Calendario C Maschile girone B CAMPANIA - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 19/10/19 18:30 SPECIAL DRINK MARCIANISE - POLISPORTIVA CIMITILE2-3
    1 19/10/19 17:00 NORMANNA AVERSA ACADEMY ASD - NEW VOLLEY SAN MARZANO3-2
    1 19/10/19 18:30 C.M.F. TOP VOLLEY CAPUA - MINERVA MEDICA FLYER3-1
    1 19/10/19 18:00 G.S.VV.F.D.PADULA - VOLLEY CASORIA1-3
    1 19/10/19 19:00 ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO - GIVOVA POMPEI VOLLEY2-3
    Giornata n.2
    2 26/10/19 19:30 POLISPORTIVA CIMITILE - ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO2-3
    2 26/10/19 18:30 NEW VOLLEY SAN MARZANO - SPECIAL DRINK MARCIANISE3-1
    2 26/10/19 21:00 MINERVA MEDICA FLYER - NORMANNA AVERSA ACADEMY ASD2-3
    2 26/10/19 19:00 VOLLEY CASORIA - C.M.F. TOP VOLLEY CAPUA3-0
    2 26/10/19 18:30 GIVOVA POMPEI VOLLEY - G.S.VV.F.D.PADULA3-0
    Giornata n.3
    3 02/11/19 19:30 POLISPORTIVA CIMITILE - NEW VOLLEY SAN MARZANO0-3
    3 02/11/19 18:30 SPECIAL DRINK MARCIANISE - MINERVA MEDICA FLYER3-2
    3 02/11/19 17:30 NORMANNA AVERSA ACADEMY ASD - VOLLEY CASORIA0-3
    3 02/11/19 19:00 ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO - G.S.VV.F.D.PADULA3-0
    3 02/11/19 18:30 C.M.F. TOP VOLLEY CAPUA - GIVOVA POMPEI VOLLEY3-1
    Giornata n.4
    4 09/11/19 18:30 NEW VOLLEY SAN MARZANO - ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO3-0
    4 09/11/19 21:00 MINERVA MEDICA FLYER - POLISPORTIVA CIMITILE0-3
    4 09/11/19 19:30 VOLLEY CASORIA - SPECIAL DRINK MARCIANISE3-1
    4 09/11/19 18:00 G.S.VV.F.D.PADULA - C.M.F. TOP VOLLEY CAPUA0-3
    4 09/11/19 18:30 GIVOVA POMPEI VOLLEY - NORMANNA AVERSA ACADEMY ASD3-0
    Giornata n.5
    5 16/11/19 20:00 NEW VOLLEY SAN MARZANO - MINERVA MEDICA FLYER3-0
    5 16/11/19 19:30 POLISPORTIVA CIMITILE - VOLLEY CASORIA1-3
    5 16/11/19 18:30 SPECIAL DRINK MARCIANISE - GIVOVA POMPEI VOLLEY1-3
    5 16/11/19 18:30 NORMANNA AVERSA ACADEMY ASD - G.S.VV.F.D.PADULA3-2
    5 16/11/19 19:00 ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO - C.M.F. TOP VOLLEY CAPUA3-0
    Giornata n.6
    6 23/11/19 18:30 MINERVA MEDICA FLYER - ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO3-1
    6 23/11/19 19:30 VOLLEY CASORIA - NEW VOLLEY SAN MARZANO1-3
    6 23/11/19 18:30 GIVOVA POMPEI VOLLEY - POLISPORTIVA CIMITILE3-2
    6 23/11/19 18:00 G.S.VV.F.D.PADULA - SPECIAL DRINK MARCIANISE3-1
    6 23/11/19 18:30 C.M.F. TOP VOLLEY CAPUA - NORMANNA AVERSA ACADEMY ASD3-1
    Giornata n.7
    7 30/11/19 21:00 MINERVA MEDICA FLYER - VOLLEY CASORIA1-3
    7 30/11/19 18:30 NEW VOLLEY SAN MARZANO - GIVOVA POMPEI VOLLEY3-2
    7 30/11/19 19:30 POLISPORTIVA CIMITILE - G.S.VV.F.D.PADULA2-3
    7 30/11/19 18:30 SPECIAL DRINK MARCIANISE - C.M.F. TOP VOLLEY CAPUA1-3
    7 08/01/20 21:00 ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO - NORMANNA AVERSA ACADEMY ASD3-0
    Giornata n.8
    8 07/12/19 19:00 VOLLEY CASORIA - ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO3-0
    8 07/12/19 18:30 GIVOVA POMPEI VOLLEY - MINERVA MEDICA FLYER3-0
    8 07/12/19 18:00 G.S.VV.F.D.PADULA - NEW VOLLEY SAN MARZANO0-3
    8 07/12/19 18:30 C.M.F. TOP VOLLEY CAPUA - POLISPORTIVA CIMITILE3-0
    8 07/12/19 17:30 NORMANNA AVERSA ACADEMY ASD - SPECIAL DRINK MARCIANISE3-0
    Giornata n.9
    9 14/12/19 19:00 VOLLEY CASORIA - GIVOVA POMPEI VOLLEY1-3
    9 14/12/19 21:00 MINERVA MEDICA FLYER - G.S.VV.F.D.PADULA3-0
    9 14/12/19 19:30 NEW VOLLEY SAN MARZANO - C.M.F. TOP VOLLEY CAPUA3-1
    9 14/12/19 19:30 POLISPORTIVA CIMITILE - NORMANNA AVERSA ACADEMY ASD3-2
    9 14/12/19 19:00 ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO - SPECIAL DRINK MARCIANISE3-0
    Giornata n.10
    10 29/01/20 21:30 POLISPORTIVA CIMITILE - SPECIAL DRINK MARCIANISE3-0
    10 21/12/19 20:00 NEW VOLLEY SAN MARZANO - NORMANNA AVERSA ACADEMY ASD3-0
    10 21/12/19 18:30 MINERVA MEDICA FLYER - C.M.F. TOP VOLLEY CAPUA3-2
    10 21/12/19 19:00 VOLLEY CASORIA - G.S.VV.F.D.PADULA3-0
    10 21/12/19 18:30 GIVOVA POMPEI VOLLEY - ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO3-1
    Giornata n.11
    11 11/01/20 17:00 ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO - POLISPORTIVA CIMITILE3-1
    11 11/01/20 18:30 SPECIAL DRINK MARCIANISE - NEW VOLLEY SAN MARZANO0-3
    11 11/01/20 17:30 NORMANNA AVERSA ACADEMY ASD - MINERVA MEDICA FLYER2-3
    11 11/01/20 18:30 C.M.F. TOP VOLLEY CAPUA - VOLLEY CASORIA3-1
    11 11/01/20 18:00 G.S.VV.F.D.PADULA - GIVOVA POMPEI VOLLEY1-3
    Giornata n.12
    12 18/01/20 20:00 NEW VOLLEY SAN MARZANO - POLISPORTIVA CIMITILE2-3
    12 18/01/20 18:30 MINERVA MEDICA FLYER - SPECIAL DRINK MARCIANISE3-1
    12 18/01/20 19:30 VOLLEY CASORIA - NORMANNA AVERSA ACADEMY ASD3-0
    12 18/01/20 18:00 G.S.VV.F.D.PADULA - ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO2-3
    12 18/01/20 18:30 GIVOVA POMPEI VOLLEY - C.M.F. TOP VOLLEY CAPUA3-0
    Giornata n.13
    13 25/01/20 19:00 ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO - NEW VOLLEY SAN MARZANO2-3
    13 25/01/20 19:30 POLISPORTIVA CIMITILE - MINERVA MEDICA FLYER3-2
    13 25/01/20 18:30 SPECIAL DRINK MARCIANISE - VOLLEY CASORIA1-3
    13 25/01/20 18:30 C.M.F. TOP VOLLEY CAPUA - G.S.VV.F.D.PADULA3-2
    13 25/01/20 17:30 NORMANNA AVERSA ACADEMY ASD - GIVOVA POMPEI VOLLEY1-3
    Giornata n.14
    14 01/02/20 21:00 MINERVA MEDICA FLYER - NEW VOLLEY SAN MARZANO2-3
    14 01/02/20 19:30 VOLLEY CASORIA - POLISPORTIVA CIMITILE3-2
    14 01/02/20 18:30 GIVOVA POMPEI VOLLEY - SPECIAL DRINK MARCIANISE3-0
    14 01/02/20 18:00 G.S.VV.F.D.PADULA - NORMANNA AVERSA ACADEMY ASD3-1
    14 01/02/20 18:30 C.M.F. TOP VOLLEY CAPUA - ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO2-3
    Giornata n.15
    15 08/02/20 19:00 ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO - MINERVA MEDICA FLYER3-0
    15 08/02/20 18:30 NEW VOLLEY SAN MARZANO - VOLLEY CASORIA1-3
    15 08/02/20 19:30 POLISPORTIVA CIMITILE - GIVOVA POMPEI VOLLEY0-3
    15 08/02/20 18:30 SPECIAL DRINK MARCIANISE - G.S.VV.F.D.PADULA1-3
    15 08/02/20 17:30 NORMANNA AVERSA ACADEMY ASD - C.M.F. TOP VOLLEY CAPUA1-3
    Giornata n.16
    16 15/02/20 20:30 VOLLEY CASORIA - MINERVA MEDICA FLYER3-0
    16 15/02/20 18:30 GIVOVA POMPEI VOLLEY - NEW VOLLEY SAN MARZANO1-3
    16 15/02/20 18:00 G.S.VV.F.D.PADULA - POLISPORTIVA CIMITILE3-1
    16 18/02/20 21:00 C.M.F. TOP VOLLEY CAPUA - SPECIAL DRINK MARCIANISE3-0
    16 15/02/20 18:30 NORMANNA AVERSA ACADEMY ASD - ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO3-0
    Giornata n.17
    17 22/02/20 19:00 ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO - VOLLEY CASORIA3-0
    17 22/02/20 21:00 MINERVA MEDICA FLYER - GIVOVA POMPEI VOLLEY2-3
    17 22/02/20 18:30 NEW VOLLEY SAN MARZANO - G.S.VV.F.D.PADULA3-0
    17 22/02/20 19:30 POLISPORTIVA CIMITILE - C.M.F. TOP VOLLEY CAPUA1-3
    17 22/02/20 18:30 SPECIAL DRINK MARCIANISE - NORMANNA AVERSA ACADEMY ASD0-3
    Giornata n.18
    18 29/02/20 18:30 GIVOVA POMPEI VOLLEY - VOLLEY CASORIA -
    18 29/02/20 18:00 G.S.VV.F.D.PADULA - MINERVA MEDICA FLYER -
    18 29/02/20 18:30 C.M.F. TOP VOLLEY CAPUA - NEW VOLLEY SAN MARZANO -
    18 29/02/20 17:30 NORMANNA AVERSA ACADEMY ASD - POLISPORTIVA CIMITILE -
    18 29/02/20 18:30 SPECIAL DRINK MARCIANISE - ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN