Calendario D Femminile girone E EMILIA ROMAGNA - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 18/10/19 21:30 SOLOVOLLEYBOL IMOLA BO - P.G.S. BELLARIA BO2-3
    1 19/10/19 19:00 SG VOLLEY RIMINI RN - VOLLEY CASTELLO BO1-3
    1 19/10/19 19:00 VOLLEY SANTARCANGELO RN - ATHENA RIMINI RN0-3
    1 19/10/19 17:30 SAN LAZZARO CASTENASO BO - VILLA VERUCCHIO VOLLEY RN3-1
    1 17/10/19 21:15 PALLAVOLO PORTUALI RA - TECNOPROTEZIONE FAENZA RA3-2
    1 18/10/19 21:15 ARCOBALENO FORLI' FC - CAF ACLI STELLA RIMINI RN3-0
    Giornata n.2
    2 26/10/19 19:00 ATHENA RIMINI RN - SOLOVOLLEYBOL IMOLA BO3-0
    2 26/10/19 21:00 VOLLEY CASTELLO BO - SAN LAZZARO CASTENASO BO3-2
    2 26/10/19 21:00 P.G.S. BELLARIA BO - ARCOBALENO FORLI' FC3-0
    2 26/10/19 17:00 TECNOPROTEZIONE FAENZA RA - SG VOLLEY RIMINI RN3-1
    2 26/10/19 18:00 VILLA VERUCCHIO VOLLEY RN - VOLLEY SANTARCANGELO RN3-1
    2 26/10/19 18:30 CAF ACLI STELLA RIMINI RN - PALLAVOLO PORTUALI RA0-3
    Giornata n.3
    3 02/11/19 20:30 SG VOLLEY RIMINI RN - SAN LAZZARO CASTENASO BO3-2
    3 31/10/19 21:00 P.G.S. BELLARIA BO - ATHENA RIMINI RN0-3
    3 31/10/19 21:15 PALLAVOLO PORTUALI RA - VOLLEY CASTELLO BO3-1
    3 02/11/19 19:00 VOLLEY SANTARCANGELO RN - TECNOPROTEZIONE FAENZA RA0-3
    3 31/10/19 21:15 ARCOBALENO FORLI' FC - VILLA VERUCCHIO VOLLEY RN3-0
    3 01/11/19 21:30 SOLOVOLLEYBOL IMOLA BO - CAF ACLI STELLA RIMINI RN3-0
    Giornata n.4
    4 09/11/19 19:00 SAN LAZZARO CASTENASO BO - PALLAVOLO PORTUALI RA1-3
    4 09/11/19 20:30 SG VOLLEY RIMINI RN - VOLLEY SANTARCANGELO RN3-1
    4 09/11/19 17:00 TECNOPROTEZIONE FAENZA RA - ARCOBALENO FORLI' FC3-2
    4 09/11/19 18:00 VILLA VERUCCHIO VOLLEY RN - SOLOVOLLEYBOL IMOLA BO3-1
    4 09/11/19 18:30 CAF ACLI STELLA RIMINI RN - P.G.S. BELLARIA BO1-3
    4 09/11/19 21:00 VOLLEY CASTELLO BO - ATHENA RIMINI RN1-3
    Giornata n.5
    5 15/11/19 21:15 PALLAVOLO PORTUALI RA - SG VOLLEY RIMINI RN3-1
    5 14/11/19 21:00 VOLLEY SANTARCANGELO RN - SAN LAZZARO CASTENASO BO2-3
    5 15/11/19 21:30 SOLOVOLLEYBOL IMOLA BO - TECNOPROTEZIONE FAENZA RA1-3
    5 15/11/19 21:15 ARCOBALENO FORLI' FC - VOLLEY CASTELLO BO2-3
    5 16/11/19 18:00 P.G.S. BELLARIA BO - VILLA VERUCCHIO VOLLEY RN3-0
    5 16/11/19 21:00 ATHENA RIMINI RN - CAF ACLI STELLA RIMINI RN3-0
    Giornata n.6
    6 21/11/19 21:15 PALLAVOLO PORTUALI RA - VOLLEY SANTARCANGELO RN3-1
    6 23/11/19 19:00 SAN LAZZARO CASTENASO BO - ARCOBALENO FORLI' FC1-3
    6 20/11/19 21:00 SG VOLLEY RIMINI RN - SOLOVOLLEYBOL IMOLA BO3-1
    6 23/11/19 17:00 TECNOPROTEZIONE FAENZA RA - P.G.S. BELLARIA BO3-2
    6 23/11/19 19:00 VILLA VERUCCHIO VOLLEY RN - ATHENA RIMINI RN0-3
    6 23/11/19 21:00 VOLLEY CASTELLO BO - CAF ACLI STELLA RIMINI RN3-0
    Giornata n.7
    7 30/11/19 19:00 VOLLEY SANTARCANGELO RN - VOLLEY CASTELLO BO0-3
    7 29/11/19 21:15 ARCOBALENO FORLI' FC - PALLAVOLO PORTUALI RA2-3
    7 29/11/19 21:30 SOLOVOLLEYBOL IMOLA BO - SAN LAZZARO CASTENASO BO3-1
    7 30/11/19 21:00 P.G.S. BELLARIA BO - SG VOLLEY RIMINI RN3-0
    7 30/11/19 21:00 ATHENA RIMINI RN - TECNOPROTEZIONE FAENZA RA3-1
    7 30/11/19 18:30 CAF ACLI STELLA RIMINI RN - VILLA VERUCCHIO VOLLEY RN3-2
    Giornata n.8
    8 07/12/19 19:00 VOLLEY SANTARCANGELO RN - ARCOBALENO FORLI' FC3-1
    8 05/12/19 21:15 PALLAVOLO PORTUALI RA - SOLOVOLLEYBOL IMOLA BO1-3
    8 07/12/19 19:30 SAN LAZZARO CASTENASO BO - ATHENA RIMINI RN0-3
    8 07/12/19 20:30 SG VOLLEY RIMINI RN - CAF ACLI STELLA RIMINI RN3-0
    8 07/12/19 17:00 TECNOPROTEZIONE FAENZA RA - VILLA VERUCCHIO VOLLEY RN3-1
    8 07/12/19 21:00 VOLLEY CASTELLO BO - P.G.S. BELLARIA BO0-3
    Giornata n.9
    9 13/12/19 21:30 SOLOVOLLEYBOL IMOLA BO - VOLLEY SANTARCANGELO RN3-1
    9 13/12/19 21:15 ARCOBALENO FORLI' FC - SG VOLLEY RIMINI RN2-3
    9 14/12/19 21:00 ATHENA RIMINI RN - PALLAVOLO PORTUALI RA3-0
    9 14/12/19 21:00 P.G.S. BELLARIA BO - SAN LAZZARO CASTENASO BO3-0
    9 14/12/19 18:30 CAF ACLI STELLA RIMINI RN - TECNOPROTEZIONE FAENZA RA0-3
    9 14/12/19 19:00 VILLA VERUCCHIO VOLLEY RN - VOLLEY CASTELLO BO0-3
    Giornata n.10
    10 18/01/20 19:00 ARCOBALENO FORLI' FC - ATHENA RIMINI RN1-3
    10 18/01/20 20:30 SG VOLLEY RIMINI RN - VILLA VERUCCHIO VOLLEY RN2-3
    10 16/01/20 21:15 PALLAVOLO PORTUALI RA - P.G.S. BELLARIA BO2-3
    10 18/01/20 19:00 SAN LAZZARO CASTENASO BO - TECNOPROTEZIONE FAENZA RA0-3
    10 18/01/20 19:00 VOLLEY SANTARCANGELO RN - CAF ACLI STELLA RIMINI RN2-3
    10 18/01/20 21:00 VOLLEY CASTELLO BO - SOLOVOLLEYBOL IMOLA BO3-1
    Giornata n.11
    11 22/01/20 21:30 SOLOVOLLEYBOL IMOLA BO - ARCOBALENO FORLI' FC1-3
    11 25/01/20 19:00 ATHENA RIMINI RN - SG VOLLEY RIMINI RN3-0
    11 24/01/20 21:00 P.G.S. BELLARIA BO - VOLLEY SANTARCANGELO RN3-0
    11 25/01/20 18:30 CAF ACLI STELLA RIMINI RN - SAN LAZZARO CASTENASO BO0-3
    11 25/01/20 18:00 VILLA VERUCCHIO VOLLEY RN - PALLAVOLO PORTUALI RA3-1
    11 25/01/20 17:00 TECNOPROTEZIONE FAENZA RA - VOLLEY CASTELLO BO2-3
    Giornata n.12
    12 08/02/20 18:00 P.G.S. BELLARIA BO - SOLOVOLLEYBOL IMOLA BO0-3
    12 08/02/20 21:00 VOLLEY CASTELLO BO - SG VOLLEY RIMINI RN0-3
    12 08/02/20 19:00 ATHENA RIMINI RN - VOLLEY SANTARCANGELO RN3-0
    12 08/02/20 18:00 VILLA VERUCCHIO VOLLEY RN - SAN LAZZARO CASTENASO BO2-3
    12 08/02/20 17:00 TECNOPROTEZIONE FAENZA RA - PALLAVOLO PORTUALI RA3-1
    12 08/02/20 18:30 CAF ACLI STELLA RIMINI RN - ARCOBALENO FORLI' FC2-3
    Giornata n.13
    13 14/02/20 21:30 SOLOVOLLEYBOL IMOLA BO - ATHENA RIMINI RN3-2
    13 15/02/20 19:00 SAN LAZZARO CASTENASO BO - VOLLEY CASTELLO BO3-2
    13 13/02/20 21:15 ARCOBALENO FORLI' FC - P.G.S. BELLARIA BO2-3
    13 15/02/20 20:30 SG VOLLEY RIMINI RN - TECNOPROTEZIONE FAENZA RA3-0
    13 15/02/20 19:00 VOLLEY SANTARCANGELO RN - VILLA VERUCCHIO VOLLEY RN3-1
    13 13/02/20 21:15 PALLAVOLO PORTUALI RA - CAF ACLI STELLA RIMINI RN2-3
    Giornata n.14
    14 22/02/20 19:00 SAN LAZZARO CASTENASO BO - SG VOLLEY RIMINI RN3-1
    14 22/02/20 20:00 ATHENA RIMINI RN - P.G.S. BELLARIA BO3-1
    14 22/02/20 21:00 VOLLEY CASTELLO BO - PALLAVOLO PORTUALI RA3-0
    14 22/02/20 17:00 TECNOPROTEZIONE FAENZA RA - VOLLEY SANTARCANGELO RN3-1
    14 22/02/20 18:00 VILLA VERUCCHIO VOLLEY RN - ARCOBALENO FORLI' FC1-3
    14 22/02/20 18:30 CAF ACLI STELLA RIMINI RN - SOLOVOLLEYBOL IMOLA BO1-3
    Giornata n.15
    15 27/02/20 21:15 PALLAVOLO PORTUALI RA - SAN LAZZARO CASTENASO BO -
    15 29/02/20 19:00 VOLLEY SANTARCANGELO RN - SG VOLLEY RIMINI RN -
    15 29/02/20 19:00 ARCOBALENO FORLI' FC - TECNOPROTEZIONE FAENZA RA -
    15 28/02/20 21:30 SOLOVOLLEYBOL IMOLA BO - VILLA VERUCCHIO VOLLEY RN -
    15 29/02/20 21:00 P.G.S. BELLARIA BO - CAF ACLI STELLA RIMINI RN -
    15 29/02/20 21:00 ATHENA RIMINI RN - VOLLEY CASTELLO BO -
    Giornata n.16
    16 07/03/20 20:30 SG VOLLEY RIMINI RN - PALLAVOLO PORTUALI RA -
    16 07/03/20 19:00 SAN LAZZARO CASTENASO BO - VOLLEY SANTARCANGELO RN -
    16 07/03/20 17:00 TECNOPROTEZIONE FAENZA RA - SOLOVOLLEYBOL IMOLA BO -
    16 07/03/20 21:00 VOLLEY CASTELLO BO - ARCOBALENO FORLI' FC -
    16 07/03/20 18:00 VILLA VERUCCHIO VOLLEY RN - P.G.S. BELLARIA BO -
    16 07/03/20 18:30 CAF ACLI STELLA RIMINI RN - ATHENA RIMINI RN -
    Giornata n.17
    17 14/03/20 19:00 VOLLEY SANTARCANGELO RN - PALLAVOLO PORTUALI RA -
    17 13/03/20 21:15 ARCOBALENO FORLI' FC - SAN LAZZARO CASTENASO BO -
    17 13/03/20 21:30 SOLOVOLLEYBOL IMOLA BO - SG VOLLEY RIMINI RN -
    17 14/03/20 21:00 P.G.S. BELLARIA BO - TECNOPROTEZIONE FAENZA RA -
    17 14/03/20 21:00 ATHENA RIMINI RN - VILLA VERUCCHIO VOLLEY RN -
    17 14/03/20 18:30 CAF ACLI STELLA RIMINI RN - VOLLEY CASTELLO BO -
    Giornata n.18
    18 21/03/20 21:00 VOLLEY CASTELLO BO - VOLLEY SANTARCANGELO RN -
    18 19/03/20 21:15 PALLAVOLO PORTUALI RA - ARCOBALENO FORLI' FC -
    18 21/03/20 19:00 SAN LAZZARO CASTENASO BO - SOLOVOLLEYBOL IMOLA BO -
    18 21/03/20 20:30 SG VOLLEY RIMINI RN - P.G.S. BELLARIA BO -
    18 21/03/20 17:00 TECNOPROTEZIONE FAENZA RA - ATHENA RIMINI RN -
    18 21/03/20 18:00 VILLA VERUCCHIO VOLLEY RN - CAF ACLI STELLA RIMINI RN -
    Giornata n.19
    19 27/03/20 21:15 ARCOBALENO FORLI' FC - VOLLEY SANTARCANGELO RN -
    19 26/03/20 21:30 SOLOVOLLEYBOL IMOLA BO - PALLAVOLO PORTUALI RA -
    19 28/03/20 21:00 ATHENA RIMINI RN - SAN LAZZARO CASTENASO BO -
    19 28/03/20 18:30 CAF ACLI STELLA RIMINI RN - SG VOLLEY RIMINI RN -
    19 28/03/20 18:00 VILLA VERUCCHIO VOLLEY RN - TECNOPROTEZIONE FAENZA RA -
    19 27/03/20 21:00 P.G.S. BELLARIA BO - VOLLEY CASTELLO BO -
    Giornata n.20
    20 04/04/20 19:00 VOLLEY SANTARCANGELO RN - SOLOVOLLEYBOL IMOLA BO -
    20 04/04/20 20:30 SG VOLLEY RIMINI RN - ARCOBALENO FORLI' FC -
    20 02/04/20 21:15 PALLAVOLO PORTUALI RA - ATHENA RIMINI RN -
    20 04/04/20 19:00 SAN LAZZARO CASTENASO BO - P.G.S. BELLARIA BO -
    20 04/04/20 17:00 TECNOPROTEZIONE FAENZA RA - CAF ACLI STELLA RIMINI RN -
    20 04/04/20 21:00 VOLLEY CASTELLO BO - VILLA VERUCCHIO VOLLEY RN -
    Giornata n.21
    21 18/04/20 19:00 ATHENA RIMINI RN - ARCOBALENO FORLI' FC -
    21 18/04/20 18:00 VILLA VERUCCHIO VOLLEY RN - SG VOLLEY RIMINI RN -
    21 18/04/20 18:00 P.G.S. BELLARIA BO - PALLAVOLO PORTUALI RA -
    21 18/04/20 17:00 TECNOPROTEZIONE FAENZA RA - SAN LAZZARO CASTENASO BO -
    21 18/04/20 18:30 CAF ACLI STELLA RIMINI RN - VOLLEY SANTARCANGELO RN -
    21 17/04/20 21:30 SOLOVOLLEYBOL IMOLA BO - VOLLEY CASTELLO BO -
    Giornata n.22
    22 25/04/20 17:00 ARCOBALENO FORLI' FC - SOLOVOLLEYBOL IMOLA BO -
    22 25/04/20 20:30 SG VOLLEY RIMINI RN - ATHENA RIMINI RN -
    22 25/04/20 19:00 VOLLEY SANTARCANGELO RN - P.G.S. BELLARIA BO -
    22 25/04/20 19:00 SAN LAZZARO CASTENASO BO - CAF ACLI STELLA RIMINI RN -
    22 23/04/20 21:15 PALLAVOLO PORTUALI RA - VILLA VERUCCHIO VOLLEY RN -
    22 25/04/20 21:00 VOLLEY CASTELLO BO - TECNOPROTEZIONE FAENZA RA -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN