Calendario C Maschile girone B EMILIA ROMAGNA - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 19/10/19 17:30 MONKEYDU SAN MARTINO RE - ZINELLA VOLLEYBOL BO2-3
    1 18/10/19 21:00 POLISPORTIVA MODENA EST MO - NATIONAL TRANSPORTS VILLA D'ORO MO3-2
    1 18/10/19 21:30 PLASTORGOMMA KERAKOLL SASSUOLO MO - CIRCOLO INZANI ISOMEC PR3-0
    1 19/10/19 18:00 UNIONE 90 MO - AREMA ENERGY PARMA PR3-0
    1 19/10/19 18:30 UNIVOLLEY CARPI MO - EDIL CAM CAVEZZO MO1-3
    Giornata n.2
    2 25/10/19 21:15 CIRCOLO INZANI ISOMEC PR - MONKEYDU SAN MARTINO RE3-2
    2 26/10/19 20:00 NATIONAL TRANSPORTS VILLA D'ORO MO - UNIONE 90 MO2-3
    2 26/10/19 17:00 ZINELLA VOLLEYBOL BO - HR SISTEMI BO3-0
    2 26/10/19 18:30 EDIL CAM CAVEZZO MO - POLISPORTIVA MODENA EST MO3-2
    2 26/10/19 17:45 AREMA ENERGY PARMA PR - PLASTORGOMMA KERAKOLL SASSUOLO MO1-3
    Giornata n.3
    3 01/11/19 21:00 POLISPORTIVA MODENA EST MO - UNIONE 90 MO3-2
    3 02/11/19 17:00 ZINELLA VOLLEYBOL BO - CIRCOLO INZANI ISOMEC PR3-0
    3 02/11/19 18:30 UNIVOLLEY CARPI MO - NATIONAL TRANSPORTS VILLA D'ORO MO2-3
    3 01/11/19 21:30 PLASTORGOMMA KERAKOLL SASSUOLO MO - EDIL CAM CAVEZZO MO3-0
    3 01/11/19 21:00 HR SISTEMI BO - AREMA ENERGY PARMA PR0-3
    Giornata n.4
    4 09/11/19 18:00 UNIONE 90 MO - UNIVOLLEY CARPI MO3-1
    4 06/11/19 21:15 POLISPORTIVA MODENA EST MO - PLASTORGOMMA KERAKOLL SASSUOLO MO3-1
    4 09/11/19 18:30 EDIL CAM CAVEZZO MO - HR SISTEMI BO3-2
    4 09/11/19 17:45 AREMA ENERGY PARMA PR - MONKEYDU SAN MARTINO RE3-0
    4 09/11/19 20:00 NATIONAL TRANSPORTS VILLA D'ORO MO - CIRCOLO INZANI ISOMEC PR3-1
    Giornata n.5
    5 16/11/19 18:30 UNIVOLLEY CARPI MO - POLISPORTIVA MODENA EST MO1-3
    5 15/11/19 21:30 PLASTORGOMMA KERAKOLL SASSUOLO MO - UNIONE 90 MO3-0
    5 16/11/19 17:30 MONKEYDU SAN MARTINO RE - EDIL CAM CAVEZZO MO0-3
    5 15/11/19 21:00 HR SISTEMI BO - NATIONAL TRANSPORTS VILLA D'ORO MO1-3
    5 16/11/19 17:00 ZINELLA VOLLEYBOL BO - AREMA ENERGY PARMA PR2-3
    Giornata n.6
    6 23/11/19 18:30 UNIVOLLEY CARPI MO - PLASTORGOMMA KERAKOLL SASSUOLO MO3-1
    6 23/11/19 18:00 UNIONE 90 MO - HR SISTEMI BO3-0
    6 22/11/19 21:00 POLISPORTIVA MODENA EST MO - MONKEYDU SAN MARTINO RE3-1
    6 23/11/19 18:30 EDIL CAM CAVEZZO MO - ZINELLA VOLLEYBOL BO2-3
    6 23/11/19 17:45 AREMA ENERGY PARMA PR - CIRCOLO INZANI ISOMEC PR3-0
    Giornata n.7
    7 29/11/19 21:30 PLASTORGOMMA KERAKOLL SASSUOLO MO - NATIONAL TRANSPORTS VILLA D'ORO MO3-0
    7 29/11/19 21:00 HR SISTEMI BO - UNIVOLLEY CARPI MO1-3
    7 30/11/19 17:30 MONKEYDU SAN MARTINO RE - UNIONE 90 MO3-2
    7 30/11/19 17:00 ZINELLA VOLLEYBOL BO - POLISPORTIVA MODENA EST MO1-3
    7 29/11/19 21:15 CIRCOLO INZANI ISOMEC PR - EDIL CAM CAVEZZO MO3-1
    Giornata n.8
    8 06/12/19 21:30 PLASTORGOMMA KERAKOLL SASSUOLO MO - HR SISTEMI BO3-0
    8 07/12/19 18:30 UNIVOLLEY CARPI MO - MONKEYDU SAN MARTINO RE3-1
    8 06/12/19 21:30 UNIONE 90 MO - CIRCOLO INZANI ISOMEC PR3-0
    8 07/12/19 18:30 EDIL CAM CAVEZZO MO - AREMA ENERGY PARMA PR2-3
    8 06/12/19 21:30 NATIONAL TRANSPORTS VILLA D'ORO MO - ZINELLA VOLLEYBOL BO3-1
    Giornata n.9
    9 14/12/19 17:30 MONKEYDU SAN MARTINO RE - PLASTORGOMMA KERAKOLL SASSUOLO MO1-3
    9 13/12/19 21:00 HR SISTEMI BO - POLISPORTIVA MODENA EST MO0-3
    9 13/12/19 21:15 CIRCOLO INZANI ISOMEC PR - UNIVOLLEY CARPI MO2-3
    9 14/12/19 17:00 ZINELLA VOLLEYBOL BO - UNIONE 90 MO3-1
    9 13/12/19 21:00 AREMA ENERGY PARMA PR - NATIONAL TRANSPORTS VILLA D'ORO MO3-0
    Giornata n.10
    10 17/01/20 21:00 HR SISTEMI BO - CIRCOLO INZANI ISOMEC PR0-3
    10 17/01/20 21:00 POLISPORTIVA MODENA EST MO - AREMA ENERGY PARMA PR3-1
    10 18/01/20 18:30 UNIVOLLEY CARPI MO - ZINELLA VOLLEYBOL BO3-0
    10 18/01/20 18:00 UNIONE 90 MO - EDIL CAM CAVEZZO MO1-3
    10 18/01/20 20:00 NATIONAL TRANSPORTS VILLA D'ORO MO - MONKEYDU SAN MARTINO RE3-1
    Giornata n.11
    11 25/01/20 17:30 MONKEYDU SAN MARTINO RE - HR SISTEMI BO3-1
    11 24/01/20 21:15 CIRCOLO INZANI ISOMEC PR - POLISPORTIVA MODENA EST MO1-3
    11 25/01/20 17:00 ZINELLA VOLLEYBOL BO - PLASTORGOMMA KERAKOLL SASSUOLO MO1-3
    11 25/01/20 17:45 AREMA ENERGY PARMA PR - UNIVOLLEY CARPI MO3-1
    11 25/01/20 18:30 EDIL CAM CAVEZZO MO - NATIONAL TRANSPORTS VILLA D'ORO MO1-3
    Giornata n.12
    12 08/02/20 17:00 ZINELLA VOLLEYBOL BO - MONKEYDU SAN MARTINO RE1-3
    12 08/02/20 20:00 NATIONAL TRANSPORTS VILLA D'ORO MO - POLISPORTIVA MODENA EST MO0-3
    12 07/02/20 21:15 CIRCOLO INZANI ISOMEC PR - PLASTORGOMMA KERAKOLL SASSUOLO MO0-3
    12 08/02/20 17:45 AREMA ENERGY PARMA PR - UNIONE 90 MO3-0
    12 08/02/20 18:30 EDIL CAM CAVEZZO MO - UNIVOLLEY CARPI MO2-3
    Giornata n.13
    13 15/02/20 17:30 MONKEYDU SAN MARTINO RE - CIRCOLO INZANI ISOMEC PR0-3
    13 15/02/20 18:00 UNIONE 90 MO - NATIONAL TRANSPORTS VILLA D'ORO MO1-3
    13 14/02/20 21:00 HR SISTEMI BO - ZINELLA VOLLEYBOL BO2-3
    13 14/02/20 21:00 POLISPORTIVA MODENA EST MO - EDIL CAM CAVEZZO MO3-1
    13 14/02/20 21:30 PLASTORGOMMA KERAKOLL SASSUOLO MO - AREMA ENERGY PARMA PR2-3
    Giornata n.14
    14 22/02/20 18:00 UNIONE 90 MO - POLISPORTIVA MODENA EST MO3-2
    14 21/02/20 21:15 CIRCOLO INZANI ISOMEC PR - ZINELLA VOLLEYBOL BO2-3
    14 22/02/20 20:00 NATIONAL TRANSPORTS VILLA D'ORO MO - UNIVOLLEY CARPI MO2-3
    14 22/02/20 18:30 EDIL CAM CAVEZZO MO - PLASTORGOMMA KERAKOLL SASSUOLO MO0-3
    14 22/02/20 17:45 AREMA ENERGY PARMA PR - HR SISTEMI BO3-0
    Giornata n.15
    15 29/02/20 18:30 UNIVOLLEY CARPI MO - UNIONE 90 MO -
    15 28/02/20 21:30 PLASTORGOMMA KERAKOLL SASSUOLO MO - POLISPORTIVA MODENA EST MO -
    15 28/02/20 21:00 HR SISTEMI BO - EDIL CAM CAVEZZO MO -
    15 29/02/20 17:30 MONKEYDU SAN MARTINO RE - AREMA ENERGY PARMA PR -
    15 28/02/20 21:15 CIRCOLO INZANI ISOMEC PR - NATIONAL TRANSPORTS VILLA D'ORO MO -
    Giornata n.16
    16 06/03/20 21:00 POLISPORTIVA MODENA EST MO - UNIVOLLEY CARPI MO -
    16 07/03/20 18:00 UNIONE 90 MO - PLASTORGOMMA KERAKOLL SASSUOLO MO -
    16 07/03/20 18:30 EDIL CAM CAVEZZO MO - MONKEYDU SAN MARTINO RE -
    16 07/03/20 20:00 NATIONAL TRANSPORTS VILLA D'ORO MO - HR SISTEMI BO -
    16 07/03/20 17:45 AREMA ENERGY PARMA PR - ZINELLA VOLLEYBOL BO -
    Giornata n.17
    17 13/03/20 21:30 PLASTORGOMMA KERAKOLL SASSUOLO MO - UNIVOLLEY CARPI MO -
    17 13/03/20 21:00 HR SISTEMI BO - UNIONE 90 MO -
    17 14/03/20 17:30 MONKEYDU SAN MARTINO RE - POLISPORTIVA MODENA EST MO -
    17 14/03/20 17:00 ZINELLA VOLLEYBOL BO - EDIL CAM CAVEZZO MO -
    17 13/03/20 21:15 CIRCOLO INZANI ISOMEC PR - AREMA ENERGY PARMA PR -
    Giornata n.18
    18 21/03/20 20:00 NATIONAL TRANSPORTS VILLA D'ORO MO - PLASTORGOMMA KERAKOLL SASSUOLO MO -
    18 21/03/20 18:30 UNIVOLLEY CARPI MO - HR SISTEMI BO -
    18 21/03/20 18:00 UNIONE 90 MO - MONKEYDU SAN MARTINO RE -
    18 20/03/20 21:00 POLISPORTIVA MODENA EST MO - ZINELLA VOLLEYBOL BO -
    18 21/03/20 18:30 EDIL CAM CAVEZZO MO - CIRCOLO INZANI ISOMEC PR -
    Giornata n.19
    19 27/03/20 21:00 HR SISTEMI BO - PLASTORGOMMA KERAKOLL SASSUOLO MO -
    19 28/03/20 17:30 MONKEYDU SAN MARTINO RE - UNIVOLLEY CARPI MO -
    19 27/03/20 21:15 CIRCOLO INZANI ISOMEC PR - UNIONE 90 MO -
    19 28/03/20 17:45 AREMA ENERGY PARMA PR - EDIL CAM CAVEZZO MO -
    19 28/03/20 17:00 ZINELLA VOLLEYBOL BO - NATIONAL TRANSPORTS VILLA D'ORO MO -
    Giornata n.20
    20 03/04/20 21:30 PLASTORGOMMA KERAKOLL SASSUOLO MO - MONKEYDU SAN MARTINO RE -
    20 03/04/20 21:00 POLISPORTIVA MODENA EST MO - HR SISTEMI BO -
    20 04/04/20 18:30 UNIVOLLEY CARPI MO - CIRCOLO INZANI ISOMEC PR -
    20 04/04/20 18:00 UNIONE 90 MO - ZINELLA VOLLEYBOL BO -
    20 04/04/20 20:00 NATIONAL TRANSPORTS VILLA D'ORO MO - AREMA ENERGY PARMA PR -
    Giornata n.21
    21 17/04/20 21:15 CIRCOLO INZANI ISOMEC PR - HR SISTEMI BO -
    21 18/04/20 17:45 AREMA ENERGY PARMA PR - POLISPORTIVA MODENA EST MO -
    21 18/04/20 17:00 ZINELLA VOLLEYBOL BO - UNIVOLLEY CARPI MO -
    21 18/04/20 18:30 EDIL CAM CAVEZZO MO - UNIONE 90 MO -
    21 18/04/20 17:30 MONKEYDU SAN MARTINO RE - NATIONAL TRANSPORTS VILLA D'ORO MO -
    Giornata n.22
    22 24/04/20 21:00 HR SISTEMI BO - MONKEYDU SAN MARTINO RE -
    22 24/04/20 21:00 POLISPORTIVA MODENA EST MO - CIRCOLO INZANI ISOMEC PR -
    22 24/04/20 21:30 PLASTORGOMMA KERAKOLL SASSUOLO MO - ZINELLA VOLLEYBOL BO -
    22 25/04/20 18:30 UNIVOLLEY CARPI MO - AREMA ENERGY PARMA PR -
    22 24/04/20 21:00 NATIONAL TRANSPORTS VILLA D'ORO MO - EDIL CAM CAVEZZO MO -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN