Calendario D Maschile girone B CAMPANIA - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 25/10/19 21:00 BAVA RIONETERRA - LINK CAMPUS UNIVERSITY STABIA1-3
    1 27/10/19 20:00 VOLLEY WORLD - ASD PALLAVOLO BATTIPAGLIA2-3
    1 27/10/19 16:30 POL. GABBIANO PROCIDA - FOLGORE VAIRANO3-1
    1 25/10/19 20:30 TYA PALLAVOLO MARIGLIANO - PALLAVOLO COPERCHIA0-3
    1 27/10/19 20:00 VOLLEY CASORIA - CASA D OR1-3
    Giornata n.2
    2 03/11/19 18:30 LINK CAMPUS UNIVERSITY STABIA - VOLLEY CASORIA3-1
    2 01/11/19 21:00 BAVA RIONETERRA - VITANUOVA LIBERA MENTE2-3
    2 04/11/19 21:00 FOLGORE VAIRANO - VOLLEY WORLD3-0
    2 16/11/19 16:00 PALLAVOLO COPERCHIA - POL. GABBIANO PROCIDA3-1
    2 03/11/19 20:00 CASA D OR - TYA PALLAVOLO MARIGLIANO3-1
    Giornata n.3
    3 10/11/19 18:30 LINK CAMPUS UNIVERSITY STABIA - VITANUOVA LIBERA MENTE3-0
    3 08/11/19 21:00 BAVA RIONETERRA - ASD PALLAVOLO BATTIPAGLIA3-2
    3 10/11/19 18:00 VOLLEY WORLD - PALLAVOLO COPERCHIA2-3
    3 10/11/19 20:00 VOLLEY CASORIA - TYA PALLAVOLO MARIGLIANO3-2
    3 10/11/19 17:00 POL. GABBIANO PROCIDA - CASA D OR3-1
    Giornata n.4
    4 15/11/19 20:30 VITANUOVA LIBERA MENTE - VOLLEY CASORIA2-3
    4 17/11/19 18:30 ASD PALLAVOLO BATTIPAGLIA - LINK CAMPUS UNIVERSITY STABIA1-3
    4 13/11/19 21:00 FOLGORE VAIRANO - BAVA RIONETERRA3-0
    4 17/11/19 10:30 TYA PALLAVOLO MARIGLIANO - POL. GABBIANO PROCIDA0-3
    4 17/11/19 20:00 CASA D OR - VOLLEY WORLD3-0
    Giornata n.5
    5 22/11/19 20:30 VITANUOVA LIBERA MENTE - ASD PALLAVOLO BATTIPAGLIA0-3
    5 24/11/19 18:30 LINK CAMPUS UNIVERSITY STABIA - FOLGORE VAIRANO1-3
    5 22/11/19 21:00 BAVA RIONETERRA - PALLAVOLO COPERCHIA3-0
    5 24/11/19 18:00 VOLLEY WORLD - TYA PALLAVOLO MARIGLIANO3-0
    5 24/11/19 16:00 VOLLEY CASORIA - POL. GABBIANO PROCIDA2-3
    Giornata n.6
    6 01/12/19 18:30 ASD PALLAVOLO BATTIPAGLIA - VOLLEY CASORIA3-0
    6 01/12/19 17:30 FOLGORE VAIRANO - VITANUOVA LIBERA MENTE3-0
    6 01/12/19 11:30 PALLAVOLO COPERCHIA - LINK CAMPUS UNIVERSITY STABIA2-3
    6 01/12/19 17:00 POL. GABBIANO PROCIDA - VOLLEY WORLD3-0
    6 01/12/19 20:00 CASA D OR - BAVA RIONETERRA0-3
    Giornata n.7
    7 08/12/19 18:30 ASD PALLAVOLO BATTIPAGLIA - FOLGORE VAIRANO3-2
    7 06/12/19 20:30 VITANUOVA LIBERA MENTE - PALLAVOLO COPERCHIA1-3
    7 06/12/19 21:00 BAVA RIONETERRA - TYA PALLAVOLO MARIGLIANO3-0
    7 08/12/19 20:00 VOLLEY CASORIA - VOLLEY WORLD1-3
    7 08/12/19 21:00 LINK CAMPUS UNIVERSITY STABIA - CASA D OR3-0
    Giornata n.8
    8 15/12/19 17:30 FOLGORE VAIRANO - VOLLEY CASORIA3-0
    8 15/12/19 11:30 PALLAVOLO COPERCHIA - ASD PALLAVOLO BATTIPAGLIA3-1
    8 13/12/19 20:30 TYA PALLAVOLO MARIGLIANO - LINK CAMPUS UNIVERSITY STABIA0-3
    8 15/12/19 17:00 POL. GABBIANO PROCIDA - BAVA RIONETERRA3-0
    8 15/12/19 20:00 CASA D OR - VITANUOVA LIBERA MENTE3-1
    Giornata n.9
    9 12/01/20 17:30 FOLGORE VAIRANO - PALLAVOLO COPERCHIA3-1
    9 10/01/20 20:30 VITANUOVA LIBERA MENTE - TYA PALLAVOLO MARIGLIANO3-2
    9 12/01/20 16:30 LINK CAMPUS UNIVERSITY STABIA - POL. GABBIANO PROCIDA3-1
    9 10/01/20 21:00 BAVA RIONETERRA - VOLLEY WORLD3-1
    9 12/01/20 18:30 ASD PALLAVOLO BATTIPAGLIA - CASA D OR3-1
    Giornata n.10
    10 19/01/20 11:30 PALLAVOLO COPERCHIA - VOLLEY CASORIA3-0
    10 17/01/20 20:30 TYA PALLAVOLO MARIGLIANO - ASD PALLAVOLO BATTIPAGLIA0-3
    10 19/01/20 17:00 POL. GABBIANO PROCIDA - VITANUOVA LIBERA MENTE3-1
    10 19/01/20 19:30 VOLLEY WORLD - LINK CAMPUS UNIVERSITY STABIA0-3
    10 19/01/20 20:00 CASA D OR - FOLGORE VAIRANO0-3
    Giornata n.11
    11 26/01/20 17:30 FOLGORE VAIRANO - TYA PALLAVOLO MARIGLIANO3-0
    11 26/01/20 16:30 ASD PALLAVOLO BATTIPAGLIA - POL. GABBIANO PROCIDA3-0
    11 24/01/20 20:30 VITANUOVA LIBERA MENTE - VOLLEY WORLD3-1
    11 26/01/20 12:00 VOLLEY CASORIA - BAVA RIONETERRA3-0
    11 26/01/20 11:30 PALLAVOLO COPERCHIA - CASA D OR3-1
    Giornata n.12
    12 02/02/20 18:30 LINK CAMPUS UNIVERSITY STABIA - BAVA RIONETERRA3-1
    12 02/02/20 18:30 ASD PALLAVOLO BATTIPAGLIA - VOLLEY WORLD3-2
    12 02/02/20 16:30 FOLGORE VAIRANO - POL. GABBIANO PROCIDA2-3
    12 02/02/20 11:30 PALLAVOLO COPERCHIA - TYA PALLAVOLO MARIGLIANO3-0
    12 02/02/20 20:00 CASA D OR - VOLLEY CASORIA3-0
    Giornata n.13
    13 09/02/20 20:00 VOLLEY CASORIA - LINK CAMPUS UNIVERSITY STABIA0-3
    13 07/02/20 21:00 VITANUOVA LIBERA MENTE - BAVA RIONETERRA1-3
    13 09/02/20 18:00 VOLLEY WORLD - FOLGORE VAIRANO1-3
    13 09/02/20 17:00 POL. GABBIANO PROCIDA - PALLAVOLO COPERCHIA3-1
    13 07/02/20 20:30 TYA PALLAVOLO MARIGLIANO - CASA D OR3-2
    Giornata n.14
    14 14/02/20 20:30 VITANUOVA LIBERA MENTE - LINK CAMPUS UNIVERSITY STABIA3-2
    14 16/02/20 18:30 ASD PALLAVOLO BATTIPAGLIA - BAVA RIONETERRA3-0
    14 16/02/20 11:30 PALLAVOLO COPERCHIA - VOLLEY WORLD3-1
    14 14/02/20 20:30 TYA PALLAVOLO MARIGLIANO - VOLLEY CASORIA0-3
    14 16/02/20 16:30 CASA D OR - POL. GABBIANO PROCIDA0-3
    Giornata n.15
    15 23/02/20 20:00 VOLLEY CASORIA - VITANUOVA LIBERA MENTE2-3
    15 23/02/20 18:30 LINK CAMPUS UNIVERSITY STABIA - ASD PALLAVOLO BATTIPAGLIA3-2
    15 24/02/20 21:00 BAVA RIONETERRA - FOLGORE VAIRANO -
    15 23/02/20 17:00 POL. GABBIANO PROCIDA - TYA PALLAVOLO MARIGLIANO3-0
    15 23/02/20 18:00 VOLLEY WORLD - CASA D OR3-1
    Giornata n.16
    16 01/03/20 18:30 ASD PALLAVOLO BATTIPAGLIA - VITANUOVA LIBERA MENTE -
    16 01/03/20 17:30 FOLGORE VAIRANO - LINK CAMPUS UNIVERSITY STABIA -
    16 01/03/20 11:30 PALLAVOLO COPERCHIA - BAVA RIONETERRA -
    16 02/03/20 20:30 TYA PALLAVOLO MARIGLIANO - VOLLEY WORLD -
    16 01/03/20 17:00 POL. GABBIANO PROCIDA - VOLLEY CASORIA -
    Giornata n.17
    17 08/03/20 20:00 VOLLEY CASORIA - ASD PALLAVOLO BATTIPAGLIA -
    17 06/03/20 20:30 VITANUOVA LIBERA MENTE - FOLGORE VAIRANO -
    17 08/03/20 18:30 LINK CAMPUS UNIVERSITY STABIA - PALLAVOLO COPERCHIA -
    17 08/03/20 16:30 VOLLEY WORLD - POL. GABBIANO PROCIDA -
    17 06/03/20 21:00 BAVA RIONETERRA - CASA D OR -
    Giornata n.18
    18 15/03/20 17:30 FOLGORE VAIRANO - ASD PALLAVOLO BATTIPAGLIA -
    18 15/03/20 11:30 PALLAVOLO COPERCHIA - VITANUOVA LIBERA MENTE -
    18 13/03/20 20:30 TYA PALLAVOLO MARIGLIANO - BAVA RIONETERRA -
    18 15/03/20 18:00 VOLLEY WORLD - VOLLEY CASORIA -
    18 15/03/20 20:00 CASA D OR - LINK CAMPUS UNIVERSITY STABIA -
    Giornata n.19
    19 22/03/20 20:00 VOLLEY CASORIA - FOLGORE VAIRANO -
    19 22/03/20 18:30 ASD PALLAVOLO BATTIPAGLIA - PALLAVOLO COPERCHIA -
    19 22/03/20 18:30 LINK CAMPUS UNIVERSITY STABIA - TYA PALLAVOLO MARIGLIANO -
    19 22/03/20 11:00 BAVA RIONETERRA - POL. GABBIANO PROCIDA -
    19 20/03/20 20:30 VITANUOVA LIBERA MENTE - CASA D OR -
    Giornata n.20
    20 29/03/20 11:30 PALLAVOLO COPERCHIA - FOLGORE VAIRANO -
    20 27/03/20 20:30 TYA PALLAVOLO MARIGLIANO - VITANUOVA LIBERA MENTE -
    20 29/03/20 17:00 POL. GABBIANO PROCIDA - LINK CAMPUS UNIVERSITY STABIA -
    20 29/03/20 18:00 VOLLEY WORLD - BAVA RIONETERRA -
    20 29/03/20 20:00 CASA D OR - ASD PALLAVOLO BATTIPAGLIA -
    Giornata n.21
    21 05/04/20 20:00 VOLLEY CASORIA - PALLAVOLO COPERCHIA -
    21 05/04/20 18:30 ASD PALLAVOLO BATTIPAGLIA - TYA PALLAVOLO MARIGLIANO -
    21 03/04/20 16:30 VITANUOVA LIBERA MENTE - POL. GABBIANO PROCIDA -
    21 05/04/20 18:30 LINK CAMPUS UNIVERSITY STABIA - VOLLEY WORLD -
    21 05/04/20 17:30 FOLGORE VAIRANO - CASA D OR -
    Giornata n.22
    22 17/04/20 20:30 TYA PALLAVOLO MARIGLIANO - FOLGORE VAIRANO -
    22 19/04/20 17:00 POL. GABBIANO PROCIDA - ASD PALLAVOLO BATTIPAGLIA -
    22 19/04/20 18:00 VOLLEY WORLD - VITANUOVA LIBERA MENTE -
    22 17/04/20 21:00 BAVA RIONETERRA - VOLLEY CASORIA -
    22 19/04/20 20:00 CASA D OR - PALLAVOLO COPERCHIA -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN