Calendario C Femminile FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 19/10/19 20:00 CPD MOSSA - ANTICA SARTORIA V CLUB TS0-3
    1 19/10/19 20:30 HOTEL COLLIO ROJALKENNEDY - ZALET3-2
    1 19/10/19 20:30 L.W.V.OTTOGALLI LATISANA - PALLAVOLO SANGIORGINA1-3
    1 19/10/19 20:00 FRIULANA AMBIENTALE-RIZZI - LIB. MARTIGNACCO MAJANESE0-3
    1 19/10/19 20:30 MASCHIO PALLAVOLO BUIA - EXCOL CENTRO STUDI3-2
    1 20/10/19 18:00 HORIZON EW ENERGY - DOMOVIP PORCIA1-3
    1 19/10/19 20:00 PORDENONE VOLLEY - PERESSINI PORTOGRUARO3-2
    Giornata n.2
    2 26/10/19 20:30 PALLAVOLO SANGIORGINA - CPD MOSSA3-2
    2 26/10/19 18:00 ZALET - MASCHIO PALLAVOLO BUIA3-1
    2 26/10/19 17:00 ANTICA SARTORIA V CLUB TS - PORDENONE VOLLEY3-0
    2 29/10/19 21:00 LIB. MARTIGNACCO MAJANESE - HOTEL COLLIO ROJALKENNEDY3-0
    2 26/10/19 21:00 PERESSINI PORTOGRUARO - FRIULANA AMBIENTALE-RIZZI3-0
    2 26/10/19 20:30 EXCOL CENTRO STUDI - HORIZON EW ENERGY3-0
    2 26/10/19 20:30 DOMOVIP PORCIA - L.W.V.OTTOGALLI LATISANA3-1
    Giornata n.3
    3 02/11/19 20:30 MASCHIO PALLAVOLO BUIA - HOTEL COLLIO ROJALKENNEDY3-2
    3 02/11/19 20:30 PALLAVOLO SANGIORGINA - ANTICA SARTORIA V CLUB TS3-1
    3 02/11/19 20:00 FRIULANA AMBIENTALE-RIZZI - ZALET0-3
    3 03/11/19 18:00 HORIZON EW ENERGY - LIB. MARTIGNACCO MAJANESE0-3
    3 02/11/19 20:00 PORDENONE VOLLEY - EXCOL CENTRO STUDI1-3
    3 02/11/19 20:00 CPD MOSSA - DOMOVIP PORCIA1-3
    3 02/11/19 20:30 L.W.V.OTTOGALLI LATISANA - PERESSINI PORTOGRUARO3-2
    Giornata n.4
    4 09/11/19 20:30 HOTEL COLLIO ROJALKENNEDY - FRIULANA AMBIENTALE-RIZZI3-2
    4 09/11/19 20:30 MASCHIO PALLAVOLO BUIA - HORIZON EW ENERGY2-3
    4 09/11/19 20:00 LIB. MARTIGNACCO MAJANESE - PORDENONE VOLLEY3-0
    4 09/11/19 18:00 ZALET - L.W.V.OTTOGALLI LATISANA3-1
    4 09/11/19 20:30 EXCOL CENTRO STUDI - CPD MOSSA3-0
    4 09/11/19 21:00 PERESSINI PORTOGRUARO - ANTICA SARTORIA V CLUB TS1-3
    4 09/11/19 20:30 DOMOVIP PORCIA - PALLAVOLO SANGIORGINA3-1
    Giornata n.5
    5 16/11/19 20:00 FRIULANA AMBIENTALE-RIZZI - MASCHIO PALLAVOLO BUIA2-3
    5 17/11/19 18:00 HORIZON EW ENERGY - HOTEL COLLIO ROJALKENNEDY3-1
    5 16/11/19 20:00 PORDENONE VOLLEY - ZALET3-1
    5 16/11/19 20:00 CPD MOSSA - LIB. MARTIGNACCO MAJANESE0-3
    5 16/11/19 20:30 L.W.V.OTTOGALLI LATISANA - EXCOL CENTRO STUDI1-3
    5 16/11/19 20:30 PALLAVOLO SANGIORGINA - PERESSINI PORTOGRUARO0-3
    5 16/11/19 17:00 ANTICA SARTORIA V CLUB TS - DOMOVIP PORCIA3-0
    Giornata n.6
    6 23/11/19 20:00 FRIULANA AMBIENTALE-RIZZI - HORIZON EW ENERGY3-2
    6 23/11/19 20:30 HOTEL COLLIO ROJALKENNEDY - PORDENONE VOLLEY3-0
    6 23/11/19 20:00 LIB. MARTIGNACCO MAJANESE - L.W.V.OTTOGALLI LATISANA3-0
    6 23/11/19 21:00 PERESSINI PORTOGRUARO - CPD MOSSA3-0
    6 23/11/19 20:30 MASCHIO PALLAVOLO BUIA - DOMOVIP PORCIA3-1
    6 23/11/19 20:30 EXCOL CENTRO STUDI - PALLAVOLO SANGIORGINA3-1
    6 23/11/19 18:00 ZALET - ANTICA SARTORIA V CLUB TS0-3
    Giornata n.7
    7 01/12/19 18:00 HORIZON EW ENERGY - ZALET3-0
    7 30/11/19 20:30 PORDENONE VOLLEY - FRIULANA AMBIENTALE-RIZZI3-0
    7 30/11/19 20:30 L.W.V.OTTOGALLI LATISANA - HOTEL COLLIO ROJALKENNEDY3-0
    7 30/11/19 20:00 CPD MOSSA - MASCHIO PALLAVOLO BUIA0-3
    7 30/11/19 20:30 DOMOVIP PORCIA - PERESSINI PORTOGRUARO1-3
    7 30/11/19 20:30 PALLAVOLO SANGIORGINA - LIB. MARTIGNACCO MAJANESE1-3
    7 30/11/19 17:00 ANTICA SARTORIA V CLUB TS - EXCOL CENTRO STUDI3-2
    Giornata n.8
    8 08/12/19 18:00 HORIZON EW ENERGY - PORDENONE VOLLEY3-0
    8 07/12/19 20:00 FRIULANA AMBIENTALE-RIZZI - L.W.V.OTTOGALLI LATISANA0-3
    8 07/12/19 20:30 HOTEL COLLIO ROJALKENNEDY - CPD MOSSA3-0
    8 07/12/19 20:30 MASCHIO PALLAVOLO BUIA - ANTICA SARTORIA V CLUB TS1-3
    8 07/12/19 20:00 LIB. MARTIGNACCO MAJANESE - PERESSINI PORTOGRUARO2-3
    8 07/12/19 20:30 EXCOL CENTRO STUDI - DOMOVIP PORCIA3-0
    8 07/12/19 18:00 ZALET - PALLAVOLO SANGIORGINA3-1
    Giornata n.9
    9 14/12/19 20:00 PORDENONE VOLLEY - MASCHIO PALLAVOLO BUIA3-2
    9 14/12/19 20:30 L.W.V.OTTOGALLI LATISANA - HORIZON EW ENERGY3-0
    9 14/12/19 20:00 CPD MOSSA - FRIULANA AMBIENTALE-RIZZI3-0
    9 14/12/19 20:30 PALLAVOLO SANGIORGINA - HOTEL COLLIO ROJALKENNEDY3-1
    9 14/12/19 21:00 PERESSINI PORTOGRUARO - EXCOL CENTRO STUDI1-3
    9 14/12/19 17:00 ANTICA SARTORIA V CLUB TS - LIB. MARTIGNACCO MAJANESE3-1
    9 14/12/19 20:30 DOMOVIP PORCIA - ZALET3-0
    Giornata n.10
    10 21/12/19 20:00 PORDENONE VOLLEY - L.W.V.OTTOGALLI LATISANA3-1
    10 22/12/19 18:00 HORIZON EW ENERGY - PERESSINI PORTOGRUARO2-3
    10 21/12/19 20:00 FRIULANA AMBIENTALE-RIZZI - ANTICA SARTORIA V CLUB TS0-3
    10 21/12/19 20:30 MASCHIO PALLAVOLO BUIA - PALLAVOLO SANGIORGINA3-2
    10 21/12/19 20:00 LIB. MARTIGNACCO MAJANESE - EXCOL CENTRO STUDI0-3
    10 21/12/19 20:30 HOTEL COLLIO ROJALKENNEDY - DOMOVIP PORCIA3-1
    10 21/12/19 18:00 ZALET - CPD MOSSA3-1
    Giornata n.11
    11 11/01/20 20:00 CPD MOSSA - PORDENONE VOLLEY0-3
    11 11/01/20 17:00 ANTICA SARTORIA V CLUB TS - HORIZON EW ENERGY3-0
    11 11/01/20 20:30 PALLAVOLO SANGIORGINA - FRIULANA AMBIENTALE-RIZZI3-0
    11 11/01/20 20:30 L.W.V.OTTOGALLI LATISANA - MASCHIO PALLAVOLO BUIA2-3
    11 11/01/20 20:30 EXCOL CENTRO STUDI - ZALET3-1
    11 11/01/20 21:00 PERESSINI PORTOGRUARO - HOTEL COLLIO ROJALKENNEDY2-3
    11 11/01/20 20:30 DOMOVIP PORCIA - LIB. MARTIGNACCO MAJANESE0-3
    Giornata n.12
    12 18/01/20 20:30 L.W.V.OTTOGALLI LATISANA - ANTICA SARTORIA V CLUB TS2-3
    12 18/01/20 20:00 FRIULANA AMBIENTALE-RIZZI - DOMOVIP PORCIA1-3
    12 18/01/20 20:30 MASCHIO PALLAVOLO BUIA - LIB. MARTIGNACCO MAJANESE1-3
    12 19/01/20 18:00 HORIZON EW ENERGY - CPD MOSSA3-0
    12 18/01/20 20:00 PORDENONE VOLLEY - PALLAVOLO SANGIORGINA2-3
    12 18/01/20 18:00 ZALET - PERESSINI PORTOGRUARO3-2
    12 18/01/20 20:30 HOTEL COLLIO ROJALKENNEDY - EXCOL CENTRO STUDI0-3
    Giornata n.13
    13 25/01/20 20:00 CPD MOSSA - L.W.V.OTTOGALLI LATISANA3-2
    13 25/01/20 17:00 ANTICA SARTORIA V CLUB TS - HOTEL COLLIO ROJALKENNEDY3-0
    13 25/01/20 20:00 LIB. MARTIGNACCO MAJANESE - ZALET3-0
    13 25/01/20 20:30 PALLAVOLO SANGIORGINA - HORIZON EW ENERGY3-0
    13 25/01/20 21:00 PERESSINI PORTOGRUARO - MASCHIO PALLAVOLO BUIA2-3
    13 25/01/20 20:30 EXCOL CENTRO STUDI - FRIULANA AMBIENTALE-RIZZI3-0
    13 25/01/20 20:30 DOMOVIP PORCIA - PORDENONE VOLLEY2-3
    Giornata n.14
    14 08/02/20 17:00 ANTICA SARTORIA V CLUB TS - CPD MOSSA3-0
    14 08/02/20 18:00 ZALET - HOTEL COLLIO ROJALKENNEDY1-3
    14 08/02/20 20:30 PALLAVOLO SANGIORGINA - L.W.V.OTTOGALLI LATISANA3-1
    14 08/02/20 20:00 LIB. MARTIGNACCO MAJANESE - FRIULANA AMBIENTALE-RIZZI3-0
    14 08/02/20 20:30 EXCOL CENTRO STUDI - MASCHIO PALLAVOLO BUIA3-1
    14 08/02/20 20:30 DOMOVIP PORCIA - HORIZON EW ENERGY0-3
    14 08/02/20 21:00 PERESSINI PORTOGRUARO - PORDENONE VOLLEY0-3
    Giornata n.15
    15 15/02/20 20:00 CPD MOSSA - PALLAVOLO SANGIORGINA1-3
    15 15/02/20 20:30 MASCHIO PALLAVOLO BUIA - ZALET1-3
    15 15/02/20 20:00 PORDENONE VOLLEY - ANTICA SARTORIA V CLUB TS2-3
    15 15/02/20 20:30 HOTEL COLLIO ROJALKENNEDY - LIB. MARTIGNACCO MAJANESE2-3
    15 15/02/20 20:00 FRIULANA AMBIENTALE-RIZZI - PERESSINI PORTOGRUARO0-3
    15 16/02/20 18:00 HORIZON EW ENERGY - EXCOL CENTRO STUDI0-3
    15 15/02/20 20:30 L.W.V.OTTOGALLI LATISANA - DOMOVIP PORCIA3-1
    Giornata n.16
    16 22/02/20 20:30 HOTEL COLLIO ROJALKENNEDY - MASCHIO PALLAVOLO BUIA1-3
    16 22/02/20 17:00 ANTICA SARTORIA V CLUB TS - PALLAVOLO SANGIORGINA1-3
    16 22/02/20 18:00 ZALET - FRIULANA AMBIENTALE-RIZZI3-0
    16 22/02/20 20:00 LIB. MARTIGNACCO MAJANESE - HORIZON EW ENERGY3-0
    16 22/02/20 20:30 EXCOL CENTRO STUDI - PORDENONE VOLLEY3-1
    16 22/02/20 20:30 DOMOVIP PORCIA - CPD MOSSA3-2
    16 22/02/20 21:00 PERESSINI PORTOGRUARO - L.W.V.OTTOGALLI LATISANA -
    Giornata n.17
    17 29/02/20 20:00 FRIULANA AMBIENTALE-RIZZI - HOTEL COLLIO ROJALKENNEDY -
    17 01/03/20 18:00 HORIZON EW ENERGY - MASCHIO PALLAVOLO BUIA -
    17 29/02/20 20:00 PORDENONE VOLLEY - LIB. MARTIGNACCO MAJANESE -
    17 29/02/20 20:30 L.W.V.OTTOGALLI LATISANA - ZALET -
    17 29/02/20 20:00 CPD MOSSA - EXCOL CENTRO STUDI -
    17 29/02/20 17:00 ANTICA SARTORIA V CLUB TS - PERESSINI PORTOGRUARO -
    17 29/02/20 20:30 PALLAVOLO SANGIORGINA - DOMOVIP PORCIA -
    Giornata n.18
    18 07/03/20 20:30 MASCHIO PALLAVOLO BUIA - FRIULANA AMBIENTALE-RIZZI -
    18 11/03/20 20:30 HOTEL COLLIO ROJALKENNEDY - HORIZON EW ENERGY -
    18 07/03/20 18:00 ZALET - PORDENONE VOLLEY -
    18 07/03/20 20:00 LIB. MARTIGNACCO MAJANESE - CPD MOSSA -
    18 07/03/20 20:30 EXCOL CENTRO STUDI - L.W.V.OTTOGALLI LATISANA -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 PERESSINI PORTOGRUARO - PALLAVOLO SANGIORGINA -
    18 07/03/20 20:30 DOMOVIP PORCIA - ANTICA SARTORIA V CLUB TS -
    Giornata n.19
    19 15/03/20 18:00 HORIZON EW ENERGY - FRIULANA AMBIENTALE-RIZZI -
    19 14/03/20 20:00 PORDENONE VOLLEY - HOTEL COLLIO ROJALKENNEDY -
    19 14/03/20 20:30 L.W.V.OTTOGALLI LATISANA - LIB. MARTIGNACCO MAJANESE -
    19 14/03/20 20:00 CPD MOSSA - PERESSINI PORTOGRUARO -
    19 14/03/20 20:30 DOMOVIP PORCIA - MASCHIO PALLAVOLO BUIA -
    19 14/03/20 20:30 PALLAVOLO SANGIORGINA - EXCOL CENTRO STUDI -
    19 14/03/20 17:00 ANTICA SARTORIA V CLUB TS - ZALET -
    Giornata n.20
    20 21/03/20 18:00 ZALET - HORIZON EW ENERGY -
    20 21/03/20 20:00 FRIULANA AMBIENTALE-RIZZI - PORDENONE VOLLEY -
    20 21/03/20 20:30 HOTEL COLLIO ROJALKENNEDY - L.W.V.OTTOGALLI LATISANA -
    20 21/03/20 20:30 MASCHIO PALLAVOLO BUIA - CPD MOSSA -
    20 21/03/20 21:00 PERESSINI PORTOGRUARO - DOMOVIP PORCIA -
    20 21/03/20 20:00 LIB. MARTIGNACCO MAJANESE - PALLAVOLO SANGIORGINA -
    20 21/03/20 20:30 EXCOL CENTRO STUDI - ANTICA SARTORIA V CLUB TS -
    Giornata n.21
    21 28/03/20 20:00 PORDENONE VOLLEY - HORIZON EW ENERGY -
    21 28/03/20 20:30 L.W.V.OTTOGALLI LATISANA - FRIULANA AMBIENTALE-RIZZI -
    21 28/03/20 20:00 CPD MOSSA - HOTEL COLLIO ROJALKENNEDY -
    21 28/03/20 17:00 ANTICA SARTORIA V CLUB TS - MASCHIO PALLAVOLO BUIA -
    21 28/03/20 21:00 PERESSINI PORTOGRUARO - LIB. MARTIGNACCO MAJANESE -
    21 28/03/20 20:30 DOMOVIP PORCIA - EXCOL CENTRO STUDI -
    21 28/03/20 20:30 PALLAVOLO SANGIORGINA - ZALET -
    Giornata n.22
    22 04/04/20 20:30 MASCHIO PALLAVOLO BUIA - PORDENONE VOLLEY -
    22 05/04/20 18:00 HORIZON EW ENERGY - L.W.V.OTTOGALLI LATISANA -
    22 04/04/20 20:00 FRIULANA AMBIENTALE-RIZZI - CPD MOSSA -
    22 04/04/20 20:30 HOTEL COLLIO ROJALKENNEDY - PALLAVOLO SANGIORGINA -
    22 04/04/20 20:30 EXCOL CENTRO STUDI - PERESSINI PORTOGRUARO -
    22 04/04/20 20:00 LIB. MARTIGNACCO MAJANESE - ANTICA SARTORIA V CLUB TS -
    22 04/04/20 18:00 ZALET - DOMOVIP PORCIA -
    Giornata n.23
    23 18/04/20 20:30 L.W.V.OTTOGALLI LATISANA - PORDENONE VOLLEY -
    23 18/04/20 21:00 PERESSINI PORTOGRUARO - HORIZON EW ENERGY -
    23 18/04/20 17:00 ANTICA SARTORIA V CLUB TS - FRIULANA AMBIENTALE-RIZZI -
    23 18/04/20 20:30 PALLAVOLO SANGIORGINA - MASCHIO PALLAVOLO BUIA -
    23 18/04/20 20:30 EXCOL CENTRO STUDI - LIB. MARTIGNACCO MAJANESE -
    23 18/04/20 20:30 DOMOVIP PORCIA - HOTEL COLLIO ROJALKENNEDY -
    23 18/04/20 20:00 CPD MOSSA - ZALET -
    Giornata n.24
    24 25/04/20 20:00 PORDENONE VOLLEY - CPD MOSSA -
    24 26/04/20 18:00 HORIZON EW ENERGY - ANTICA SARTORIA V CLUB TS -
    24 25/04/20 20:00 FRIULANA AMBIENTALE-RIZZI - PALLAVOLO SANGIORGINA -
    24 25/04/20 20:30 MASCHIO PALLAVOLO BUIA - L.W.V.OTTOGALLI LATISANA -
    24 25/04/20 18:00 ZALET - EXCOL CENTRO STUDI -
    24 25/04/20 20:30 HOTEL COLLIO ROJALKENNEDY - PERESSINI PORTOGRUARO -
    24 25/04/20 20:00 LIB. MARTIGNACCO MAJANESE - DOMOVIP PORCIA -
    Giornata n.25
    25 02/05/20 17:00 ANTICA SARTORIA V CLUB TS - L.W.V.OTTOGALLI LATISANA -
    25 02/05/20 20:30 DOMOVIP PORCIA - FRIULANA AMBIENTALE-RIZZI -
    25 02/05/20 20:00 LIB. MARTIGNACCO MAJANESE - MASCHIO PALLAVOLO BUIA -
    25 02/05/20 20:00 CPD MOSSA - HORIZON EW ENERGY -
    25 02/05/20 20:30 PALLAVOLO SANGIORGINA - PORDENONE VOLLEY -
    25 02/05/20 21:00 PERESSINI PORTOGRUARO - ZALET -
    25 02/05/20 20:30 EXCOL CENTRO STUDI - HOTEL COLLIO ROJALKENNEDY -
    Giornata n.26
    26 09/05/20 20:30 L.W.V.OTTOGALLI LATISANA - CPD MOSSA -
    26 09/05/20 20:30 HOTEL COLLIO ROJALKENNEDY - ANTICA SARTORIA V CLUB TS -
    26 09/05/20 20:30 ZALET - LIB. MARTIGNACCO MAJANESE -
    26 09/05/20 20:30 HORIZON EW ENERGY - PALLAVOLO SANGIORGINA -
    26 09/05/20 20:30 MASCHIO PALLAVOLO BUIA - PERESSINI PORTOGRUARO -
    26 09/05/20 20:30 FRIULANA AMBIENTALE-RIZZI - EXCOL CENTRO STUDI -
    26 09/05/20 20:30 PORDENONE VOLLEY - DOMOVIP PORCIA -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN