Calendario D Maschile CALABRIA - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 19/10/19 16:00 TONNO CALLIPO CALABRIA VV - VOLLEY CLUB NICOTERA A.S.D2-3
    1 20/10/19 18:30 AVB KERMES SPEZZANO - KERMES CATANZARO VOLLEY0-3
    1 19/10/19 18:30 SCUOLA VOLLEY PAOLA - LA BOSCHIVA VOLLEY SGF3-1
    1 19/10/19 18:30 EDILSTORE PALLAVOLO TAVERNA - VOLLEY PIANOPOLI3-0
    1 19/10/19 18:30 A.S.D. LAMEZIA VOLLEY - A.S.D. PALLAVOLO FRANCO TIGANO1-3
    Giornata n.2
    2 27/10/19 18:00 KERMES CATANZARO VOLLEY - TONNO CALLIPO CALABRIA VV3-1
    2 26/10/19 18:00 VOLLEY CLUB NICOTERA A.S.D - A.S.D. LAMEZIA VOLLEY0-3
    2 26/10/19 17:30 LA BOSCHIVA VOLLEY SGF - AVB KERMES SPEZZANO3-0
    2 27/10/19 18:00 VOLLEY PIANOPOLI - SCUOLA VOLLEY PAOLA0-3
    2 26/10/19 18:00 A.S.D. PALLAVOLO FRANCO TIGANO - EDILSTORE PALLAVOLO TAVERNA3-0
    Giornata n.3
    3 02/11/19 16:00 TONNO CALLIPO CALABRIA VV - LA BOSCHIVA VOLLEY SGF3-1
    3 02/11/19 18:00 VOLLEY CLUB NICOTERA A.S.D - KERMES CATANZARO VOLLEY0-3
    3 04/11/19 19:30 AVB KERMES SPEZZANO - VOLLEY PIANOPOLI3-2
    3 02/11/19 18:30 SCUOLA VOLLEY PAOLA - A.S.D. PALLAVOLO FRANCO TIGANO1-3
    3 02/11/19 18:30 A.S.D. LAMEZIA VOLLEY - EDILSTORE PALLAVOLO TAVERNA3-0
    Giornata n.4
    4 10/11/19 17:00 VOLLEY PIANOPOLI - TONNO CALLIPO CALABRIA VV2-3
    4 10/11/19 17:30 LA BOSCHIVA VOLLEY SGF - VOLLEY CLUB NICOTERA A.S.D3-2
    4 10/11/19 18:00 KERMES CATANZARO VOLLEY - A.S.D. LAMEZIA VOLLEY3-0
    4 09/11/19 18:00 A.S.D. PALLAVOLO FRANCO TIGANO - AVB KERMES SPEZZANO3-0
    4 09/11/19 18:30 EDILSTORE PALLAVOLO TAVERNA - SCUOLA VOLLEY PAOLA2-3
    Giornata n.5
    5 16/11/19 16:00 TONNO CALLIPO CALABRIA VV - A.S.D. PALLAVOLO FRANCO TIGANO3-2
    5 16/11/19 18:00 VOLLEY CLUB NICOTERA A.S.D - VOLLEY PIANOPOLI3-1
    5 17/11/19 16:00 KERMES CATANZARO VOLLEY - LA BOSCHIVA VOLLEY SGF3-0
    5 16/11/19 18:30 AVB KERMES SPEZZANO - EDILSTORE PALLAVOLO TAVERNA0-3
    5 16/11/19 18:30 A.S.D. LAMEZIA VOLLEY - SCUOLA VOLLEY PAOLA3-0
    Giornata n.6
    6 23/11/19 18:30 EDILSTORE PALLAVOLO TAVERNA - TONNO CALLIPO CALABRIA VV3-1
    6 23/11/19 18:00 A.S.D. PALLAVOLO FRANCO TIGANO - VOLLEY CLUB NICOTERA A.S.D3-0
    6 28/11/19 20:30 VOLLEY PIANOPOLI - KERMES CATANZARO VOLLEY0-3
    6 23/11/19 18:30 A.S.D. LAMEZIA VOLLEY - LA BOSCHIVA VOLLEY SGF1-3
    6 23/11/19 18:30 SCUOLA VOLLEY PAOLA - AVB KERMES SPEZZANO3-1
    Giornata n.7
    7 30/11/19 16:00 TONNO CALLIPO CALABRIA VV - SCUOLA VOLLEY PAOLA0-3
    7 30/11/19 18:00 VOLLEY CLUB NICOTERA A.S.D - EDILSTORE PALLAVOLO TAVERNA0-3
    7 01/12/19 18:00 KERMES CATANZARO VOLLEY - A.S.D. PALLAVOLO FRANCO TIGANO2-3
    7 01/12/19 16:00 LA BOSCHIVA VOLLEY SGF - VOLLEY PIANOPOLI3-0
    7 30/11/19 18:30 AVB KERMES SPEZZANO - A.S.D. LAMEZIA VOLLEY1-3
    Giornata n.8
    8 14/12/19 18:30 AVB KERMES SPEZZANO - TONNO CALLIPO CALABRIA VV2-3
    8 14/12/19 18:30 SCUOLA VOLLEY PAOLA - VOLLEY CLUB NICOTERA A.S.D3-0
    8 14/12/19 18:00 EDILSTORE PALLAVOLO TAVERNA - KERMES CATANZARO VOLLEY3-0
    8 14/12/19 18:00 A.S.D. PALLAVOLO FRANCO TIGANO - LA BOSCHIVA VOLLEY SGF3-1
    8 14/12/19 18:30 A.S.D. LAMEZIA VOLLEY - VOLLEY PIANOPOLI3-1
    Giornata n.9
    9 22/12/19 18:30 TONNO CALLIPO CALABRIA VV - A.S.D. LAMEZIA VOLLEY3-2
    9 22/12/19 18:00 VOLLEY CLUB NICOTERA A.S.D - AVB KERMES SPEZZANO3-2
    9 22/12/19 17:00 KERMES CATANZARO VOLLEY - SCUOLA VOLLEY PAOLA0-3
    9 22/12/19 16:00 LA BOSCHIVA VOLLEY SGF - EDILSTORE PALLAVOLO TAVERNA3-2
    9 22/12/19 19:00 VOLLEY PIANOPOLI - A.S.D. PALLAVOLO FRANCO TIGANO0-3
    Giornata n.10
    10 11/01/20 19:00 VOLLEY CLUB NICOTERA A.S.D - TONNO CALLIPO CALABRIA VV3-2
    10 12/01/20 19:00 KERMES CATANZARO VOLLEY - AVB KERMES SPEZZANO3-0
    10 12/01/20 17:30 LA BOSCHIVA VOLLEY SGF - SCUOLA VOLLEY PAOLA3-2
    10 12/01/20 19:00 VOLLEY PIANOPOLI - EDILSTORE PALLAVOLO TAVERNA0-3
    10 11/01/20 18:00 A.S.D. PALLAVOLO FRANCO TIGANO - A.S.D. LAMEZIA VOLLEY3-0
    Giornata n.11
    11 18/01/20 16:00 TONNO CALLIPO CALABRIA VV - KERMES CATANZARO VOLLEY0-3
    11 18/01/20 18:30 A.S.D. LAMEZIA VOLLEY - VOLLEY CLUB NICOTERA A.S.D3-2
    11 19/01/20 18:30 AVB KERMES SPEZZANO - LA BOSCHIVA VOLLEY SGF1-3
    11 18/01/20 18:30 SCUOLA VOLLEY PAOLA - VOLLEY PIANOPOLI3-0
    11 18/01/20 18:30 EDILSTORE PALLAVOLO TAVERNA - A.S.D. PALLAVOLO FRANCO TIGANO3-0
    Giornata n.12
    12 26/01/20 16:30 LA BOSCHIVA VOLLEY SGF - TONNO CALLIPO CALABRIA VV3-1
    12 26/01/20 18:00 KERMES CATANZARO VOLLEY - VOLLEY CLUB NICOTERA A.S.D3-0
    12 26/01/20 20:00 VOLLEY PIANOPOLI - AVB KERMES SPEZZANO1-3
    12 25/01/20 18:00 A.S.D. PALLAVOLO FRANCO TIGANO - SCUOLA VOLLEY PAOLA1-3
    12 25/01/20 18:30 EDILSTORE PALLAVOLO TAVERNA - A.S.D. LAMEZIA VOLLEY3-0
    Giornata n.13
    13 01/02/20 16:00 TONNO CALLIPO CALABRIA VV - VOLLEY PIANOPOLI3-0
    13 01/02/20 18:00 VOLLEY CLUB NICOTERA A.S.D - LA BOSCHIVA VOLLEY SGF2-3
    13 01/02/20 18:30 A.S.D. LAMEZIA VOLLEY - KERMES CATANZARO VOLLEY0-3
    13 01/02/20 18:30 AVB KERMES SPEZZANO - A.S.D. PALLAVOLO FRANCO TIGANO1-3
    13 01/02/20 18:30 SCUOLA VOLLEY PAOLA - EDILSTORE PALLAVOLO TAVERNA2-3
    Giornata n.14
    14 09/02/20 19:00 A.S.D. PALLAVOLO FRANCO TIGANO - TONNO CALLIPO CALABRIA VV3-0
    14 09/02/20 19:00 VOLLEY PIANOPOLI - VOLLEY CLUB NICOTERA A.S.D3-1
    14 09/02/20 17:30 LA BOSCHIVA VOLLEY SGF - KERMES CATANZARO VOLLEY1-3
    14 06/02/20 19:30 EDILSTORE PALLAVOLO TAVERNA - AVB KERMES SPEZZANO3-0
    14 08/02/20 18:30 SCUOLA VOLLEY PAOLA - A.S.D. LAMEZIA VOLLEY3-0
    Giornata n.15
    15 16/02/20 16:00 TONNO CALLIPO CALABRIA VV - EDILSTORE PALLAVOLO TAVERNA0-3
    15 15/02/20 18:00 VOLLEY CLUB NICOTERA A.S.D - A.S.D. PALLAVOLO FRANCO TIGANO2-3
    15 16/02/20 18:00 KERMES CATANZARO VOLLEY - VOLLEY PIANOPOLI3-0
    15 16/02/20 17:30 LA BOSCHIVA VOLLEY SGF - A.S.D. LAMEZIA VOLLEY3-0
    15 15/02/20 19:00 AVB KERMES SPEZZANO - SCUOLA VOLLEY PAOLA0-3
    Giornata n.16
    16 23/02/20 18:30 SCUOLA VOLLEY PAOLA - TONNO CALLIPO CALABRIA VV1-3
    16 22/02/20 18:30 EDILSTORE PALLAVOLO TAVERNA - VOLLEY CLUB NICOTERA A.S.D3-0
    16 22/02/20 18:00 A.S.D. PALLAVOLO FRANCO TIGANO - KERMES CATANZARO VOLLEY3-1
    16 23/02/20 18:00 VOLLEY PIANOPOLI - LA BOSCHIVA VOLLEY SGF1-3
    16 22/02/20 18:30 A.S.D. LAMEZIA VOLLEY - AVB KERMES SPEZZANO3-1
    Giornata n.17
    17 29/02/20 16:00 TONNO CALLIPO CALABRIA VV - AVB KERMES SPEZZANO -
    17 29/02/20 18:00 VOLLEY CLUB NICOTERA A.S.D - SCUOLA VOLLEY PAOLA -
    17 01/03/20 19:00 KERMES CATANZARO VOLLEY - EDILSTORE PALLAVOLO TAVERNA -
    17 01/03/20 17:30 LA BOSCHIVA VOLLEY SGF - A.S.D. PALLAVOLO FRANCO TIGANO -
    17 01/03/20 18:00 VOLLEY PIANOPOLI - A.S.D. LAMEZIA VOLLEY -
    Giornata n.18
    18 07/03/20 18:30 A.S.D. LAMEZIA VOLLEY - TONNO CALLIPO CALABRIA VV -
    18 07/03/20 18:30 AVB KERMES SPEZZANO - VOLLEY CLUB NICOTERA A.S.D -
    18 07/03/20 18:30 SCUOLA VOLLEY PAOLA - KERMES CATANZARO VOLLEY -
    18 07/03/20 18:30 EDILSTORE PALLAVOLO TAVERNA - LA BOSCHIVA VOLLEY SGF -
    18 07/03/20 18:00 A.S.D. PALLAVOLO FRANCO TIGANO - VOLLEY PIANOPOLI -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN