Calendario D Maschile girone C EMILIA ROMAGNA - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 19/10/19 17:30 DINAMO PALLAVOLO BELLARIA I.M. RN - SESTO IMOLESE BO3-2
    1 19/10/19 19:00 ZINELLA VOLLEYBOL BO - RAINBOW VOLLEY FORLI' FC1-3
    1 19/10/19 17:30 RUBICONE IN VOLLEY RIV FC - AROUND TEAM VOLLEY RIV FC1-3
    1 19/10/19 17:00 STAMPA MONDO FAENZA RA - SAVENA VOLLEYBOL BO1-3
    1 18/10/19 21:30 FULGUR BCC BAGNACAVALLO RA - BEACH&PARK VOLLEY RSM3-0
    1 18/10/19 20:30 ARGENTA VOLLEY FE - CONSAR RAVENNA RA0-3
    Giornata n.2
    2 25/10/19 21:15 RAINBOW VOLLEY FORLI' FC - STAMPA MONDO FAENZA RA3-0
    2 26/10/19 20:30 SESTO IMOLESE BO - ARGENTA VOLLEY FE3-0
    2 26/10/19 18:00 AROUND TEAM VOLLEY RIV FC - ZINELLA VOLLEYBOL BO2-3
    2 25/10/19 21:15 CONSAR RAVENNA RA - RUBICONE IN VOLLEY RIV FC2-3
    2 26/10/19 21:00 SAVENA VOLLEYBOL BO - FULGUR BCC BAGNACAVALLO RA0-3
    2 26/10/19 17:00 BEACH&PARK VOLLEY RSM - FORLI' VOLLEY FC0-3
    Giornata n.3
    3 02/11/19 17:00 STAMPA MONDO FAENZA RA - ZINELLA VOLLEYBOL BO0-3
    3 02/11/19 17:30 RUBICONE IN VOLLEY RIV FC - RAINBOW VOLLEY FORLI' FC3-1
    3 01/11/19 21:30 FULGUR BCC BAGNACAVALLO RA - AROUND TEAM VOLLEY RIV FC3-0
    3 31/10/19 20:30 ARGENTA VOLLEY FE - SAVENA VOLLEYBOL BO0-3
    3 06/11/19 21:30 DINAMO PALLAVOLO BELLARIA I.M. RN - BEACH&PARK VOLLEY RSM3-2
    3 02/11/19 18:00 FORLI' VOLLEY FC - CONSAR RAVENNA RA3-0
    Giornata n.4
    4 09/11/19 19:00 ZINELLA VOLLEYBOL BO - RUBICONE IN VOLLEY RIV FC3-1
    4 09/11/19 20:30 STAMPA MONDO FAENZA RA - FULGUR BCC BAGNACAVALLO RA0-3
    4 09/11/19 18:00 AROUND TEAM VOLLEY RIV FC - ARGENTA VOLLEY FE3-0
    4 08/11/19 21:15 RAINBOW VOLLEY FORLI' FC - FORLI' VOLLEY FC0-3
    4 09/11/19 21:00 SAVENA VOLLEYBOL BO - DINAMO PALLAVOLO BELLARIA I.M. RN2-3
    4 08/11/19 21:15 CONSAR RAVENNA RA - SESTO IMOLESE BO1-3
    Giornata n.5
    5 16/11/19 17:30 RUBICONE IN VOLLEY RIV FC - STAMPA MONDO FAENZA RA3-0
    5 15/11/19 21:30 FULGUR BCC BAGNACAVALLO RA - ZINELLA VOLLEYBOL BO3-0
    5 15/11/19 20:30 ARGENTA VOLLEY FE - RAINBOW VOLLEY FORLI' FC1-3
    5 16/11/19 17:30 DINAMO PALLAVOLO BELLARIA I.M. RN - AROUND TEAM VOLLEY RIV FC3-0
    5 16/11/19 18:00 FORLI' VOLLEY FC - SAVENA VOLLEYBOL BO3-2
    5 16/11/19 20:30 SESTO IMOLESE BO - BEACH&PARK VOLLEY RSM3-2
    Giornata n.6
    6 23/11/19 17:30 RUBICONE IN VOLLEY RIV FC - FULGUR BCC BAGNACAVALLO RA0-3
    6 23/11/19 19:00 ZINELLA VOLLEYBOL BO - ARGENTA VOLLEY FE3-0
    6 23/11/19 18:00 AROUND TEAM VOLLEY RIV FC - FORLI' VOLLEY FC1-3
    6 22/11/19 21:15 CONSAR RAVENNA RA - DINAMO PALLAVOLO BELLARIA I.M. RN1-3
    6 23/11/19 20:30 STAMPA MONDO FAENZA RA - BEACH&PARK VOLLEY RSM0-3
    6 22/11/19 21:15 RAINBOW VOLLEY FORLI' FC - SESTO IMOLESE BO0-3
    Giornata n.7
    7 29/11/19 21:30 FULGUR BCC BAGNACAVALLO RA - RAINBOW VOLLEY FORLI' FC3-2
    7 29/11/19 20:30 ARGENTA VOLLEY FE - RUBICONE IN VOLLEY RIV FC1-3
    7 30/11/19 18:00 FORLI' VOLLEY FC - ZINELLA VOLLEYBOL BO3-0
    7 02/12/19 21:00 DINAMO PALLAVOLO BELLARIA I.M. RN - STAMPA MONDO FAENZA RA3-0
    7 30/11/19 17:00 BEACH&PARK VOLLEY RSM - CONSAR RAVENNA RA3-1
    7 30/11/19 20:30 SESTO IMOLESE BO - SAVENA VOLLEYBOL BO3-0
    Giornata n.8
    8 06/12/19 21:30 FULGUR BCC BAGNACAVALLO RA - ARGENTA VOLLEY FE3-0
    8 07/12/19 17:30 RUBICONE IN VOLLEY RIV FC - FORLI' VOLLEY FC1-3
    8 04/12/19 20:30 ZINELLA VOLLEYBOL BO - DINAMO PALLAVOLO BELLARIA I.M. RN0-3
    8 07/12/19 20:30 STAMPA MONDO FAENZA RA - SESTO IMOLESE BO0-3
    8 07/12/19 18:00 AROUND TEAM VOLLEY RIV FC - CONSAR RAVENNA RA3-0
    8 07/12/19 21:00 SAVENA VOLLEYBOL BO - BEACH&PARK VOLLEY RSM1-3
    Giornata n.9
    9 13/12/19 20:30 ARGENTA VOLLEY FE - STAMPA MONDO FAENZA RA0-3
    9 14/12/19 18:00 FORLI' VOLLEY FC - FULGUR BCC BAGNACAVALLO RA3-1
    9 14/12/19 17:30 DINAMO PALLAVOLO BELLARIA I.M. RN - RUBICONE IN VOLLEY RIV FC3-0
    9 13/12/19 21:15 CONSAR RAVENNA RA - SAVENA VOLLEYBOL BO3-0
    9 14/12/19 20:30 SESTO IMOLESE BO - AROUND TEAM VOLLEY RIV FC3-0
    9 14/12/19 17:00 BEACH&PARK VOLLEY RSM - RAINBOW VOLLEY FORLI' FC3-0
    Giornata n.10
    10 20/12/19 20:30 ARGENTA VOLLEY FE - FORLI' VOLLEY FC1-3
    10 20/12/19 21:30 FULGUR BCC BAGNACAVALLO RA - CONSAR RAVENNA RA3-1
    10 21/12/19 17:30 RUBICONE IN VOLLEY RIV FC - SESTO IMOLESE BO0-3
    10 21/12/19 18:00 AROUND TEAM VOLLEY RIV FC - SAVENA VOLLEYBOL BO0-3
    10 21/12/19 19:00 ZINELLA VOLLEYBOL BO - BEACH&PARK VOLLEY RSM1-3
    10 11/12/19 21:15 RAINBOW VOLLEY FORLI' FC - DINAMO PALLAVOLO BELLARIA I.M. RN2-3
    Giornata n.11
    11 11/01/20 17:30 DINAMO PALLAVOLO BELLARIA I.M. RN - ARGENTA VOLLEY FE3-0
    11 11/01/20 20:30 SESTO IMOLESE BO - FULGUR BCC BAGNACAVALLO RA0-3
    11 11/01/20 18:00 FORLI' VOLLEY FC - STAMPA MONDO FAENZA RA3-0
    11 11/01/20 21:00 SAVENA VOLLEYBOL BO - RAINBOW VOLLEY FORLI' FC0-3
    11 10/01/20 21:15 CONSAR RAVENNA RA - ZINELLA VOLLEYBOL BO2-3
    11 11/01/20 17:00 BEACH&PARK VOLLEY RSM - AROUND TEAM VOLLEY RIV FC3-0
    Giornata n.12
    12 18/01/20 18:00 FORLI' VOLLEY FC - SESTO IMOLESE BO3-1
    12 18/01/20 17:30 RUBICONE IN VOLLEY RIV FC - BEACH&PARK VOLLEY RSM3-2
    12 18/01/20 17:00 STAMPA MONDO FAENZA RA - AROUND TEAM VOLLEY RIV FC0-3
    12 17/01/20 21:30 FULGUR BCC BAGNACAVALLO RA - DINAMO PALLAVOLO BELLARIA I.M. RN3-1
    12 17/01/20 21:15 RAINBOW VOLLEY FORLI' FC - CONSAR RAVENNA RA1-3
    12 18/01/20 19:00 ZINELLA VOLLEYBOL BO - SAVENA VOLLEYBOL BO3-1
    Giornata n.13
    13 25/01/20 17:30 DINAMO PALLAVOLO BELLARIA I.M. RN - FORLI' VOLLEY FC3-2
    13 25/01/20 20:30 SESTO IMOLESE BO - ZINELLA VOLLEYBOL BO3-0
    13 25/01/20 18:00 AROUND TEAM VOLLEY RIV FC - RAINBOW VOLLEY FORLI' FC1-3
    13 24/01/20 21:15 CONSAR RAVENNA RA - STAMPA MONDO FAENZA RA3-2
    13 25/01/20 21:00 SAVENA VOLLEYBOL BO - RUBICONE IN VOLLEY RIV FC2-3
    13 25/01/20 17:00 BEACH&PARK VOLLEY RSM - ARGENTA VOLLEY FE3-0
    Giornata n.14
    14 08/02/20 20:30 SESTO IMOLESE BO - DINAMO PALLAVOLO BELLARIA I.M. RN0-3
    14 07/02/20 21:15 RAINBOW VOLLEY FORLI' FC - ZINELLA VOLLEYBOL BO2-3
    14 08/02/20 18:00 AROUND TEAM VOLLEY RIV FC - RUBICONE IN VOLLEY RIV FC3-0
    14 08/02/20 21:00 SAVENA VOLLEYBOL BO - STAMPA MONDO FAENZA RA3-0
    14 08/02/20 17:00 BEACH&PARK VOLLEY RSM - FULGUR BCC BAGNACAVALLO RA0-3
    14 07/02/20 21:15 CONSAR RAVENNA RA - ARGENTA VOLLEY FE3-0
    Giornata n.15
    15 15/02/20 17:00 STAMPA MONDO FAENZA RA - RAINBOW VOLLEY FORLI' FC1-3
    15 14/02/20 20:30 ARGENTA VOLLEY FE - SESTO IMOLESE BO1-3
    15 15/02/20 19:00 ZINELLA VOLLEYBOL BO - AROUND TEAM VOLLEY RIV FC3-1
    15 15/02/20 17:30 RUBICONE IN VOLLEY RIV FC - CONSAR RAVENNA RA2-3
    15 14/02/20 21:30 FULGUR BCC BAGNACAVALLO RA - SAVENA VOLLEYBOL BO3-0
    15 15/02/20 18:00 FORLI' VOLLEY FC - BEACH&PARK VOLLEY RSM3-0
    Giornata n.16
    16 22/02/20 19:00 ZINELLA VOLLEYBOL BO - STAMPA MONDO FAENZA RA3-1
    16 21/02/20 21:15 RAINBOW VOLLEY FORLI' FC - RUBICONE IN VOLLEY RIV FC3-1
    16 22/02/20 18:00 AROUND TEAM VOLLEY RIV FC - FULGUR BCC BAGNACAVALLO RA0-3
    16 22/02/20 21:00 SAVENA VOLLEYBOL BO - ARGENTA VOLLEY FE3-1
    16 22/02/20 17:00 BEACH&PARK VOLLEY RSM - DINAMO PALLAVOLO BELLARIA I.M. RN0-3
    16 21/02/20 21:15 CONSAR RAVENNA RA - FORLI' VOLLEY FC1-3
    Giornata n.17
    17 29/02/20 17:30 RUBICONE IN VOLLEY RIV FC - ZINELLA VOLLEYBOL BO -
    17 28/02/20 21:30 FULGUR BCC BAGNACAVALLO RA - STAMPA MONDO FAENZA RA -
    17 28/02/20 20:30 ARGENTA VOLLEY FE - AROUND TEAM VOLLEY RIV FC -
    17 29/02/20 18:00 FORLI' VOLLEY FC - RAINBOW VOLLEY FORLI' FC -
    17 29/02/20 17:30 DINAMO PALLAVOLO BELLARIA I.M. RN - SAVENA VOLLEYBOL BO -
    17 29/02/20 20:30 SESTO IMOLESE BO - CONSAR RAVENNA RA -
    Giornata n.18
    18 07/03/20 20:30 STAMPA MONDO FAENZA RA - RUBICONE IN VOLLEY RIV FC -
    18 07/03/20 19:00 ZINELLA VOLLEYBOL BO - FULGUR BCC BAGNACAVALLO RA -
    18 06/03/20 21:15 RAINBOW VOLLEY FORLI' FC - ARGENTA VOLLEY FE -
    18 07/03/20 18:00 AROUND TEAM VOLLEY RIV FC - DINAMO PALLAVOLO BELLARIA I.M. RN -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 SAVENA VOLLEYBOL BO - FORLI' VOLLEY FC -
    18 07/03/20 17:00 BEACH&PARK VOLLEY RSM - SESTO IMOLESE BO -
    Giornata n.19
    19 13/03/20 21:30 FULGUR BCC BAGNACAVALLO RA - RUBICONE IN VOLLEY RIV FC -
    19 13/03/20 20:30 ARGENTA VOLLEY FE - ZINELLA VOLLEYBOL BO -
    19 14/03/20 18:00 FORLI' VOLLEY FC - AROUND TEAM VOLLEY RIV FC -
    19 14/03/20 17:30 DINAMO PALLAVOLO BELLARIA I.M. RN - CONSAR RAVENNA RA -
    19 14/03/20 17:00 BEACH&PARK VOLLEY RSM - STAMPA MONDO FAENZA RA -
    19 14/03/20 20:30 SESTO IMOLESE BO - RAINBOW VOLLEY FORLI' FC -
    Giornata n.20
    20 20/03/20 21:15 RAINBOW VOLLEY FORLI' FC - FULGUR BCC BAGNACAVALLO RA -
    20 21/03/20 17:30 RUBICONE IN VOLLEY RIV FC - ARGENTA VOLLEY FE -
    20 21/03/20 19:00 ZINELLA VOLLEYBOL BO - FORLI' VOLLEY FC -
    20 21/03/20 17:00 STAMPA MONDO FAENZA RA - DINAMO PALLAVOLO BELLARIA I.M. RN -
    20 20/03/20 21:15 CONSAR RAVENNA RA - BEACH&PARK VOLLEY RSM -
    20 21/03/20 21:00 SAVENA VOLLEYBOL BO - SESTO IMOLESE BO -
    Giornata n.21
    21 27/03/20 20:30 ARGENTA VOLLEY FE - FULGUR BCC BAGNACAVALLO RA -
    21 28/03/20 18:00 FORLI' VOLLEY FC - RUBICONE IN VOLLEY RIV FC -
    21 30/03/20 21:00 DINAMO PALLAVOLO BELLARIA I.M. RN - ZINELLA VOLLEYBOL BO -
    21 28/03/20 20:30 SESTO IMOLESE BO - STAMPA MONDO FAENZA RA -
    21 27/03/20 21:15 CONSAR RAVENNA RA - AROUND TEAM VOLLEY RIV FC -
    21 28/03/20 17:00 BEACH&PARK VOLLEY RSM - SAVENA VOLLEYBOL BO -
    Giornata n.22
    22 04/04/20 17:00 STAMPA MONDO FAENZA RA - ARGENTA VOLLEY FE -
    22 03/04/20 21:30 FULGUR BCC BAGNACAVALLO RA - FORLI' VOLLEY FC -
    22 04/04/20 17:30 RUBICONE IN VOLLEY RIV FC - DINAMO PALLAVOLO BELLARIA I.M. RN -
    22 03/04/20 21:15 SAVENA VOLLEYBOL BO - CONSAR RAVENNA RA -
    22 04/04/20 18:00 AROUND TEAM VOLLEY RIV FC - SESTO IMOLESE BO -
    22 03/04/20 21:15 RAINBOW VOLLEY FORLI' FC - BEACH&PARK VOLLEY RSM -
    Giornata n.23
    23 18/04/20 18:00 FORLI' VOLLEY FC - ARGENTA VOLLEY FE -
    23 17/04/20 21:15 CONSAR RAVENNA RA - FULGUR BCC BAGNACAVALLO RA -
    23 18/04/20 20:30 SESTO IMOLESE BO - RUBICONE IN VOLLEY RIV FC -
    23 18/04/20 21:00 SAVENA VOLLEYBOL BO - AROUND TEAM VOLLEY RIV FC -
    23 18/04/20 17:00 BEACH&PARK VOLLEY RSM - ZINELLA VOLLEYBOL BO -
    23 18/04/20 17:30 DINAMO PALLAVOLO BELLARIA I.M. RN - RAINBOW VOLLEY FORLI' FC -
    Giornata n.24
    24 24/04/20 20:30 ARGENTA VOLLEY FE - DINAMO PALLAVOLO BELLARIA I.M. RN -
    24 24/04/20 21:30 FULGUR BCC BAGNACAVALLO RA - SESTO IMOLESE BO -
    24 25/04/20 17:00 STAMPA MONDO FAENZA RA - FORLI' VOLLEY FC -
    24 24/04/20 21:15 RAINBOW VOLLEY FORLI' FC - SAVENA VOLLEYBOL BO -
    24 25/04/20 19:00 ZINELLA VOLLEYBOL BO - CONSAR RAVENNA RA -
    24 24/04/20 21:00 AROUND TEAM VOLLEY RIV FC - BEACH&PARK VOLLEY RSM -
    Giornata n.25
    25 30/04/20 21:00 SESTO IMOLESE BO - FORLI' VOLLEY FC -
    25 02/05/20 21:00 BEACH&PARK VOLLEY RSM - RUBICONE IN VOLLEY RIV FC -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 AROUND TEAM VOLLEY RIV FC - STAMPA MONDO FAENZA RA -
    25 29/04/20 21:00 DINAMO PALLAVOLO BELLARIA I.M. RN - FULGUR BCC BAGNACAVALLO RA -
    25 01/05/20 21:15 CONSAR RAVENNA RA - RAINBOW VOLLEY FORLI' FC -
    25 02/05/20 21:00 SAVENA VOLLEYBOL BO - ZINELLA VOLLEYBOL BO -
    Giornata n.26
    26 09/05/20 18:00 FORLI' VOLLEY FC - DINAMO PALLAVOLO BELLARIA I.M. RN -
    26 09/05/20 19:00 ZINELLA VOLLEYBOL BO - SESTO IMOLESE BO -
    26 08/05/20 21:15 RAINBOW VOLLEY FORLI' FC - AROUND TEAM VOLLEY RIV FC -
    26 09/05/20 17:00 STAMPA MONDO FAENZA RA - CONSAR RAVENNA RA -
    26 09/05/20 17:30 RUBICONE IN VOLLEY RIV FC - SAVENA VOLLEYBOL BO -
    26 08/05/20 20:30 ARGENTA VOLLEY FE - BEACH&PARK VOLLEY RSM -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN