Calendario D Maschile FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 19/10/19 19:30 SOČA MARCHIOL ZKB - PITTARELLO REANA2-3
    1 19/10/19 20:30 LUSSETTI VOLLEY CLUB - G.S. FAVRIA0-3
    1 19/10/19 20:30 FRIULVOLLEY ARTEGNA - A.P. TRAVESIO0-3
    1 19/10/19 17:00 C.S. PRATA DI PORDENONE - PORDENONE VOLLEY3-0
    Giornata n.2
    2 26/10/19 20:00 G.S. FAVRIA - SOČA MARCHIOL ZKB3-1
    2 26/10/19 20:30 A.P. TRAVESIO - LUSSETTI VOLLEY CLUB3-0
    2 26/10/19 17:00 PORDENONE VOLLEY - FRIULVOLLEY ARTEGNA1-3
    2 26/10/19 20:30 LIBERTAS FIUME VENETO - C.S. PRATA DI PORDENONE1-3
    Giornata n.3
    3 02/11/19 19:30 SOČA MARCHIOL ZKB - A.P. TRAVESIO3-0
    3 02/11/19 20:30 PITTARELLO REANA - G.S. FAVRIA2-3
    3 30/10/19 20:30 PORDENONE VOLLEY - LUSSETTI VOLLEY CLUB1-3
    3 02/11/19 20:30 FRIULVOLLEY ARTEGNA - LIBERTAS FIUME VENETO1-3
    Giornata n.4
    4 09/11/19 17:00 PORDENONE VOLLEY - SOČA MARCHIOL ZKB0-3
    4 09/11/19 20:30 A.P. TRAVESIO - PITTARELLO REANA0-3
    4 14/11/19 21:00 LIBERTAS FIUME VENETO - LUSSETTI VOLLEY CLUB3-0
    4 09/11/19 17:00 C.S. PRATA DI PORDENONE - FRIULVOLLEY ARTEGNA3-0
    Giornata n.5
    5 16/11/19 17:00 SOČA MARCHIOL ZKB - LIBERTAS FIUME VENETO3-0
    5 12/11/19 20:15 PITTARELLO REANA - PORDENONE VOLLEY3-0
    5 16/11/19 20:30 G.S. FAVRIA - A.P. TRAVESIO3-1
    5 16/11/19 20:30 LUSSETTI VOLLEY CLUB - C.S. PRATA DI PORDENONE0-3
    Giornata n.6
    6 23/11/19 17:00 C.S. PRATA DI PORDENONE - SOČA MARCHIOL ZKB3-1
    6 21/11/19 21:00 LIBERTAS FIUME VENETO - PITTARELLO REANA0-3
    6 23/11/19 17:00 PORDENONE VOLLEY - G.S. FAVRIA1-3
    6 23/11/19 20:30 FRIULVOLLEY ARTEGNA - LUSSETTI VOLLEY CLUB2-3
    Giornata n.7
    7 30/11/19 19:30 SOČA MARCHIOL ZKB - FRIULVOLLEY ARTEGNA3-0
    7 30/11/19 20:30 PITTARELLO REANA - C.S. PRATA DI PORDENONE3-2
    7 30/11/19 20:00 G.S. FAVRIA - LIBERTAS FIUME VENETO2-3
    7 30/11/19 20:30 A.P. TRAVESIO - PORDENONE VOLLEY3-1
    Giornata n.8
    8 07/12/19 20:30 LUSSETTI VOLLEY CLUB - SOČA MARCHIOL ZKB0-3
    8 07/12/19 20:30 FRIULVOLLEY ARTEGNA - PITTARELLO REANA0-3
    8 07/12/19 17:00 C.S. PRATA DI PORDENONE - G.S. FAVRIA3-1
    8 05/12/19 21:00 LIBERTAS FIUME VENETO - A.P. TRAVESIO3-0
    Giornata n.9
    9 14/12/19 20:30 PITTARELLO REANA - LUSSETTI VOLLEY CLUB3-0
    9 14/12/19 20:00 G.S. FAVRIA - FRIULVOLLEY ARTEGNA3-1
    9 14/12/19 20:30 A.P. TRAVESIO - C.S. PRATA DI PORDENONE1-3
    9 14/12/19 17:00 PORDENONE VOLLEY - LIBERTAS FIUME VENETO0-3
    Giornata n.10
    10 17/12/19 20:00 PITTARELLO REANA - SOČA MARCHIOL ZKB2-3
    10 21/12/19 20:30 G.S. FAVRIA - LUSSETTI VOLLEY CLUB3-0
    10 21/12/19 20:30 A.P. TRAVESIO - FRIULVOLLEY ARTEGNA3-1
    10 21/12/19 17:00 PORDENONE VOLLEY - C.S. PRATA DI PORDENONE0-3
    Giornata n.11
    11 15/01/20 20:00 SOČA MARCHIOL ZKB - G.S. FAVRIA3-0
    11 11/01/20 20:30 LUSSETTI VOLLEY CLUB - A.P. TRAVESIO3-2
    11 11/01/20 20:30 FRIULVOLLEY ARTEGNA - PORDENONE VOLLEY2-3
    11 11/01/20 17:00 C.S. PRATA DI PORDENONE - LIBERTAS FIUME VENETO3-2
    Giornata n.12
    12 18/01/20 20:30 A.P. TRAVESIO - SOČA MARCHIOL ZKB1-3
    12 18/01/20 20:00 G.S. FAVRIA - PITTARELLO REANA1-3
    12 18/01/20 17:00 LUSSETTI VOLLEY CLUB - PORDENONE VOLLEY3-1
    12 18/01/20 20:30 LIBERTAS FIUME VENETO - FRIULVOLLEY ARTEGNA3-0
    Giornata n.13
    13 25/01/20 19:30 SOČA MARCHIOL ZKB - PORDENONE VOLLEY3-0
    13 25/01/20 20:30 PITTARELLO REANA - A.P. TRAVESIO3-1
    13 25/01/20 20:30 LUSSETTI VOLLEY CLUB - LIBERTAS FIUME VENETO1-3
    13 25/01/20 20:30 FRIULVOLLEY ARTEGNA - C.S. PRATA DI PORDENONE0-3
    Giornata n.14
    14 30/01/20 21:00 LIBERTAS FIUME VENETO - SOČA MARCHIOL ZKB1-3
    14 29/01/20 20:30 PORDENONE VOLLEY - PITTARELLO REANA0-3
    14 01/02/20 20:30 A.P. TRAVESIO - G.S. FAVRIA0-3
    14 01/02/20 17:00 C.S. PRATA DI PORDENONE - LUSSETTI VOLLEY CLUB3-0
    Giornata n.15
    15 08/02/20 19:30 SOČA MARCHIOL ZKB - C.S. PRATA DI PORDENONE3-0
    15 04/02/20 21:00 PITTARELLO REANA - LIBERTAS FIUME VENETO2-3
    15 05/02/20 20:30 G.S. FAVRIA - PORDENONE VOLLEY3-0
    15 08/02/20 20:30 LUSSETTI VOLLEY CLUB - FRIULVOLLEY ARTEGNA3-2
    Giornata n.16
    16 15/02/20 20:30 FRIULVOLLEY ARTEGNA - SOČA MARCHIOL ZKB0-3
    16 15/02/20 17:00 C.S. PRATA DI PORDENONE - PITTARELLO REANA3-2
    16 13/02/20 21:00 LIBERTAS FIUME VENETO - G.S. FAVRIA3-0
    16 15/02/20 17:00 PORDENONE VOLLEY - A.P. TRAVESIO1-3
    Giornata n.17
    17 22/02/20 19:30 SOČA MARCHIOL ZKB - LUSSETTI VOLLEY CLUB3-0
    17 18/02/20 20:00 PITTARELLO REANA - FRIULVOLLEY ARTEGNA3-0
    17 22/02/20 20:00 G.S. FAVRIA - C.S. PRATA DI PORDENONE1-3
    17 22/02/20 20:30 A.P. TRAVESIO - LIBERTAS FIUME VENETO3-0
    Giornata n.18
    18 29/02/20 20:30 LUSSETTI VOLLEY CLUB - PITTARELLO REANA -
    18 29/02/20 20:30 FRIULVOLLEY ARTEGNA - G.S. FAVRIA -
    18 29/02/20 20:30 C.S. PRATA DI PORDENONE - A.P. TRAVESIO -
    18 29/02/20 20:30 LIBERTAS FIUME VENETO - PORDENONE VOLLEY -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN