Calendario D Femminile FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 19/10/19 20:30 FUNKY GO SAN VITO - LIMACORPORATE3-1
    1 19/10/19 20:30 A.P. TRAVESIO - LOGICA SPEDIZIONI STELLA0-3
    1 20/10/19 18:00 ASTRA MOBILI METALLICI - AR FINCANTIERI ASD3-1
    1 20/10/19 18:00 A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE - TORRIANA GRADISCA È3-1
    1 19/10/19 17:00 VILLADIES VIVILFIUMICELLO - PDP VOLLEY/CHEI DE VILE1-3
    1 19/10/19 21:00 TANGO HAVANA VOLLEY - OLYMPIA TRIESTE3-2
    1 19/10/19 17:00 CFV MARKASERVICE. - CSI TARCENTO3-0
    1 19/10/19 21:00 ROJALKENNEDY TECNOAUTO - EUROVOLLEYSCHOOL0-3
    Giornata n.2
    2 26/10/19 21:00 OLYMPIA TRIESTE - FUNKY GO SAN VITO1-3
    2 26/10/19 20:30 LOGICA SPEDIZIONI STELLA - VILLADIES VIVILFIUMICELLO3-0
    2 26/10/19 20:30 AR FINCANTIERI ASD - A.P. TRAVESIO2-3
    2 26/10/19 18:30 TORRIANA GRADISCA È - ASTRA MOBILI METALLICI0-3
    2 26/10/19 20:30 PDP VOLLEY/CHEI DE VILE - A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE3-2
    2 25/10/19 20:30 CSI TARCENTO - ROJALKENNEDY TECNOAUTO3-0
    2 26/10/19 18:00 EUROVOLLEYSCHOOL - CFV MARKASERVICE.1-3
    2 26/10/19 21:00 LIMACORPORATE - TANGO HAVANA VOLLEY0-3
    Giornata n.3
    3 02/11/19 21:00 EUROVOLLEYSCHOOL - OLYMPIA TRIESTE2-3
    3 02/11/19 17:00 VILLADIES VIVILFIUMICELLO - ASTRA MOBILI METALLICI1-3
    3 02/11/19 20:30 AR FINCANTIERI ASD - A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE3-1
    3 02/11/19 20:30 TORRIANA GRADISCA È - A.P. TRAVESIO3-0
    3 02/11/19 20:30 FUNKY GO SAN VITO - ROJALKENNEDY TECNOAUTO3-0
    3 02/11/19 20:30 PDP VOLLEY/CHEI DE VILE - LOGICA SPEDIZIONI STELLA0-3
    3 02/11/19 20:30 CSI TARCENTO - TANGO HAVANA VOLLEY3-0
    3 02/11/19 17:00 CFV MARKASERVICE. - LIMACORPORATE3-2
    Giornata n.4
    4 09/11/19 21:00 OLYMPIA TRIESTE - LIMACORPORATE3-0
    4 09/11/19 18:00 A.P. TRAVESIO - VILLADIES VIVILFIUMICELLO2-3
    4 09/11/19 20:30 LOGICA SPEDIZIONI STELLA - AR FINCANTIERI ASD3-1
    4 09/11/19 21:00 ROJALKENNEDY TECNOAUTO - TORRIANA GRADISCA È0-3
    4 10/11/19 18:00 ASTRA MOBILI METALLICI - FUNKY GO SAN VITO3-1
    4 09/11/19 17:00 CFV MARKASERVICE. - PDP VOLLEY/CHEI DE VILE3-1
    4 10/11/19 18:00 A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE - CSI TARCENTO0-3
    4 09/11/19 21:00 TANGO HAVANA VOLLEY - EUROVOLLEYSCHOOL3-1
    Giornata n.5
    5 12/11/19 20:30 AR FINCANTIERI ASD - VILLADIES VIVILFIUMICELLO3-0
    5 14/11/19 20:00 TORRIANA GRADISCA È - LOGICA SPEDIZIONI STELLA1-3
    5 13/11/19 20:30 OLYMPIA TRIESTE - CFV MARKASERVICE.0-3
    5 14/11/19 20:30 PDP VOLLEY/CHEI DE VILE - ROJALKENNEDY TECNOAUTO2-3
    5 13/11/19 20:00 FUNKY GO SAN VITO - TANGO HAVANA VOLLEY3-1
    5 13/11/19 20:30 CSI TARCENTO - A.P. TRAVESIO3-0
    5 13/11/19 20:30 LIMACORPORATE - ASTRA MOBILI METALLICI0-3
    5 13/11/19 20:30 A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE - EUROVOLLEYSCHOOL3-0
    Giornata n.6
    6 16/11/19 20:30 AR FINCANTIERI ASD - TORRIANA GRADISCA È3-0
    6 17/11/19 18:00 CFV MARKASERVICE. - TANGO HAVANA VOLLEY3-1
    6 16/11/19 17:00 VILLADIES VIVILFIUMICELLO - LIMACORPORATE3-0
    6 16/11/19 21:00 ROJALKENNEDY TECNOAUTO - OLYMPIA TRIESTE1-3
    6 16/11/19 20:30 A.P. TRAVESIO - PDP VOLLEY/CHEI DE VILE0-3
    6 17/11/19 18:00 A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE - FUNKY GO SAN VITO3-1
    6 16/11/19 20:30 LOGICA SPEDIZIONI STELLA - CSI TARCENTO3-1
    6 17/11/19 18:00 ASTRA MOBILI METALLICI - EUROVOLLEYSCHOOL3-1
    Giornata n.7
    7 23/11/19 20:30 PDP VOLLEY/CHEI DE VILE - AR FINCANTIERI ASD3-2
    7 23/11/19 20:30 TORRIANA GRADISCA È - VILLADIES VIVILFIUMICELLO3-2
    7 23/11/19 21:00 TANGO HAVANA VOLLEY - ROJALKENNEDY TECNOAUTO3-2
    7 23/11/19 20:30 FUNKY GO SAN VITO - CFV MARKASERVICE.3-0
    7 23/11/19 20:30 CSI TARCENTO - ASTRA MOBILI METALLICI3-0
    7 23/11/19 21:00 LIMACORPORATE - A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE1-3
    7 23/11/19 21:00 OLYMPIA TRIESTE - A.P. TRAVESIO3-0
    7 23/11/19 17:00 EUROVOLLEYSCHOOL - LOGICA SPEDIZIONI STELLA3-2
    Giornata n.8
    8 30/11/19 18:30 TORRIANA GRADISCA È - PDP VOLLEY/CHEI DE VILE0-3
    8 30/11/19 20:30 AR FINCANTIERI ASD - CSI TARCENTO1-3
    8 30/11/19 21:00 ROJALKENNEDY TECNOAUTO - CFV MARKASERVICE.3-0
    8 01/12/19 18:00 A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE - TANGO HAVANA VOLLEY3-0
    8 30/11/19 17:00 VILLADIES VIVILFIUMICELLO - FUNKY GO SAN VITO1-3
    8 01/12/19 18:00 ASTRA MOBILI METALLICI - OLYMPIA TRIESTE0-3
    8 30/11/19 18:00 A.P. TRAVESIO - EUROVOLLEYSCHOOL0-3
    8 30/11/19 20:30 LOGICA SPEDIZIONI STELLA - LIMACORPORATE3-0
    Giornata n.9
    9 07/12/19 20:30 CSI TARCENTO - TORRIANA GRADISCA È3-1
    9 07/12/19 18:00 EUROVOLLEYSCHOOL - AR FINCANTIERI ASD0-3
    9 07/12/19 17:00 CFV MARKASERVICE. - A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE3-1
    9 07/12/19 21:00 TANGO HAVANA VOLLEY - VILLADIES VIVILFIUMICELLO3-1
    9 07/12/19 20:30 FUNKY GO SAN VITO - A.P. TRAVESIO3-0
    9 07/12/19 20:30 PDP VOLLEY/CHEI DE VILE - ASTRA MOBILI METALLICI3-0
    9 04/12/19 20:30 OLYMPIA TRIESTE - LOGICA SPEDIZIONI STELLA2-3
    9 07/12/19 21:00 LIMACORPORATE - ROJALKENNEDY TECNOAUTO0-3
    Giornata n.10
    10 14/12/19 20:30 PDP VOLLEY/CHEI DE VILE - CSI TARCENTO3-2
    10 14/12/19 20:30 TORRIANA GRADISCA È - EUROVOLLEYSCHOOL3-2
    10 14/12/19 20:30 AR FINCANTIERI ASD - LIMACORPORATE3-0
    10 15/12/19 18:00 A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE - ROJALKENNEDY TECNOAUTO3-2
    10 14/12/19 18:00 A.P. TRAVESIO - CFV MARKASERVICE.0-3
    10 15/12/19 18:00 ASTRA MOBILI METALLICI - TANGO HAVANA VOLLEY0-3
    10 14/12/19 17:00 VILLADIES VIVILFIUMICELLO - OLYMPIA TRIESTE3-2
    10 14/12/19 20:30 LOGICA SPEDIZIONI STELLA - FUNKY GO SAN VITO3-2
    Giornata n.11
    11 21/12/19 18:00 EUROVOLLEYSCHOOL - PDP VOLLEY/CHEI DE VILE0-3
    11 21/12/19 21:00 LIMACORPORATE - TORRIANA GRADISCA È3-0
    11 21/12/19 17:30 FUNKY GO SAN VITO - AR FINCANTIERI ASD3-1
    11 21/12/19 21:00 ROJALKENNEDY TECNOAUTO - ASTRA MOBILI METALLICI3-1
    11 17/12/19 20:30 LOGICA SPEDIZIONI STELLA - CFV MARKASERVICE.3-1
    11 21/12/19 20:30 CSI TARCENTO - VILLADIES VIVILFIUMICELLO3-0
    11 21/12/19 21:00 TANGO HAVANA VOLLEY - A.P. TRAVESIO1-3
    11 21/12/19 21:00 OLYMPIA TRIESTE - A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE3-1
    Giornata n.12
    12 11/01/20 20:30 CSI TARCENTO - EUROVOLLEYSCHOOL2-3
    12 11/01/20 21:00 LIMACORPORATE - PDP VOLLEY/CHEI DE VILE0-3
    12 11/01/20 18:30 TORRIANA GRADISCA È - FUNKY GO SAN VITO2-3
    12 14/01/20 20:30 AR FINCANTIERI ASD - OLYMPIA TRIESTE3-0
    12 12/01/20 18:00 ASTRA MOBILI METALLICI - A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE1-3
    12 11/01/20 20:30 A.P. TRAVESIO - ROJALKENNEDY TECNOAUTO1-3
    12 11/01/20 17:00 VILLADIES VIVILFIUMICELLO - CFV MARKASERVICE.2-3
    12 16/01/20 20:45 LOGICA SPEDIZIONI STELLA - TANGO HAVANA VOLLEY3-1
    Giornata n.13
    13 18/01/20 21:00 LIMACORPORATE - CSI TARCENTO0-3
    13 15/01/20 20:30 FUNKY GO SAN VITO - PDP VOLLEY/CHEI DE VILE1-3
    13 18/01/20 21:00 OLYMPIA TRIESTE - TORRIANA GRADISCA È2-3
    13 19/01/20 18:00 A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE - A.P. TRAVESIO3-0
    13 18/01/20 21:00 ROJALKENNEDY TECNOAUTO - LOGICA SPEDIZIONI STELLA2-3
    13 18/01/20 21:00 TANGO HAVANA VOLLEY - AR FINCANTIERI ASD3-1
    13 18/01/20 17:00 CFV MARKASERVICE. - ASTRA MOBILI METALLICI3-1
    13 18/01/20 18:00 EUROVOLLEYSCHOOL - VILLADIES VIVILFIUMICELLO3-0
    Giornata n.14
    14 25/01/20 18:00 EUROVOLLEYSCHOOL - LIMACORPORATE3-1
    14 25/01/20 20:30 CSI TARCENTO - FUNKY GO SAN VITO3-0
    14 25/01/20 20:30 PDP VOLLEY/CHEI DE VILE - OLYMPIA TRIESTE3-1
    14 25/01/20 20:30 A.P. TRAVESIO - ASTRA MOBILI METALLICI2-3
    14 25/01/20 20:30 LOGICA SPEDIZIONI STELLA - A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE3-1
    14 25/01/20 17:00 VILLADIES VIVILFIUMICELLO - ROJALKENNEDY TECNOAUTO3-0
    14 21/01/20 20:30 AR FINCANTIERI ASD - CFV MARKASERVICE.3-1
    14 25/01/20 20:30 TORRIANA GRADISCA È - TANGO HAVANA VOLLEY3-0
    Giornata n.15
    15 08/02/20 20:30 FUNKY GO SAN VITO - EUROVOLLEYSCHOOL3-1
    15 08/02/20 20:30 CSI TARCENTO - OLYMPIA TRIESTE3-0
    15 09/02/20 18:00 ASTRA MOBILI METALLICI - LOGICA SPEDIZIONI STELLA0-3
    15 09/02/20 18:00 A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE - VILLADIES VIVILFIUMICELLO3-0
    15 08/02/20 21:00 ROJALKENNEDY TECNOAUTO - AR FINCANTIERI ASD1-3
    15 09/02/20 18:00 CFV MARKASERVICE. - TORRIANA GRADISCA È3-0
    15 08/02/20 21:00 TANGO HAVANA VOLLEY - PDP VOLLEY/CHEI DE VILE0-3
    15 08/02/20 21:00 LIMACORPORATE - A.P. TRAVESIO3-1
    Giornata n.16
    16 15/02/20 21:00 LIMACORPORATE - FUNKY GO SAN VITO2-3
    16 15/02/20 20:30 LOGICA SPEDIZIONI STELLA - A.P. TRAVESIO3-0
    16 15/02/20 20:30 AR FINCANTIERI ASD - ASTRA MOBILI METALLICI3-1
    16 15/02/20 18:30 TORRIANA GRADISCA È - A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE1-3
    16 15/02/20 20:30 PDP VOLLEY/CHEI DE VILE - VILLADIES VIVILFIUMICELLO3-0
    16 15/02/20 21:00 OLYMPIA TRIESTE - TANGO HAVANA VOLLEY1-3
    16 14/02/20 20:30 CSI TARCENTO - CFV MARKASERVICE.2-3
    16 15/02/20 18:00 EUROVOLLEYSCHOOL - ROJALKENNEDY TECNOAUTO3-0
    Giornata n.17
    17 19/02/20 20:00 FUNKY GO SAN VITO - OLYMPIA TRIESTE3-0
    17 22/02/20 17:00 VILLADIES VIVILFIUMICELLO - LOGICA SPEDIZIONI STELLA0-3
    17 22/02/20 18:00 A.P. TRAVESIO - AR FINCANTIERI ASD3-1
    17 23/02/20 18:00 ASTRA MOBILI METALLICI - TORRIANA GRADISCA È3-0
    17 23/02/20 18:00 A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE - PDP VOLLEY/CHEI DE VILE -
    17 22/02/20 21:00 ROJALKENNEDY TECNOAUTO - CSI TARCENTO3-2
    17 23/02/20 18:00 CFV MARKASERVICE. - EUROVOLLEYSCHOOL3-1
    17 22/02/20 21:00 TANGO HAVANA VOLLEY - LIMACORPORATE -
    Giornata n.18
    18 29/02/20 18:00 OLYMPIA TRIESTE - EUROVOLLEYSCHOOL -
    18 01/03/20 18:00 ASTRA MOBILI METALLICI - VILLADIES VIVILFIUMICELLO -
    18 01/03/20 18:00 A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE - AR FINCANTIERI ASD -
    18 29/02/20 20:30 A.P. TRAVESIO - TORRIANA GRADISCA È -
    18 29/02/20 21:00 ROJALKENNEDY TECNOAUTO - FUNKY GO SAN VITO -
    18 29/02/20 20:30 LOGICA SPEDIZIONI STELLA - PDP VOLLEY/CHEI DE VILE -
    18 29/02/20 21:00 TANGO HAVANA VOLLEY - CSI TARCENTO -
    18 29/02/20 21:00 LIMACORPORATE - CFV MARKASERVICE. -
    Giornata n.19
    19 07/03/20 21:00 LIMACORPORATE - OLYMPIA TRIESTE -
    19 07/03/20 17:00 VILLADIES VIVILFIUMICELLO - A.P. TRAVESIO -
    19 07/03/20 20:30 AR FINCANTIERI ASD - LOGICA SPEDIZIONI STELLA -
    19 07/03/20 18:30 TORRIANA GRADISCA È - ROJALKENNEDY TECNOAUTO -
    19 07/03/20 20:30 FUNKY GO SAN VITO - ASTRA MOBILI METALLICI -
    19 07/03/20 20:30 PDP VOLLEY/CHEI DE VILE - CFV MARKASERVICE. -
    19 07/03/20 20:30 CSI TARCENTO - A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE -
    19 07/03/20 18:00 EUROVOLLEYSCHOOL - TANGO HAVANA VOLLEY -
    Giornata n.20
    20 12/03/20 20:30 VILLADIES VIVILFIUMICELLO - AR FINCANTIERI ASD -
    20 12/03/20 20:30 LOGICA SPEDIZIONI STELLA - TORRIANA GRADISCA È -
    20 11/03/20 20:30 CFV MARKASERVICE. - OLYMPIA TRIESTE -
    20 11/03/20 20:00 ROJALKENNEDY TECNOAUTO - PDP VOLLEY/CHEI DE VILE -
    20 11/03/20 20:30 TANGO HAVANA VOLLEY - FUNKY GO SAN VITO -
    20 11/03/20 20:30 A.P. TRAVESIO - CSI TARCENTO -
    20 12/03/20 20:30 ASTRA MOBILI METALLICI - LIMACORPORATE -
    20 09/03/20 20:00 EUROVOLLEYSCHOOL - A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE -
    Giornata n.21
    21 14/03/20 20:30 TORRIANA GRADISCA È - AR FINCANTIERI ASD -
    21 14/03/20 21:00 TANGO HAVANA VOLLEY - CFV MARKASERVICE. -
    21 14/03/20 21:00 LIMACORPORATE - VILLADIES VIVILFIUMICELLO -
    21 14/03/20 21:00 OLYMPIA TRIESTE - ROJALKENNEDY TECNOAUTO -
    21 14/03/20 20:30 PDP VOLLEY/CHEI DE VILE - A.P. TRAVESIO -
    21 14/03/20 20:30 FUNKY GO SAN VITO - A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE -
    21 14/03/20 20:30 CSI TARCENTO - LOGICA SPEDIZIONI STELLA -
    21 14/03/20 18:00 EUROVOLLEYSCHOOL - ASTRA MOBILI METALLICI -
    Giornata n.22
    22 21/03/20 20:30 AR FINCANTIERI ASD - PDP VOLLEY/CHEI DE VILE -
    22 21/03/20 17:00 VILLADIES VIVILFIUMICELLO - TORRIANA GRADISCA È -
    22 21/03/20 21:00 ROJALKENNEDY TECNOAUTO - TANGO HAVANA VOLLEY -
    22 21/03/20 17:00 CFV MARKASERVICE. - FUNKY GO SAN VITO -
    22 22/03/20 18:00 ASTRA MOBILI METALLICI - CSI TARCENTO -
    22 22/03/20 18:00 A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE - LIMACORPORATE -
    22 21/03/20 20:30 A.P. TRAVESIO - OLYMPIA TRIESTE -
    22 21/03/20 20:30 LOGICA SPEDIZIONI STELLA - EUROVOLLEYSCHOOL -
    Giornata n.23
    23 28/03/20 20:30 PDP VOLLEY/CHEI DE VILE - TORRIANA GRADISCA È -
    23 28/03/20 20:30 CSI TARCENTO - AR FINCANTIERI ASD -
    23 28/03/20 17:00 CFV MARKASERVICE. - ROJALKENNEDY TECNOAUTO -
    23 28/03/20 21:00 TANGO HAVANA VOLLEY - A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE -
    23 28/03/20 20:30 FUNKY GO SAN VITO - VILLADIES VIVILFIUMICELLO -
    23 28/03/20 21:00 OLYMPIA TRIESTE - ASTRA MOBILI METALLICI -
    23 28/03/20 18:00 EUROVOLLEYSCHOOL - A.P. TRAVESIO -
    23 28/03/20 21:00 LIMACORPORATE - LOGICA SPEDIZIONI STELLA -
    Giornata n.24
    24 04/04/20 18:30 TORRIANA GRADISCA È - CSI TARCENTO -
    24 31/03/20 20:30 AR FINCANTIERI ASD - EUROVOLLEYSCHOOL -
    24 05/04/20 18:00 A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE - CFV MARKASERVICE. -
    24 04/04/20 17:00 VILLADIES VIVILFIUMICELLO - TANGO HAVANA VOLLEY -
    24 04/04/20 20:30 A.P. TRAVESIO - FUNKY GO SAN VITO -
    24 05/04/20 18:00 ASTRA MOBILI METALLICI - PDP VOLLEY/CHEI DE VILE -
    24 04/04/20 20:30 LOGICA SPEDIZIONI STELLA - OLYMPIA TRIESTE -
    24 04/04/20 21:00 ROJALKENNEDY TECNOAUTO - LIMACORPORATE -
    Giornata n.25
    25 18/04/20 20:30 CSI TARCENTO - PDP VOLLEY/CHEI DE VILE -
    25 18/04/20 18:00 EUROVOLLEYSCHOOL - TORRIANA GRADISCA È -
    25 18/04/20 21:00 LIMACORPORATE - AR FINCANTIERI ASD -
    25 18/04/20 21:00 ROJALKENNEDY TECNOAUTO - A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE -
    25 19/04/20 18:00 CFV MARKASERVICE. - A.P. TRAVESIO -
    25 18/04/20 21:00 TANGO HAVANA VOLLEY - ASTRA MOBILI METALLICI -
    25 18/04/20 21:00 OLYMPIA TRIESTE - VILLADIES VIVILFIUMICELLO -
    25 18/04/20 20:30 FUNKY GO SAN VITO - LOGICA SPEDIZIONI STELLA -
    Giornata n.26
    26 25/04/20 20:30 PDP VOLLEY/CHEI DE VILE - EUROVOLLEYSCHOOL -
    26 25/04/20 18:30 TORRIANA GRADISCA È - LIMACORPORATE -
    26 25/04/20 20:30 AR FINCANTIERI ASD - FUNKY GO SAN VITO -
    26 26/04/20 18:00 ASTRA MOBILI METALLICI - ROJALKENNEDY TECNOAUTO -
    26 25/04/20 17:00 CFV MARKASERVICE. - LOGICA SPEDIZIONI STELLA -
    26 25/04/20 17:00 VILLADIES VIVILFIUMICELLO - CSI TARCENTO -
    26 25/04/20 20:30 A.P. TRAVESIO - TANGO HAVANA VOLLEY -
    26 26/04/20 18:00 A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE - OLYMPIA TRIESTE -
    Giornata n.27
    27 02/05/20 18:00 EUROVOLLEYSCHOOL - CSI TARCENTO -
    27 02/05/20 20:30 PDP VOLLEY/CHEI DE VILE - LIMACORPORATE -
    27 02/05/20 20:30 FUNKY GO SAN VITO - TORRIANA GRADISCA È -
    27 02/05/20 21:00 OLYMPIA TRIESTE - AR FINCANTIERI ASD -
    27 03/05/20 18:00 A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE - ASTRA MOBILI METALLICI -
    27 02/05/20 21:00 ROJALKENNEDY TECNOAUTO - A.P. TRAVESIO -
    27 03/05/20 18:00 CFV MARKASERVICE. - VILLADIES VIVILFIUMICELLO -
    27 02/05/20 21:00 TANGO HAVANA VOLLEY - LOGICA SPEDIZIONI STELLA -
    Giornata n.28
    28 10/05/20 18:00 CSI TARCENTO - LIMACORPORATE -
    28 09/05/20 20:30 PDP VOLLEY/CHEI DE VILE - FUNKY GO SAN VITO -
    28 09/05/20 18:30 TORRIANA GRADISCA È - OLYMPIA TRIESTE -
    28 09/05/20 20:30 A.P. TRAVESIO - A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE -
    28 14/05/20 20:30 LOGICA SPEDIZIONI STELLA - ROJALKENNEDY TECNOAUTO -
    28 08/05/20 21:00 AR FINCANTIERI ASD - TANGO HAVANA VOLLEY -
    28 10/05/20 18:00 ASTRA MOBILI METALLICI - CFV MARKASERVICE. -
    28 07/05/20 19:00 VILLADIES VIVILFIUMICELLO - EUROVOLLEYSCHOOL -
    Giornata n.29
    29 16/05/20 21:00 LIMACORPORATE - EUROVOLLEYSCHOOL -
    29 16/05/20 20:30 FUNKY GO SAN VITO - CSI TARCENTO -
    29 16/05/20 21:00 OLYMPIA TRIESTE - PDP VOLLEY/CHEI DE VILE -
    29 17/05/20 18:00 ASTRA MOBILI METALLICI - A.P. TRAVESIO -
    29 17/05/20 18:00 A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE - LOGICA SPEDIZIONI STELLA -
    29 16/05/20 21:00 ROJALKENNEDY TECNOAUTO - VILLADIES VIVILFIUMICELLO -
    29 16/05/20 17:00 CFV MARKASERVICE. - AR FINCANTIERI ASD -
    29 16/05/20 21:00 TANGO HAVANA VOLLEY - TORRIANA GRADISCA È -
    Giornata n.30
    30 23/05/20 20:30 EUROVOLLEYSCHOOL - FUNKY GO SAN VITO -
    30 23/05/20 20:30 OLYMPIA TRIESTE - CSI TARCENTO -
    30 23/05/20 20:30 LOGICA SPEDIZIONI STELLA - ASTRA MOBILI METALLICI -
    30 23/05/20 20:30 VILLADIES VIVILFIUMICELLO - A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE -
    30 23/05/20 20:30 AR FINCANTIERI ASD - ROJALKENNEDY TECNOAUTO -
    30 23/05/20 20:30 TORRIANA GRADISCA È - CFV MARKASERVICE. -
    30 23/05/20 20:30 PDP VOLLEY/CHEI DE VILE - TANGO HAVANA VOLLEY -
    30 23/05/20 20:30 A.P. TRAVESIO - LIMACORPORATE -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN