Calendario D Maschile girone A CAMPANIA - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 27/10/19 18:30 OLIMPICA AV - MILLENNIALS - ELISA VOLLEY - MILLENNIALS0-3
    1 27/10/19 18:30 IRPINIA OMEGA A.S.D. - ALMAMATER3-0
    1 27/10/19 16:30 CENTRO VOLLEY SAN MARCO - ASDISCHIAPALLAVOLO0-3
    1 30/10/19 21:00 CDAFEZZAVOLLEYPONTECAGNANO - POLISPORTIVA MATESE SSD1-3
    1 27/10/19 18:30 ASS.GIOV. COLLI AMINEI - VITOLO VOLLEY3-2
    1 27/10/19 21:00 NUOVA VESUVIO VOLLEY - AFRAGOLA VOLLEY ASD3-0
    Giornata n.2
    2 04/11/19 20:00 ELISA VOLLEY - MILLENNIALS - NUOVA VESUVIO VOLLEY1-3
    2 01/11/19 20:30 ALMAMATER - OLIMPICA AV - MILLENNIALS0-3
    2 20/11/19 15:00 ASDISCHIAPALLAVOLO - IRPINIA OMEGA A.S.D.3-2
    2 03/11/19 18:30 CDAFEZZAVOLLEYPONTECAGNANO - CENTRO VOLLEY SAN MARCO3-0
    2 12/11/19 20:30 VITOLO VOLLEY - POLISPORTIVA MATESE SSD0-3
    2 03/11/19 21:00 AFRAGOLA VOLLEY ASD - ASS.GIOV. COLLI AMINEI3-1
    Giornata n.3
    3 11/11/19 20:00 ELISA VOLLEY - MILLENNIALS - ALMAMATER3-0
    3 10/11/19 16:30 OLIMPICA AV - MILLENNIALS - ASDISCHIAPALLAVOLO0-3
    3 10/11/19 20:00 IRPINIA OMEGA A.S.D. - CDAFEZZAVOLLEYPONTECAGNANO3-0
    3 08/11/19 21:00 CENTRO VOLLEY SAN MARCO - VITOLO VOLLEY0-3
    3 10/11/19 21:00 NUOVA VESUVIO VOLLEY - ASS.GIOV. COLLI AMINEI2-3
    3 10/11/19 18:30 POLISPORTIVA MATESE SSD - AFRAGOLA VOLLEY ASD3-0
    Giornata n.4
    4 15/11/19 20:30 ALMAMATER - NUOVA VESUVIO VOLLEY0-3
    4 11/12/19 15:30 ASDISCHIAPALLAVOLO - ELISA VOLLEY - MILLENNIALS3-1
    4 17/11/19 18:30 CDAFEZZAVOLLEYPONTECAGNANO - OLIMPICA AV - MILLENNIALS2-3
    4 17/11/19 19:00 VITOLO VOLLEY - IRPINIA OMEGA A.S.D.2-3
    4 28/11/19 20:45 ASS.GIOV. COLLI AMINEI - POLISPORTIVA MATESE SSD1-3
    4 17/11/19 21:00 AFRAGOLA VOLLEY ASD - CENTRO VOLLEY SAN MARCO2-3
    Giornata n.5
    5 22/11/19 16:30 ALMAMATER - ASDISCHIAPALLAVOLO0-3
    5 24/11/19 18:00 ELISA VOLLEY - MILLENNIALS - CDAFEZZAVOLLEYPONTECAGNANO2-3
    5 04/12/19 21:00 OLIMPICA AV - MILLENNIALS - VITOLO VOLLEY1-3
    5 24/11/19 20:30 CENTRO VOLLEY SAN MARCO - ASS.GIOV. COLLI AMINEI2-3
    5 24/11/19 20:30 NUOVA VESUVIO VOLLEY - POLISPORTIVA MATESE SSD0-3
    5 24/11/19 18:30 IRPINIA OMEGA A.S.D. - AFRAGOLA VOLLEY ASD3-1
    Giornata n.6
    6 01/12/19 16:30 ASDISCHIAPALLAVOLO - NUOVA VESUVIO VOLLEY3-0
    6 01/12/19 18:30 CDAFEZZAVOLLEYPONTECAGNANO - ALMAMATER3-0
    6 01/12/19 19:00 VITOLO VOLLEY - ELISA VOLLEY - MILLENNIALS3-0
    6 01/12/19 18:30 ASS.GIOV. COLLI AMINEI - IRPINIA OMEGA A.S.D.1-3
    6 01/12/19 20:00 POLISPORTIVA MATESE SSD - CENTRO VOLLEY SAN MARCO3-0
    6 01/12/19 21:00 AFRAGOLA VOLLEY ASD - OLIMPICA AV - MILLENNIALS0-3
    Giornata n.7
    7 08/12/19 16:20 ASDISCHIAPALLAVOLO - CDAFEZZAVOLLEYPONTECAGNANO3-1
    7 06/12/19 20:30 ALMAMATER - VITOLO VOLLEY0-3
    7 08/12/19 18:30 OLIMPICA AV - MILLENNIALS - ASS.GIOV. COLLI AMINEI3-1
    7 08/12/19 19:30 IRPINIA OMEGA A.S.D. - POLISPORTIVA MATESE SSD1-3
    7 06/12/19 21:00 CENTRO VOLLEY SAN MARCO - NUOVA VESUVIO VOLLEY2-3
    7 09/12/19 20:00 ELISA VOLLEY - MILLENNIALS - AFRAGOLA VOLLEY ASD3-1
    Giornata n.8
    8 15/12/19 18:30 CDAFEZZAVOLLEYPONTECAGNANO - NUOVA VESUVIO VOLLEY3-1
    8 15/12/19 16:30 VITOLO VOLLEY - ASDISCHIAPALLAVOLO2-3
    8 15/12/19 18:30 ASS.GIOV. COLLI AMINEI - ELISA VOLLEY - MILLENNIALS3-0
    8 15/12/19 20:00 POLISPORTIVA MATESE SSD - OLIMPICA AV - MILLENNIALS3-0
    8 15/12/19 19:00 IRPINIA OMEGA A.S.D. - CENTRO VOLLEY SAN MARCO3-0
    8 15/12/19 21:00 AFRAGOLA VOLLEY ASD - ALMAMATER3-2
    Giornata n.9
    9 12/01/20 18:30 CDAFEZZAVOLLEYPONTECAGNANO - VITOLO VOLLEY2-3
    9 10/01/20 20:30 ALMAMATER - ASS.GIOV. COLLI AMINEI0-3
    9 12/01/20 18:00 ELISA VOLLEY - MILLENNIALS - POLISPORTIVA MATESE SSD1-3
    9 12/01/20 18:30 OLIMPICA AV - MILLENNIALS - CENTRO VOLLEY SAN MARCO3-0
    9 12/01/20 21:00 NUOVA VESUVIO VOLLEY - IRPINIA OMEGA A.S.D.0-3
    9 05/01/20 16:00 ASDISCHIAPALLAVOLO - AFRAGOLA VOLLEY ASD3-0
    Giornata n.10
    10 19/01/20 19:00 VITOLO VOLLEY - NUOVA VESUVIO VOLLEY3-2
    10 19/01/20 17:00 ASS.GIOV. COLLI AMINEI - ASDISCHIAPALLAVOLO3-2
    10 19/01/20 20:00 POLISPORTIVA MATESE SSD - ALMAMATER3-0
    10 17/01/20 21:00 CENTRO VOLLEY SAN MARCO - ELISA VOLLEY - MILLENNIALS3-2
    10 17/01/20 21:00 IRPINIA OMEGA A.S.D. - OLIMPICA AV - MILLENNIALS0-3
    10 19/01/20 21:00 AFRAGOLA VOLLEY ASD - CDAFEZZAVOLLEYPONTECAGNANO3-1
    Giornata n.11
    11 26/01/20 18:30 CDAFEZZAVOLLEYPONTECAGNANO - ASS.GIOV. COLLI AMINEI3-1
    11 26/01/20 14:30 ASDISCHIAPALLAVOLO - POLISPORTIVA MATESE SSD3-1
    11 24/01/20 20:30 ALMAMATER - CENTRO VOLLEY SAN MARCO1-3
    11 26/01/20 18:00 ELISA VOLLEY - MILLENNIALS - IRPINIA OMEGA A.S.D.2-3
    11 26/01/20 21:00 NUOVA VESUVIO VOLLEY - OLIMPICA AV - MILLENNIALS2-3
    11 26/01/20 19:00 VITOLO VOLLEY - AFRAGOLA VOLLEY ASD3-0
    Giornata n.12
    12 03/02/20 20:00 ELISA VOLLEY - MILLENNIALS - OLIMPICA AV - MILLENNIALS1-3
    12 31/01/20 20:30 ALMAMATER - IRPINIA OMEGA A.S.D.0-3
    12 02/02/20 14:30 ASDISCHIAPALLAVOLO - CENTRO VOLLEY SAN MARCO3-1
    12 02/02/20 18:30 POLISPORTIVA MATESE SSD - CDAFEZZAVOLLEYPONTECAGNANO3-0
    12 02/02/20 19:00 VITOLO VOLLEY - ASS.GIOV. COLLI AMINEI2-3
    12 02/02/20 21:00 AFRAGOLA VOLLEY ASD - NUOVA VESUVIO VOLLEY0-3
    Giornata n.13
    13 09/02/20 21:00 NUOVA VESUVIO VOLLEY - ELISA VOLLEY - MILLENNIALS3-1
    13 24/02/20 21:15 OLIMPICA AV - MILLENNIALS - ALMAMATER -
    13 09/02/20 16:30 IRPINIA OMEGA A.S.D. - ASDISCHIAPALLAVOLO2-3
    13 07/02/20 21:00 CENTRO VOLLEY SAN MARCO - CDAFEZZAVOLLEYPONTECAGNANO3-1
    13 09/02/20 20:00 POLISPORTIVA MATESE SSD - VITOLO VOLLEY3-2
    13 09/02/20 18:30 ASS.GIOV. COLLI AMINEI - AFRAGOLA VOLLEY ASD3-2
    Giornata n.14
    14 14/02/20 20:30 ALMAMATER - ELISA VOLLEY - MILLENNIALS0-3
    14 16/02/20 14:30 ASDISCHIAPALLAVOLO - OLIMPICA AV - MILLENNIALS3-2
    14 16/02/20 18:30 CDAFEZZAVOLLEYPONTECAGNANO - IRPINIA OMEGA A.S.D.0-3
    14 16/02/20 19:00 VITOLO VOLLEY - CENTRO VOLLEY SAN MARCO3-0
    14 13/02/20 21:30 ASS.GIOV. COLLI AMINEI - NUOVA VESUVIO VOLLEY3-1
    14 16/02/20 21:00 AFRAGOLA VOLLEY ASD - POLISPORTIVA MATESE SSD2-3
    Giornata n.15
    15 23/02/20 21:00 NUOVA VESUVIO VOLLEY - ALMAMATER3-0
    15 23/02/20 16:30 ELISA VOLLEY - MILLENNIALS - ASDISCHIAPALLAVOLO2-3
    15 23/02/20 18:30 OLIMPICA AV - MILLENNIALS - CDAFEZZAVOLLEYPONTECAGNANO3-0
    15 21/02/20 20:30 IRPINIA OMEGA A.S.D. - VITOLO VOLLEY3-2
    15 23/02/20 20:00 POLISPORTIVA MATESE SSD - ASS.GIOV. COLLI AMINEI3-1
    15 26/02/20 21:00 CENTRO VOLLEY SAN MARCO - AFRAGOLA VOLLEY ASD -
    Giornata n.16
    16 12/04/20 15:00 ASDISCHIAPALLAVOLO - ALMAMATER -
    16 01/03/20 18:30 CDAFEZZAVOLLEYPONTECAGNANO - ELISA VOLLEY - MILLENNIALS -
    16 01/03/20 19:00 VITOLO VOLLEY - OLIMPICA AV - MILLENNIALS -
    16 01/03/20 18:30 ASS.GIOV. COLLI AMINEI - CENTRO VOLLEY SAN MARCO -
    16 01/03/20 20:00 POLISPORTIVA MATESE SSD - NUOVA VESUVIO VOLLEY -
    16 01/03/20 21:00 AFRAGOLA VOLLEY ASD - IRPINIA OMEGA A.S.D. -
    Giornata n.17
    17 08/03/20 16:30 NUOVA VESUVIO VOLLEY - ASDISCHIAPALLAVOLO -
    17 06/03/20 20:30 ALMAMATER - CDAFEZZAVOLLEYPONTECAGNANO -
    17 08/03/20 18:00 ELISA VOLLEY - MILLENNIALS - VITOLO VOLLEY -
    17 08/03/20 18:30 IRPINIA OMEGA A.S.D. - ASS.GIOV. COLLI AMINEI -
    17 06/03/20 21:00 CENTRO VOLLEY SAN MARCO - POLISPORTIVA MATESE SSD -
    17 08/03/20 18:30 OLIMPICA AV - MILLENNIALS - AFRAGOLA VOLLEY ASD -
    Giornata n.18
    18 15/03/20 16:30 CDAFEZZAVOLLEYPONTECAGNANO - ASDISCHIAPALLAVOLO -
    18 15/03/20 19:00 VITOLO VOLLEY - ALMAMATER -
    18 15/03/20 18:30 ASS.GIOV. COLLI AMINEI - OLIMPICA AV - MILLENNIALS -
    18 15/03/20 20:00 POLISPORTIVA MATESE SSD - IRPINIA OMEGA A.S.D. -
    18 15/03/20 18:00 NUOVA VESUVIO VOLLEY - CENTRO VOLLEY SAN MARCO -
    18 15/03/20 21:00 AFRAGOLA VOLLEY ASD - ELISA VOLLEY - MILLENNIALS -
    Giornata n.19
    19 22/03/20 21:00 NUOVA VESUVIO VOLLEY - CDAFEZZAVOLLEYPONTECAGNANO -
    19 22/03/20 14:30 ASDISCHIAPALLAVOLO - VITOLO VOLLEY -
    19 23/03/20 20:00 ELISA VOLLEY - MILLENNIALS - ASS.GIOV. COLLI AMINEI -
    19 22/03/20 18:30 OLIMPICA AV - MILLENNIALS - POLISPORTIVA MATESE SSD -
    19 20/03/20 21:00 CENTRO VOLLEY SAN MARCO - IRPINIA OMEGA A.S.D. -
    19 20/03/20 20:30 ALMAMATER - AFRAGOLA VOLLEY ASD -
    Giornata n.20
    20 29/03/20 19:00 VITOLO VOLLEY - CDAFEZZAVOLLEYPONTECAGNANO -
    20 29/03/20 18:30 ASS.GIOV. COLLI AMINEI - ALMAMATER -
    20 29/03/20 20:00 POLISPORTIVA MATESE SSD - ELISA VOLLEY - MILLENNIALS -
    20 29/03/20 18:30 CENTRO VOLLEY SAN MARCO - OLIMPICA AV - MILLENNIALS -
    20 29/03/20 18:30 IRPINIA OMEGA A.S.D. - NUOVA VESUVIO VOLLEY -
    20 29/03/20 11:00 AFRAGOLA VOLLEY ASD - ASDISCHIAPALLAVOLO -
    Giornata n.21
    21 05/04/20 21:00 NUOVA VESUVIO VOLLEY - VITOLO VOLLEY -
    21 05/04/20 14:30 ASDISCHIAPALLAVOLO - ASS.GIOV. COLLI AMINEI -
    21 03/04/20 20:30 ALMAMATER - POLISPORTIVA MATESE SSD -
    21 05/04/20 18:00 ELISA VOLLEY - MILLENNIALS - CENTRO VOLLEY SAN MARCO -
    21 05/04/20 18:30 OLIMPICA AV - MILLENNIALS - IRPINIA OMEGA A.S.D. -
    21 05/04/20 18:30 CDAFEZZAVOLLEYPONTECAGNANO - AFRAGOLA VOLLEY ASD -
    Giornata n.22
    22 19/04/20 18:30 ASS.GIOV. COLLI AMINEI - CDAFEZZAVOLLEYPONTECAGNANO -
    22 19/04/20 16:30 POLISPORTIVA MATESE SSD - ASDISCHIAPALLAVOLO -
    22 19/04/20 17:00 CENTRO VOLLEY SAN MARCO - ALMAMATER -
    22 19/04/20 18:30 IRPINIA OMEGA A.S.D. - ELISA VOLLEY - MILLENNIALS -
    22 19/04/20 18:30 OLIMPICA AV - MILLENNIALS - NUOVA VESUVIO VOLLEY -
    22 19/04/20 21:00 AFRAGOLA VOLLEY ASD - VITOLO VOLLEY -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN