Calendario C Femminile girone B EMILIA ROMAGNA - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 19/10/19 21:00 VTB PROGRESSO EUROTEC BO - COPPARO VOLLEY FE3-0
    1 19/10/19 20:00 LACHITER ARGELATO BO - AMA SAN MARTINO RE3-1
    1 19/10/19 20:30 POLISPORTIVA G. MASI BO - MACCAGNANI FERRO MOLINELLA BO3-0
    1 19/10/19 20:00 PONTEVECCHIO DATAMEC BO - ANZOLA VOLLEY BO0-3
    1 19/10/19 20:30 FAR CASTENASO VOLLEY BO - SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 MO1-3
    1 18/10/19 21:15 KELM CAVEZZO MO - ARIOLAS RE3-1
    1 19/10/19 18:30 MONDIAL QUARTIROLO MO - PALL.FE 2MD SISTEMI FE3-2
    Giornata n.2
    2 25/10/19 21:00 MACCAGNANI FERRO MOLINELLA BO - VTB PROGRESSO EUROTEC BO0-3
    2 26/10/19 21:00 AMA SAN MARTINO RE - FAR CASTENASO VOLLEY BO1-3
    2 26/10/19 18:00 COPPARO VOLLEY FE - MONDIAL QUARTIROLO MO3-0
    2 25/10/19 20:45 ANZOLA VOLLEY BO - LACHITER ARGELATO BO3-0
    2 25/10/19 21:00 PALL.FE 2MD SISTEMI FE - PONTEVECCHIO DATAMEC BO3-0
    2 26/10/19 18:00 SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 MO - KELM CAVEZZO MO3-1
    2 26/10/19 18:30 ARIOLAS RE - POLISPORTIVA G. MASI BO3-2
    Giornata n.3
    3 02/11/19 20:30 FAR CASTENASO VOLLEY BO - LACHITER ARGELATO BO3-2
    3 30/10/19 21:00 MACCAGNANI FERRO MOLINELLA BO - COPPARO VOLLEY FE1-3
    3 02/11/19 20:00 PONTEVECCHIO DATAMEC BO - AMA SAN MARTINO RE3-2
    3 01/11/19 21:15 KELM CAVEZZO MO - ANZOLA VOLLEY BO3-2
    3 02/11/19 18:30 MONDIAL QUARTIROLO MO - SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 MO1-3
    3 02/11/19 21:00 VTB PROGRESSO EUROTEC BO - ARIOLAS RE3-0
    3 02/11/19 20:30 POLISPORTIVA G. MASI BO - PALL.FE 2MD SISTEMI FE3-0
    Giornata n.4
    4 09/11/19 20:00 LACHITER ARGELATO BO - PONTEVECCHIO DATAMEC BO3-1
    4 09/11/19 20:30 FAR CASTENASO VOLLEY BO - KELM CAVEZZO MO2-3
    4 08/11/19 20:45 ANZOLA VOLLEY BO - MONDIAL QUARTIROLO MO3-1
    4 09/11/19 21:00 AMA SAN MARTINO RE - POLISPORTIVA G. MASI BO0-3
    4 09/11/19 18:00 SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 MO - VTB PROGRESSO EUROTEC BO3-1
    4 08/11/19 21:00 PALL.FE 2MD SISTEMI FE - COPPARO VOLLEY FE3-1
    4 09/11/19 18:30 ARIOLAS RE - MACCAGNANI FERRO MOLINELLA BO3-0
    Giornata n.5
    5 16/11/19 20:00 PONTEVECCHIO DATAMEC BO - FAR CASTENASO VOLLEY BO3-2
    5 15/11/19 21:15 KELM CAVEZZO MO - LACHITER ARGELATO BO3-0
    5 16/11/19 18:30 MONDIAL QUARTIROLO MO - AMA SAN MARTINO RE3-2
    5 16/11/19 21:00 VTB PROGRESSO EUROTEC BO - ANZOLA VOLLEY BO2-3
    5 16/11/19 20:30 POLISPORTIVA G. MASI BO - SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 MO2-3
    5 15/11/19 21:00 MACCAGNANI FERRO MOLINELLA BO - PALL.FE 2MD SISTEMI FE1-3
    5 16/11/19 18:00 COPPARO VOLLEY FE - ARIOLAS RE0-3
    Giornata n.6
    6 23/11/19 20:00 PONTEVECCHIO DATAMEC BO - KELM CAVEZZO MO3-2
    6 23/11/19 20:00 LACHITER ARGELATO BO - MONDIAL QUARTIROLO MO3-0
    6 22/11/19 20:45 ANZOLA VOLLEY BO - POLISPORTIVA G. MASI BO0-3
    6 22/11/19 21:00 PALL.FE 2MD SISTEMI FE - VTB PROGRESSO EUROTEC BO1-3
    6 23/11/19 20:30 FAR CASTENASO VOLLEY BO - ARIOLAS RE3-2
    6 23/11/19 18:00 SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 MO - MACCAGNANI FERRO MOLINELLA BO3-0
    6 23/11/19 21:00 AMA SAN MARTINO RE - COPPARO VOLLEY FE3-0
    Giornata n.7
    7 29/11/19 21:15 KELM CAVEZZO MO - AMA SAN MARTINO RE3-1
    7 30/11/19 18:30 MONDIAL QUARTIROLO MO - PONTEVECCHIO DATAMEC BO3-1
    7 30/11/19 20:30 POLISPORTIVA G. MASI BO - LACHITER ARGELATO BO3-1
    7 30/11/19 21:00 VTB PROGRESSO EUROTEC BO - FAR CASTENASO VOLLEY BO3-0
    7 30/11/19 18:30 ARIOLAS RE - PALL.FE 2MD SISTEMI FE3-1
    7 29/11/19 21:00 MACCAGNANI FERRO MOLINELLA BO - ANZOLA VOLLEY BO0-3
    7 30/11/19 18:00 COPPARO VOLLEY FE - SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 MO1-3
    Giornata n.8
    8 06/12/19 21:15 KELM CAVEZZO MO - MONDIAL QUARTIROLO MO3-0
    8 07/12/19 20:00 PONTEVECCHIO DATAMEC BO - POLISPORTIVA G. MASI BO0-3
    8 07/12/19 20:00 LACHITER ARGELATO BO - VTB PROGRESSO EUROTEC BO3-0
    8 06/12/19 21:00 FAR CASTENASO VOLLEY BO - COPPARO VOLLEY FE3-0
    8 06/12/19 20:45 ANZOLA VOLLEY BO - PALL.FE 2MD SISTEMI FE3-2
    8 07/12/19 18:00 SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 MO - ARIOLAS RE3-1
    8 07/12/19 21:00 AMA SAN MARTINO RE - MACCAGNANI FERRO MOLINELLA BO3-0
    Giornata n.9
    9 14/12/19 18:30 MONDIAL QUARTIROLO MO - FAR CASTENASO VOLLEY BO0-3
    9 14/12/19 21:00 POLISPORTIVA G. MASI BO - KELM CAVEZZO MO3-0
    9 14/12/19 21:00 VTB PROGRESSO EUROTEC BO - PONTEVECCHIO DATAMEC BO3-1
    9 13/12/19 21:00 MACCAGNANI FERRO MOLINELLA BO - LACHITER ARGELATO BO0-3
    9 13/12/19 21:00 PALL.FE 2MD SISTEMI FE - SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 MO3-2
    9 14/12/19 18:00 COPPARO VOLLEY FE - ANZOLA VOLLEY BO0-3
    9 14/12/19 18:30 ARIOLAS RE - AMA SAN MARTINO RE3-0
    Giornata n.10
    10 21/12/19 18:30 MONDIAL QUARTIROLO MO - POLISPORTIVA G. MASI BO0-3
    10 20/12/19 21:15 KELM CAVEZZO MO - PALL.FE 2MD SISTEMI FE1-3
    10 21/12/19 20:00 PONTEVECCHIO DATAMEC BO - COPPARO VOLLEY FE3-0
    10 21/12/19 20:30 FAR CASTENASO VOLLEY BO - MACCAGNANI FERRO MOLINELLA BO3-1
    10 20/12/19 20:45 ANZOLA VOLLEY BO - SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 MO3-1
    10 21/12/19 20:00 LACHITER ARGELATO BO - ARIOLAS RE3-2
    10 21/12/19 21:00 AMA SAN MARTINO RE - VTB PROGRESSO EUROTEC BO0-3
    Giornata n.11
    11 11/01/20 21:00 VTB PROGRESSO EUROTEC BO - MONDIAL QUARTIROLO MO3-0
    11 11/01/20 19:00 COPPARO VOLLEY FE - KELM CAVEZZO MO0-3
    11 10/01/20 21:00 MACCAGNANI FERRO MOLINELLA BO - PONTEVECCHIO DATAMEC BO0-3
    11 11/01/20 20:30 POLISPORTIVA G. MASI BO - FAR CASTENASO VOLLEY BO1-3
    11 11/01/20 18:00 SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 MO - AMA SAN MARTINO RE2-3
    11 10/01/20 21:00 PALL.FE 2MD SISTEMI FE - LACHITER ARGELATO BO3-2
    11 11/01/20 18:30 ARIOLAS RE - ANZOLA VOLLEY BO3-2
    Giornata n.12
    12 18/01/20 20:30 POLISPORTIVA G. MASI BO - COPPARO VOLLEY FE3-0
    12 18/01/20 20:00 PONTEVECCHIO DATAMEC BO - ARIOLAS RE3-0
    12 18/01/20 20:30 FAR CASTENASO VOLLEY BO - ANZOLA VOLLEY BO3-0
    12 17/01/20 21:15 KELM CAVEZZO MO - VTB PROGRESSO EUROTEC BO3-2
    12 18/01/20 18:30 MONDIAL QUARTIROLO MO - MACCAGNANI FERRO MOLINELLA BO3-0
    12 18/01/20 21:00 AMA SAN MARTINO RE - PALL.FE 2MD SISTEMI FE0-3
    12 18/01/20 20:00 LACHITER ARGELATO BO - SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 MO0-3
    Giornata n.13
    13 25/01/20 21:00 VTB PROGRESSO EUROTEC BO - POLISPORTIVA G. MASI BO1-3
    13 23/01/20 21:00 COPPARO VOLLEY FE - LACHITER ARGELATO BO3-2
    13 24/01/20 20:45 ANZOLA VOLLEY BO - AMA SAN MARTINO RE0-3
    13 24/01/20 21:00 MACCAGNANI FERRO MOLINELLA BO - KELM CAVEZZO MO1-3
    13 23/01/20 21:00 PALL.FE 2MD SISTEMI FE - FAR CASTENASO VOLLEY BO2-3
    13 25/01/20 18:00 SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 MO - PONTEVECCHIO DATAMEC BO3-2
    13 25/01/20 18:30 ARIOLAS RE - MONDIAL QUARTIROLO MO3-2
    Giornata n.14
    14 08/02/20 18:00 COPPARO VOLLEY FE - VTB PROGRESSO EUROTEC BO1-3
    14 08/02/20 21:00 AMA SAN MARTINO RE - LACHITER ARGELATO BO3-1
    14 07/02/20 21:00 MACCAGNANI FERRO MOLINELLA BO - POLISPORTIVA G. MASI BO0-3
    14 07/02/20 20:45 ANZOLA VOLLEY BO - PONTEVECCHIO DATAMEC BO3-2
    14 08/02/20 18:00 SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 MO - FAR CASTENASO VOLLEY BO3-2
    14 08/02/20 18:30 ARIOLAS RE - KELM CAVEZZO MO3-1
    14 07/02/20 21:00 PALL.FE 2MD SISTEMI FE - MONDIAL QUARTIROLO MO3-0
    Giornata n.15
    15 15/02/20 21:00 VTB PROGRESSO EUROTEC BO - MACCAGNANI FERRO MOLINELLA BO3-0
    15 15/02/20 20:30 FAR CASTENASO VOLLEY BO - AMA SAN MARTINO RE3-0
    15 15/02/20 18:30 MONDIAL QUARTIROLO MO - COPPARO VOLLEY FE3-0
    15 15/02/20 20:00 LACHITER ARGELATO BO - ANZOLA VOLLEY BO3-1
    15 15/02/20 20:00 PONTEVECCHIO DATAMEC BO - PALL.FE 2MD SISTEMI FE2-3
    15 14/02/20 21:15 KELM CAVEZZO MO - SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 MO2-3
    15 15/02/20 20:30 POLISPORTIVA G. MASI BO - ARIOLAS RE3-0
    Giornata n.16
    16 22/02/20 20:00 LACHITER ARGELATO BO - FAR CASTENASO VOLLEY BO3-1
    16 22/02/20 18:00 COPPARO VOLLEY FE - MACCAGNANI FERRO MOLINELLA BO1-3
    16 22/02/20 21:00 AMA SAN MARTINO RE - PONTEVECCHIO DATAMEC BO3-1
    16 21/02/20 20:45 ANZOLA VOLLEY BO - KELM CAVEZZO MO3-2
    16 22/02/20 18:00 SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 MO - MONDIAL QUARTIROLO MO3-0
    16 22/02/20 18:30 ARIOLAS RE - VTB PROGRESSO EUROTEC BO3-1
    16 21/02/20 21:00 PALL.FE 2MD SISTEMI FE - POLISPORTIVA G. MASI BO0-3
    Giornata n.17
    17 29/02/20 20:00 PONTEVECCHIO DATAMEC BO - LACHITER ARGELATO BO -
    17 28/02/20 21:15 KELM CAVEZZO MO - FAR CASTENASO VOLLEY BO -
    17 29/02/20 18:30 MONDIAL QUARTIROLO MO - ANZOLA VOLLEY BO -
    17 29/02/20 20:30 POLISPORTIVA G. MASI BO - AMA SAN MARTINO RE -
    17 29/02/20 21:00 VTB PROGRESSO EUROTEC BO - SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 MO -
    17 29/02/20 19:30 COPPARO VOLLEY FE - PALL.FE 2MD SISTEMI FE -
    17 28/02/20 21:00 MACCAGNANI FERRO MOLINELLA BO - ARIOLAS RE -
    Giornata n.18
    18 07/03/20 20:30 FAR CASTENASO VOLLEY BO - PONTEVECCHIO DATAMEC BO -
    18 07/03/20 20:00 LACHITER ARGELATO BO - KELM CAVEZZO MO -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 AMA SAN MARTINO RE - MONDIAL QUARTIROLO MO -
    18 06/03/20 20:45 ANZOLA VOLLEY BO - VTB PROGRESSO EUROTEC BO -
    18 07/03/20 18:00 SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 MO - POLISPORTIVA G. MASI BO -
    18 06/03/20 21:00 PALL.FE 2MD SISTEMI FE - MACCAGNANI FERRO MOLINELLA BO -
    18 07/03/20 18:30 ARIOLAS RE - COPPARO VOLLEY FE -
    Giornata n.19
    19 13/03/20 21:15 KELM CAVEZZO MO - PONTEVECCHIO DATAMEC BO -
    19 14/03/20 18:30 MONDIAL QUARTIROLO MO - LACHITER ARGELATO BO -
    19 14/03/20 20:30 POLISPORTIVA G. MASI BO - ANZOLA VOLLEY BO -
    19 14/03/20 21:00 VTB PROGRESSO EUROTEC BO - PALL.FE 2MD SISTEMI FE -
    19 14/03/20 18:30 ARIOLAS RE - FAR CASTENASO VOLLEY BO -
    19 13/03/20 21:00 MACCAGNANI FERRO MOLINELLA BO - SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 MO -
    19 14/03/20 20:00 COPPARO VOLLEY FE - AMA SAN MARTINO RE -
    Giornata n.20
    20 21/03/20 21:00 AMA SAN MARTINO RE - KELM CAVEZZO MO -
    20 21/03/20 20:00 PONTEVECCHIO DATAMEC BO - MONDIAL QUARTIROLO MO -
    20 21/03/20 20:00 LACHITER ARGELATO BO - POLISPORTIVA G. MASI BO -
    20 21/03/20 20:30 FAR CASTENASO VOLLEY BO - VTB PROGRESSO EUROTEC BO -
    20 20/03/20 21:00 PALL.FE 2MD SISTEMI FE - ARIOLAS RE -
    20 20/03/20 20:45 ANZOLA VOLLEY BO - MACCAGNANI FERRO MOLINELLA BO -
    20 21/03/20 18:00 SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 MO - COPPARO VOLLEY FE -
    Giornata n.21
    21 28/03/20 18:30 MONDIAL QUARTIROLO MO - KELM CAVEZZO MO -
    21 28/03/20 20:30 POLISPORTIVA G. MASI BO - PONTEVECCHIO DATAMEC BO -
    21 28/03/20 21:00 VTB PROGRESSO EUROTEC BO - LACHITER ARGELATO BO -
    21 26/03/20 21:00 COPPARO VOLLEY FE - FAR CASTENASO VOLLEY BO -
    21 27/03/20 21:00 PALL.FE 2MD SISTEMI FE - ANZOLA VOLLEY BO -
    21 28/03/20 18:30 ARIOLAS RE - SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 MO -
    21 27/03/20 21:00 MACCAGNANI FERRO MOLINELLA BO - AMA SAN MARTINO RE -
    Giornata n.22
    22 04/04/20 20:30 FAR CASTENASO VOLLEY BO - MONDIAL QUARTIROLO MO -
    22 03/04/20 21:15 KELM CAVEZZO MO - POLISPORTIVA G. MASI BO -
    22 04/04/20 20:00 PONTEVECCHIO DATAMEC BO - VTB PROGRESSO EUROTEC BO -
    22 04/04/20 20:00 LACHITER ARGELATO BO - MACCAGNANI FERRO MOLINELLA BO -
    22 04/04/20 18:00 SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 MO - PALL.FE 2MD SISTEMI FE -
    22 03/04/20 20:45 ANZOLA VOLLEY BO - COPPARO VOLLEY FE -
    22 04/04/20 21:00 AMA SAN MARTINO RE - ARIOLAS RE -
    Giornata n.23
    23 18/04/20 20:30 POLISPORTIVA G. MASI BO - MONDIAL QUARTIROLO MO -
    23 17/04/20 21:00 PALL.FE 2MD SISTEMI FE - KELM CAVEZZO MO -
    23 16/04/20 21:00 COPPARO VOLLEY FE - PONTEVECCHIO DATAMEC BO -
    23 17/04/20 21:00 MACCAGNANI FERRO MOLINELLA BO - FAR CASTENASO VOLLEY BO -
    23 18/04/20 18:00 SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 MO - ANZOLA VOLLEY BO -
    23 18/04/20 18:30 ARIOLAS RE - LACHITER ARGELATO BO -
    23 18/04/20 21:00 VTB PROGRESSO EUROTEC BO - AMA SAN MARTINO RE -
    Giornata n.24
    24 25/04/20 18:30 MONDIAL QUARTIROLO MO - VTB PROGRESSO EUROTEC BO -
    24 24/04/20 21:15 KELM CAVEZZO MO - COPPARO VOLLEY FE -
    24 25/04/20 20:00 PONTEVECCHIO DATAMEC BO - MACCAGNANI FERRO MOLINELLA BO -
    24 25/04/20 20:30 FAR CASTENASO VOLLEY BO - POLISPORTIVA G. MASI BO -
    24 25/04/20 21:00 AMA SAN MARTINO RE - SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 MO -
    24 25/04/20 20:00 LACHITER ARGELATO BO - PALL.FE 2MD SISTEMI FE -
    24 24/04/20 20:45 ANZOLA VOLLEY BO - ARIOLAS RE -
    Giornata n.25
    25 30/04/20 21:00 COPPARO VOLLEY FE - POLISPORTIVA G. MASI BO -
    25 02/05/20 18:30 ARIOLAS RE - PONTEVECCHIO DATAMEC BO -
    25 30/04/20 20:45 ANZOLA VOLLEY BO - FAR CASTENASO VOLLEY BO -
    25 02/05/20 21:00 VTB PROGRESSO EUROTEC BO - KELM CAVEZZO MO -
    25 01/05/20 21:00 MACCAGNANI FERRO MOLINELLA BO - MONDIAL QUARTIROLO MO -
    25 02/05/20 19:00 PALL.FE 2MD SISTEMI FE - AMA SAN MARTINO RE -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 MO - LACHITER ARGELATO BO -
    Giornata n.26
    26 09/05/20 20:30 POLISPORTIVA G. MASI BO - VTB PROGRESSO EUROTEC BO -
    26 09/05/20 20:00 LACHITER ARGELATO BO - COPPARO VOLLEY FE -
    26 09/05/20 21:00 AMA SAN MARTINO RE - ANZOLA VOLLEY BO -
    26 08/05/20 21:15 KELM CAVEZZO MO - MACCAGNANI FERRO MOLINELLA BO -
    26 09/05/20 20:30 FAR CASTENASO VOLLEY BO - PALL.FE 2MD SISTEMI FE -
    26 09/05/20 20:00 PONTEVECCHIO DATAMEC BO - SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 MO -
    26 09/05/20 18:30 MONDIAL QUARTIROLO MO - ARIOLAS RE -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN