Calendario D Femminile girone A CAMPANIA - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 27/10/19 19:00 A.S.D. POL. PAESTUM - A.D. POLISPORTIVA PORTICI3-2
    1 27/10/19 18:00 ERMETE GREEN VOLLEY MARCELLO'S - VOLLEY WORLD3-2
    1 27/10/19 18:30 PALLAVOLO TELESE - ASD PALLAVOLO MARIGLIANO3-1
    1 27/10/19 18:30 VOLLEYTIME CASAGIOVE ASD - VITOLO VOLLEY3-1
    1 27/10/19 16:00 UP VOLLEY ASD - A.P. PARTENOPE VOLLEY0-3
    Giornata n.2
    2 05/11/19 21:00 VARNELLI- VESUVIO OPLONTI - A.D. POLISPORTIVA PORTICI1-3
    2 03/11/19 20:00 VOLLEY WORLD - A.S.D. POL. PAESTUM0-3
    2 03/11/19 20:00 ASD PALLAVOLO MARIGLIANO - ERMETE GREEN VOLLEY MARCELLO'S3-2
    2 03/11/19 11:00 VITOLO VOLLEY - PALLAVOLO TELESE3-0
    2 03/11/19 20:00 A.P. PARTENOPE VOLLEY - VOLLEYTIME CASAGIOVE ASD3-2
    Giornata n.3
    3 10/11/19 20:00 VOLLEY WORLD - A.D. POLISPORTIVA PORTICI3-2
    3 10/11/19 18:00 A.S.D. POL. PAESTUM - ASD PALLAVOLO MARIGLIANO3-1
    3 10/11/19 18:00 ERMETE GREEN VOLLEY MARCELLO'S - VITOLO VOLLEY3-0
    3 10/11/19 18:30 PALLAVOLO TELESE - A.P. PARTENOPE VOLLEY1-3
    3 10/11/19 18:00 VARNELLI- VESUVIO OPLONTI - UP VOLLEY ASD0-3
    Giornata n.4
    4 17/11/19 20:00 VOLLEY WORLD - VARNELLI- VESUVIO OPLONTI3-1
    4 17/11/19 20:00 ASD PALLAVOLO MARIGLIANO - A.D. POLISPORTIVA PORTICI2-3
    4 17/11/19 11:00 VITOLO VOLLEY - A.S.D. POL. PAESTUM2-3
    4 17/11/19 20:00 A.P. PARTENOPE VOLLEY - ERMETE GREEN VOLLEY MARCELLO'S3-0
    4 27/11/19 21:00 UP VOLLEY ASD - VOLLEYTIME CASAGIOVE ASD3-1
    Giornata n.5
    5 24/11/19 20:00 VOLLEY WORLD - ASD PALLAVOLO MARIGLIANO1-3
    5 24/11/19 11:00 A.D. POLISPORTIVA PORTICI - VITOLO VOLLEY0-3
    5 24/11/19 17:00 A.S.D. POL. PAESTUM - A.P. PARTENOPE VOLLEY0-3
    5 24/11/19 18:30 PALLAVOLO TELESE - UP VOLLEY ASD0-3
    5 24/11/19 18:00 VARNELLI- VESUVIO OPLONTI - VOLLEYTIME CASAGIOVE ASD1-3
    Giornata n.6
    6 01/12/19 20:00 ASD PALLAVOLO MARIGLIANO - VARNELLI- VESUVIO OPLONTI3-0
    6 01/12/19 11:00 VITOLO VOLLEY - VOLLEY WORLD3-0
    6 01/12/19 20:00 A.P. PARTENOPE VOLLEY - A.D. POLISPORTIVA PORTICI3-0
    6 01/12/19 18:00 UP VOLLEY ASD - ERMETE GREEN VOLLEY MARCELLO'S3-0
    6 01/12/19 18:30 VOLLEYTIME CASAGIOVE ASD - PALLAVOLO TELESE3-0
    Giornata n.7
    7 09/12/19 20:30 ASD PALLAVOLO MARIGLIANO - VITOLO VOLLEY3-1
    7 06/12/19 20:30 VOLLEY WORLD - A.P. PARTENOPE VOLLEY0-3
    7 08/12/19 18:00 A.S.D. POL. PAESTUM - UP VOLLEY ASD3-1
    7 08/12/19 18:00 ERMETE GREEN VOLLEY MARCELLO'S - VOLLEYTIME CASAGIOVE ASD3-0
    7 17/12/19 21:00 VARNELLI- VESUVIO OPLONTI - PALLAVOLO TELESE1-3
    Giornata n.8
    8 15/12/19 11:00 VITOLO VOLLEY - VARNELLI- VESUVIO OPLONTI3-1
    8 15/12/19 20:00 A.P. PARTENOPE VOLLEY - ASD PALLAVOLO MARIGLIANO3-0
    8 15/12/19 20:30 UP VOLLEY ASD - A.D. POLISPORTIVA PORTICI3-0
    8 15/12/19 18:30 VOLLEYTIME CASAGIOVE ASD - A.S.D. POL. PAESTUM3-0
    8 15/12/19 18:30 PALLAVOLO TELESE - ERMETE GREEN VOLLEY MARCELLO'S1-3
    Giornata n.9
    9 12/01/20 11:00 VITOLO VOLLEY - A.P. PARTENOPE VOLLEY1-3
    9 12/01/20 20:00 VOLLEY WORLD - UP VOLLEY ASD0-3
    9 12/01/20 11:00 A.D. POLISPORTIVA PORTICI - VOLLEYTIME CASAGIOVE ASD0-3
    9 12/01/20 18:00 A.S.D. POL. PAESTUM - PALLAVOLO TELESE3-0
    9 12/01/20 18:00 VARNELLI- VESUVIO OPLONTI - ERMETE GREEN VOLLEY MARCELLO'S1-3
    Giornata n.10
    10 19/01/20 20:00 A.P. PARTENOPE VOLLEY - VARNELLI- VESUVIO OPLONTI3-0
    10 19/01/20 18:00 UP VOLLEY ASD - ASD PALLAVOLO MARIGLIANO3-0
    10 19/01/20 18:30 VOLLEYTIME CASAGIOVE ASD - VOLLEY WORLD3-0
    10 19/01/20 18:30 PALLAVOLO TELESE - A.D. POLISPORTIVA PORTICI3-1
    10 19/01/20 18:00 ERMETE GREEN VOLLEY MARCELLO'S - A.S.D. POL. PAESTUM3-1
    Giornata n.11
    11 26/01/20 11:00 VITOLO VOLLEY - UP VOLLEY ASD0-3
    11 26/01/20 20:00 ASD PALLAVOLO MARIGLIANO - VOLLEYTIME CASAGIOVE ASD0-3
    11 26/01/20 20:00 VOLLEY WORLD - PALLAVOLO TELESE3-0
    11 26/01/20 11:00 A.D. POLISPORTIVA PORTICI - ERMETE GREEN VOLLEY MARCELLO'S3-1
    11 26/01/20 18:00 VARNELLI- VESUVIO OPLONTI - A.S.D. POL. PAESTUM0-3
    Giornata n.12
    12 03/03/20 21:00 A.D. POLISPORTIVA PORTICI - A.S.D. POL. PAESTUM -
    12 02/02/20 20:00 VOLLEY WORLD - ERMETE GREEN VOLLEY MARCELLO'S2-3
    12 02/02/20 20:00 ASD PALLAVOLO MARIGLIANO - PALLAVOLO TELESE3-0
    12 02/02/20 11:00 VITOLO VOLLEY - VOLLEYTIME CASAGIOVE ASD1-3
    12 02/02/20 20:00 A.P. PARTENOPE VOLLEY - UP VOLLEY ASD3-0
    Giornata n.13
    13 09/02/20 11:00 A.D. POLISPORTIVA PORTICI - VARNELLI- VESUVIO OPLONTI3-0
    13 09/02/20 17:00 A.S.D. POL. PAESTUM - VOLLEY WORLD3-1
    13 09/02/20 18:00 ERMETE GREEN VOLLEY MARCELLO'S - ASD PALLAVOLO MARIGLIANO3-0
    13 09/02/20 17:45 PALLAVOLO TELESE - VITOLO VOLLEY3-0
    13 09/02/20 18:30 VOLLEYTIME CASAGIOVE ASD - A.P. PARTENOPE VOLLEY3-2
    Giornata n.14
    14 16/02/20 11:00 A.D. POLISPORTIVA PORTICI - VOLLEY WORLD3-0
    14 16/02/20 20:00 ASD PALLAVOLO MARIGLIANO - A.S.D. POL. PAESTUM0-3
    14 16/02/20 11:00 VITOLO VOLLEY - ERMETE GREEN VOLLEY MARCELLO'S3-2
    14 16/02/20 20:00 A.P. PARTENOPE VOLLEY - PALLAVOLO TELESE3-0
    14 16/02/20 18:00 UP VOLLEY ASD - VARNELLI- VESUVIO OPLONTI3-0
    Giornata n.15
    15 23/02/20 18:00 VARNELLI- VESUVIO OPLONTI - VOLLEY WORLD3-1
    15 23/02/20 11:00 A.D. POLISPORTIVA PORTICI - ASD PALLAVOLO MARIGLIANO3-1
    15 23/02/20 18:00 A.S.D. POL. PAESTUM - VITOLO VOLLEY3-2
    15 23/02/20 18:00 ERMETE GREEN VOLLEY MARCELLO'S - A.P. PARTENOPE VOLLEY3-2
    15 23/02/20 18:30 VOLLEYTIME CASAGIOVE ASD - UP VOLLEY ASD3-0
    Giornata n.16
    16 01/03/20 20:00 ASD PALLAVOLO MARIGLIANO - VOLLEY WORLD -
    16 10/03/20 21:00 VITOLO VOLLEY - A.D. POLISPORTIVA PORTICI -
    16 01/03/20 20:00 A.P. PARTENOPE VOLLEY - A.S.D. POL. PAESTUM -
    16 01/03/20 18:00 UP VOLLEY ASD - PALLAVOLO TELESE -
    16 01/03/20 18:30 VOLLEYTIME CASAGIOVE ASD - VARNELLI- VESUVIO OPLONTI -
    Giornata n.17
    17 08/03/20 18:00 VARNELLI- VESUVIO OPLONTI - ASD PALLAVOLO MARIGLIANO -
    17 08/03/20 20:00 VOLLEY WORLD - VITOLO VOLLEY -
    17 08/03/20 11:00 A.D. POLISPORTIVA PORTICI - A.P. PARTENOPE VOLLEY -
    17 08/03/20 18:00 ERMETE GREEN VOLLEY MARCELLO'S - UP VOLLEY ASD -
    17 08/03/20 18:30 PALLAVOLO TELESE - VOLLEYTIME CASAGIOVE ASD -
    Giornata n.18
    18 15/03/20 11:00 VITOLO VOLLEY - ASD PALLAVOLO MARIGLIANO -
    18 15/03/20 20:00 A.P. PARTENOPE VOLLEY - VOLLEY WORLD -
    18 15/03/20 16:00 UP VOLLEY ASD - A.S.D. POL. PAESTUM -
    18 15/03/20 18:30 VOLLEYTIME CASAGIOVE ASD - ERMETE GREEN VOLLEY MARCELLO'S -
    18 15/03/20 18:30 PALLAVOLO TELESE - VARNELLI- VESUVIO OPLONTI -
    Giornata n.19
    19 22/03/20 18:00 VARNELLI- VESUVIO OPLONTI - VITOLO VOLLEY -
    19 23/03/20 21:00 ASD PALLAVOLO MARIGLIANO - A.P. PARTENOPE VOLLEY -
    19 22/03/20 11:00 A.D. POLISPORTIVA PORTICI - UP VOLLEY ASD -
    19 22/03/20 18:00 A.S.D. POL. PAESTUM - VOLLEYTIME CASAGIOVE ASD -
    19 22/03/20 18:00 ERMETE GREEN VOLLEY MARCELLO'S - PALLAVOLO TELESE -
    Giornata n.20
    20 29/03/20 20:00 A.P. PARTENOPE VOLLEY - VITOLO VOLLEY -
    20 29/03/20 18:00 UP VOLLEY ASD - VOLLEY WORLD -
    20 29/03/20 18:30 VOLLEYTIME CASAGIOVE ASD - A.D. POLISPORTIVA PORTICI -
    20 29/03/20 18:30 PALLAVOLO TELESE - A.S.D. POL. PAESTUM -
    20 29/03/20 18:00 ERMETE GREEN VOLLEY MARCELLO'S - VARNELLI- VESUVIO OPLONTI -
    Giornata n.21
    21 05/04/20 18:00 VARNELLI- VESUVIO OPLONTI - A.P. PARTENOPE VOLLEY -
    21 05/04/20 20:00 ASD PALLAVOLO MARIGLIANO - UP VOLLEY ASD -
    21 05/04/20 20:00 VOLLEY WORLD - VOLLEYTIME CASAGIOVE ASD -
    21 05/04/20 11:00 A.D. POLISPORTIVA PORTICI - PALLAVOLO TELESE -
    21 05/04/20 18:00 A.S.D. POL. PAESTUM - ERMETE GREEN VOLLEY MARCELLO'S -
    Giornata n.22
    22 19/04/20 18:00 UP VOLLEY ASD - VITOLO VOLLEY -
    22 19/04/20 18:30 VOLLEYTIME CASAGIOVE ASD - ASD PALLAVOLO MARIGLIANO -
    22 19/04/20 18:30 PALLAVOLO TELESE - VOLLEY WORLD -
    22 19/04/20 18:00 ERMETE GREEN VOLLEY MARCELLO'S - A.D. POLISPORTIVA PORTICI -
    22 19/04/20 18:00 A.S.D. POL. PAESTUM - VARNELLI- VESUVIO OPLONTI -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN