Calendario D Femminile girone D EMILIA ROMAGNA - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 18/10/19 20:30 OLIMPIA TEODORA RA - ASD RUSSI VOLLEY RA1-3
    1 19/10/19 18:30 NETTUNIA BO - GRANAROLO VOLLEY BO1-3
    1 18/10/19 21:00 PALLAVOLO FERRARA FE - CLIMART ZETA VILLANOVA BO1-3
    1 19/10/19 20:00 FULGUR MIXER BAGNACAVALLO RA - PALLAVOLO ALFONSINE RA3-1
    1 19/10/19 18:00 STUDIO MONTEVECCHI BO - AGENZIA VENERE VOLLEY OSTELLATO FE0-3
    1 19/10/19 18:00 FUTURE SMART VOLLEY FE - VTB BERNA BO0-3
    Giornata n.2
    2 26/10/19 21:00 CLIMART ZETA VILLANOVA BO - OLIMPIA TEODORA RA3-0
    2 26/10/19 20:30 GRANAROLO VOLLEY BO - FULGUR MIXER BAGNACAVALLO RA3-0
    2 24/10/19 21:00 ASD RUSSI VOLLEY RA - FUTURE SMART VOLLEY FE3-0
    2 25/10/19 21:00 AGENZIA VENERE VOLLEY OSTELLATO FE - NETTUNIA BO3-0
    2 26/10/19 18:00 PALLAVOLO ALFONSINE RA - PALLAVOLO FERRARA FE1-3
    2 26/10/19 20:00 VTB BERNA BO - STUDIO MONTEVECCHI BO1-3
    Giornata n.3
    3 02/11/19 18:30 NETTUNIA BO - FULGUR MIXER BAGNACAVALLO RA0-3
    3 31/10/19 21:00 ASD RUSSI VOLLEY RA - CLIMART ZETA VILLANOVA BO3-0
    3 02/11/19 18:00 STUDIO MONTEVECCHI BO - GRANAROLO VOLLEY BO1-3
    3 30/10/19 21:00 PALLAVOLO FERRARA FE - AGENZIA VENERE VOLLEY OSTELLATO FE0-3
    3 02/11/19 18:00 FUTURE SMART VOLLEY FE - PALLAVOLO ALFONSINE RA1-3
    3 01/11/19 20:30 OLIMPIA TEODORA RA - VTB BERNA BO3-1
    Giornata n.4
    4 09/11/19 20:00 FULGUR MIXER BAGNACAVALLO RA - STUDIO MONTEVECCHI BO1-3
    4 09/11/19 18:30 NETTUNIA BO - PALLAVOLO FERRARA FE0-3
    4 09/11/19 18:00 AGENZIA VENERE VOLLEY OSTELLATO FE - FUTURE SMART VOLLEY FE3-0
    4 09/11/19 18:00 PALLAVOLO ALFONSINE RA - OLIMPIA TEODORA RA3-0
    4 07/11/19 21:00 VTB BERNA BO - ASD RUSSI VOLLEY RA0-3
    4 09/11/19 20:30 GRANAROLO VOLLEY BO - CLIMART ZETA VILLANOVA BO1-3
    Giornata n.5
    5 16/11/19 18:00 STUDIO MONTEVECCHI BO - NETTUNIA BO3-1
    5 15/11/19 21:00 PALLAVOLO FERRARA FE - FULGUR MIXER BAGNACAVALLO RA3-1
    5 15/11/19 20:30 OLIMPIA TEODORA RA - AGENZIA VENERE VOLLEY OSTELLATO FE0-3
    5 16/11/19 18:00 FUTURE SMART VOLLEY FE - GRANAROLO VOLLEY BO0-3
    5 14/11/19 21:00 ASD RUSSI VOLLEY RA - PALLAVOLO ALFONSINE RA3-0
    5 16/11/19 21:00 CLIMART ZETA VILLANOVA BO - VTB BERNA BO3-0
    Giornata n.6
    6 23/11/19 18:00 STUDIO MONTEVECCHI BO - PALLAVOLO FERRARA FE3-1
    6 23/11/19 20:00 FULGUR MIXER BAGNACAVALLO RA - FUTURE SMART VOLLEY FE3-0
    6 23/11/19 18:30 NETTUNIA BO - OLIMPIA TEODORA RA3-1
    6 22/11/19 21:00 AGENZIA VENERE VOLLEY OSTELLATO FE - ASD RUSSI VOLLEY RA3-2
    6 23/11/19 18:00 PALLAVOLO ALFONSINE RA - CLIMART ZETA VILLANOVA BO0-3
    6 23/11/19 20:30 GRANAROLO VOLLEY BO - VTB BERNA BO3-0
    Giornata n.7
    7 29/11/19 21:00 PALLAVOLO FERRARA FE - GRANAROLO VOLLEY BO3-2
    7 30/11/19 18:00 FUTURE SMART VOLLEY FE - STUDIO MONTEVECCHI BO2-3
    7 29/11/19 20:30 OLIMPIA TEODORA RA - FULGUR MIXER BAGNACAVALLO RA2-3
    7 28/11/19 21:00 ASD RUSSI VOLLEY RA - NETTUNIA BO3-0
    7 30/11/19 21:00 CLIMART ZETA VILLANOVA BO - AGENZIA VENERE VOLLEY OSTELLATO FE3-2
    7 30/11/19 20:00 VTB BERNA BO - PALLAVOLO ALFONSINE RA0-3
    Giornata n.8
    8 06/12/19 21:00 PALLAVOLO FERRARA FE - FUTURE SMART VOLLEY FE3-0
    8 07/12/19 18:00 STUDIO MONTEVECCHI BO - OLIMPIA TEODORA RA0-3
    8 07/12/19 20:00 FULGUR MIXER BAGNACAVALLO RA - CLIMART ZETA VILLANOVA BO1-3
    8 07/12/19 18:30 NETTUNIA BO - VTB BERNA BO3-2
    8 06/12/19 21:00 AGENZIA VENERE VOLLEY OSTELLATO FE - PALLAVOLO ALFONSINE RA3-1
    8 07/12/19 20:30 GRANAROLO VOLLEY BO - ASD RUSSI VOLLEY RA1-3
    Giornata n.9
    9 13/12/19 20:30 OLIMPIA TEODORA RA - PALLAVOLO FERRARA FE0-3
    9 14/12/19 18:00 FUTURE SMART VOLLEY FE - NETTUNIA BO0-3
    9 12/12/19 21:30 CLIMART ZETA VILLANOVA BO - STUDIO MONTEVECCHI BO3-1
    9 19/12/19 21:00 ASD RUSSI VOLLEY RA - FULGUR MIXER BAGNACAVALLO RA3-1
    9 14/12/19 20:00 VTB BERNA BO - AGENZIA VENERE VOLLEY OSTELLATO FE0-3
    9 14/12/19 18:00 PALLAVOLO ALFONSINE RA - GRANAROLO VOLLEY BO0-3
    Giornata n.10
    10 18/01/20 18:00 FUTURE SMART VOLLEY FE - CLIMART ZETA VILLANOVA BO0-3
    10 18/01/20 18:30 NETTUNIA BO - PALLAVOLO ALFONSINE RA3-2
    10 18/01/20 18:00 STUDIO MONTEVECCHI BO - ASD RUSSI VOLLEY RA2-3
    10 18/01/20 20:00 FULGUR MIXER BAGNACAVALLO RA - AGENZIA VENERE VOLLEY OSTELLATO FE0-3
    10 17/01/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO FERRARA FE - VTB BERNA BO3-0
    10 18/01/20 20:30 GRANAROLO VOLLEY BO - OLIMPIA TEODORA RA1-3
    Giornata n.11
    11 24/01/20 20:30 OLIMPIA TEODORA RA - FUTURE SMART VOLLEY FE3-0
    11 30/01/20 21:00 CLIMART ZETA VILLANOVA BO - NETTUNIA BO3-1
    11 23/01/20 21:00 ASD RUSSI VOLLEY RA - PALLAVOLO FERRARA FE3-0
    11 25/01/20 20:00 VTB BERNA BO - FULGUR MIXER BAGNACAVALLO RA3-1
    11 25/01/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO ALFONSINE RA - STUDIO MONTEVECCHI BO2-3
    11 24/01/20 21:00 AGENZIA VENERE VOLLEY OSTELLATO FE - GRANAROLO VOLLEY BO3-0
    Giornata n.12
    12 06/02/20 21:00 ASD RUSSI VOLLEY RA - OLIMPIA TEODORA RA3-0
    12 08/02/20 20:30 GRANAROLO VOLLEY BO - NETTUNIA BO3-0
    12 08/02/20 21:00 CLIMART ZETA VILLANOVA BO - PALLAVOLO FERRARA FE3-0
    12 08/02/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO ALFONSINE RA - FULGUR MIXER BAGNACAVALLO RA3-1
    12 07/02/20 21:00 AGENZIA VENERE VOLLEY OSTELLATO FE - STUDIO MONTEVECCHI BO3-0
    12 08/02/20 20:00 VTB BERNA BO - FUTURE SMART VOLLEY FE3-0
    Giornata n.13
    13 14/02/20 20:30 OLIMPIA TEODORA RA - CLIMART ZETA VILLANOVA BO2-3
    13 15/02/20 20:00 FULGUR MIXER BAGNACAVALLO RA - GRANAROLO VOLLEY BO3-0
    13 15/02/20 18:00 FUTURE SMART VOLLEY FE - ASD RUSSI VOLLEY RA0-3
    13 15/02/20 18:30 NETTUNIA BO - AGENZIA VENERE VOLLEY OSTELLATO FE0-3
    13 14/02/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO FERRARA FE - PALLAVOLO ALFONSINE RA1-3
    13 15/02/20 18:00 STUDIO MONTEVECCHI BO - VTB BERNA BO3-1
    Giornata n.14
    14 22/02/20 20:00 FULGUR MIXER BAGNACAVALLO RA - NETTUNIA BO3-1
    14 22/02/20 21:00 CLIMART ZETA VILLANOVA BO - ASD RUSSI VOLLEY RA3-1
    14 22/02/20 20:30 GRANAROLO VOLLEY BO - STUDIO MONTEVECCHI BO3-1
    14 21/02/20 21:00 AGENZIA VENERE VOLLEY OSTELLATO FE - PALLAVOLO FERRARA FE3-0
    14 22/02/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO ALFONSINE RA - FUTURE SMART VOLLEY FE3-0
    14 22/02/20 20:00 VTB BERNA BO - OLIMPIA TEODORA RA3-0
    Giornata n.15
    15 29/02/20 18:00 STUDIO MONTEVECCHI BO - FULGUR MIXER BAGNACAVALLO RA -
    15 28/02/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO FERRARA FE - NETTUNIA BO -
    15 29/02/20 18:00 FUTURE SMART VOLLEY FE - AGENZIA VENERE VOLLEY OSTELLATO FE -
    15 28/02/20 20:30 OLIMPIA TEODORA RA - PALLAVOLO ALFONSINE RA -
    15 27/02/20 21:00 ASD RUSSI VOLLEY RA - VTB BERNA BO -
    15 29/02/20 21:00 CLIMART ZETA VILLANOVA BO - GRANAROLO VOLLEY BO -
    Giornata n.16
    16 07/03/20 18:30 NETTUNIA BO - STUDIO MONTEVECCHI BO -
    16 07/03/20 20:00 FULGUR MIXER BAGNACAVALLO RA - PALLAVOLO FERRARA FE -
    16 06/03/20 21:00 AGENZIA VENERE VOLLEY OSTELLATO FE - OLIMPIA TEODORA RA -
    16 07/03/20 20:30 GRANAROLO VOLLEY BO - FUTURE SMART VOLLEY FE -
    16 07/03/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO ALFONSINE RA - ASD RUSSI VOLLEY RA -
    16 07/03/20 20:00 VTB BERNA BO - CLIMART ZETA VILLANOVA BO -
    Giornata n.17
    17 13/03/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO FERRARA FE - STUDIO MONTEVECCHI BO -
    17 14/03/20 18:00 FUTURE SMART VOLLEY FE - FULGUR MIXER BAGNACAVALLO RA -
    17 13/03/20 20:30 OLIMPIA TEODORA RA - NETTUNIA BO -
    17 12/03/20 21:00 ASD RUSSI VOLLEY RA - AGENZIA VENERE VOLLEY OSTELLATO FE -
    17 14/03/20 21:00 CLIMART ZETA VILLANOVA BO - PALLAVOLO ALFONSINE RA -
    17 14/03/20 20:00 VTB BERNA BO - GRANAROLO VOLLEY BO -
    Giornata n.18
    18 21/03/20 21:00 GRANAROLO VOLLEY BO - PALLAVOLO FERRARA FE -
    18 21/03/20 18:00 STUDIO MONTEVECCHI BO - FUTURE SMART VOLLEY FE -
    18 19/03/20 21:00 FULGUR MIXER BAGNACAVALLO RA - OLIMPIA TEODORA RA -
    18 19/03/20 21:00 NETTUNIA BO - ASD RUSSI VOLLEY RA -
    18 20/03/20 21:00 AGENZIA VENERE VOLLEY OSTELLATO FE - CLIMART ZETA VILLANOVA BO -
    18 21/03/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO ALFONSINE RA - VTB BERNA BO -
    Giornata n.19
    19 28/03/20 18:00 FUTURE SMART VOLLEY FE - PALLAVOLO FERRARA FE -
    19 27/03/20 20:30 OLIMPIA TEODORA RA - STUDIO MONTEVECCHI BO -
    19 28/03/20 21:00 CLIMART ZETA VILLANOVA BO - FULGUR MIXER BAGNACAVALLO RA -
    19 28/03/20 20:00 VTB BERNA BO - NETTUNIA BO -
    19 28/03/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO ALFONSINE RA - AGENZIA VENERE VOLLEY OSTELLATO FE -
    19 26/03/20 21:00 ASD RUSSI VOLLEY RA - GRANAROLO VOLLEY BO -
    Giornata n.20
    20 03/04/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO FERRARA FE - OLIMPIA TEODORA RA -
    20 04/04/20 20:45 NETTUNIA BO - FUTURE SMART VOLLEY FE -
    20 04/04/20 18:00 STUDIO MONTEVECCHI BO - CLIMART ZETA VILLANOVA BO -
    20 04/04/20 20:00 FULGUR MIXER BAGNACAVALLO RA - ASD RUSSI VOLLEY RA -
    20 03/04/20 21:00 AGENZIA VENERE VOLLEY OSTELLATO FE - VTB BERNA BO -
    20 04/04/20 21:00 GRANAROLO VOLLEY BO - PALLAVOLO ALFONSINE RA -
    Giornata n.21
    21 18/04/20 21:00 CLIMART ZETA VILLANOVA BO - FUTURE SMART VOLLEY FE -
    21 18/04/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO ALFONSINE RA - NETTUNIA BO -
    21 16/04/20 21:00 ASD RUSSI VOLLEY RA - STUDIO MONTEVECCHI BO -
    21 17/04/20 21:00 AGENZIA VENERE VOLLEY OSTELLATO FE - FULGUR MIXER BAGNACAVALLO RA -
    21 18/04/20 20:00 VTB BERNA BO - PALLAVOLO FERRARA FE -
    21 17/04/20 20:30 OLIMPIA TEODORA RA - GRANAROLO VOLLEY BO -
    Giornata n.22
    22 25/04/20 18:00 FUTURE SMART VOLLEY FE - OLIMPIA TEODORA RA -
    22 23/04/20 21:00 NETTUNIA BO - CLIMART ZETA VILLANOVA BO -
    22 24/04/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO FERRARA FE - ASD RUSSI VOLLEY RA -
    22 25/04/20 20:00 FULGUR MIXER BAGNACAVALLO RA - VTB BERNA BO -
    22 25/04/20 18:00 STUDIO MONTEVECCHI BO - PALLAVOLO ALFONSINE RA -
    22 24/04/20 20:30 GRANAROLO VOLLEY BO - AGENZIA VENERE VOLLEY OSTELLATO FE -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN