Calendario C Maschile girone A EMILIA ROMAGNA - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 19/10/19 18:45 AS CORLO SASCO MO - EUREKA VAL PARMA VOLLEY PR3-0
    1 19/10/19 18:00 LIBERTAS STERILTOM PC - HIPIX MO1-3
    1 19/10/19 19:00 MOMA ANDERLINI MO - GAS SALES PIACENZA PC3-0
    1 14/10/19 21:00 BASSER OFFICINA BORGHI MO - USD TACCINI GREEN STAR MO3-2
    1 19/10/19 20:30 GS VIGILI DEL FUOCO M.MARCONI RE - OPEM AUDAX PR3-1
    Giornata n.2
    2 26/10/19 18:00 GAS SALES PIACENZA PC - AS CORLO SASCO MO0-3
    2 26/10/19 18:00 HIPIX MO - BASSER OFFICINA BORGHI MO3-0
    2 26/10/19 18:30 EUREKA VAL PARMA VOLLEY PR - GS VIGILI DEL FUOCO M.MARCONI RE1-3
    2 25/10/19 21:30 USD TACCINI GREEN STAR MO - MOMA ANDERLINI MO1-3
    2 25/10/19 21:15 OPEM AUDAX PR - THE BBS WAY BAGANZOLA PR3-1
    Giornata n.3
    3 02/11/19 18:00 LIBERTAS STERILTOM PC - BASSER OFFICINA BORGHI MO0-3
    3 31/10/19 21:15 EUREKA VAL PARMA VOLLEY PR - GAS SALES PIACENZA PC3-1
    3 30/10/19 21:30 THE BBS WAY BAGANZOLA PR - HIPIX MO1-3
    3 02/11/19 20:30 GS VIGILI DEL FUOCO M.MARCONI RE - USD TACCINI GREEN STAR MO3-0
    3 02/11/19 18:45 AS CORLO SASCO MO - OPEM AUDAX PR3-0
    Giornata n.4
    4 09/11/19 19:00 BASSER OFFICINA BORGHI MO - THE BBS WAY BAGANZOLA PR3-0
    4 09/11/19 18:00 LIBERTAS STERILTOM PC - MOMA ANDERLINI MO3-0
    4 08/11/19 21:30 USD TACCINI GREEN STAR MO - AS CORLO SASCO MO0-3
    4 08/11/19 21:15 OPEM AUDAX PR - EUREKA VAL PARMA VOLLEY PR3-2
    4 09/11/19 18:00 HIPIX MO - GAS SALES PIACENZA PC3-0
    Giornata n.5
    5 15/11/19 21:00 THE BBS WAY BAGANZOLA PR - LIBERTAS STERILTOM PC3-1
    5 16/11/19 19:00 MOMA ANDERLINI MO - BASSER OFFICINA BORGHI MO2-3
    5 16/11/19 20:30 GS VIGILI DEL FUOCO M.MARCONI RE - HIPIX MO0-3
    5 16/11/19 18:30 EUREKA VAL PARMA VOLLEY PR - USD TACCINI GREEN STAR MO2-3
    5 16/11/19 18:00 GAS SALES PIACENZA PC - OPEM AUDAX PR0-3
    Giornata n.6
    6 22/11/19 21:00 THE BBS WAY BAGANZOLA PR - MOMA ANDERLINI MO3-0
    6 23/11/19 19:00 BASSER OFFICINA BORGHI MO - GS VIGILI DEL FUOCO M.MARCONI RE2-3
    6 23/11/19 18:00 LIBERTAS STERILTOM PC - AS CORLO SASCO MO3-0
    6 22/11/19 21:30 USD TACCINI GREEN STAR MO - GAS SALES PIACENZA PC3-0
    6 23/11/19 18:00 HIPIX MO - OPEM AUDAX PR3-1
    Giornata n.7
    7 30/11/19 19:00 MOMA ANDERLINI MO - HIPIX MO0-3
    7 30/11/19 20:30 GS VIGILI DEL FUOCO M.MARCONI RE - THE BBS WAY BAGANZOLA PR0-3
    7 30/11/19 18:45 AS CORLO SASCO MO - BASSER OFFICINA BORGHI MO1-3
    7 30/11/19 18:30 EUREKA VAL PARMA VOLLEY PR - LIBERTAS STERILTOM PC1-3
    7 29/11/19 21:15 OPEM AUDAX PR - USD TACCINI GREEN STAR MO3-1
    Giornata n.8
    8 07/12/19 19:00 MOMA ANDERLINI MO - GS VIGILI DEL FUOCO M.MARCONI RE0-3
    8 11/12/19 21:00 THE BBS WAY BAGANZOLA PR - AS CORLO SASCO MO3-0
    8 07/12/19 19:00 BASSER OFFICINA BORGHI MO - GAS SALES PIACENZA PC3-0
    8 07/12/19 18:00 LIBERTAS STERILTOM PC - OPEM AUDAX PR3-0
    8 07/12/19 18:00 HIPIX MO - EUREKA VAL PARMA VOLLEY PR3-0
    Giornata n.9
    9 14/12/19 18:45 AS CORLO SASCO MO - MOMA ANDERLINI MO3-1
    9 14/12/19 20:30 GS VIGILI DEL FUOCO M.MARCONI RE - LIBERTAS STERILTOM PC3-0
    9 14/12/19 18:00 GAS SALES PIACENZA PC - THE BBS WAY BAGANZOLA PR0-3
    9 14/12/19 18:30 EUREKA VAL PARMA VOLLEY PR - BASSER OFFICINA BORGHI MO0-3
    9 13/12/19 21:30 USD TACCINI GREEN STAR MO - HIPIX MO1-3
    Giornata n.10
    10 18/01/20 20:30 GS VIGILI DEL FUOCO M.MARCONI RE - GAS SALES PIACENZA PC3-0
    10 18/01/20 18:00 LIBERTAS STERILTOM PC - USD TACCINI GREEN STAR MO1-3
    10 17/01/20 21:00 THE BBS WAY BAGANZOLA PR - EUREKA VAL PARMA VOLLEY PR3-1
    10 18/01/20 19:00 MOMA ANDERLINI MO - OPEM AUDAX PR3-0
    10 18/01/20 18:00 HIPIX MO - AS CORLO SASCO MO3-0
    Giornata n.11
    11 25/01/20 18:45 AS CORLO SASCO MO - GS VIGILI DEL FUOCO M.MARCONI RE2-3
    11 25/01/20 18:00 GAS SALES PIACENZA PC - LIBERTAS STERILTOM PC1-3
    11 25/01/20 18:30 EUREKA VAL PARMA VOLLEY PR - MOMA ANDERLINI MO1-3
    11 24/01/20 21:15 OPEM AUDAX PR - BASSER OFFICINA BORGHI MO1-3
    11 24/01/20 21:30 USD TACCINI GREEN STAR MO - THE BBS WAY BAGANZOLA PR0-3
    Giornata n.12
    12 08/02/20 18:30 EUREKA VAL PARMA VOLLEY PR - AS CORLO SASCO MO2-3
    12 08/02/20 18:00 HIPIX MO - LIBERTAS STERILTOM PC3-1
    12 08/02/20 18:00 GAS SALES PIACENZA PC - MOMA ANDERLINI MO0-3
    12 07/02/20 21:30 USD TACCINI GREEN STAR MO - BASSER OFFICINA BORGHI MO2-3
    12 12/02/20 21:15 OPEM AUDAX PR - GS VIGILI DEL FUOCO M.MARCONI RE1-3
    Giornata n.13
    13 15/02/20 18:45 AS CORLO SASCO MO - GAS SALES PIACENZA PC3-0
    13 15/02/20 19:00 BASSER OFFICINA BORGHI MO - HIPIX MO1-3
    13 15/02/20 20:30 GS VIGILI DEL FUOCO M.MARCONI RE - EUREKA VAL PARMA VOLLEY PR3-1
    13 15/02/20 19:00 MOMA ANDERLINI MO - USD TACCINI GREEN STAR MO3-2
    13 14/02/20 21:00 THE BBS WAY BAGANZOLA PR - OPEM AUDAX PR3-0
    Giornata n.14
    14 22/02/20 19:00 BASSER OFFICINA BORGHI MO - LIBERTAS STERILTOM PC -
    14 22/02/20 18:00 GAS SALES PIACENZA PC - EUREKA VAL PARMA VOLLEY PR -
    14 22/02/20 18:00 HIPIX MO - THE BBS WAY BAGANZOLA PR1-3
    14 21/02/20 21:30 USD TACCINI GREEN STAR MO - GS VIGILI DEL FUOCO M.MARCONI RE2-3
    14 21/02/20 21:15 OPEM AUDAX PR - AS CORLO SASCO MO3-1
    Giornata n.15
    15 28/02/20 21:00 THE BBS WAY BAGANZOLA PR - BASSER OFFICINA BORGHI MO -
    15 29/02/20 19:00 MOMA ANDERLINI MO - LIBERTAS STERILTOM PC -
    15 29/02/20 18:45 AS CORLO SASCO MO - USD TACCINI GREEN STAR MO -
    15 29/02/20 18:30 EUREKA VAL PARMA VOLLEY PR - OPEM AUDAX PR -
    15 29/02/20 18:00 GAS SALES PIACENZA PC - HIPIX MO -
    Giornata n.16
    16 07/03/20 18:00 LIBERTAS STERILTOM PC - THE BBS WAY BAGANZOLA PR -
    16 07/03/20 19:00 BASSER OFFICINA BORGHI MO - MOMA ANDERLINI MO -
    16 07/03/20 18:00 HIPIX MO - GS VIGILI DEL FUOCO M.MARCONI RE -
    16 06/03/20 21:30 USD TACCINI GREEN STAR MO - EUREKA VAL PARMA VOLLEY PR -
    16 06/03/20 21:15 OPEM AUDAX PR - GAS SALES PIACENZA PC -
    Giornata n.17
    17 14/03/20 19:00 MOMA ANDERLINI MO - THE BBS WAY BAGANZOLA PR -
    17 14/03/20 20:30 GS VIGILI DEL FUOCO M.MARCONI RE - BASSER OFFICINA BORGHI MO -
    17 14/03/20 18:45 AS CORLO SASCO MO - LIBERTAS STERILTOM PC -
    17 14/03/20 18:00 GAS SALES PIACENZA PC - USD TACCINI GREEN STAR MO -
    17 13/03/20 21:15 OPEM AUDAX PR - HIPIX MO -
    Giornata n.18
    18 21/03/20 18:00 HIPIX MO - MOMA ANDERLINI MO -
    18 20/03/20 21:00 THE BBS WAY BAGANZOLA PR - GS VIGILI DEL FUOCO M.MARCONI RE -
    18 21/03/20 19:00 BASSER OFFICINA BORGHI MO - AS CORLO SASCO MO -
    18 21/03/20 18:00 LIBERTAS STERILTOM PC - EUREKA VAL PARMA VOLLEY PR -
    18 20/03/20 21:30 USD TACCINI GREEN STAR MO - OPEM AUDAX PR -
    Giornata n.19
    19 28/03/20 20:30 GS VIGILI DEL FUOCO M.MARCONI RE - MOMA ANDERLINI MO -
    19 28/03/20 18:45 AS CORLO SASCO MO - THE BBS WAY BAGANZOLA PR -
    19 28/03/20 18:00 GAS SALES PIACENZA PC - BASSER OFFICINA BORGHI MO -
    19 27/03/20 21:15 OPEM AUDAX PR - LIBERTAS STERILTOM PC -
    19 28/03/20 18:30 EUREKA VAL PARMA VOLLEY PR - HIPIX MO -
    Giornata n.20
    20 04/04/20 19:00 MOMA ANDERLINI MO - AS CORLO SASCO MO -
    20 04/04/20 18:00 LIBERTAS STERILTOM PC - GS VIGILI DEL FUOCO M.MARCONI RE -
    20 03/04/20 21:00 THE BBS WAY BAGANZOLA PR - GAS SALES PIACENZA PC -
    20 04/04/20 19:00 BASSER OFFICINA BORGHI MO - EUREKA VAL PARMA VOLLEY PR -
    20 04/04/20 18:00 HIPIX MO - USD TACCINI GREEN STAR MO -
    Giornata n.21
    21 18/04/20 18:00 GAS SALES PIACENZA PC - GS VIGILI DEL FUOCO M.MARCONI RE -
    21 17/04/20 21:30 USD TACCINI GREEN STAR MO - LIBERTAS STERILTOM PC -
    21 18/04/20 18:30 EUREKA VAL PARMA VOLLEY PR - THE BBS WAY BAGANZOLA PR -
    21 17/04/20 21:15 OPEM AUDAX PR - MOMA ANDERLINI MO -
    21 18/04/20 18:45 AS CORLO SASCO MO - HIPIX MO -
    Giornata n.22
    22 25/04/20 17:00 GS VIGILI DEL FUOCO M.MARCONI RE - AS CORLO SASCO MO -
    22 25/04/20 18:00 LIBERTAS STERILTOM PC - GAS SALES PIACENZA PC -
    22 25/04/20 19:00 MOMA ANDERLINI MO - EUREKA VAL PARMA VOLLEY PR -
    22 25/04/20 19:00 BASSER OFFICINA BORGHI MO - OPEM AUDAX PR -
    22 24/04/20 21:00 THE BBS WAY BAGANZOLA PR - USD TACCINI GREEN STAR MO -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN