Calendario C Femminile girone B LAZIO - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 19/10/19 17:00 INTENT VOLLEY ZAGAROLO - GIO' VOLLEY SRL SSD3-0
    1 20/10/19 15:30 ONDA VOLLEY - ALL VOLLEY G. CASTELLO3-0
    1 20/10/19 18:00 POL.CALI ROMA XIII - ASD VOLLEYBALL SANTA MONICA1-3
    1 19/10/19 17:15 TRE EFFE EDILIZIA ITALO SVEVO VOLLEY - CUMBO ROMA 7 VOLLEY3-1
    1 19/10/19 18:30 DEL PRETE VIRTUS LATINA - FENICE2-3
    1 19/10/19 18:00 APD DON ORIONE PALL - APD SAN PAOLO OSTIENSE1-3
    1 19/10/19 16:30 DANIMA SPES MENTANA - AD VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI3-0
    Giornata n.2
    2 26/10/19 16:30 ASD VOLLEYBALL SANTA MONICA - INTENT VOLLEY ZAGAROLO1-3
    2 26/10/19 21:00 ALL VOLLEY G. CASTELLO - DEL PRETE VIRTUS LATINA1-3
    2 26/10/19 18:30 GIO' VOLLEY SRL SSD - DANIMA SPES MENTANA0-3
    2 26/10/19 16:00 CUMBO ROMA 7 VOLLEY - ONDA VOLLEY3-0
    2 26/10/19 16:00 AD VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI - TRE EFFE EDILIZIA ITALO SVEVO VOLLEY0-3
    2 26/10/19 18:30 FENICE - APD DON ORIONE PALL3-1
    2 27/10/19 19:00 APD SAN PAOLO OSTIENSE - POL.CALI ROMA XIII3-1
    Giornata n.3
    3 02/11/19 18:30 DEL PRETE VIRTUS LATINA - ONDA VOLLEY3-0
    3 02/11/19 16:30 ASD VOLLEYBALL SANTA MONICA - GIO' VOLLEY SRL SSD3-0
    3 02/11/19 21:00 TRE EFFE EDILIZIA ITALO SVEVO VOLLEY - ALL VOLLEY G. CASTELLO3-1
    3 02/11/19 18:00 APD DON ORIONE PALL - CUMBO ROMA 7 VOLLEY2-3
    3 02/11/19 16:30 DANIMA SPES MENTANA - FENICE3-2
    3 02/11/19 17:00 INTENT VOLLEY ZAGAROLO - APD SAN PAOLO OSTIENSE3-0
    3 03/11/19 18:00 POL.CALI ROMA XIII - AD VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI0-3
    Giornata n.4
    4 10/11/19 15:30 ONDA VOLLEY - TRE EFFE EDILIZIA ITALO SVEVO VOLLEY0-3
    4 09/11/19 18:30 DEL PRETE VIRTUS LATINA - APD DON ORIONE PALL3-0
    4 09/11/19 16:00 CUMBO ROMA 7 VOLLEY - DANIMA SPES MENTANA3-1
    4 09/11/19 21:00 ALL VOLLEY G. CASTELLO - POL.CALI ROMA XIII1-3
    4 09/11/19 18:30 FENICE - INTENT VOLLEY ZAGAROLO3-0
    4 09/11/19 16:00 AD VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI - GIO' VOLLEY SRL SSD1-3
    4 10/11/19 19:00 APD SAN PAOLO OSTIENSE - ASD VOLLEYBALL SANTA MONICA3-0
    Giornata n.5
    5 16/11/19 21:00 TRE EFFE EDILIZIA ITALO SVEVO VOLLEY - DEL PRETE VIRTUS LATINA3-2
    5 16/11/19 18:00 APD DON ORIONE PALL - ONDA VOLLEY3-0
    5 16/11/19 16:30 DANIMA SPES MENTANA - ALL VOLLEY G. CASTELLO3-1
    5 16/11/19 17:00 INTENT VOLLEY ZAGAROLO - CUMBO ROMA 7 VOLLEY1-3
    5 17/11/19 18:00 POL.CALI ROMA XIII - FENICE1-3
    5 16/11/19 16:30 ASD VOLLEYBALL SANTA MONICA - AD VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI3-0
    5 16/11/19 18:30 GIO' VOLLEY SRL SSD - APD SAN PAOLO OSTIENSE0-3
    Giornata n.6
    6 23/11/19 21:00 TRE EFFE EDILIZIA ITALO SVEVO VOLLEY - APD DON ORIONE PALL3-1
    6 24/11/19 15:30 ONDA VOLLEY - DANIMA SPES MENTANA2-3
    6 23/11/19 16:00 CUMBO ROMA 7 VOLLEY - POL.CALI ROMA XIII3-1
    6 10/12/19 20:00 AD VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI - INTENT VOLLEY ZAGAROLO0-3
    6 23/11/19 19:30 DEL PRETE VIRTUS LATINA - APD SAN PAOLO OSTIENSE3-0
    6 23/11/19 18:30 FENICE - ASD VOLLEYBALL SANTA MONICA3-0
    6 23/11/19 21:00 ALL VOLLEY G. CASTELLO - GIO' VOLLEY SRL SSD3-0
    Giornata n.7
    7 30/11/19 18:00 APD DON ORIONE PALL - ALL VOLLEY G. CASTELLO3-0
    7 30/11/19 16:30 DANIMA SPES MENTANA - TRE EFFE EDILIZIA ITALO SVEVO VOLLEY3-1
    7 01/12/19 18:00 POL.CALI ROMA XIII - ONDA VOLLEY1-3
    7 30/11/19 17:00 INTENT VOLLEY ZAGAROLO - DEL PRETE VIRTUS LATINA0-3
    7 01/12/19 19:00 APD SAN PAOLO OSTIENSE - AD VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI3-0
    7 30/11/19 16:30 ASD VOLLEYBALL SANTA MONICA - CUMBO ROMA 7 VOLLEY2-3
    7 30/11/19 18:30 GIO' VOLLEY SRL SSD - FENICE0-3
    Giornata n.8
    8 07/12/19 18:00 APD DON ORIONE PALL - DANIMA SPES MENTANA3-0
    8 07/12/19 21:00 TRE EFFE EDILIZIA ITALO SVEVO VOLLEY - POL.CALI ROMA XIII3-1
    8 08/12/19 15:30 ONDA VOLLEY - INTENT VOLLEY ZAGAROLO3-2
    8 07/12/19 18:30 DEL PRETE VIRTUS LATINA - GIO' VOLLEY SRL SSD3-0
    8 07/12/19 19:00 CUMBO ROMA 7 VOLLEY - AD VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI3-0
    8 07/12/19 18:30 FENICE - APD SAN PAOLO OSTIENSE3-0
    8 07/12/19 21:00 ALL VOLLEY G. CASTELLO - ASD VOLLEYBALL SANTA MONICA1-3
    Giornata n.9
    9 14/12/19 16:30 DANIMA SPES MENTANA - DEL PRETE VIRTUS LATINA3-2
    9 15/12/19 18:00 POL.CALI ROMA XIII - APD DON ORIONE PALL1-3
    9 14/12/19 17:00 INTENT VOLLEY ZAGAROLO - TRE EFFE EDILIZIA ITALO SVEVO VOLLEY1-3
    9 14/12/19 16:30 ASD VOLLEYBALL SANTA MONICA - ONDA VOLLEY3-0
    9 14/12/19 16:00 AD VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI - FENICE1-3
    9 14/12/19 18:30 GIO' VOLLEY SRL SSD - CUMBO ROMA 7 VOLLEY0-3
    9 15/12/19 19:00 APD SAN PAOLO OSTIENSE - ALL VOLLEY G. CASTELLO3-0
    Giornata n.10
    10 21/12/19 16:00 DANIMA SPES MENTANA - POL.CALI ROMA XIII3-0
    10 21/12/19 18:00 APD DON ORIONE PALL - AD VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI3-0
    10 21/12/19 18:30 TRE EFFE EDILIZIA ITALO SVEVO VOLLEY - GIO' VOLLEY SRL SSD3-0
    10 21/12/19 18:30 DEL PRETE VIRTUS LATINA - ASD VOLLEYBALL SANTA MONICA3-0
    10 21/12/19 16:00 CUMBO ROMA 7 VOLLEY - FENICE3-2
    10 22/12/19 15:30 ONDA VOLLEY - APD SAN PAOLO OSTIENSE3-0
    10 21/12/19 21:00 ALL VOLLEY G. CASTELLO - INTENT VOLLEY ZAGAROLO0-3
    Giornata n.11
    11 11/01/20 17:00 INTENT VOLLEY ZAGAROLO - DANIMA SPES MENTANA2-3
    11 11/01/20 18:30 GIO' VOLLEY SRL SSD - APD DON ORIONE PALL3-2
    11 11/01/20 16:30 ASD VOLLEYBALL SANTA MONICA - TRE EFFE EDILIZIA ITALO SVEVO VOLLEY0-3
    11 12/01/20 18:00 POL.CALI ROMA XIII - DEL PRETE VIRTUS LATINA2-3
    11 12/01/20 18:30 FENICE - ALL VOLLEY G. CASTELLO3-0
    11 11/01/20 18:30 AD VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI - ONDA VOLLEY1-3
    11 12/01/20 19:00 APD SAN PAOLO OSTIENSE - CUMBO ROMA 7 VOLLEY1-3
    Giornata n.12
    12 19/01/20 18:00 POL.CALI ROMA XIII - GIO' VOLLEY SRL SSD3-0
    12 18/01/20 21:00 TRE EFFE EDILIZIA ITALO SVEVO VOLLEY - APD SAN PAOLO OSTIENSE3-0
    12 18/01/20 18:30 DEL PRETE VIRTUS LATINA - CUMBO ROMA 7 VOLLEY3-2
    12 18/01/20 18:00 APD DON ORIONE PALL - INTENT VOLLEY ZAGAROLO0-3
    12 18/01/20 16:30 DANIMA SPES MENTANA - ASD VOLLEYBALL SANTA MONICA3-0
    12 18/01/20 21:00 ALL VOLLEY G. CASTELLO - AD VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI3-0
    12 19/01/20 15:30 ONDA VOLLEY - FENICE1-3
    Giornata n.13
    13 25/01/20 17:00 INTENT VOLLEY ZAGAROLO - POL.CALI ROMA XIII3-0
    13 25/01/20 18:30 GIO' VOLLEY SRL SSD - ONDA VOLLEY0-3
    13 25/01/20 19:00 CUMBO ROMA 7 VOLLEY - ALL VOLLEY G. CASTELLO3-0
    13 25/01/20 16:30 ASD VOLLEYBALL SANTA MONICA - APD DON ORIONE PALL1-3
    13 25/01/20 16:00 AD VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI - DEL PRETE VIRTUS LATINA0-3
    13 25/01/20 18:30 FENICE - TRE EFFE EDILIZIA ITALO SVEVO VOLLEY3-1
    13 26/01/20 19:00 APD SAN PAOLO OSTIENSE - DANIMA SPES MENTANA0-3
    Giornata n.14
    14 08/02/20 20:00 GIO' VOLLEY SRL SSD - INTENT VOLLEY ZAGAROLO0-3
    14 08/02/20 21:00 ALL VOLLEY G. CASTELLO - ONDA VOLLEY2-3
    14 08/02/20 16:30 ASD VOLLEYBALL SANTA MONICA - POL.CALI ROMA XIII2-3
    14 08/02/20 16:00 CUMBO ROMA 7 VOLLEY - TRE EFFE EDILIZIA ITALO SVEVO VOLLEY3-1
    14 08/02/20 18:30 FENICE - DEL PRETE VIRTUS LATINA3-0
    14 09/02/20 19:00 APD SAN PAOLO OSTIENSE - APD DON ORIONE PALL3-2
    14 08/02/20 16:00 AD VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI - DANIMA SPES MENTANA2-3
    Giornata n.15
    15 15/02/20 17:00 INTENT VOLLEY ZAGAROLO - ASD VOLLEYBALL SANTA MONICA3-0
    15 15/02/20 18:30 DEL PRETE VIRTUS LATINA - ALL VOLLEY G. CASTELLO3-0
    15 15/02/20 16:30 DANIMA SPES MENTANA - GIO' VOLLEY SRL SSD3-0
    15 15/02/20 16:00 ONDA VOLLEY - CUMBO ROMA 7 VOLLEY0-3
    15 15/02/20 21:00 TRE EFFE EDILIZIA ITALO SVEVO VOLLEY - AD VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI3-1
    15 15/02/20 18:00 APD DON ORIONE PALL - FENICE1-3
    15 16/02/20 18:00 POL.CALI ROMA XIII - APD SAN PAOLO OSTIENSE0-3
    Giornata n.16
    16 22/02/20 16:00 ONDA VOLLEY - DEL PRETE VIRTUS LATINA0-3
    16 22/02/20 18:30 GIO' VOLLEY SRL SSD - ASD VOLLEYBALL SANTA MONICA1-3
    16 22/02/20 21:00 ALL VOLLEY G. CASTELLO - TRE EFFE EDILIZIA ITALO SVEVO VOLLEY3-1
    16 22/02/20 19:00 CUMBO ROMA 7 VOLLEY - APD DON ORIONE PALL3-2
    16 22/02/20 18:30 FENICE - DANIMA SPES MENTANA3-2
    16 23/02/20 19:00 APD SAN PAOLO OSTIENSE - INTENT VOLLEY ZAGAROLO1-3
    16 22/02/20 18:30 AD VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI - POL.CALI ROMA XIII1-3
    Giornata n.17
    17 29/02/20 21:00 TRE EFFE EDILIZIA ITALO SVEVO VOLLEY - ONDA VOLLEY -
    17 29/02/20 18:00 APD DON ORIONE PALL - DEL PRETE VIRTUS LATINA -
    17 29/02/20 16:30 DANIMA SPES MENTANA - CUMBO ROMA 7 VOLLEY -
    17 01/03/20 18:00 POL.CALI ROMA XIII - ALL VOLLEY G. CASTELLO -
    17 29/02/20 18:00 INTENT VOLLEY ZAGAROLO - FENICE -
    17 29/02/20 18:30 GIO' VOLLEY SRL SSD - AD VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI -
    17 29/02/20 16:30 ASD VOLLEYBALL SANTA MONICA - APD SAN PAOLO OSTIENSE -
    Giornata n.18
    18 07/03/20 18:30 DEL PRETE VIRTUS LATINA - TRE EFFE EDILIZIA ITALO SVEVO VOLLEY -
    18 07/03/20 16:00 ONDA VOLLEY - APD DON ORIONE PALL -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 ALL VOLLEY G. CASTELLO - DANIMA SPES MENTANA -
    18 07/03/20 19:00 CUMBO ROMA 7 VOLLEY - INTENT VOLLEY ZAGAROLO -
    18 07/03/20 18:30 FENICE - POL.CALI ROMA XIII -
    18 07/03/20 16:00 AD VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI - ASD VOLLEYBALL SANTA MONICA -
    18 08/03/20 19:00 APD SAN PAOLO OSTIENSE - GIO' VOLLEY SRL SSD -
    Giornata n.19
    19 14/03/20 18:00 APD DON ORIONE PALL - TRE EFFE EDILIZIA ITALO SVEVO VOLLEY -
    19 14/03/20 16:30 DANIMA SPES MENTANA - ONDA VOLLEY -
    19 15/03/20 18:00 POL.CALI ROMA XIII - CUMBO ROMA 7 VOLLEY -
    19 14/03/20 17:00 INTENT VOLLEY ZAGAROLO - AD VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI -
    19 15/03/20 19:00 APD SAN PAOLO OSTIENSE - DEL PRETE VIRTUS LATINA -
    19 14/03/20 16:30 ASD VOLLEYBALL SANTA MONICA - FENICE -
    19 14/03/20 18:30 GIO' VOLLEY SRL SSD - ALL VOLLEY G. CASTELLO -
    Giornata n.20
    20 21/03/20 21:00 ALL VOLLEY G. CASTELLO - APD DON ORIONE PALL -
    20 21/03/20 21:00 TRE EFFE EDILIZIA ITALO SVEVO VOLLEY - DANIMA SPES MENTANA -
    20 21/03/20 16:00 ONDA VOLLEY - POL.CALI ROMA XIII -
    20 21/03/20 18:30 DEL PRETE VIRTUS LATINA - INTENT VOLLEY ZAGAROLO -
    20 21/03/20 16:00 AD VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI - APD SAN PAOLO OSTIENSE -
    20 21/03/20 16:00 CUMBO ROMA 7 VOLLEY - ASD VOLLEYBALL SANTA MONICA -
    20 21/03/20 18:30 FENICE - GIO' VOLLEY SRL SSD -
    Giornata n.21
    21 28/03/20 16:30 DANIMA SPES MENTANA - APD DON ORIONE PALL -
    21 29/03/20 18:00 POL.CALI ROMA XIII - TRE EFFE EDILIZIA ITALO SVEVO VOLLEY -
    21 28/03/20 17:00 INTENT VOLLEY ZAGAROLO - ONDA VOLLEY -
    21 28/03/20 18:30 GIO' VOLLEY SRL SSD - DEL PRETE VIRTUS LATINA -
    21 28/03/20 16:00 AD VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI - CUMBO ROMA 7 VOLLEY -
    21 29/03/20 19:00 APD SAN PAOLO OSTIENSE - FENICE -
    21 28/03/20 16:30 ASD VOLLEYBALL SANTA MONICA - ALL VOLLEY G. CASTELLO -
    Giornata n.22
    22 04/04/20 18:30 DEL PRETE VIRTUS LATINA - DANIMA SPES MENTANA -
    22 04/04/20 18:00 APD DON ORIONE PALL - POL.CALI ROMA XIII -
    22 04/04/20 21:00 TRE EFFE EDILIZIA ITALO SVEVO VOLLEY - INTENT VOLLEY ZAGAROLO -
    22 04/04/20 16:00 ONDA VOLLEY - ASD VOLLEYBALL SANTA MONICA -
    22 04/04/20 18:30 FENICE - AD VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI -
    22 04/04/20 16:00 CUMBO ROMA 7 VOLLEY - GIO' VOLLEY SRL SSD -
    22 04/04/20 21:00 ALL VOLLEY G. CASTELLO - APD SAN PAOLO OSTIENSE -
    Giornata n.23
    23 19/04/20 18:00 POL.CALI ROMA XIII - DANIMA SPES MENTANA -
    23 18/04/20 16:00 AD VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI - APD DON ORIONE PALL -
    23 18/04/20 18:30 GIO' VOLLEY SRL SSD - TRE EFFE EDILIZIA ITALO SVEVO VOLLEY -
    23 18/04/20 16:30 ASD VOLLEYBALL SANTA MONICA - DEL PRETE VIRTUS LATINA -
    23 19/04/20 18:30 FENICE - CUMBO ROMA 7 VOLLEY -
    23 19/04/20 19:00 APD SAN PAOLO OSTIENSE - ONDA VOLLEY -
    23 18/04/20 17:00 INTENT VOLLEY ZAGAROLO - ALL VOLLEY G. CASTELLO -
    Giornata n.24
    24 25/04/20 16:30 DANIMA SPES MENTANA - INTENT VOLLEY ZAGAROLO -
    24 25/04/20 18:00 APD DON ORIONE PALL - GIO' VOLLEY SRL SSD -
    24 25/04/20 21:00 TRE EFFE EDILIZIA ITALO SVEVO VOLLEY - ASD VOLLEYBALL SANTA MONICA -
    24 25/04/20 18:30 DEL PRETE VIRTUS LATINA - POL.CALI ROMA XIII -
    24 25/04/20 21:00 ALL VOLLEY G. CASTELLO - FENICE -
    24 25/04/20 16:00 ONDA VOLLEY - AD VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI -
    24 25/04/20 16:00 CUMBO ROMA 7 VOLLEY - APD SAN PAOLO OSTIENSE -
    Giornata n.25
    25 02/05/20 18:30 GIO' VOLLEY SRL SSD - POL.CALI ROMA XIII -
    25 03/05/20 19:00 APD SAN PAOLO OSTIENSE - TRE EFFE EDILIZIA ITALO SVEVO VOLLEY -
    25 02/05/20 19:00 CUMBO ROMA 7 VOLLEY - DEL PRETE VIRTUS LATINA -
    25 02/05/20 17:00 INTENT VOLLEY ZAGAROLO - APD DON ORIONE PALL -
    25 02/05/20 16:30 ASD VOLLEYBALL SANTA MONICA - DANIMA SPES MENTANA -
    25 02/05/20 16:00 AD VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI - ALL VOLLEY G. CASTELLO -
    25 02/05/20 18:30 FENICE - ONDA VOLLEY -
    Giornata n.26
    26 10/05/20 18:00 POL.CALI ROMA XIII - INTENT VOLLEY ZAGAROLO -
    26 09/05/20 16:00 ONDA VOLLEY - GIO' VOLLEY SRL SSD -
    26 09/05/20 21:00 ALL VOLLEY G. CASTELLO - CUMBO ROMA 7 VOLLEY -
    26 09/05/20 18:00 APD DON ORIONE PALL - ASD VOLLEYBALL SANTA MONICA -
    26 09/05/20 18:30 DEL PRETE VIRTUS LATINA - AD VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI -
    26 09/05/20 21:00 TRE EFFE EDILIZIA ITALO SVEVO VOLLEY - FENICE -
    26 09/05/20 16:30 DANIMA SPES MENTANA - APD SAN PAOLO OSTIENSE -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN