Calendario D Femminile girone B EMILIA ROMAGNA - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 19/10/19 21:00 US RUBIERESE VOLLEY RE - POLISPORTIVA MARANELLO MO3-1
    1 19/10/19 19:00 BASSER MOBILSERVICE MO - ENERGEE3 - MC SNC GIOVOLLEY RE3-2
    1 19/10/19 17:00 VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA MO - TRUZZI MO0-3
    1 18/10/19 21:00 GS LIBERTAS FIORANO MO - IMPRESSION DUGONI - CSD J.MARITAIN MO1-3
    1 19/10/19 19:00 REGGIANA PALLAVOLO FEMMINILE RE - ARCADIA ASSICURAZIONI MAGRETA MO3-1
    1 19/10/19 18:00 METALSIDER 2 MONTALE MO - T&C LIMPIA AUTOCARAVAN TEMPO LIBERO RE3-0
    Giornata n.2
    2 26/10/19 18:00 TRUZZI MO - US RUBIERESE VOLLEY RE0-3
    2 26/10/19 17:00 ENERGEE3 - MC SNC GIOVOLLEY RE - GS LIBERTAS FIORANO MO3-1
    2 25/10/19 20:45 POLISPORTIVA MARANELLO MO - METALSIDER 2 MONTALE MO3-0
    2 26/10/19 19:00 ARCADIA ASSICURAZIONI MAGRETA MO - BASSER MOBILSERVICE MO3-2
    2 24/10/19 21:30 IMPRESSION DUGONI - CSD J.MARITAIN MO - VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA MO3-0
    2 25/10/19 21:00 T&C LIMPIA AUTOCARAVAN TEMPO LIBERO RE - REGGIANA PALLAVOLO FEMMINILE RE3-2
    Giornata n.3
    3 02/11/19 19:00 BASSER MOBILSERVICE MO - GS LIBERTAS FIORANO MO3-0
    3 01/11/19 20:45 POLISPORTIVA MARANELLO MO - TRUZZI MO2-3
    3 01/11/19 21:00 REGGIANA PALLAVOLO FEMMINILE RE - ENERGEE3 - MC SNC GIOVOLLEY RE3-1
    3 02/11/19 17:00 VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA MO - ARCADIA ASSICURAZIONI MAGRETA MO0-3
    3 30/10/19 20:30 METALSIDER 2 MONTALE MO - IMPRESSION DUGONI - CSD J.MARITAIN MO0-3
    3 31/10/19 21:00 US RUBIERESE VOLLEY RE - T&C LIMPIA AUTOCARAVAN TEMPO LIBERO RE3-1
    Giornata n.4
    4 08/11/19 21:00 GS LIBERTAS FIORANO MO - REGGIANA PALLAVOLO FEMMINILE RE3-2
    4 06/11/19 21:30 BASSER MOBILSERVICE MO - VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA MO3-1
    4 09/11/19 19:00 ARCADIA ASSICURAZIONI MAGRETA MO - METALSIDER 2 MONTALE MO3-0
    4 07/11/19 21:30 IMPRESSION DUGONI - CSD J.MARITAIN MO - US RUBIERESE VOLLEY RE2-3
    4 08/11/19 21:00 T&C LIMPIA AUTOCARAVAN TEMPO LIBERO RE - POLISPORTIVA MARANELLO MO2-3
    4 09/11/19 17:00 ENERGEE3 - MC SNC GIOVOLLEY RE - TRUZZI MO3-1
    Giornata n.5
    5 16/11/19 19:00 REGGIANA PALLAVOLO FEMMINILE RE - BASSER MOBILSERVICE MO3-0
    5 16/11/19 17:00 VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA MO - GS LIBERTAS FIORANO MO1-3
    5 16/11/19 21:00 US RUBIERESE VOLLEY RE - ARCADIA ASSICURAZIONI MAGRETA MO3-0
    5 16/11/19 18:00 METALSIDER 2 MONTALE MO - ENERGEE3 - MC SNC GIOVOLLEY RE3-0
    5 15/11/19 20:45 POLISPORTIVA MARANELLO MO - IMPRESSION DUGONI - CSD J.MARITAIN MO3-0
    5 16/11/19 18:00 TRUZZI MO - T&C LIMPIA AUTOCARAVAN TEMPO LIBERO RE3-0
    Giornata n.6
    6 22/11/19 21:00 REGGIANA PALLAVOLO FEMMINILE RE - VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA MO3-0
    6 22/11/19 21:00 GS LIBERTAS FIORANO MO - METALSIDER 2 MONTALE MO1-3
    6 23/11/19 19:00 BASSER MOBILSERVICE MO - US RUBIERESE VOLLEY RE2-3
    6 23/11/19 19:00 ARCADIA ASSICURAZIONI MAGRETA MO - POLISPORTIVA MARANELLO MO2-3
    6 21/11/19 21:30 IMPRESSION DUGONI - CSD J.MARITAIN MO - TRUZZI MO3-0
    6 23/11/19 17:00 ENERGEE3 - MC SNC GIOVOLLEY RE - T&C LIMPIA AUTOCARAVAN TEMPO LIBERO RE3-2
    Giornata n.7
    7 30/11/19 17:00 VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA MO - ENERGEE3 - MC SNC GIOVOLLEY RE0-3
    7 30/11/19 18:00 METALSIDER 2 MONTALE MO - REGGIANA PALLAVOLO FEMMINILE RE3-0
    7 30/11/19 21:00 US RUBIERESE VOLLEY RE - GS LIBERTAS FIORANO MO3-1
    7 27/11/19 20:45 POLISPORTIVA MARANELLO MO - BASSER MOBILSERVICE MO3-1
    7 30/11/19 18:00 TRUZZI MO - ARCADIA ASSICURAZIONI MAGRETA MO1-3
    7 29/11/19 21:00 T&C LIMPIA AUTOCARAVAN TEMPO LIBERO RE - IMPRESSION DUGONI - CSD J.MARITAIN MO0-3
    Giornata n.8
    8 07/12/19 17:00 VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA MO - METALSIDER 2 MONTALE MO0-3
    8 06/12/19 21:00 REGGIANA PALLAVOLO FEMMINILE RE - US RUBIERESE VOLLEY RE1-3
    8 06/12/19 21:00 GS LIBERTAS FIORANO MO - TRUZZI MO3-2
    8 07/12/19 19:00 BASSER MOBILSERVICE MO - T&C LIMPIA AUTOCARAVAN TEMPO LIBERO RE2-3
    8 07/12/19 19:00 ARCADIA ASSICURAZIONI MAGRETA MO - IMPRESSION DUGONI - CSD J.MARITAIN MO3-0
    8 07/12/19 17:00 ENERGEE3 - MC SNC GIOVOLLEY RE - POLISPORTIVA MARANELLO MO1-3
    Giornata n.9
    9 12/12/19 21:00 US RUBIERESE VOLLEY RE - VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA MO3-0
    9 14/12/19 18:00 METALSIDER 2 MONTALE MO - BASSER MOBILSERVICE MO3-0
    9 14/12/19 18:00 TRUZZI MO - REGGIANA PALLAVOLO FEMMINILE RE1-3
    9 13/12/19 20:45 POLISPORTIVA MARANELLO MO - GS LIBERTAS FIORANO MO3-1
    9 13/12/19 21:00 T&C LIMPIA AUTOCARAVAN TEMPO LIBERO RE - ARCADIA ASSICURAZIONI MAGRETA MO3-1
    9 12/12/19 21:30 IMPRESSION DUGONI - CSD J.MARITAIN MO - ENERGEE3 - MC SNC GIOVOLLEY RE3-0
    Giornata n.10
    10 18/01/20 18:00 METALSIDER 2 MONTALE MO - TRUZZI MO2-3
    10 18/01/20 19:00 BASSER MOBILSERVICE MO - IMPRESSION DUGONI - CSD J.MARITAIN MO3-2
    10 18/01/20 19:00 REGGIANA PALLAVOLO FEMMINILE RE - POLISPORTIVA MARANELLO MO0-3
    10 17/01/20 21:00 GS LIBERTAS FIORANO MO - ARCADIA ASSICURAZIONI MAGRETA MO1-3
    10 18/01/20 17:00 VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA MO - T&C LIMPIA AUTOCARAVAN TEMPO LIBERO RE1-3
    10 18/01/20 17:00 ENERGEE3 - MC SNC GIOVOLLEY RE - US RUBIERESE VOLLEY RE0-3
    Giornata n.11
    11 25/01/20 21:00 US RUBIERESE VOLLEY RE - METALSIDER 2 MONTALE MO1-3
    11 25/01/20 18:00 TRUZZI MO - BASSER MOBILSERVICE MO3-0
    11 22/01/20 20:45 POLISPORTIVA MARANELLO MO - VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA MO3-0
    11 24/01/20 21:00 T&C LIMPIA AUTOCARAVAN TEMPO LIBERO RE - GS LIBERTAS FIORANO MO2-3
    11 23/01/20 21:30 IMPRESSION DUGONI - CSD J.MARITAIN MO - REGGIANA PALLAVOLO FEMMINILE RE3-0
    11 24/01/20 21:00 ARCADIA ASSICURAZIONI MAGRETA MO - ENERGEE3 - MC SNC GIOVOLLEY RE3-0
    Giornata n.12
    12 07/02/20 20:45 POLISPORTIVA MARANELLO MO - US RUBIERESE VOLLEY RE0-3
    12 08/02/20 17:00 ENERGEE3 - MC SNC GIOVOLLEY RE - BASSER MOBILSERVICE MO3-2
    12 08/02/20 18:00 TRUZZI MO - VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA MO3-0
    12 06/02/20 21:30 IMPRESSION DUGONI - CSD J.MARITAIN MO - GS LIBERTAS FIORANO MO3-1
    12 08/02/20 19:00 ARCADIA ASSICURAZIONI MAGRETA MO - REGGIANA PALLAVOLO FEMMINILE RE1-3
    12 07/02/20 21:00 T&C LIMPIA AUTOCARAVAN TEMPO LIBERO RE - METALSIDER 2 MONTALE MO1-3
    Giornata n.13
    13 15/02/20 21:00 US RUBIERESE VOLLEY RE - TRUZZI MO3-1
    13 14/02/20 21:00 GS LIBERTAS FIORANO MO - ENERGEE3 - MC SNC GIOVOLLEY RE3-2
    13 15/02/20 18:00 METALSIDER 2 MONTALE MO - POLISPORTIVA MARANELLO MO3-0
    13 15/02/20 18:00 BASSER MOBILSERVICE MO - ARCADIA ASSICURAZIONI MAGRETA MO3-0
    13 15/02/20 17:00 VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA MO - IMPRESSION DUGONI - CSD J.MARITAIN MO0-3
    13 14/02/20 21:00 REGGIANA PALLAVOLO FEMMINILE RE - T&C LIMPIA AUTOCARAVAN TEMPO LIBERO RE3-0
    Giornata n.14
    14 19/02/20 20:30 GS LIBERTAS FIORANO MO - BASSER MOBILSERVICE MO3-2
    14 26/02/20 20:45 TRUZZI MO - POLISPORTIVA MARANELLO MO -
    14 21/02/20 20:30 ENERGEE3 - MC SNC GIOVOLLEY RE - REGGIANA PALLAVOLO FEMMINILE RE3-0
    14 30/01/20 21:00 ARCADIA ASSICURAZIONI MAGRETA MO - VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA MO3-1
    14 20/02/20 21:30 IMPRESSION DUGONI - CSD J.MARITAIN MO - METALSIDER 2 MONTALE MO1-3
    14 21/02/20 21:00 T&C LIMPIA AUTOCARAVAN TEMPO LIBERO RE - US RUBIERESE VOLLEY RE0-3
    Giornata n.15
    15 28/02/20 21:00 REGGIANA PALLAVOLO FEMMINILE RE - GS LIBERTAS FIORANO MO -
    15 29/02/20 17:00 VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA MO - BASSER MOBILSERVICE MO -
    15 29/02/20 18:00 METALSIDER 2 MONTALE MO - ARCADIA ASSICURAZIONI MAGRETA MO -
    15 29/02/20 18:00 US RUBIERESE VOLLEY RE - IMPRESSION DUGONI - CSD J.MARITAIN MO -
    15 28/02/20 20:45 POLISPORTIVA MARANELLO MO - T&C LIMPIA AUTOCARAVAN TEMPO LIBERO RE -
    15 29/02/20 18:00 TRUZZI MO - ENERGEE3 - MC SNC GIOVOLLEY RE -
    Giornata n.16
    16 07/03/20 19:00 BASSER MOBILSERVICE MO - REGGIANA PALLAVOLO FEMMINILE RE -
    16 06/03/20 21:00 GS LIBERTAS FIORANO MO - VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA MO -
    16 07/03/20 19:00 ARCADIA ASSICURAZIONI MAGRETA MO - US RUBIERESE VOLLEY RE -
    16 07/03/20 17:00 ENERGEE3 - MC SNC GIOVOLLEY RE - METALSIDER 2 MONTALE MO -
    16 05/03/20 21:30 IMPRESSION DUGONI - CSD J.MARITAIN MO - POLISPORTIVA MARANELLO MO -
    16 06/03/20 21:00 T&C LIMPIA AUTOCARAVAN TEMPO LIBERO RE - TRUZZI MO -
    Giornata n.17
    17 14/03/20 17:00 VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA MO - REGGIANA PALLAVOLO FEMMINILE RE -
    17 14/03/20 18:00 METALSIDER 2 MONTALE MO - GS LIBERTAS FIORANO MO -
    17 14/03/20 18:00 US RUBIERESE VOLLEY RE - BASSER MOBILSERVICE MO -
    17 13/03/20 20:45 POLISPORTIVA MARANELLO MO - ARCADIA ASSICURAZIONI MAGRETA MO -
    17 14/03/20 18:00 TRUZZI MO - IMPRESSION DUGONI - CSD J.MARITAIN MO -
    17 13/03/20 21:00 T&C LIMPIA AUTOCARAVAN TEMPO LIBERO RE - ENERGEE3 - MC SNC GIOVOLLEY RE -
    Giornata n.18
    18 21/03/20 17:00 ENERGEE3 - MC SNC GIOVOLLEY RE - VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA MO -
    18 21/03/20 19:00 REGGIANA PALLAVOLO FEMMINILE RE - METALSIDER 2 MONTALE MO -
    18 20/03/20 21:00 GS LIBERTAS FIORANO MO - US RUBIERESE VOLLEY RE -
    18 21/03/20 19:00 BASSER MOBILSERVICE MO - POLISPORTIVA MARANELLO MO -
    18 21/03/20 19:00 ARCADIA ASSICURAZIONI MAGRETA MO - TRUZZI MO -
    18 19/03/20 21:30 IMPRESSION DUGONI - CSD J.MARITAIN MO - T&C LIMPIA AUTOCARAVAN TEMPO LIBERO RE -
    Giornata n.19
    19 28/03/20 18:00 METALSIDER 2 MONTALE MO - VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA MO -
    19 28/03/20 18:00 US RUBIERESE VOLLEY RE - REGGIANA PALLAVOLO FEMMINILE RE -
    19 28/03/20 18:00 TRUZZI MO - GS LIBERTAS FIORANO MO -
    19 27/03/20 21:00 T&C LIMPIA AUTOCARAVAN TEMPO LIBERO RE - BASSER MOBILSERVICE MO -
    19 26/03/20 21:30 IMPRESSION DUGONI - CSD J.MARITAIN MO - ARCADIA ASSICURAZIONI MAGRETA MO -
    19 27/03/20 20:45 POLISPORTIVA MARANELLO MO - ENERGEE3 - MC SNC GIOVOLLEY RE -
    Giornata n.20
    20 04/04/20 17:00 VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA MO - US RUBIERESE VOLLEY RE -
    20 04/04/20 19:00 BASSER MOBILSERVICE MO - METALSIDER 2 MONTALE MO -
    20 04/04/20 19:00 REGGIANA PALLAVOLO FEMMINILE RE - TRUZZI MO -
    20 03/04/20 21:00 GS LIBERTAS FIORANO MO - POLISPORTIVA MARANELLO MO -
    20 04/04/20 19:00 ARCADIA ASSICURAZIONI MAGRETA MO - T&C LIMPIA AUTOCARAVAN TEMPO LIBERO RE -
    20 04/04/20 17:00 ENERGEE3 - MC SNC GIOVOLLEY RE - IMPRESSION DUGONI - CSD J.MARITAIN MO -
    Giornata n.21
    21 18/04/20 18:00 TRUZZI MO - METALSIDER 2 MONTALE MO -
    21 16/04/20 21:30 IMPRESSION DUGONI - CSD J.MARITAIN MO - BASSER MOBILSERVICE MO -
    21 17/04/20 20:45 POLISPORTIVA MARANELLO MO - REGGIANA PALLAVOLO FEMMINILE RE -
    21 18/04/20 19:00 ARCADIA ASSICURAZIONI MAGRETA MO - GS LIBERTAS FIORANO MO -
    21 17/04/20 21:00 T&C LIMPIA AUTOCARAVAN TEMPO LIBERO RE - VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA MO -
    21 18/04/20 18:00 US RUBIERESE VOLLEY RE - ENERGEE3 - MC SNC GIOVOLLEY RE -
    Giornata n.22
    22 22/04/20 20:30 METALSIDER 2 MONTALE MO - US RUBIERESE VOLLEY RE -
    22 25/04/20 19:00 BASSER MOBILSERVICE MO - TRUZZI MO -
    22 25/04/20 17:00 VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA MO - POLISPORTIVA MARANELLO MO -
    22 24/04/20 21:00 GS LIBERTAS FIORANO MO - T&C LIMPIA AUTOCARAVAN TEMPO LIBERO RE -
    22 24/04/20 21:00 REGGIANA PALLAVOLO FEMMINILE RE - IMPRESSION DUGONI - CSD J.MARITAIN MO -
    22 25/04/20 17:00 ENERGEE3 - MC SNC GIOVOLLEY RE - ARCADIA ASSICURAZIONI MAGRETA MO -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN