIONE PALL - ANTARES VOLLEY ROMA -
    19 15/03/20 19:00 ASD LUPI DI MARTE - POL. VALCANNETO-SAN GIORGIO -
    19 14/03/20 17:00 MARTORI ASS. CIVITAVECCHIA LITORALE IN V. G1 - RIM CERVETERI MOBILIFICIO BADINI -
    19 15/03/20 17:00 PRO JUVENTUTE ASD - VOLLEY ANGUILLARA ASD -
    19 14/03/20 19:45 VBC CONAD VITERBO - ASD ROMA 86 -
    19 15/03/20 18:30 OASI IDEA 4 GREEN V. G2 - POL. DIL. TALETE -
    19 14/03/20 16:00 LAB AURELIA - AURELIO BITOSSI - ASD POLISPORTIVA VIRGILIO -
    Giornata n.20
    20 22/03/20 18:30 ASD POLISPORTIVA VIRGILIO - APD DON ORIONE PALL -
    20 22/03/20 19:30 ANTARES VOLLEY ROMA - ASD LUPI DI MARTE -
    20 22/03/20 20:00 POL. VALCANNETO-SAN GIORGIO - MARTORI ASS. CIVITAVECCHIA LITORALE IN V. G1 -
    20 21/03/20 18:00 ASD ROMA 86 - PRO JUVENTUTE ASD -
    20 21/03/20 19:00 VOLLEY ANGUILLARA ASD - VBC CONAD VITERBO -
    20 21/03/20 17:00 RIM CERVETERI MOBILIFICIO BADINI - OASI IDEA 4 GREEN V. G2 -
    20 22/03/20 16:00 POL. DIL. TALETE - LAB AURELIA - AURELIO BITOSSI -
    Giornata n.21
    21 29/03/20 19:00 ASD LUPI DI MARTE - APD DON ORIONE PALL -
    21 28/03/20 19:30 MARTORI ASS. CIVITAVECCHIA LITORALE IN V. G1 - ANTARES VOLLEY ROMA -
    21 29/03/20 17:00 PRO JUVENTUTE ASD - POL. VALCANNETO-SAN GIORGIO -
    21 26/03/20 21:15 LAB AURELIA - AURELIO BITOSSI - ASD ROMA 86 -
    21 28/03/20 16:00 VOLLEY ANGUILLARA ASD - RIM CERVETERI MOBILIFICIO BADINI -
    21 28/03/20 19:45 VBC CONAD VITERBO - POL. DIL. TALETE -
    21 28/03/20 15:30 OASI IDEA 4 GREEN V. G2 - ASD POLISPORTIVA VIRGILIO -
    Giornata n.22
    22 04/04/20 18:00 ASD ROMA 86 - ASD LUPI DI MARTE -
    22 04/04/20 20:00 APD DON ORIONE PALL - MARTORI ASS. CIVITAVECCHIA LITORALE IN V. G1 -
    22 05/04/20 19:30 ANTARES VOLLEY ROMA - PRO JUVENTUTE ASD -
    22 05/04/20 19:30 POL. VALCANNETO-SAN GIORGIO - OASI IDEA 4 GREEN V. G2 -
    22 05/04/20 18:00 POL. DIL. TALETE - VOLLEY ANGUILLARA ASD -
    22 04/04/20 17:00 RIM CERVETERI MOBILIFICIO BADINI - LAB AURELIA - AURELIO BITOSSI -
    22 04/04/20 20:30 ASD POLISPORTIVA VIRGILIO - VBC CONAD VITERBO -
    Giornata n.23
    23 18/04/20 19:30 MARTORI ASS. CIVITAVECCHIA LITORALE IN V. G1 - ASD LUPI DI MARTE -
    23 18/04/20 16:00 VOLLEY ANGUILLARA ASD - APD DON ORIONE PALL -
    23 18/04/20 16:00 LAB AURELIA - AURELIO BITOSSI - ANTARES VOLLEY ROMA -
    23 19/04/20 18:30 OASI IDEA 4 GREEN V. G2 - ASD ROMA 86 -
    23 19/04/20 16:00 POL. DIL. TALETE - RIM CERVETERI MOBILIFICIO BADINI -
    23 18/04/20 19:45 VBC CONAD VITERBO - POL. VALCANNETO-SAN GIORGIO -
    23 19/04/20 17:00 PRO JUVENTUTE ASD - ASD POLISPORTIVA VIRGILIO -
    Giornata n.24
    24 26/04/20 19:00 ASD LUPI DI MARTE - PRO JUVENTUTE ASD -
    24 25/04/20 20:00 APD DON ORIONE PALL - LAB AURELIA - AURELIO BITOSSI -
    24 26/04/20 19:30 ANTARES VOLLEY ROMA - OASI IDEA 4 GREEN V. G2 -
    24 25/04/20 18:00 ASD ROMA 86 - MARTORI ASS. CIVITAVECCHIA LITORALE IN V. G1 -
    24 26/04/20 18:30 ASD POLISPORTIVA VIRGILIO - POL. DIL. TALETE -
    24 26/04/20 20:00 POL. VALCANNETO-SAN GIORGIO - VOLLEY ANGUILLARA ASD -
    24 25/04/20 17:00 RIM CERVETERI MOBILIFICIO BADINI - VBC CONAD VITERBO -
    Giornata n.25
    25 02/05/20 16:00 LAB AURELIA - AURELIO BITOSSI - MARTORI ASS. CIVITAVECCHIA LITORALE IN V. G1 -
    25 02/05/20 19:45 VBC CONAD VITERBO - ANTARES VOLLEY ROMA -
    25 02/05/20 17:00 RIM CERVETERI MOBILIFICIO BADINI - ASD ROMA 86 -
    25 03/05/20 17:00 PRO JUVENTUTE ASD - APD DON ORIONE PALL -
    25 03/05/20 18:30 OASI IDEA 4 GREEN V. G2 - ASD LUPI DI MARTE -
    25 02/05/20 16:00 VOLLEY ANGUILLARA ASD - ASD POLISPORTIVA VIRGILIO -
    25 03/05/20 16:00 POL. DIL. TALETE - POL. VALCANNETO-SAN GIORGIO -
    Giornata n.26
    26 09/05/20 19:30 MARTORI ASS. CIVITAVECCHIA LITORALE IN V. G1 - PRO JUVENTUTE ASD -
    26 10/05/20 20:00 POL. VALCANNETO-SAN GIORGIO - LAB AURELIA - AURELIO BITOSSI -
    26 10/05/20 18:30 ASD POLISPORTIVA VIRGILIO - RIM CERVETERI MOBILIFICIO BADINI -
    26 09/05/20 20:00 APD DON ORIONE PALL - OASI IDEA 4 GREEN V. G2 -
    26 09/05/20 18:00 ASD ROMA 86 - VOLLEY ANGUILLARA ASD -
    26 10/05/20 19:30 ANTARES VOLLEY ROMA - POL. DIL. TALETE -
    26 10/05/20 19:00 ASD LUPI DI MARTE - VBC CONAD VITERBO -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN