Calendario C Maschile FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 19/10/19 20:30 A.R.FINCANTIERI ASD - VILLAINS FARMADERBE3-0
    1 19/10/19 18:00 A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE - ASD CENTRO COSELLI TS3-1
    1 19/10/19 20:45 APMORTEGLIANO - F.VOLLEY VITERIE FRIULANE3-1
    1 20/10/19 18:30 CCR IL POZZO-VBU - PIERA MARTELLOZZO FUTURA1-3
    1 19/10/19 18:00 TRIESTINA VOLLEY - OLYMPIA2-3
    Giornata n.2
    2 26/10/19 20:30 OLYMPIA - SLOGA TABOR EUTONIA3-2
    2 26/10/19 19:00 ASD CENTRO COSELLI TS - A.R.FINCANTIERI ASD3-0
    2 27/10/19 18:00 F.VOLLEY VITERIE FRIULANE - A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE1-3
    2 26/10/19 17:45 PIERA MARTELLOZZO FUTURA - TRIESTINA VOLLEY3-1
    2 26/10/19 20:30 VILLAINS FARMADERBE - APMORTEGLIANO2-3
    Giornata n.3
    3 02/11/19 18:00 A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE - A.R.FINCANTIERI ASD3-0
    3 02/11/19 20:30 SLOGA TABOR EUTONIA - ASD CENTRO COSELLI TS3-0
    3 02/11/19 20:45 APMORTEGLIANO - PIERA MARTELLOZZO FUTURA3-0
    3 03/11/19 18:30 CCR IL POZZO-VBU - VILLAINS FARMADERBE3-2
    3 02/11/19 18:00 TRIESTINA VOLLEY - F.VOLLEY VITERIE FRIULANE3-0
    Giornata n.4
    4 09/11/19 20:30 A.R.FINCANTIERI ASD - APMORTEGLIANO1-3
    4 09/11/19 17:45 PIERA MARTELLOZZO FUTURA - OLYMPIA3-1
    4 10/11/19 18:00 F.VOLLEY VITERIE FRIULANE - SLOGA TABOR EUTONIA2-3
    4 09/11/19 20:30 VILLAINS FARMADERBE - TRIESTINA VOLLEY2-3
    4 09/11/19 19:00 ASD CENTRO COSELLI TS - CCR IL POZZO-VBU3-0
    Giornata n.5
    5 17/11/19 18:30 CCR IL POZZO-VBU - A.R.FINCANTIERI ASD3-0
    5 16/11/19 20:45 APMORTEGLIANO - A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE1-3
    5 15/11/19 20:30 OLYMPIA - F.VOLLEY VITERIE FRIULANE3-0
    5 16/11/19 20:30 SLOGA TABOR EUTONIA - VILLAINS FARMADERBE3-2
    5 16/11/19 18:00 TRIESTINA VOLLEY - ASD CENTRO COSELLI TS3-2
    Giornata n.6
    6 23/11/19 20:30 A.R.FINCANTIERI ASD - TRIESTINA VOLLEY3-0
    6 23/11/19 18:00 A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE - CCR IL POZZO-VBU3-1
    6 23/11/19 20:30 VILLAINS FARMADERBE - OLYMPIA1-3
    6 23/11/19 17:45 PIERA MARTELLOZZO FUTURA - SLOGA TABOR EUTONIA3-0
    6 23/11/19 19:00 ASD CENTRO COSELLI TS - APMORTEGLIANO0-3
    Giornata n.7
    7 27/11/19 21:00 CCR IL POZZO-VBU - APMORTEGLIANO3-2
    7 30/11/19 18:00 TRIESTINA VOLLEY - A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE1-3
    7 30/11/19 17:45 PIERA MARTELLOZZO FUTURA - F.VOLLEY VITERIE FRIULANE3-2
    7 30/11/19 20:30 SLOGA TABOR EUTONIA - A.R.FINCANTIERI ASD3-0
    7 27/11/19 20:30 OLYMPIA - ASD CENTRO COSELLI TS3-1
    Giornata n.8
    8 07/12/19 20:45 APMORTEGLIANO - TRIESTINA VOLLEY3-1
    8 03/12/19 20:30 VILLAINS FARMADERBE - PIERA MARTELLOZZO FUTURA3-0
    8 07/12/19 18:00 A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE - SLOGA TABOR EUTONIA3-0
    8 07/12/19 20:30 A.R.FINCANTIERI ASD - OLYMPIA3-2
    8 08/12/19 18:00 F.VOLLEY VITERIE FRIULANE - CCR IL POZZO-VBU3-2
    Giornata n.9
    9 14/12/19 20:30 TRIESTINA VOLLEY - CCR IL POZZO-VBU3-0
    9 15/12/19 18:00 F.VOLLEY VITERIE FRIULANE - VILLAINS FARMADERBE1-3
    9 14/12/19 20:30 SLOGA TABOR EUTONIA - APMORTEGLIANO1-3
    9 13/12/19 21:15 PIERA MARTELLOZZO FUTURA - ASD CENTRO COSELLI TS0-3
    9 14/12/19 20:30 OLYMPIA - A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE1-3
    Giornata n.10
    10 20/12/19 21:00 CCR IL POZZO-VBU - SLOGA TABOR EUTONIA3-1
    10 21/12/19 20:45 APMORTEGLIANO - OLYMPIA1-3
    10 21/12/19 19:00 ASD CENTRO COSELLI TS - VILLAINS FARMADERBE1-3
    10 21/12/19 20:30 A.R.FINCANTIERI ASD - F.VOLLEY VITERIE FRIULANE3-1
    10 19/12/19 20:30 A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE - PIERA MARTELLOZZO FUTURA3-0
    Giornata n.11
    11 11/01/20 20:30 SLOGA TABOR EUTONIA - TRIESTINA VOLLEY3-0
    11 11/01/20 20:30 OLYMPIA - CCR IL POZZO-VBU3-0
    11 11/01/20 17:45 PIERA MARTELLOZZO FUTURA - A.R.FINCANTIERI ASD3-0
    11 11/01/20 20:30 F.VOLLEY VITERIE FRIULANE - ASD CENTRO COSELLI TS3-2
    11 11/01/20 20:30 VILLAINS FARMADERBE - A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE0-3
    Giornata n.12
    12 14/01/20 20:30 VILLAINS FARMADERBE - A.R.FINCANTIERI ASD3-1
    12 18/01/20 19:00 ASD CENTRO COSELLI TS - A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE0-3
    12 19/01/20 18:00 F.VOLLEY VITERIE FRIULANE - APMORTEGLIANO1-3
    12 18/01/20 17:45 PIERA MARTELLOZZO FUTURA - CCR IL POZZO-VBU3-0
    12 18/01/20 20:30 OLYMPIA - TRIESTINA VOLLEY3-0
    Giornata n.13
    13 25/01/20 20:30 SLOGA TABOR EUTONIA - OLYMPIA0-3
    13 25/01/20 20:30 A.R.FINCANTIERI ASD - ASD CENTRO COSELLI TS2-3
    13 25/01/20 18:00 A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE - F.VOLLEY VITERIE FRIULANE3-0
    13 25/01/20 20:30 TRIESTINA VOLLEY - PIERA MARTELLOZZO FUTURA1-3
    13 25/01/20 20:45 APMORTEGLIANO - VILLAINS FARMADERBE0-3
    Giornata n.14
    14 08/02/20 20:30 A.R.FINCANTIERI ASD - A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE0-3
    14 08/02/20 19:00 ASD CENTRO COSELLI TS - SLOGA TABOR EUTONIA0-3
    14 08/02/20 17:45 PIERA MARTELLOZZO FUTURA - APMORTEGLIANO2-3
    14 08/02/20 20:30 VILLAINS FARMADERBE - CCR IL POZZO-VBU3-2
    14 09/02/20 18:00 F.VOLLEY VITERIE FRIULANE - TRIESTINA VOLLEY3-1
    Giornata n.15
    15 15/02/20 20:45 APMORTEGLIANO - A.R.FINCANTIERI ASD3-0
    15 15/02/20 20:30 OLYMPIA - PIERA MARTELLOZZO FUTURA2-3
    15 15/02/20 20:30 SLOGA TABOR EUTONIA - F.VOLLEY VITERIE FRIULANE3-2
    15 15/02/20 18:00 TRIESTINA VOLLEY - VILLAINS FARMADERBE3-2
    15 14/02/20 21:00 CCR IL POZZO-VBU - ASD CENTRO COSELLI TS3-1
    Giornata n.16
    16 20/02/20 20:30 A.R.FINCANTIERI ASD - CCR IL POZZO-VBU1-3
    16 22/02/20 18:00 A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE - APMORTEGLIANO3-0
    16 23/02/20 18:00 F.VOLLEY VITERIE FRIULANE - OLYMPIA0-3
    16 22/02/20 20:30 VILLAINS FARMADERBE - SLOGA TABOR EUTONIA3-1
    16 22/02/20 19:00 ASD CENTRO COSELLI TS - TRIESTINA VOLLEY3-0
    Giornata n.17
    17 29/02/20 18:00 TRIESTINA VOLLEY - A.R.FINCANTIERI ASD -
    17 01/03/20 18:30 CCR IL POZZO-VBU - A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE -
    17 29/02/20 20:30 OLYMPIA - VILLAINS FARMADERBE -
    17 29/02/20 20:30 SLOGA TABOR EUTONIA - PIERA MARTELLOZZO FUTURA -
    17 29/02/20 20:45 APMORTEGLIANO - ASD CENTRO COSELLI TS -
    Giornata n.18
    18 07/03/20 20:45 APMORTEGLIANO - CCR IL POZZO-VBU -
    18 07/03/20 18:00 A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE - TRIESTINA VOLLEY -
    18 08/03/20 18:00 F.VOLLEY VITERIE FRIULANE - PIERA MARTELLOZZO FUTURA -
    18 11/03/20 20:30 A.R.FINCANTIERI ASD - SLOGA TABOR EUTONIA -
    18 06/03/20 20:30 ASD CENTRO COSELLI TS - OLYMPIA -
    Giornata n.19
    19 14/03/20 18:00 TRIESTINA VOLLEY - APMORTEGLIANO -
    19 14/03/20 17:45 PIERA MARTELLOZZO FUTURA - VILLAINS FARMADERBE -
    19 14/03/20 20:30 SLOGA TABOR EUTONIA - A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE -
    19 14/03/20 20:30 OLYMPIA - A.R.FINCANTIERI ASD -
    19 15/03/20 18:30 CCR IL POZZO-VBU - F.VOLLEY VITERIE FRIULANE -
    Giornata n.20
    20 22/03/20 18:30 CCR IL POZZO-VBU - TRIESTINA VOLLEY -
    20 21/03/20 20:30 VILLAINS FARMADERBE - F.VOLLEY VITERIE FRIULANE -
    20 21/03/20 20:45 APMORTEGLIANO - SLOGA TABOR EUTONIA -
    20 21/03/20 19:00 ASD CENTRO COSELLI TS - PIERA MARTELLOZZO FUTURA -
    20 21/03/20 18:00 A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE - OLYMPIA -
    Giornata n.21
    21 28/03/20 20:30 SLOGA TABOR EUTONIA - CCR IL POZZO-VBU -
    21 28/03/20 20:30 OLYMPIA - APMORTEGLIANO -
    21 28/03/20 20:30 VILLAINS FARMADERBE - ASD CENTRO COSELLI TS -
    21 29/03/20 18:00 F.VOLLEY VITERIE FRIULANE - A.R.FINCANTIERI ASD -
    21 28/03/20 17:45 PIERA MARTELLOZZO FUTURA - A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE -
    Giornata n.22
    22 04/04/20 20:30 TRIESTINA VOLLEY - SLOGA TABOR EUTONIA -
    22 04/04/20 20:30 CCR IL POZZO-VBU - OLYMPIA -
    22 04/04/20 20:30 A.R.FINCANTIERI ASD - PIERA MARTELLOZZO FUTURA -
    22 04/04/20 20:30 ASD CENTRO COSELLI TS - F.VOLLEY VITERIE FRIULANE -
    22 04/04/20 20:30 A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE - VILLAINS FARMADERBE -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN