Calendario C Femminile girone B CAMPANIA - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 19/10/19 18:00 ACCADEMIA VOLLEY BENEVENTO - OTTAVIMA VOLLEY ASD3-1
    1 19/10/19 18:30 VOLALTO 2.0 CASERTA - TODIS CS PASTENA VOLLEY3-0
    1 19/10/19 18:00 ASD LA FIORENTE MAYA - EMILIO VIETRI MONTORO3-0
    1 19/10/19 21:30 MINERVA MEDICA FLYER - P2P INCROCIO AQUAFARM0-3
    1 19/10/19 16:30 GIMEL S. AGATA - ASDISCHIAPALLAVOLO2-3
    1 19/10/19 19:00 ASD VOLLEY VOLLA - VP AMPLIFON PONTECAGNANO0-3
    Giornata n.2
    2 26/10/19 18:30 OTTAVIMA VOLLEY ASD - ASD VOLLEY VOLLA3-1
    2 26/10/19 18:30 TODIS CS PASTENA VOLLEY - ACCADEMIA VOLLEY BENEVENTO0-3
    2 26/10/19 18:00 EMILIO VIETRI MONTORO - VOLALTO 2.0 CASERTA0-3
    2 26/10/19 19:30 P2P INCROCIO AQUAFARM - ASD LA FIORENTE MAYA3-1
    2 26/10/19 16:30 ASDISCHIAPALLAVOLO - MINERVA MEDICA FLYER3-1
    2 26/10/19 19:30 VP AMPLIFON PONTECAGNANO - GIMEL S. AGATA3-0
    Giornata n.3
    3 02/11/19 18:00 OTTAVIMA VOLLEY ASD - TODIS CS PASTENA VOLLEY3-2
    3 02/11/19 18:00 ACCADEMIA VOLLEY BENEVENTO - EMILIO VIETRI MONTORO3-0
    3 02/11/19 18:30 VOLALTO 2.0 CASERTA - P2P INCROCIO AQUAFARM3-0
    3 02/11/19 16:30 ASD LA FIORENTE MAYA - ASDISCHIAPALLAVOLO0-3
    3 02/11/19 19:00 ASD VOLLEY VOLLA - GIMEL S. AGATA3-2
    3 02/11/19 21:00 MINERVA MEDICA FLYER - VP AMPLIFON PONTECAGNANO0-3
    Giornata n.4
    4 09/11/19 18:30 TODIS CS PASTENA VOLLEY - ASD VOLLEY VOLLA3-1
    4 07/11/19 21:00 EMILIO VIETRI MONTORO - OTTAVIMA VOLLEY ASD3-1
    4 09/11/19 19:30 P2P INCROCIO AQUAFARM - ACCADEMIA VOLLEY BENEVENTO1-3
    4 09/11/19 16:20 ASDISCHIAPALLAVOLO - VOLALTO 2.0 CASERTA0-3
    4 09/11/19 18:30 GIMEL S. AGATA - MINERVA MEDICA FLYER3-0
    4 09/11/19 19:30 VP AMPLIFON PONTECAGNANO - ASD LA FIORENTE MAYA3-0
    Giornata n.5
    5 16/11/19 18:30 TODIS CS PASTENA VOLLEY - EMILIO VIETRI MONTORO1-3
    5 16/11/19 18:30 OTTAVIMA VOLLEY ASD - P2P INCROCIO AQUAFARM3-1
    5 28/12/19 16:30 ACCADEMIA VOLLEY BENEVENTO - ASDISCHIAPALLAVOLO3-0
    5 16/11/19 18:00 ASD LA FIORENTE MAYA - GIMEL S. AGATA2-3
    5 16/11/19 19:00 ASD VOLLEY VOLLA - MINERVA MEDICA FLYER3-2
    5 16/11/19 18:30 VOLALTO 2.0 CASERTA - VP AMPLIFON PONTECAGNANO3-2
    Giornata n.6
    6 21/11/19 21:00 EMILIO VIETRI MONTORO - ASD VOLLEY VOLLA3-1
    6 23/11/19 19:30 P2P INCROCIO AQUAFARM - TODIS CS PASTENA VOLLEY3-0
    6 23/11/19 16:15 ASDISCHIAPALLAVOLO - OTTAVIMA VOLLEY ASD3-1
    6 23/11/19 18:30 GIMEL S. AGATA - VOLALTO 2.0 CASERTA1-3
    6 23/11/19 20:30 MINERVA MEDICA FLYER - ASD LA FIORENTE MAYA2-3
    6 23/11/19 19:30 VP AMPLIFON PONTECAGNANO - ACCADEMIA VOLLEY BENEVENTO3-2
    Giornata n.7
    7 30/11/19 18:00 EMILIO VIETRI MONTORO - P2P INCROCIO AQUAFARM3-1
    7 30/11/19 16:30 TODIS CS PASTENA VOLLEY - ASDISCHIAPALLAVOLO3-2
    7 30/11/19 18:00 ACCADEMIA VOLLEY BENEVENTO - GIMEL S. AGATA3-0
    7 30/11/19 18:30 VOLALTO 2.0 CASERTA - MINERVA MEDICA FLYER3-0
    7 30/11/19 19:00 ASD VOLLEY VOLLA - ASD LA FIORENTE MAYA3-1
    7 30/11/19 18:30 OTTAVIMA VOLLEY ASD - VP AMPLIFON PONTECAGNANO0-3
    Giornata n.8
    8 07/12/19 19:30 P2P INCROCIO AQUAFARM - ASD VOLLEY VOLLA3-0
    8 07/12/19 16:30 ASDISCHIAPALLAVOLO - EMILIO VIETRI MONTORO1-3
    8 07/12/19 18:30 GIMEL S. AGATA - OTTAVIMA VOLLEY ASD0-3
    8 05/12/19 21:00 MINERVA MEDICA FLYER - ACCADEMIA VOLLEY BENEVENTO0-3
    8 04/12/19 21:00 ASD LA FIORENTE MAYA - VOLALTO 2.0 CASERTA0-3
    8 07/12/19 19:30 VP AMPLIFON PONTECAGNANO - TODIS CS PASTENA VOLLEY3-0
    Giornata n.9
    9 03/01/20 15:45 P2P INCROCIO AQUAFARM - ASDISCHIAPALLAVOLO1-3
    9 14/12/19 18:30 TODIS CS PASTENA VOLLEY - GIMEL S. AGATA3-0
    9 14/12/19 18:30 OTTAVIMA VOLLEY ASD - MINERVA MEDICA FLYER3-0
    9 14/12/19 17:00 ACCADEMIA VOLLEY BENEVENTO - ASD LA FIORENTE MAYA3-0
    9 14/12/19 19:00 ASD VOLLEY VOLLA - VOLALTO 2.0 CASERTA0-3
    9 14/12/19 18:00 EMILIO VIETRI MONTORO - VP AMPLIFON PONTECAGNANO0-3
    Giornata n.10
    10 05/01/20 11:15 ASDISCHIAPALLAVOLO - ASD VOLLEY VOLLA2-3
    10 21/12/19 18:30 GIMEL S. AGATA - EMILIO VIETRI MONTORO1-3
    10 23/01/20 21:00 MINERVA MEDICA FLYER - TODIS CS PASTENA VOLLEY3-1
    10 21/12/19 20:30 ASD LA FIORENTE MAYA - OTTAVIMA VOLLEY ASD3-2
    10 21/12/19 18:30 VOLALTO 2.0 CASERTA - ACCADEMIA VOLLEY BENEVENTO3-1
    10 21/12/19 19:00 VP AMPLIFON PONTECAGNANO - P2P INCROCIO AQUAFARM3-0
    Giornata n.11
    11 11/01/20 19:30 P2P INCROCIO AQUAFARM - GIMEL S. AGATA3-0
    11 11/01/20 18:00 EMILIO VIETRI MONTORO - MINERVA MEDICA FLYER3-0
    11 11/01/20 18:30 TODIS CS PASTENA VOLLEY - ASD LA FIORENTE MAYA3-0
    11 21/01/20 21:00 OTTAVIMA VOLLEY ASD - VOLALTO 2.0 CASERTA0-3
    11 11/01/20 19:00 ASD VOLLEY VOLLA - ACCADEMIA VOLLEY BENEVENTO0-3
    11 12/01/20 16:30 ASDISCHIAPALLAVOLO - VP AMPLIFON PONTECAGNANO0-3
    Giornata n.12
    12 18/01/20 17:15 OTTAVIMA VOLLEY ASD - ACCADEMIA VOLLEY BENEVENTO0-3
    12 18/01/20 18:30 TODIS CS PASTENA VOLLEY - VOLALTO 2.0 CASERTA0-3
    12 16/01/20 21:00 EMILIO VIETRI MONTORO - ASD LA FIORENTE MAYA3-0
    12 18/01/20 19:30 P2P INCROCIO AQUAFARM - MINERVA MEDICA FLYER3-0
    12 18/01/20 16:30 ASDISCHIAPALLAVOLO - GIMEL S. AGATA3-0
    12 18/01/20 19:30 VP AMPLIFON PONTECAGNANO - ASD VOLLEY VOLLA3-0
    Giornata n.13
    13 25/01/20 19:00 ASD VOLLEY VOLLA - OTTAVIMA VOLLEY ASD3-0
    13 25/01/20 18:00 ACCADEMIA VOLLEY BENEVENTO - TODIS CS PASTENA VOLLEY3-0
    13 25/01/20 18:30 VOLALTO 2.0 CASERTA - EMILIO VIETRI MONTORO3-0
    13 25/01/20 18:00 ASD LA FIORENTE MAYA - P2P INCROCIO AQUAFARM1-3
    13 25/01/20 16:30 MINERVA MEDICA FLYER - ASDISCHIAPALLAVOLO2-3
    13 25/01/20 18:30 GIMEL S. AGATA - VP AMPLIFON PONTECAGNANO0-3
    Giornata n.14
    14 01/02/20 18:30 TODIS CS PASTENA VOLLEY - OTTAVIMA VOLLEY ASD3-1
    14 01/02/20 18:00 EMILIO VIETRI MONTORO - ACCADEMIA VOLLEY BENEVENTO3-1
    14 01/02/20 19:30 P2P INCROCIO AQUAFARM - VOLALTO 2.0 CASERTA3-0
    14 01/02/20 16:30 ASDISCHIAPALLAVOLO - ASD LA FIORENTE MAYA3-1
    14 01/02/20 18:30 GIMEL S. AGATA - ASD VOLLEY VOLLA0-3
    14 01/02/20 19:00 VP AMPLIFON PONTECAGNANO - MINERVA MEDICA FLYER3-0
    Giornata n.15
    15 08/02/20 19:00 ASD VOLLEY VOLLA - TODIS CS PASTENA VOLLEY2-3
    15 08/02/20 18:30 OTTAVIMA VOLLEY ASD - EMILIO VIETRI MONTORO0-3
    15 08/02/20 18:00 ACCADEMIA VOLLEY BENEVENTO - P2P INCROCIO AQUAFARM3-1
    15 08/02/20 16:30 VOLALTO 2.0 CASERTA - ASDISCHIAPALLAVOLO0-3
    15 08/02/20 21:00 MINERVA MEDICA FLYER - GIMEL S. AGATA0-3
    15 08/02/20 18:00 ASD LA FIORENTE MAYA - VP AMPLIFON PONTECAGNANO0-3
    Giornata n.16
    16 15/02/20 18:00 EMILIO VIETRI MONTORO - TODIS CS PASTENA VOLLEY3-0
    16 15/02/20 19:30 P2P INCROCIO AQUAFARM - OTTAVIMA VOLLEY ASD3-2
    16 16/02/20 16:30 ASDISCHIAPALLAVOLO - ACCADEMIA VOLLEY BENEVENTO0-3
    16 15/02/20 18:30 GIMEL S. AGATA - ASD LA FIORENTE MAYA3-0
    16 15/02/20 21:00 MINERVA MEDICA FLYER - ASD VOLLEY VOLLA0-3
    16 15/02/20 19:30 VP AMPLIFON PONTECAGNANO - VOLALTO 2.0 CASERTA3-1
    Giornata n.17
    17 22/02/20 19:00 ASD VOLLEY VOLLA - EMILIO VIETRI MONTORO1-3
    17 22/02/20 18:30 TODIS CS PASTENA VOLLEY - P2P INCROCIO AQUAFARM3-0
    17 22/02/20 16:30 OTTAVIMA VOLLEY ASD - ASDISCHIAPALLAVOLO3-1
    17 21/02/20 21:00 VOLALTO 2.0 CASERTA - GIMEL S. AGATA3-0
    17 22/02/20 18:00 ASD LA FIORENTE MAYA - MINERVA MEDICA FLYER1-3
    17 22/02/20 18:00 ACCADEMIA VOLLEY BENEVENTO - VP AMPLIFON PONTECAGNANO2-3
    Giornata n.18
    18 29/02/20 19:30 P2P INCROCIO AQUAFARM - EMILIO VIETRI MONTORO -
    18 01/03/20 16:30 ASDISCHIAPALLAVOLO - TODIS CS PASTENA VOLLEY -
    18 29/02/20 18:30 GIMEL S. AGATA - ACCADEMIA VOLLEY BENEVENTO -
    18 29/02/20 21:00 MINERVA MEDICA FLYER - VOLALTO 2.0 CASERTA -
    18 29/02/20 18:00 ASD LA FIORENTE MAYA - ASD VOLLEY VOLLA -
    18 29/02/20 19:30 VP AMPLIFON PONTECAGNANO - OTTAVIMA VOLLEY ASD -
    Giornata n.19
    19 07/03/20 19:00 ASD VOLLEY VOLLA - P2P INCROCIO AQUAFARM -
    19 07/03/20 16:30 EMILIO VIETRI MONTORO - ASDISCHIAPALLAVOLO -
    19 07/03/20 18:30 OTTAVIMA VOLLEY ASD - GIMEL S. AGATA -
    19 07/03/20 18:00 ACCADEMIA VOLLEY BENEVENTO - MINERVA MEDICA FLYER -
    19 07/03/20 18:30 VOLALTO 2.0 CASERTA - ASD LA FIORENTE MAYA -
    19 07/03/20 18:30 TODIS CS PASTENA VOLLEY - VP AMPLIFON PONTECAGNANO -
    Giornata n.20
    20 15/03/20 16:30 ASDISCHIAPALLAVOLO - P2P INCROCIO AQUAFARM -
    20 14/03/20 18:30 GIMEL S. AGATA - TODIS CS PASTENA VOLLEY -
    20 14/03/20 20:30 MINERVA MEDICA FLYER - OTTAVIMA VOLLEY ASD -
    20 14/03/20 18:00 ASD LA FIORENTE MAYA - ACCADEMIA VOLLEY BENEVENTO -
    20 14/03/20 18:30 VOLALTO 2.0 CASERTA - ASD VOLLEY VOLLA -
    20 14/03/20 19:30 VP AMPLIFON PONTECAGNANO - EMILIO VIETRI MONTORO -
    Giornata n.21
    21 21/03/20 16:30 ASD VOLLEY VOLLA - ASDISCHIAPALLAVOLO -
    21 21/03/20 18:00 EMILIO VIETRI MONTORO - GIMEL S. AGATA -
    21 21/03/20 18:30 TODIS CS PASTENA VOLLEY - MINERVA MEDICA FLYER -
    21 21/03/20 18:30 OTTAVIMA VOLLEY ASD - ASD LA FIORENTE MAYA -
    21 21/03/20 18:00 ACCADEMIA VOLLEY BENEVENTO - VOLALTO 2.0 CASERTA -
    21 21/03/20 19:30 P2P INCROCIO AQUAFARM - VP AMPLIFON PONTECAGNANO -
    Giornata n.22
    22 28/03/20 18:30 GIMEL S. AGATA - P2P INCROCIO AQUAFARM -
    22 28/03/20 20:30 MINERVA MEDICA FLYER - EMILIO VIETRI MONTORO -
    22 28/03/20 18:00 ASD LA FIORENTE MAYA - TODIS CS PASTENA VOLLEY -
    22 28/03/20 18:30 VOLALTO 2.0 CASERTA - OTTAVIMA VOLLEY ASD -
    22 28/03/20 18:00 ACCADEMIA VOLLEY BENEVENTO - ASD VOLLEY VOLLA -
    22 28/03/20 16:30 VP AMPLIFON PONTECAGNANO - ASDISCHIAPALLAVOLO -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN