Calendario D Femminile CALABRIA - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 19/10/19 16:00 PINK VOLO LAMEZIA - BLUE ANGELS VOLLEY COTRONEI3-1
    1 20/10/19 17:00 ASD PALLAVOLO PALMI - ASD POLISPORTIVA ELIO SOZZI0-3
    1 20/10/19 17:30 SILAN VOLLEY ASD CAFE' DEL INGLES - ASD FILADELFIA CUP3-0
    1 20/10/19 18:00 CAV GALLICO - VOLLEY CLUB NICOTERA A.S.D3-2
    1 20/10/19 16:00 ASD PALLAVOLO JONIKA - VOLLEY YAMAMAY CZ0-3
    1 20/10/19 17:00 FARMACIA GIANCOTTI BELVOLLEY BELVEDERE - ZEFIRO OLIMPIA BAGNARA3-1
    Giornata n.2
    2 27/10/19 18:00 BLUE ANGELS VOLLEY COTRONEI - ASD PALLAVOLO JONIKA3-0
    2 26/10/19 18:00 ASD POLISPORTIVA ELIO SOZZI - CAV GALLICO3-0
    2 26/10/19 18:00 ZEFIRO OLIMPIA BAGNARA - PINK VOLO LAMEZIA1-3
    2 26/10/19 18:00 VOLLEY YAMAMAY CZ - SILAN VOLLEY ASD CAFE' DEL INGLES3-1
    2 26/10/19 18:00 ASD FILADELFIA CUP - ASD PALLAVOLO PALMI3-1
    2 26/10/19 16:00 VOLLEY CLUB NICOTERA A.S.D - FARMACIA GIANCOTTI BELVOLLEY BELVEDERE0-3
    Giornata n.3
    3 03/11/19 16:00 ASD PALLAVOLO JONIKA - ASD PALLAVOLO PALMI3-0
    3 02/11/19 16:00 FARMACIA GIANCOTTI BELVOLLEY BELVEDERE - ASD POLISPORTIVA ELIO SOZZI1-3
    3 02/11/19 16:00 PINK VOLO LAMEZIA - ASD FILADELFIA CUP3-1
    3 03/11/19 18:00 BLUE ANGELS VOLLEY COTRONEI - VOLLEY YAMAMAY CZ2-3
    3 03/11/19 17:30 SILAN VOLLEY ASD CAFE' DEL INGLES - VOLLEY CLUB NICOTERA A.S.D3-0
    3 03/11/19 18:00 CAV GALLICO - ZEFIRO OLIMPIA BAGNARA0-3
    Giornata n.4
    4 09/11/19 18:00 ASD PALLAVOLO PALMI - FARMACIA GIANCOTTI BELVOLLEY BELVEDERE0-3
    4 09/11/19 18:00 ASD POLISPORTIVA ELIO SOZZI - ASD PALLAVOLO JONIKA3-0
    4 09/11/19 18:00 ASD FILADELFIA CUP - BLUE ANGELS VOLLEY COTRONEI0-3
    4 09/11/19 17:00 VOLLEY CLUB NICOTERA A.S.D - PINK VOLO LAMEZIA2-3
    4 09/11/19 18:00 ZEFIRO OLIMPIA BAGNARA - SILAN VOLLEY ASD CAFE' DEL INGLES1-3
    4 10/11/19 18:00 VOLLEY YAMAMAY CZ - CAV GALLICO3-1
    Giornata n.5
    5 17/11/19 16:00 ASD PALLAVOLO JONIKA - FARMACIA GIANCOTTI BELVOLLEY BELVEDERE0-3
    5 17/11/19 18:00 CAV GALLICO - ASD PALLAVOLO PALMI3-1
    5 17/11/19 17:30 SILAN VOLLEY ASD CAFE' DEL INGLES - ASD POLISPORTIVA ELIO SOZZI2-3
    5 17/11/19 18:00 ASD FILADELFIA CUP - ZEFIRO OLIMPIA BAGNARA1-3
    5 16/11/19 16:00 PINK VOLO LAMEZIA - VOLLEY YAMAMAY CZ1-3
    5 17/11/19 18:00 BLUE ANGELS VOLLEY COTRONEI - VOLLEY CLUB NICOTERA A.S.D3-0
    Giornata n.6
    6 23/11/19 17:00 FARMACIA GIANCOTTI BELVOLLEY BELVEDERE - CAV GALLICO3-1
    6 23/11/19 18:00 ASD PALLAVOLO PALMI - SILAN VOLLEY ASD CAFE' DEL INGLES0-3
    6 23/11/19 18:00 ASD POLISPORTIVA ELIO SOZZI - PINK VOLO LAMEZIA3-0
    6 27/11/19 20:00 VOLLEY YAMAMAY CZ - ASD FILADELFIA CUP3-0
    6 23/11/19 18:00 ZEFIRO OLIMPIA BAGNARA - BLUE ANGELS VOLLEY COTRONEI3-1
    6 23/11/19 16:00 VOLLEY CLUB NICOTERA A.S.D - ASD PALLAVOLO JONIKA0-3
    Giornata n.7
    7 01/12/19 18:00 CAV GALLICO - ASD PALLAVOLO JONIKA3-1
    7 30/11/19 18:00 ZEFIRO OLIMPIA BAGNARA - VOLLEY YAMAMAY CZ3-1
    7 01/12/19 18:00 SILAN VOLLEY ASD CAFE' DEL INGLES - FARMACIA GIANCOTTI BELVOLLEY BELVEDERE3-0
    7 30/11/19 16:00 PINK VOLO LAMEZIA - ASD PALLAVOLO PALMI1-3
    7 01/12/19 18:00 BLUE ANGELS VOLLEY COTRONEI - ASD POLISPORTIVA ELIO SOZZI0-3
    7 30/11/19 18:00 ASD FILADELFIA CUP - VOLLEY CLUB NICOTERA A.S.D3-2
    Giornata n.8
    8 15/12/19 18:00 CAV GALLICO - SILAN VOLLEY ASD CAFE' DEL INGLES0-3
    8 15/12/19 16:00 ASD PALLAVOLO JONIKA - PINK VOLO LAMEZIA3-0
    8 14/12/19 18:00 ASD PALLAVOLO PALMI - BLUE ANGELS VOLLEY COTRONEI0-3
    8 14/12/19 17:00 VOLLEY CLUB NICOTERA A.S.D - ZEFIRO OLIMPIA BAGNARA0-3
    8 14/12/19 17:30 FARMACIA GIANCOTTI BELVOLLEY BELVEDERE - ASD FILADELFIA CUP3-0
    8 14/12/19 18:00 ASD POLISPORTIVA ELIO SOZZI - VOLLEY YAMAMAY CZ3-0
    Giornata n.9
    9 22/12/19 18:00 SILAN VOLLEY ASD CAFE' DEL INGLES - ASD PALLAVOLO JONIKA3-1
    9 21/12/19 18:00 PINK VOLO LAMEZIA - CAV GALLICO3-0
    9 22/12/19 18:00 BLUE ANGELS VOLLEY COTRONEI - FARMACIA GIANCOTTI BELVOLLEY BELVEDERE3-2
    9 22/12/19 18:00 VOLLEY YAMAMAY CZ - VOLLEY CLUB NICOTERA A.S.D3-0
    9 21/12/19 18:00 ZEFIRO OLIMPIA BAGNARA - ASD PALLAVOLO PALMI3-0
    9 21/12/19 18:00 ASD FILADELFIA CUP - ASD POLISPORTIVA ELIO SOZZI0-3
    Giornata n.10
    10 06/01/20 17:30 SILAN VOLLEY ASD CAFE' DEL INGLES - BLUE ANGELS VOLLEY COTRONEI3-0
    10 08/01/20 19:00 FARMACIA GIANCOTTI BELVOLLEY BELVEDERE - PINK VOLO LAMEZIA3-0
    10 06/01/20 18:00 CAV GALLICO - ASD FILADELFIA CUP3-1
    10 06/01/20 16:00 ASD PALLAVOLO JONIKA - ZEFIRO OLIMPIA BAGNARA1-3
    10 06/01/20 18:00 ASD PALLAVOLO PALMI - VOLLEY YAMAMAY CZ0-3
    10 05/01/20 17:00 ASD POLISPORTIVA ELIO SOZZI - VOLLEY CLUB NICOTERA A.S.D3-0
    Giornata n.11
    11 11/01/20 16:00 PINK VOLO LAMEZIA - SILAN VOLLEY ASD CAFE' DEL INGLES2-3
    11 12/01/20 18:00 BLUE ANGELS VOLLEY COTRONEI - CAV GALLICO3-1
    11 11/01/20 18:00 ASD FILADELFIA CUP - ASD PALLAVOLO JONIKA3-2
    11 11/01/20 17:00 VOLLEY CLUB NICOTERA A.S.D - ASD PALLAVOLO PALMI3-1
    11 12/01/20 18:00 VOLLEY YAMAMAY CZ - FARMACIA GIANCOTTI BELVOLLEY BELVEDERE3-0
    11 11/01/20 18:00 ZEFIRO OLIMPIA BAGNARA - ASD POLISPORTIVA ELIO SOZZI1-3
    Giornata n.12
    12 19/01/20 18:30 BLUE ANGELS VOLLEY COTRONEI - PINK VOLO LAMEZIA3-0
    12 18/01/20 18:00 ASD POLISPORTIVA ELIO SOZZI - ASD PALLAVOLO PALMI3-0
    12 19/01/20 18:00 ASD FILADELFIA CUP - SILAN VOLLEY ASD CAFE' DEL INGLES0-3
    12 18/01/20 17:00 VOLLEY CLUB NICOTERA A.S.D - CAV GALLICO3-0
    12 19/01/20 18:00 VOLLEY YAMAMAY CZ - ASD PALLAVOLO JONIKA3-0
    12 18/01/20 18:00 ZEFIRO OLIMPIA BAGNARA - FARMACIA GIANCOTTI BELVOLLEY BELVEDERE3-1
    Giornata n.13
    13 26/01/20 16:00 ASD PALLAVOLO JONIKA - BLUE ANGELS VOLLEY COTRONEI3-0
    13 27/01/20 19:00 CAV GALLICO - ASD POLISPORTIVA ELIO SOZZI0-3
    13 25/01/20 16:00 PINK VOLO LAMEZIA - ZEFIRO OLIMPIA BAGNARA0-3
    13 26/01/20 18:30 SILAN VOLLEY ASD CAFE' DEL INGLES - VOLLEY YAMAMAY CZ3-2
    13 25/01/20 18:00 ASD PALLAVOLO PALMI - ASD FILADELFIA CUP1-3
    13 24/01/20 19:00 FARMACIA GIANCOTTI BELVOLLEY BELVEDERE - VOLLEY CLUB NICOTERA A.S.D3-1
    Giornata n.14
    14 01/02/20 18:00 ASD PALLAVOLO PALMI - ASD PALLAVOLO JONIKA1-3
    14 01/02/20 18:00 ASD POLISPORTIVA ELIO SOZZI - FARMACIA GIANCOTTI BELVOLLEY BELVEDERE3-0
    14 02/02/20 18:00 ASD FILADELFIA CUP - PINK VOLO LAMEZIA3-1
    14 02/02/20 18:00 VOLLEY YAMAMAY CZ - BLUE ANGELS VOLLEY COTRONEI3-0
    14 01/02/20 16:00 VOLLEY CLUB NICOTERA A.S.D - SILAN VOLLEY ASD CAFE' DEL INGLES0-3
    14 01/02/20 18:00 ZEFIRO OLIMPIA BAGNARA - CAV GALLICO3-0
    Giornata n.15
    15 09/02/20 17:00 FARMACIA GIANCOTTI BELVOLLEY BELVEDERE - ASD PALLAVOLO PALMI3-0
    15 09/02/20 16:00 ASD PALLAVOLO JONIKA - ASD POLISPORTIVA ELIO SOZZI0-3
    15 09/02/20 18:00 BLUE ANGELS VOLLEY COTRONEI - ASD FILADELFIA CUP3-0
    15 08/02/20 16:00 PINK VOLO LAMEZIA - VOLLEY CLUB NICOTERA A.S.D2-3
    15 09/02/20 17:30 SILAN VOLLEY ASD CAFE' DEL INGLES - ZEFIRO OLIMPIA BAGNARA3-1
    15 09/02/20 18:00 CAV GALLICO - VOLLEY YAMAMAY CZ0-3
    Giornata n.16
    16 15/02/20 17:00 FARMACIA GIANCOTTI BELVOLLEY BELVEDERE - ASD PALLAVOLO JONIKA3-1
    16 15/02/20 18:00 ASD PALLAVOLO PALMI - CAV GALLICO3-1
    16 15/02/20 18:00 ASD POLISPORTIVA ELIO SOZZI - SILAN VOLLEY ASD CAFE' DEL INGLES3-1
    16 15/02/20 18:00 ZEFIRO OLIMPIA BAGNARA - ASD FILADELFIA CUP3-0
    16 16/02/20 18:00 VOLLEY YAMAMAY CZ - PINK VOLO LAMEZIA3-0
    16 15/02/20 16:00 VOLLEY CLUB NICOTERA A.S.D - BLUE ANGELS VOLLEY COTRONEI2-3
    Giornata n.17
    17 23/02/20 18:00 CAV GALLICO - FARMACIA GIANCOTTI BELVOLLEY BELVEDERE0-3
    17 23/02/20 17:30 SILAN VOLLEY ASD CAFE' DEL INGLES - ASD PALLAVOLO PALMI3-0
    17 22/02/20 16:00 PINK VOLO LAMEZIA - ASD POLISPORTIVA ELIO SOZZI0-3
    17 23/02/20 17:30 ASD FILADELFIA CUP - VOLLEY YAMAMAY CZ0-3
    17 23/02/20 18:00 BLUE ANGELS VOLLEY COTRONEI - ZEFIRO OLIMPIA BAGNARA1-3
    17 23/02/20 18:00 ASD PALLAVOLO JONIKA - VOLLEY CLUB NICOTERA A.S.D3-1
    Giornata n.18
    18 01/03/20 16:00 ASD PALLAVOLO JONIKA - CAV GALLICO -
    18 01/03/20 18:00 VOLLEY YAMAMAY CZ - ZEFIRO OLIMPIA BAGNARA -
    18 29/02/20 17:00 FARMACIA GIANCOTTI BELVOLLEY BELVEDERE - SILAN VOLLEY ASD CAFE' DEL INGLES -
    18 29/02/20 18:00 ASD PALLAVOLO PALMI - PINK VOLO LAMEZIA -
    18 29/02/20 18:00 ASD POLISPORTIVA ELIO SOZZI - BLUE ANGELS VOLLEY COTRONEI -
    18 29/02/20 16:00 VOLLEY CLUB NICOTERA A.S.D - ASD FILADELFIA CUP -
    Giornata n.19
    19 08/03/20 17:30 SILAN VOLLEY ASD CAFE' DEL INGLES - CAV GALLICO -
    19 07/03/20 16:00 PINK VOLO LAMEZIA - ASD PALLAVOLO JONIKA -
    19 08/03/20 18:00 BLUE ANGELS VOLLEY COTRONEI - ASD PALLAVOLO PALMI -
    19 07/03/20 18:00 ZEFIRO OLIMPIA BAGNARA - VOLLEY CLUB NICOTERA A.S.D -
    19 07/03/20 18:00 ASD FILADELFIA CUP - FARMACIA GIANCOTTI BELVOLLEY BELVEDERE -
    19 08/03/20 18:00 VOLLEY YAMAMAY CZ - ASD POLISPORTIVA ELIO SOZZI -
    Giornata n.20
    20 15/03/20 16:00 ASD PALLAVOLO JONIKA - SILAN VOLLEY ASD CAFE' DEL INGLES -
    20 15/03/20 18:00 CAV GALLICO - PINK VOLO LAMEZIA -
    20 14/03/20 18:00 FARMACIA GIANCOTTI BELVOLLEY BELVEDERE - BLUE ANGELS VOLLEY COTRONEI -
    20 14/03/20 17:00 VOLLEY CLUB NICOTERA A.S.D - VOLLEY YAMAMAY CZ -
    20 14/03/20 18:00 ASD PALLAVOLO PALMI - ZEFIRO OLIMPIA BAGNARA -
    20 14/03/20 18:00 ASD POLISPORTIVA ELIO SOZZI - ASD FILADELFIA CUP -
    Giornata n.21
    21 22/03/20 18:00 BLUE ANGELS VOLLEY COTRONEI - SILAN VOLLEY ASD CAFE' DEL INGLES -
    21 21/03/20 16:00 PINK VOLO LAMEZIA - FARMACIA GIANCOTTI BELVOLLEY BELVEDERE -
    21 21/03/20 18:00 ASD FILADELFIA CUP - CAV GALLICO -
    21 21/03/20 18:00 ZEFIRO OLIMPIA BAGNARA - ASD PALLAVOLO JONIKA -
    21 22/03/20 18:00 VOLLEY YAMAMAY CZ - ASD PALLAVOLO PALMI -
    21 21/03/20 17:00 VOLLEY CLUB NICOTERA A.S.D - ASD POLISPORTIVA ELIO SOZZI -
    Giornata n.22
    22 29/03/20 17:30 SILAN VOLLEY ASD CAFE' DEL INGLES - PINK VOLO LAMEZIA -
    22 29/03/20 18:00 CAV GALLICO - BLUE ANGELS VOLLEY COTRONEI -
    22 29/03/20 16:00 ASD PALLAVOLO JONIKA - ASD FILADELFIA CUP -
    22 28/03/20 18:00 ASD PALLAVOLO PALMI - VOLLEY CLUB NICOTERA A.S.D -
    22 29/03/20 17:00 FARMACIA GIANCOTTI BELVOLLEY BELVEDERE - VOLLEY YAMAMAY CZ -
    22 28/03/20 18:00 ASD POLISPORTIVA ELIO SOZZI - ZEFIRO OLIMPIA BAGNARA -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN