Calendario D Maschile girone B EMILIA ROMAGNA - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 19/10/19 20:45 TECNOSALDATURE SAN MARTINO RE - SAN PIO X MUTTIN FE2-3
    1 19/10/19 21:00 MCDONALD'S BFR ELLEPPI BO - SPS VOLLEY SANGIORGESE BO3-0
    1 18/10/19 21:00 YZ VOLLEYBOL BO - ILPA VIGNOLA MO3-0
    1 18/10/19 21:00 VANETON INTERCLAYS RE - PIEVE VOLLEY RE1-3
    1 19/10/19 17:30 NIAGARA FERRARA FE - PALLAVOLO FABBRICO RE0-3
    1 18/10/19 21:30 US CASTELNUOVO MO - POLISPORTIVA MODENA EST1-3
    1 18/10/19 21:30 SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 MO - NEW COENG - PGS FIDES MO3-0
    Giornata n.2
    2 26/10/19 19:00 ILPA VIGNOLA MO - TECNOSALDATURE SAN MARTINO RE3-0
    2 25/10/19 21:30 SPS VOLLEY SANGIORGESE BO - NIAGARA FERRARA FE3-0
    2 25/10/19 21:15 SAN PIO X MUTTIN FE - SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 MO1-3
    2 24/10/19 21:00 PIEVE VOLLEY RE - MCDONALD'S BFR ELLEPPI BO3-0
    2 26/10/19 18:00 NEW COENG - PGS FIDES MO - VANETON INTERCLAYS RE3-0
    2 26/10/19 21:00 PALLAVOLO FABBRICO RE - US CASTELNUOVO MO3-2
    2 26/10/19 18:30 POLISPORTIVA MODENA EST - YZ VOLLEYBOL BO3-0
    Giornata n.3
    3 06/11/19 21:00 NIAGARA FERRARA FE - MCDONALD'S BFR ELLEPPI BO0-3
    3 05/11/19 21:30 ILPA VIGNOLA MO - SAN PIO X MUTTIN FE3-1
    3 31/10/19 21:15 VANETON INTERCLAYS RE - SPS VOLLEY SANGIORGESE BO3-0
    3 01/11/19 21:30 US CASTELNUOVO MO - PIEVE VOLLEY RE0-3
    3 02/11/19 18:00 SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 MO - PALLAVOLO FABBRICO RE3-0
    3 02/11/19 17:30 TECNOSALDATURE SAN MARTINO RE - POLISPORTIVA MODENA EST1-3
    3 05/11/19 21:30 YZ VOLLEYBOL BO - NEW COENG - PGS FIDES MO0-3
    Giornata n.4
    4 08/11/19 21:30 MCDONALD'S BFR ELLEPPI BO - VANETON INTERCLAYS RE2-3
    4 09/11/19 18:30 NIAGARA FERRARA FE - US CASTELNUOVO MO0-3
    4 09/11/19 18:00 PIEVE VOLLEY RE - SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 MO3-2
    4 08/11/19 21:30 SPS VOLLEY SANGIORGESE BO - YZ VOLLEYBOL BO1-3
    4 09/11/19 21:00 PALLAVOLO FABBRICO RE - TECNOSALDATURE SAN MARTINO RE3-1
    4 09/11/19 18:00 NEW COENG - PGS FIDES MO - SAN PIO X MUTTIN FE3-0
    4 09/11/19 18:30 POLISPORTIVA MODENA EST - ILPA VIGNOLA MO3-0
    Giornata n.5
    5 15/11/19 21:00 VANETON INTERCLAYS RE - NIAGARA FERRARA FE3-0
    5 15/11/19 21:30 US CASTELNUOVO MO - MCDONALD'S BFR ELLEPPI BO0-3
    5 16/11/19 18:00 SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 MO - SPS VOLLEY SANGIORGESE BO3-0
    5 16/11/19 20:45 TECNOSALDATURE SAN MARTINO RE - PIEVE VOLLEY RE2-3
    5 15/11/19 21:00 YZ VOLLEYBOL BO - PALLAVOLO FABBRICO RE3-1
    5 16/11/19 19:00 ILPA VIGNOLA MO - NEW COENG - PGS FIDES MO0-3
    5 15/11/19 21:15 SAN PIO X MUTTIN FE - POLISPORTIVA MODENA EST3-2
    Giornata n.6
    6 22/11/19 21:00 VANETON INTERCLAYS RE - US CASTELNUOVO MO3-1
    6 22/11/19 21:30 MCDONALD'S BFR ELLEPPI BO - SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 MO1-3
    6 23/11/19 18:00 PIEVE VOLLEY RE - YZ VOLLEYBOL BO3-0
    6 23/11/19 18:00 NEW COENG - PGS FIDES MO - TECNOSALDATURE SAN MARTINO RE3-0
    6 23/11/19 18:30 NIAGARA FERRARA FE - POLISPORTIVA MODENA EST0-3
    6 21/11/19 21:00 PALLAVOLO FABBRICO RE - ILPA VIGNOLA MO3-1
    6 22/11/19 21:30 SPS VOLLEY SANGIORGESE BO - SAN PIO X MUTTIN FE1-3
    Giornata n.7
    7 29/11/19 21:30 US CASTELNUOVO MO - SPS VOLLEY SANGIORGESE BO3-0
    7 30/11/19 18:00 SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 MO - VANETON INTERCLAYS RE3-0
    7 29/11/19 21:00 YZ VOLLEYBOL BO - MCDONALD'S BFR ELLEPPI BO2-3
    7 30/11/19 20:45 TECNOSALDATURE SAN MARTINO RE - NIAGARA FERRARA FE3-0
    7 27/11/19 21:30 POLISPORTIVA MODENA EST - NEW COENG - PGS FIDES MO2-3
    7 30/11/19 19:00 ILPA VIGNOLA MO - PIEVE VOLLEY RE1-3
    7 29/11/19 21:15 SAN PIO X MUTTIN FE - PALLAVOLO FABBRICO RE1-3
    Giornata n.8
    8 06/12/19 21:30 US CASTELNUOVO MO - SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 MO1-3
    8 06/12/19 21:00 VANETON INTERCLAYS RE - YZ VOLLEYBOL BO3-0
    8 06/12/19 21:30 MCDONALD'S BFR ELLEPPI BO - TECNOSALDATURE SAN MARTINO RE2-3
    8 07/12/19 18:30 NIAGARA FERRARA FE - SAN PIO X MUTTIN FE2-3
    8 07/12/19 18:00 PIEVE VOLLEY RE - NEW COENG - PGS FIDES MO1-3
    8 07/12/19 21:00 PALLAVOLO FABBRICO RE - POLISPORTIVA MODENA EST1-3
    8 06/12/19 21:30 SPS VOLLEY SANGIORGESE BO - ILPA VIGNOLA MO1-3
    Giornata n.9
    9 14/12/19 18:00 SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 MO - NIAGARA FERRARA FE3-0
    9 13/12/19 21:00 YZ VOLLEYBOL BO - US CASTELNUOVO MO0-3
    9 14/12/19 20:45 TECNOSALDATURE SAN MARTINO RE - VANETON INTERCLAYS RE0-3
    9 10/12/19 21:30 ILPA VIGNOLA MO - MCDONALD'S BFR ELLEPPI BO2-3
    9 14/12/19 18:00 NEW COENG - PGS FIDES MO - PALLAVOLO FABBRICO RE2-3
    9 13/12/19 21:15 SAN PIO X MUTTIN FE - PIEVE VOLLEY RE1-3
    9 14/12/19 18:30 POLISPORTIVA MODENA EST - SPS VOLLEY SANGIORGESE BO3-1
    Giornata n.10
    10 21/12/19 18:00 SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 MO - YZ VOLLEYBOL BO3-0
    10 20/12/19 21:30 US CASTELNUOVO MO - NEW COENG - PGS FIDES MO1-3
    10 20/12/19 21:00 VANETON INTERCLAYS RE - SAN PIO X MUTTIN FE0-3
    10 21/12/19 18:30 NIAGARA FERRARA FE - ILPA VIGNOLA MO3-2
    10 21/12/19 18:00 PIEVE VOLLEY RE - PALLAVOLO FABBRICO RE3-1
    10 20/12/19 21:30 MCDONALD'S BFR ELLEPPI BO - POLISPORTIVA MODENA EST3-1
    10 20/12/19 21:30 SPS VOLLEY SANGIORGESE BO - TECNOSALDATURE SAN MARTINO RE0-3
    Giornata n.11
    11 11/01/20 20:45 TECNOSALDATURE SAN MARTINO RE - SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 MO1-3
    11 10/01/20 21:15 SAN PIO X MUTTIN FE - US CASTELNUOVO MO2-3
    11 11/01/20 19:00 ILPA VIGNOLA MO - VANETON INTERCLAYS RE1-3
    11 10/01/20 21:00 YZ VOLLEYBOL BO - NIAGARA FERRARA FE3-2
    11 11/01/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO FABBRICO RE - SPS VOLLEY SANGIORGESE BO3-0
    11 11/01/20 18:00 NEW COENG - PGS FIDES MO - MCDONALD'S BFR ELLEPPI BO1-3
    11 11/01/20 18:30 POLISPORTIVA MODENA EST - PIEVE VOLLEY RE3-1
    Giornata n.12
    12 17/01/20 21:00 YZ VOLLEYBOL BO - SAN PIO X MUTTIN FE0-3
    12 17/01/20 21:00 VANETON INTERCLAYS RE - POLISPORTIVA MODENA EST3-2
    12 18/01/20 18:30 NIAGARA FERRARA FE - PIEVE VOLLEY RE0-3
    12 17/01/20 21:30 US CASTELNUOVO MO - TECNOSALDATURE SAN MARTINO RE3-1
    12 18/01/20 18:00 SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 MO - ILPA VIGNOLA MO2-3
    12 17/01/20 21:30 SPS VOLLEY SANGIORGESE BO - NEW COENG - PGS FIDES MO1-3
    12 17/01/20 21:30 MCDONALD'S BFR ELLEPPI BO - PALLAVOLO FABBRICO RE3-0
    Giornata n.13
    13 25/01/20 20:45 TECNOSALDATURE SAN MARTINO RE - YZ VOLLEYBOL BO3-0
    13 14/01/20 21:30 SAN PIO X MUTTIN FE - MCDONALD'S BFR ELLEPPI BO3-2
    13 23/01/20 21:00 PIEVE VOLLEY RE - SPS VOLLEY SANGIORGESE BO3-1
    13 25/01/20 19:00 ILPA VIGNOLA MO - US CASTELNUOVO MO3-0
    13 24/01/20 21:15 NEW COENG - PGS FIDES MO - NIAGARA FERRARA FE3-0
    13 25/01/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO FABBRICO RE - VANETON INTERCLAYS RE3-1
    13 25/01/20 18:30 POLISPORTIVA MODENA EST - SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 MO1-3
    Giornata n.14
    14 07/02/20 21:15 SAN PIO X MUTTIN FE - TECNOSALDATURE SAN MARTINO RE3-2
    14 29/01/20 21:30 SPS VOLLEY SANGIORGESE BO - MCDONALD'S BFR ELLEPPI BO3-1
    14 08/02/20 19:00 ILPA VIGNOLA MO - YZ VOLLEYBOL BO3-0
    14 08/02/20 18:00 PIEVE VOLLEY RE - VANETON INTERCLAYS RE3-0
    14 08/02/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO FABBRICO RE - NIAGARA FERRARA FE3-0
    14 08/02/20 18:30 POLISPORTIVA MODENA EST - US CASTELNUOVO MO2-3
    14 08/02/20 18:00 NEW COENG - PGS FIDES MO - SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 MO1-3
    Giornata n.15
    15 15/02/20 20:45 TECNOSALDATURE SAN MARTINO RE - ILPA VIGNOLA MO1-3
    15 15/02/20 18:30 NIAGARA FERRARA FE - SPS VOLLEY SANGIORGESE BO3-2
    15 15/02/20 18:00 SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 MO - SAN PIO X MUTTIN FE3-0
    15 14/02/20 21:30 MCDONALD'S BFR ELLEPPI BO - PIEVE VOLLEY RE3-1
    15 14/02/20 21:00 VANETON INTERCLAYS RE - NEW COENG - PGS FIDES MO0-3
    15 14/02/20 21:30 US CASTELNUOVO MO - PALLAVOLO FABBRICO RE3-0
    15 14/02/20 21:00 YZ VOLLEYBOL BO - POLISPORTIVA MODENA EST0-3
    Giornata n.16
    16 21/02/20 21:30 MCDONALD'S BFR ELLEPPI BO - NIAGARA FERRARA FE3-0
    16 21/02/20 21:15 SAN PIO X MUTTIN FE - ILPA VIGNOLA MO3-2
    16 21/02/20 21:30 SPS VOLLEY SANGIORGESE BO - VANETON INTERCLAYS RE3-0
    16 22/02/20 18:00 PIEVE VOLLEY RE - US CASTELNUOVO MO3-2
    16 22/02/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO FABBRICO RE - SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 MO0-3
    16 22/02/20 18:30 POLISPORTIVA MODENA EST - TECNOSALDATURE SAN MARTINO RE3-0
    16 22/02/20 18:00 NEW COENG - PGS FIDES MO - YZ VOLLEYBOL BO3-0
    Giornata n.17
    17 28/02/20 21:00 VANETON INTERCLAYS RE - MCDONALD'S BFR ELLEPPI BO -
    17 28/02/20 21:30 US CASTELNUOVO MO - NIAGARA FERRARA FE -
    17 29/02/20 18:00 SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 MO - PIEVE VOLLEY RE -
    17 28/02/20 21:00 YZ VOLLEYBOL BO - SPS VOLLEY SANGIORGESE BO -
    17 29/02/20 20:45 TECNOSALDATURE SAN MARTINO RE - PALLAVOLO FABBRICO RE -
    17 28/02/20 21:15 SAN PIO X MUTTIN FE - NEW COENG - PGS FIDES MO -
    17 28/02/20 21:30 ILPA VIGNOLA MO - POLISPORTIVA MODENA EST -
    Giornata n.18
    18 07/03/20 18:30 NIAGARA FERRARA FE - VANETON INTERCLAYS RE -
    18 06/03/20 21:30 MCDONALD'S BFR ELLEPPI BO - US CASTELNUOVO MO -
    18 06/03/20 21:30 SPS VOLLEY SANGIORGESE BO - SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 MO -
    18 07/03/20 18:00 PIEVE VOLLEY RE - TECNOSALDATURE SAN MARTINO RE -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO FABBRICO RE - YZ VOLLEYBOL BO -
    18 07/03/20 18:00 NEW COENG - PGS FIDES MO - ILPA VIGNOLA MO -
    18 07/03/20 18:30 POLISPORTIVA MODENA EST - SAN PIO X MUTTIN FE -
    Giornata n.19
    19 13/03/20 21:30 US CASTELNUOVO MO - VANETON INTERCLAYS RE -
    19 14/03/20 18:00 SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 MO - MCDONALD'S BFR ELLEPPI BO -
    19 13/03/20 21:00 YZ VOLLEYBOL BO - PIEVE VOLLEY RE -
    19 14/03/20 20:45 TECNOSALDATURE SAN MARTINO RE - NEW COENG - PGS FIDES MO -
    19 14/03/20 20:30 POLISPORTIVA MODENA EST - NIAGARA FERRARA FE -
    19 14/03/20 19:00 ILPA VIGNOLA MO - PALLAVOLO FABBRICO RE -
    19 13/03/20 21:15 SAN PIO X MUTTIN FE - SPS VOLLEY SANGIORGESE BO -
    Giornata n.20
    20 20/03/20 21:30 SPS VOLLEY SANGIORGESE BO - US CASTELNUOVO MO -
    20 20/03/20 21:00 VANETON INTERCLAYS RE - SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 MO -
    20 20/03/20 21:30 MCDONALD'S BFR ELLEPPI BO - YZ VOLLEYBOL BO -
    20 21/03/20 18:30 NIAGARA FERRARA FE - TECNOSALDATURE SAN MARTINO RE -
    20 21/03/20 18:00 NEW COENG - PGS FIDES MO - POLISPORTIVA MODENA EST -
    20 21/03/20 18:00 PIEVE VOLLEY RE - ILPA VIGNOLA MO -
    20 21/03/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO FABBRICO RE - SAN PIO X MUTTIN FE -
    Giornata n.21
    21 28/03/20 18:00 SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 MO - US CASTELNUOVO MO -
    21 27/03/20 21:00 YZ VOLLEYBOL BO - VANETON INTERCLAYS RE -
    21 28/03/20 20:45 TECNOSALDATURE SAN MARTINO RE - MCDONALD'S BFR ELLEPPI BO -
    21 27/03/20 21:15 SAN PIO X MUTTIN FE - NIAGARA FERRARA FE -
    21 28/03/20 18:00 NEW COENG - PGS FIDES MO - PIEVE VOLLEY RE -
    21 28/03/20 18:30 POLISPORTIVA MODENA EST - PALLAVOLO FABBRICO RE -
    21 28/03/20 19:00 ILPA VIGNOLA MO - SPS VOLLEY SANGIORGESE BO -
    Giornata n.22
    22 04/04/20 18:30 NIAGARA FERRARA FE - SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 MO -
    22 03/04/20 21:30 US CASTELNUOVO MO - YZ VOLLEYBOL BO -
    22 03/04/20 21:00 VANETON INTERCLAYS RE - TECNOSALDATURE SAN MARTINO RE -
    22 02/04/20 21:30 MCDONALD'S BFR ELLEPPI BO - ILPA VIGNOLA MO -
    22 04/04/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO FABBRICO RE - NEW COENG - PGS FIDES MO -
    22 04/04/20 18:00 PIEVE VOLLEY RE - SAN PIO X MUTTIN FE -
    22 03/04/20 21:30 SPS VOLLEY SANGIORGESE BO - POLISPORTIVA MODENA EST -
    Giornata n.23
    23 17/04/20 21:00 YZ VOLLEYBOL BO - SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 MO -
    23 18/04/20 18:00 NEW COENG - PGS FIDES MO - US CASTELNUOVO MO -
    23 17/04/20 21:15 SAN PIO X MUTTIN FE - VANETON INTERCLAYS RE -
    23 18/04/20 19:00 ILPA VIGNOLA MO - NIAGARA FERRARA FE -
    23 18/04/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO FABBRICO RE - PIEVE VOLLEY RE -
    23 18/04/20 18:30 POLISPORTIVA MODENA EST - MCDONALD'S BFR ELLEPPI BO -
    23 18/04/20 20:45 TECNOSALDATURE SAN MARTINO RE - SPS VOLLEY SANGIORGESE BO -
    Giornata n.24
    24 25/04/20 18:00 SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 MO - TECNOSALDATURE SAN MARTINO RE -
    24 24/04/20 21:30 US CASTELNUOVO MO - SAN PIO X MUTTIN FE -
    24 24/04/20 21:00 VANETON INTERCLAYS RE - ILPA VIGNOLA MO -
    24 25/04/20 18:30 NIAGARA FERRARA FE - YZ VOLLEYBOL BO -
    24 24/04/20 21:30 SPS VOLLEY SANGIORGESE BO - PALLAVOLO FABBRICO RE -
    24 24/04/20 21:30 MCDONALD'S BFR ELLEPPI BO - NEW COENG - PGS FIDES MO -
    24 23/04/20 21:00 PIEVE VOLLEY RE - POLISPORTIVA MODENA EST -
    Giornata n.25
    25 28/04/20 21:15 SAN PIO X MUTTIN FE - YZ VOLLEYBOL BO -
    25 02/05/20 18:30 POLISPORTIVA MODENA EST - VANETON INTERCLAYS RE -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 PIEVE VOLLEY RE - NIAGARA FERRARA FE -
    25 02/05/20 20:45 TECNOSALDATURE SAN MARTINO RE - US CASTELNUOVO MO -
    25 02/05/20 19:00 ILPA VIGNOLA MO - SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 MO -
    25 30/04/20 21:15 NEW COENG - PGS FIDES MO - SPS VOLLEY SANGIORGESE BO -
    25 02/05/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO FABBRICO RE - MCDONALD'S BFR ELLEPPI BO -
    Giornata n.26
    26 08/05/20 21:00 YZ VOLLEYBOL BO - TECNOSALDATURE SAN MARTINO RE -
    26 08/05/20 21:30 MCDONALD'S BFR ELLEPPI BO - SAN PIO X MUTTIN FE -
    26 08/05/20 21:30 SPS VOLLEY SANGIORGESE BO - PIEVE VOLLEY RE -
    26 08/05/20 21:30 US CASTELNUOVO MO - ILPA VIGNOLA MO -
    26 09/05/20 18:30 NIAGARA FERRARA FE - NEW COENG - PGS FIDES MO -
    26 08/05/20 21:00 VANETON INTERCLAYS RE - PALLAVOLO FABBRICO RE -
    26 09/05/20 18:00 SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 MO - POLISPORTIVA MODENA EST -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN