Calendario C Maschile girone A CAMPANIA - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 19/10/19 20:00 INDOMITA SALERNO - GEL. DEL GALLO PONTICELLI3-0
    1 19/10/19 20:00 VOLLEY CELLOLE - ATHENA VOLLEY FTS NAPOLI1-3
    1 17/10/19 21:00 SHEDIRPHARMA F.MASSA - GIS OTTAVIANO3-0
    1 19/10/19 18:00 VOLLEY WORLD NAPOLI - COM CAVI VOLLEY META0-3
    1 19/10/19 21:00 AZZURRA VOLLEY - ARES ASD3-0
    Giornata n.2
    2 26/10/19 18:00 GEL. DEL GALLO PONTICELLI - AZZURRA VOLLEY1-3
    2 26/10/19 18:30 ATHENA VOLLEY FTS NAPOLI - INDOMITA SALERNO2-3
    2 26/10/19 17:30 GIS OTTAVIANO - VOLLEY CELLOLE0-3
    2 26/10/19 19:00 COM CAVI VOLLEY META - SHEDIRPHARMA F.MASSA1-3
    2 25/10/19 21:00 ARES ASD - VOLLEY WORLD NAPOLI0-3
    Giornata n.3
    3 02/11/19 21:00 GEL. DEL GALLO PONTICELLI - ATHENA VOLLEY FTS NAPOLI0-3
    3 02/11/19 20:00 INDOMITA SALERNO - GIS OTTAVIANO3-0
    3 02/11/19 20:00 VOLLEY CELLOLE - COM CAVI VOLLEY META0-3
    3 07/11/19 21:30 AZZURRA VOLLEY - VOLLEY WORLD NAPOLI1-3
    3 31/10/19 21:00 SHEDIRPHARMA F.MASSA - ARES ASD3-0
    Giornata n.4
    4 09/11/19 18:30 ATHENA VOLLEY FTS NAPOLI - AZZURRA VOLLEY3-1
    4 09/11/19 17:30 GIS OTTAVIANO - GEL. DEL GALLO PONTICELLI0-3
    4 18/12/19 21:00 COM CAVI VOLLEY META - INDOMITA SALERNO1-3
    4 09/11/19 20:00 VOLLEY WORLD NAPOLI - SHEDIRPHARMA F.MASSA1-3
    4 09/11/19 20:00 ARES ASD - VOLLEY CELLOLE3-1
    Giornata n.5
    5 16/11/19 18:30 ATHENA VOLLEY FTS NAPOLI - GIS OTTAVIANO3-0
    5 16/11/19 21:00 GEL. DEL GALLO PONTICELLI - COM CAVI VOLLEY META3-2
    5 16/11/19 20:00 INDOMITA SALERNO - ARES ASD3-0
    5 16/11/19 20:00 VOLLEY CELLOLE - VOLLEY WORLD NAPOLI3-1
    5 16/11/19 21:00 AZZURRA VOLLEY - SHEDIRPHARMA F.MASSA3-0
    Giornata n.6
    6 23/11/19 17:30 GIS OTTAVIANO - AZZURRA VOLLEY0-3
    6 23/11/19 19:00 COM CAVI VOLLEY META - ATHENA VOLLEY FTS NAPOLI0-3
    6 23/11/19 20:00 ARES ASD - GEL. DEL GALLO PONTICELLI3-1
    6 23/11/19 18:00 VOLLEY WORLD NAPOLI - INDOMITA SALERNO1-3
    6 23/11/19 20:30 SHEDIRPHARMA F.MASSA - VOLLEY CELLOLE3-1
    Giornata n.7
    7 30/11/19 17:30 GIS OTTAVIANO - COM CAVI VOLLEY META1-3
    7 30/11/19 18:30 ATHENA VOLLEY FTS NAPOLI - ARES ASD3-0
    7 30/11/19 21:00 GEL. DEL GALLO PONTICELLI - VOLLEY WORLD NAPOLI0-3
    7 30/11/19 20:00 INDOMITA SALERNO - SHEDIRPHARMA F.MASSA3-0
    7 30/11/19 18:00 AZZURRA VOLLEY - VOLLEY CELLOLE3-0
    Giornata n.8
    8 08/01/20 21:00 COM CAVI VOLLEY META - AZZURRA VOLLEY3-0
    8 07/12/19 20:00 ARES ASD - GIS OTTAVIANO3-0
    8 07/12/19 18:00 VOLLEY WORLD NAPOLI - ATHENA VOLLEY FTS NAPOLI0-3
    8 05/12/19 21:00 SHEDIRPHARMA F.MASSA - GEL. DEL GALLO PONTICELLI3-0
    8 07/12/19 20:00 VOLLEY CELLOLE - INDOMITA SALERNO0-3
    Giornata n.9
    9 14/12/19 19:00 COM CAVI VOLLEY META - ARES ASD3-0
    9 14/12/19 17:30 GIS OTTAVIANO - VOLLEY WORLD NAPOLI0-3
    9 14/12/19 19:00 ATHENA VOLLEY FTS NAPOLI - SHEDIRPHARMA F.MASSA3-0
    9 14/12/19 18:00 GEL. DEL GALLO PONTICELLI - VOLLEY CELLOLE1-3
    9 14/12/19 21:00 AZZURRA VOLLEY - INDOMITA SALERNO2-3
    Giornata n.10
    10 21/12/19 21:00 GEL. DEL GALLO PONTICELLI - INDOMITA SALERNO1-3
    10 21/12/19 19:30 ATHENA VOLLEY FTS NAPOLI - VOLLEY CELLOLE3-0
    10 21/12/19 17:30 GIS OTTAVIANO - SHEDIRPHARMA F.MASSA0-3
    10 21/12/19 19:00 COM CAVI VOLLEY META - VOLLEY WORLD NAPOLI1-3
    10 20/12/19 21:00 ARES ASD - AZZURRA VOLLEY1-3
    Giornata n.11
    11 11/01/20 18:00 AZZURRA VOLLEY - GEL. DEL GALLO PONTICELLI3-0
    11 11/01/20 20:00 INDOMITA SALERNO - ATHENA VOLLEY FTS NAPOLI3-1
    11 03/01/20 21:00 VOLLEY CELLOLE - GIS OTTAVIANO3-0
    11 11/01/20 18:30 SHEDIRPHARMA F.MASSA - COM CAVI VOLLEY META3-2
    11 11/01/20 20:00 VOLLEY WORLD NAPOLI - ARES ASD3-0
    Giornata n.12
    12 18/01/20 18:30 ATHENA VOLLEY FTS NAPOLI - GEL. DEL GALLO PONTICELLI3-0
    12 18/01/20 17:30 GIS OTTAVIANO - INDOMITA SALERNO0-3
    12 18/01/20 19:00 COM CAVI VOLLEY META - VOLLEY CELLOLE3-0
    12 20/01/20 21:00 VOLLEY WORLD NAPOLI - AZZURRA VOLLEY2-3
    12 17/01/20 21:00 ARES ASD - SHEDIRPHARMA F.MASSA3-2
    Giornata n.13
    13 25/01/20 17:30 AZZURRA VOLLEY - ATHENA VOLLEY FTS NAPOLI3-0
    13 25/01/20 18:00 GEL. DEL GALLO PONTICELLI - GIS OTTAVIANO3-0
    13 25/01/20 20:00 INDOMITA SALERNO - COM CAVI VOLLEY META3-0
    13 23/01/20 21:00 SHEDIRPHARMA F.MASSA - VOLLEY WORLD NAPOLI3-1
    13 25/01/20 20:00 VOLLEY CELLOLE - ARES ASD1-3
    Giornata n.14
    14 01/02/20 17:30 GIS OTTAVIANO - ATHENA VOLLEY FTS NAPOLI0-3
    14 01/02/20 19:00 COM CAVI VOLLEY META - GEL. DEL GALLO PONTICELLI3-0
    14 01/02/20 20:00 ARES ASD - INDOMITA SALERNO1-3
    14 01/02/20 20:00 VOLLEY WORLD NAPOLI - VOLLEY CELLOLE3-1
    14 30/01/20 21:15 SHEDIRPHARMA F.MASSA - AZZURRA VOLLEY3-2
    Giornata n.15
    15 08/02/20 18:00 AZZURRA VOLLEY - GIS OTTAVIANO3-0
    15 08/02/20 18:30 ATHENA VOLLEY FTS NAPOLI - COM CAVI VOLLEY META3-0
    15 08/02/20 18:00 GEL. DEL GALLO PONTICELLI - ARES ASD2-3
    15 07/02/20 21:30 INDOMITA SALERNO - VOLLEY WORLD NAPOLI3-0
    15 08/02/20 21:00 VOLLEY CELLOLE - SHEDIRPHARMA F.MASSA0-3
    Giornata n.16
    16 15/02/20 19:00 COM CAVI VOLLEY META - GIS OTTAVIANO3-0
    16 18/02/20 21:00 ARES ASD - ATHENA VOLLEY FTS NAPOLI1-3
    16 15/02/20 18:30 VOLLEY WORLD NAPOLI - GEL. DEL GALLO PONTICELLI3-1
    16 13/02/20 21:00 SHEDIRPHARMA F.MASSA - INDOMITA SALERNO1-3
    16 15/02/20 20:00 VOLLEY CELLOLE - AZZURRA VOLLEY3-0
    Giornata n.17
    17 22/02/20 18:00 AZZURRA VOLLEY - COM CAVI VOLLEY META3-0
    17 22/02/20 17:30 GIS OTTAVIANO - ARES ASD0-3
    17 22/02/20 18:30 ATHENA VOLLEY FTS NAPOLI - VOLLEY WORLD NAPOLI3-0
    17 22/02/20 20:00 GEL. DEL GALLO PONTICELLI - SHEDIRPHARMA F.MASSA0-3
    17 22/02/20 20:00 INDOMITA SALERNO - VOLLEY CELLOLE3-0
    Giornata n.18
    18 29/02/20 20:00 ARES ASD - COM CAVI VOLLEY META -
    18 29/02/20 18:00 VOLLEY WORLD NAPOLI - GIS OTTAVIANO -
    18 29/02/20 20:30 SHEDIRPHARMA F.MASSA - ATHENA VOLLEY FTS NAPOLI -
    18 29/02/20 20:00 VOLLEY CELLOLE - GEL. DEL GALLO PONTICELLI -
    18 29/02/20 20:00 INDOMITA SALERNO - AZZURRA VOLLEY -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN