Calendario C Femminile girone C EMILIA ROMAGNA - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 19/10/19 21:00 PALLAVOLO BUDRIO BO - CLAUS LIBERTAS VOLLEY FORLI' FC3-0
    1 19/10/19 17:00 GRUPPO HELYOS RICCIONE VOLLEY RN - GUT CHEMICAL BELLARIA I.M. RN3-2
    1 19/10/19 17:30 MASSAVOLLEY RA - RETINA CATTOLICA VOLLEY RN3-0
    1 19/10/19 18:30 BANCA SAN MARINO RSM - MY MECH CERVIA R.I.V. RA1-3
    1 19/10/19 19:00 FLAMIGNI PANETTONE- KELEMATICA FC - TEODORA MIB SERVICE RA3-1
    1 17/10/19 21:00 ACSI VOLLEY RAVENNA RA - AVIA NUOVA CLAR PETROLI VAMB RA3-0
    Giornata n.2
    2 24/10/19 21:00 RETINA CATTOLICA VOLLEY RN - PALLAVOLO BUDRIO BO3-0
    2 26/10/19 21:00 GUT CHEMICAL BELLARIA I.M. RN - FLAMIGNI PANETTONE- KELEMATICA FC3-0
    2 26/10/19 18:30 CLAUS LIBERTAS VOLLEY FORLI' FC - ACSI VOLLEY RAVENNA RA3-2
    2 26/10/19 18:30 MY MECH CERVIA R.I.V. RA - GRUPPO HELYOS RICCIONE VOLLEY RN3-0
    2 25/10/19 21:00 AVIA NUOVA CLAR PETROLI VAMB RA - BANCA SAN MARINO RSM1-3
    2 26/10/19 17:30 FSE PROGETTI RUBICONE IN VOLLEY FC - MASSAVOLLEY RA3-1
    Giornata n.3
    3 02/11/19 19:00 FLAMIGNI PANETTONE- KELEMATICA FC - GRUPPO HELYOS RICCIONE VOLLEY RN3-2
    3 02/11/19 18:30 RETINA CATTOLICA VOLLEY RN - CLAUS LIBERTAS VOLLEY FORLI' FC3-0
    3 02/11/19 18:30 BANCA SAN MARINO RSM - GUT CHEMICAL BELLARIA I.M. RN1-3
    3 24/10/19 21:00 ACSI VOLLEY RAVENNA RA - TEODORA MIB SERVICE RA3-1
    3 02/11/19 21:00 PALLAVOLO BUDRIO BO - FSE PROGETTI RUBICONE IN VOLLEY FC3-2
    3 02/11/19 17:30 MASSAVOLLEY RA - AVIA NUOVA CLAR PETROLI VAMB RA3-0
    Giornata n.4
    4 09/11/19 17:00 GRUPPO HELYOS RICCIONE VOLLEY RN - BANCA SAN MARINO RSM3-2
    4 08/11/19 20:30 MY MECH CERVIA R.I.V. RA - ACSI VOLLEY RAVENNA RA3-0
    4 09/11/19 21:00 GUT CHEMICAL BELLARIA I.M. RN - MASSAVOLLEY RA3-1
    4 09/11/19 18:00 TEODORA MIB SERVICE RA - PALLAVOLO BUDRIO BO0-3
    4 09/11/19 17:30 AVIA NUOVA CLAR PETROLI VAMB RA - CLAUS LIBERTAS VOLLEY FORLI' FC0-3
    4 09/11/19 17:30 FSE PROGETTI RUBICONE IN VOLLEY FC - RETINA CATTOLICA VOLLEY RN2-3
    Giornata n.5
    5 16/11/19 18:30 BANCA SAN MARINO RSM - FLAMIGNI PANETTONE- KELEMATICA FC3-0
    5 14/11/19 21:00 ACSI VOLLEY RAVENNA RA - GUT CHEMICAL BELLARIA I.M. RN3-0
    5 16/11/19 21:00 PALLAVOLO BUDRIO BO - MY MECH CERVIA R.I.V. RA3-0
    5 16/11/19 17:30 MASSAVOLLEY RA - TEODORA MIB SERVICE RA3-0
    5 16/11/19 18:30 RETINA CATTOLICA VOLLEY RN - AVIA NUOVA CLAR PETROLI VAMB RA3-0
    5 16/11/19 18:30 CLAUS LIBERTAS VOLLEY FORLI' FC - FSE PROGETTI RUBICONE IN VOLLEY FC3-2
    Giornata n.6
    6 23/11/19 17:00 GRUPPO HELYOS RICCIONE VOLLEY RN - ACSI VOLLEY RAVENNA RA2-3
    6 23/11/19 18:30 MY MECH CERVIA R.I.V. RA - MASSAVOLLEY RA3-2
    6 23/11/19 17:30 AVIA NUOVA CLAR PETROLI VAMB RA - PALLAVOLO BUDRIO BO1-3
    6 23/11/19 19:00 FLAMIGNI PANETTONE- KELEMATICA FC - FSE PROGETTI RUBICONE IN VOLLEY FC2-3
    6 23/11/19 17:30 TEODORA MIB SERVICE RA - RETINA CATTOLICA VOLLEY RN0-3
    6 23/11/19 19:30 GUT CHEMICAL BELLARIA I.M. RN - CLAUS LIBERTAS VOLLEY FORLI' FC3-1
    Giornata n.7
    7 28/11/19 21:00 ACSI VOLLEY RAVENNA RA - BANCA SAN MARINO RSM1-3
    7 30/11/19 17:30 MASSAVOLLEY RA - GRUPPO HELYOS RICCIONE VOLLEY RN3-0
    7 30/11/19 21:00 PALLAVOLO BUDRIO BO - FLAMIGNI PANETTONE- KELEMATICA FC3-0
    7 30/11/19 17:30 FSE PROGETTI RUBICONE IN VOLLEY FC - AVIA NUOVA CLAR PETROLI VAMB RA3-2
    7 30/11/19 18:30 RETINA CATTOLICA VOLLEY RN - MY MECH CERVIA R.I.V. RA3-1
    7 30/11/19 18:30 CLAUS LIBERTAS VOLLEY FORLI' FC - TEODORA MIB SERVICE RA3-0
    Giornata n.8
    8 07/12/19 18:30 BANCA SAN MARINO RSM - MASSAVOLLEY RA2-3
    8 07/12/19 17:00 GRUPPO HELYOS RICCIONE VOLLEY RN - PALLAVOLO BUDRIO BO1-3
    8 07/12/19 19:00 FLAMIGNI PANETTONE- KELEMATICA FC - CLAUS LIBERTAS VOLLEY FORLI' FC0-3
    8 07/12/19 18:30 MY MECH CERVIA R.I.V. RA - AVIA NUOVA CLAR PETROLI VAMB RA3-1
    8 07/12/19 17:30 TEODORA MIB SERVICE RA - FSE PROGETTI RUBICONE IN VOLLEY FC0-3
    8 07/12/19 19:00 GUT CHEMICAL BELLARIA I.M. RN - RETINA CATTOLICA VOLLEY RN3-1
    Giornata n.9
    9 12/12/19 21:00 ACSI VOLLEY RAVENNA RA - FLAMIGNI PANETTONE- KELEMATICA FC3-0
    9 13/12/19 21:00 PALLAVOLO BUDRIO BO - BANCA SAN MARINO RSM3-2
    9 14/12/19 18:30 RETINA CATTOLICA VOLLEY RN - GRUPPO HELYOS RICCIONE VOLLEY RN3-1
    9 14/12/19 17:30 AVIA NUOVA CLAR PETROLI VAMB RA - TEODORA MIB SERVICE RA3-1
    9 13/12/19 21:30 CLAUS LIBERTAS VOLLEY FORLI' FC - MY MECH CERVIA R.I.V. RA3-0
    9 14/12/19 17:30 FSE PROGETTI RUBICONE IN VOLLEY FC - GUT CHEMICAL BELLARIA I.M. RN0-3
    Giornata n.10
    10 19/12/19 21:00 ACSI VOLLEY RAVENNA RA - MASSAVOLLEY RA3-2
    10 21/12/19 18:30 BANCA SAN MARINO RSM - CLAUS LIBERTAS VOLLEY FORLI' FC3-2
    10 21/12/19 19:00 FLAMIGNI PANETTONE- KELEMATICA FC - RETINA CATTOLICA VOLLEY RN1-3
    10 21/12/19 18:30 MY MECH CERVIA R.I.V. RA - TEODORA MIB SERVICE RA3-0
    10 21/12/19 17:00 GRUPPO HELYOS RICCIONE VOLLEY RN - FSE PROGETTI RUBICONE IN VOLLEY FC3-1
    10 21/12/19 19:00 GUT CHEMICAL BELLARIA I.M. RN - PALLAVOLO BUDRIO BO3-0
    Giornata n.11
    11 11/01/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO BUDRIO BO - ACSI VOLLEY RAVENNA RA1-3
    11 11/01/20 18:30 RETINA CATTOLICA VOLLEY RN - BANCA SAN MARINO RSM3-0
    11 11/01/20 17:30 MASSAVOLLEY RA - FLAMIGNI PANETTONE- KELEMATICA FC3-0
    11 11/01/20 17:30 TEODORA MIB SERVICE RA - GUT CHEMICAL BELLARIA I.M. RN0-3
    11 11/01/20 17:30 AVIA NUOVA CLAR PETROLI VAMB RA - GRUPPO HELYOS RICCIONE VOLLEY RN3-0
    11 11/01/20 17:30 FSE PROGETTI RUBICONE IN VOLLEY FC - MY MECH CERVIA R.I.V. RA1-3
    Giornata n.12
    12 18/01/20 17:30 MASSAVOLLEY RA - CLAUS LIBERTAS VOLLEY FORLI' FC3-1
    12 18/01/20 18:30 BANCA SAN MARINO RSM - FSE PROGETTI RUBICONE IN VOLLEY FC3-0
    12 18/01/20 19:00 FLAMIGNI PANETTONE- KELEMATICA FC - MY MECH CERVIA R.I.V. RA3-0
    12 16/01/20 21:00 ACSI VOLLEY RAVENNA RA - RETINA CATTOLICA VOLLEY RN0-3
    12 16/01/20 21:15 GUT CHEMICAL BELLARIA I.M. RN - AVIA NUOVA CLAR PETROLI VAMB RA3-1
    12 18/01/20 17:00 GRUPPO HELYOS RICCIONE VOLLEY RN - TEODORA MIB SERVICE RA3-1
    Giornata n.13
    13 25/01/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO BUDRIO BO - MASSAVOLLEY RA0-3
    13 25/01/20 18:30 CLAUS LIBERTAS VOLLEY FORLI' FC - GRUPPO HELYOS RICCIONE VOLLEY RN3-0
    13 25/01/20 21:00 MY MECH CERVIA R.I.V. RA - GUT CHEMICAL BELLARIA I.M. RN2-3
    13 25/01/20 18:30 AVIA NUOVA CLAR PETROLI VAMB RA - FLAMIGNI PANETTONE- KELEMATICA FC3-2
    13 25/01/20 18:00 TEODORA MIB SERVICE RA - BANCA SAN MARINO RSM0-3
    13 25/01/20 17:30 FSE PROGETTI RUBICONE IN VOLLEY FC - ACSI VOLLEY RAVENNA RA3-0
    Giornata n.14
    14 08/02/20 18:30 CLAUS LIBERTAS VOLLEY FORLI' FC - PALLAVOLO BUDRIO BO3-0
    14 08/02/20 21:00 GUT CHEMICAL BELLARIA I.M. RN - GRUPPO HELYOS RICCIONE VOLLEY RN3-1
    14 08/02/20 18:30 RETINA CATTOLICA VOLLEY RN - MASSAVOLLEY RA3-1
    14 08/02/20 18:30 MY MECH CERVIA R.I.V. RA - BANCA SAN MARINO RSM0-3
    14 08/02/20 18:00 TEODORA MIB SERVICE RA - FLAMIGNI PANETTONE- KELEMATICA FC0-3
    14 08/02/20 17:30 AVIA NUOVA CLAR PETROLI VAMB RA - ACSI VOLLEY RAVENNA RA1-3
    Giornata n.15
    15 15/02/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO BUDRIO BO - RETINA CATTOLICA VOLLEY RN3-2
    15 15/02/20 19:00 FLAMIGNI PANETTONE- KELEMATICA FC - GUT CHEMICAL BELLARIA I.M. RN0-3
    15 13/02/20 21:00 ACSI VOLLEY RAVENNA RA - CLAUS LIBERTAS VOLLEY FORLI' FC1-3
    15 15/02/20 17:00 GRUPPO HELYOS RICCIONE VOLLEY RN - MY MECH CERVIA R.I.V. RA1-3
    15 15/02/20 18:30 BANCA SAN MARINO RSM - AVIA NUOVA CLAR PETROLI VAMB RA3-0
    15 15/02/20 17:30 MASSAVOLLEY RA - FSE PROGETTI RUBICONE IN VOLLEY FC3-1
    Giornata n.16
    16 22/02/20 17:00 GRUPPO HELYOS RICCIONE VOLLEY RN - FLAMIGNI PANETTONE- KELEMATICA FC2-3
    16 22/02/20 18:30 CLAUS LIBERTAS VOLLEY FORLI' FC - RETINA CATTOLICA VOLLEY RN0-3
    16 22/02/20 21:00 GUT CHEMICAL BELLARIA I.M. RN - BANCA SAN MARINO RSM3-1
    16 22/02/20 18:00 TEODORA MIB SERVICE RA - ACSI VOLLEY RAVENNA RA0-3
    16 22/02/20 17:30 FSE PROGETTI RUBICONE IN VOLLEY FC - PALLAVOLO BUDRIO BO3-0
    16 22/02/20 17:30 AVIA NUOVA CLAR PETROLI VAMB RA - MASSAVOLLEY RA0-3
    Giornata n.17
    17 29/02/20 18:30 BANCA SAN MARINO RSM - GRUPPO HELYOS RICCIONE VOLLEY RN -
    17 27/02/20 21:00 ACSI VOLLEY RAVENNA RA - MY MECH CERVIA R.I.V. RA -
    17 29/02/20 17:30 MASSAVOLLEY RA - GUT CHEMICAL BELLARIA I.M. RN -
    17 28/02/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO BUDRIO BO - TEODORA MIB SERVICE RA -
    17 28/02/20 21:30 CLAUS LIBERTAS VOLLEY FORLI' FC - AVIA NUOVA CLAR PETROLI VAMB RA -
    17 29/02/20 18:30 RETINA CATTOLICA VOLLEY RN - FSE PROGETTI RUBICONE IN VOLLEY FC -
    Giornata n.18
    18 07/03/20 19:00 FLAMIGNI PANETTONE- KELEMATICA FC - BANCA SAN MARINO RSM -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 GUT CHEMICAL BELLARIA I.M. RN - ACSI VOLLEY RAVENNA RA -
    18 07/03/20 18:30 MY MECH CERVIA R.I.V. RA - PALLAVOLO BUDRIO BO -
    18 07/03/20 18:00 TEODORA MIB SERVICE RA - MASSAVOLLEY RA -
    18 07/03/20 17:30 AVIA NUOVA CLAR PETROLI VAMB RA - RETINA CATTOLICA VOLLEY RN -
    18 07/03/20 17:30 FSE PROGETTI RUBICONE IN VOLLEY FC - CLAUS LIBERTAS VOLLEY FORLI' FC -
    Giornata n.19
    19 12/03/20 21:00 ACSI VOLLEY RAVENNA RA - GRUPPO HELYOS RICCIONE VOLLEY RN -
    19 14/03/20 17:30 MASSAVOLLEY RA - MY MECH CERVIA R.I.V. RA -
    19 14/03/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO BUDRIO BO - AVIA NUOVA CLAR PETROLI VAMB RA -
    19 14/03/20 17:30 FSE PROGETTI RUBICONE IN VOLLEY FC - FLAMIGNI PANETTONE- KELEMATICA FC -
    19 14/03/20 18:30 RETINA CATTOLICA VOLLEY RN - TEODORA MIB SERVICE RA -
    19 14/03/20 18:30 CLAUS LIBERTAS VOLLEY FORLI' FC - GUT CHEMICAL BELLARIA I.M. RN -
    Giornata n.20
    20 21/03/20 18:30 BANCA SAN MARINO RSM - ACSI VOLLEY RAVENNA RA -
    20 21/03/20 17:00 GRUPPO HELYOS RICCIONE VOLLEY RN - MASSAVOLLEY RA -
    20 21/03/20 19:00 FLAMIGNI PANETTONE- KELEMATICA FC - PALLAVOLO BUDRIO BO -
    20 21/03/20 17:30 AVIA NUOVA CLAR PETROLI VAMB RA - FSE PROGETTI RUBICONE IN VOLLEY FC -
    20 21/03/20 18:30 MY MECH CERVIA R.I.V. RA - RETINA CATTOLICA VOLLEY RN -
    20 21/03/20 17:30 TEODORA MIB SERVICE RA - CLAUS LIBERTAS VOLLEY FORLI' FC -
    Giornata n.21
    21 28/03/20 17:30 MASSAVOLLEY RA - BANCA SAN MARINO RSM -
    21 28/03/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO BUDRIO BO - GRUPPO HELYOS RICCIONE VOLLEY RN -
    21 28/03/20 18:30 CLAUS LIBERTAS VOLLEY FORLI' FC - FLAMIGNI PANETTONE- KELEMATICA FC -
    21 28/03/20 17:30 AVIA NUOVA CLAR PETROLI VAMB RA - MY MECH CERVIA R.I.V. RA -
    21 28/03/20 17:30 FSE PROGETTI RUBICONE IN VOLLEY FC - TEODORA MIB SERVICE RA -
    21 28/03/20 18:30 RETINA CATTOLICA VOLLEY RN - GUT CHEMICAL BELLARIA I.M. RN -
    Giornata n.22
    22 04/04/20 19:00 FLAMIGNI PANETTONE- KELEMATICA FC - ACSI VOLLEY RAVENNA RA -
    22 03/04/20 21:00 BANCA SAN MARINO RSM - PALLAVOLO BUDRIO BO -
    22 04/04/20 17:00 GRUPPO HELYOS RICCIONE VOLLEY RN - RETINA CATTOLICA VOLLEY RN -
    22 04/04/20 17:30 TEODORA MIB SERVICE RA - AVIA NUOVA CLAR PETROLI VAMB RA -
    22 04/04/20 18:30 MY MECH CERVIA R.I.V. RA - CLAUS LIBERTAS VOLLEY FORLI' FC -
    22 04/04/20 21:00 GUT CHEMICAL BELLARIA I.M. RN - FSE PROGETTI RUBICONE IN VOLLEY FC -
    Giornata n.23
    23 18/04/20 17:30 MASSAVOLLEY RA - ACSI VOLLEY RAVENNA RA -
    23 18/04/20 18:30 CLAUS LIBERTAS VOLLEY FORLI' FC - BANCA SAN MARINO RSM -
    23 18/04/20 18:30 RETINA CATTOLICA VOLLEY RN - FLAMIGNI PANETTONE- KELEMATICA FC -
    23 18/04/20 18:00 TEODORA MIB SERVICE RA - MY MECH CERVIA R.I.V. RA -
    23 18/04/20 17:30 FSE PROGETTI RUBICONE IN VOLLEY FC - GRUPPO HELYOS RICCIONE VOLLEY RN -
    23 18/04/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO BUDRIO BO - GUT CHEMICAL BELLARIA I.M. RN -
    Giornata n.24
    24 23/04/20 21:00 ACSI VOLLEY RAVENNA RA - PALLAVOLO BUDRIO BO -
    24 25/04/20 18:30 BANCA SAN MARINO RSM - RETINA CATTOLICA VOLLEY RN -
    24 25/04/20 19:00 FLAMIGNI PANETTONE- KELEMATICA FC - MASSAVOLLEY RA -
    24 25/04/20 21:00 GUT CHEMICAL BELLARIA I.M. RN - TEODORA MIB SERVICE RA -
    24 25/04/20 17:00 GRUPPO HELYOS RICCIONE VOLLEY RN - AVIA NUOVA CLAR PETROLI VAMB RA -
    24 24/04/20 20:30 MY MECH CERVIA R.I.V. RA - FSE PROGETTI RUBICONE IN VOLLEY FC -
    Giornata n.25
    25 02/05/20 18:30 CLAUS LIBERTAS VOLLEY FORLI' FC - MASSAVOLLEY RA -
    25 02/05/20 17:30 FSE PROGETTI RUBICONE IN VOLLEY FC - BANCA SAN MARINO RSM -
    25 02/05/20 18:30 MY MECH CERVIA R.I.V. RA - FLAMIGNI PANETTONE- KELEMATICA FC -
    25 02/05/20 18:30 RETINA CATTOLICA VOLLEY RN - ACSI VOLLEY RAVENNA RA -
    25 02/05/20 17:30 AVIA NUOVA CLAR PETROLI VAMB RA - GUT CHEMICAL BELLARIA I.M. RN -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 TEODORA MIB SERVICE RA - GRUPPO HELYOS RICCIONE VOLLEY RN -
    Giornata n.26
    26 09/05/20 18:00 MASSAVOLLEY RA - PALLAVOLO BUDRIO BO -
    26 09/05/20 17:00 GRUPPO HELYOS RICCIONE VOLLEY RN - CLAUS LIBERTAS VOLLEY FORLI' FC -
    26 09/05/20 21:00 GUT CHEMICAL BELLARIA I.M. RN - MY MECH CERVIA R.I.V. RA -
    26 09/05/20 19:00 FLAMIGNI PANETTONE- KELEMATICA FC - AVIA NUOVA CLAR PETROLI VAMB RA -
    26 09/05/20 18:30 BANCA SAN MARINO RSM - TEODORA MIB SERVICE RA -
    26 07/05/20 21:00 ACSI VOLLEY RAVENNA RA - FSE PROGETTI RUBICONE IN VOLLEY FC -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN