Calendario C Maschile CALABRIA - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 19/10/19 18:45 ASD VOLO VIRTUS LAMEZIA - FARMACIA GIANCOTTI BELVOLLEY BELVEDERE0-3
    1 20/10/19 18:30 SPES PRAJA VOLLEY - RAFFAELE LAMEZIA0-3
    1 20/10/19 18:00 PRODET CETRARO - ABVT COSENZA3-0
    1 20/10/19 19:00 ZETA GROUP CSG - GM TERMOIDRAULICA VOLLEY3-1
    1 19/10/19 19:00 TRADE & SERVICES VOLLEY BISIGNANO 1983 - LC PROVOLLEY CROTONE0-3
    1 19/10/19 18:30 NEW TECH PALLAVOLO MILANI - ASD VOLLEY ROCCELLA 09043-0
    Giornata n.2
    2 26/10/19 18:00 FARMACIA GIANCOTTI BELVOLLEY BELVEDERE - TRADE & SERVICES VOLLEY BISIGNANO 19833-0
    2 26/10/19 19:00 RAFFAELE LAMEZIA - ZETA GROUP CSG3-0
    2 27/10/19 17:00 ASD VOLLEY ROCCELLA 0904 - ASD VOLO VIRTUS LAMEZIA2-3
    2 27/10/19 18:30 LC PROVOLLEY CROTONE - PRODET CETRARO1-3
    2 26/10/19 18:00 ABVT COSENZA - SPES PRAJA VOLLEY0-3
    2 26/10/19 19:00 GM TERMOIDRAULICA VOLLEY - NEW TECH PALLAVOLO MILANI3-0
    Giornata n.3
    3 02/11/19 19:00 TRADE & SERVICES VOLLEY BISIGNANO 1983 - SPES PRAJA VOLLEY1-3
    3 02/11/19 18:30 NEW TECH PALLAVOLO MILANI - RAFFAELE LAMEZIA2-3
    3 02/11/19 18:45 ASD VOLO VIRTUS LAMEZIA - ABVT COSENZA3-0
    3 02/11/19 18:00 FARMACIA GIANCOTTI BELVOLLEY BELVEDERE - LC PROVOLLEY CROTONE3-1
    3 03/11/19 18:00 PRODET CETRARO - GM TERMOIDRAULICA VOLLEY3-0
    3 02/11/19 20:00 ZETA GROUP CSG - ASD VOLLEY ROCCELLA 09043-0
    Giornata n.4
    4 10/11/19 18:30 SPES PRAJA VOLLEY - NEW TECH PALLAVOLO MILANI3-0
    4 09/11/19 19:00 RAFFAELE LAMEZIA - TRADE & SERVICES VOLLEY BISIGNANO 19833-0
    4 09/11/19 18:00 ABVT COSENZA - FARMACIA GIANCOTTI BELVOLLEY BELVEDERE0-3
    4 09/11/19 18:30 GM TERMOIDRAULICA VOLLEY - ASD VOLO VIRTUS LAMEZIA3-0
    4 10/11/19 17:00 ASD VOLLEY ROCCELLA 0904 - PRODET CETRARO0-3
    4 10/11/19 18:30 LC PROVOLLEY CROTONE - ZETA GROUP CSG1-3
    Giornata n.5
    5 16/11/19 19:00 TRADE & SERVICES VOLLEY BISIGNANO 1983 - NEW TECH PALLAVOLO MILANI1-3
    5 16/11/19 20:00 ZETA GROUP CSG - SPES PRAJA VOLLEY3-2
    5 17/11/19 18:00 PRODET CETRARO - RAFFAELE LAMEZIA0-3
    5 16/11/19 18:00 ABVT COSENZA - ASD VOLLEY ROCCELLA 09040-3
    5 16/11/19 18:45 ASD VOLO VIRTUS LAMEZIA - LC PROVOLLEY CROTONE1-3
    5 16/11/19 18:00 FARMACIA GIANCOTTI BELVOLLEY BELVEDERE - GM TERMOIDRAULICA VOLLEY2-3
    Giornata n.6
    6 23/11/19 18:30 NEW TECH PALLAVOLO MILANI - ZETA GROUP CSG0-3
    6 28/11/19 20:30 SPES PRAJA VOLLEY - PRODET CETRARO1-3
    6 23/11/19 20:00 RAFFAELE LAMEZIA - ASD VOLO VIRTUS LAMEZIA3-0
    6 28/11/19 19:00 LC PROVOLLEY CROTONE - ABVT COSENZA3-1
    6 28/11/19 19:00 ASD VOLLEY ROCCELLA 0904 - FARMACIA GIANCOTTI BELVOLLEY BELVEDERE0-3
    6 23/11/19 19:00 GM TERMOIDRAULICA VOLLEY - TRADE & SERVICES VOLLEY BISIGNANO 19833-0
    Giornata n.7
    7 30/11/19 20:00 ZETA GROUP CSG - TRADE & SERVICES VOLLEY BISIGNANO 19833-1
    7 01/12/19 17:00 ASD VOLLEY ROCCELLA 0904 - LC PROVOLLEY CROTONE1-3
    7 01/12/19 18:00 PRODET CETRARO - NEW TECH PALLAVOLO MILANI3-0
    7 30/11/19 18:45 ASD VOLO VIRTUS LAMEZIA - SPES PRAJA VOLLEY2-3
    7 30/11/19 18:00 FARMACIA GIANCOTTI BELVOLLEY BELVEDERE - RAFFAELE LAMEZIA1-3
    7 30/11/19 18:00 ABVT COSENZA - GM TERMOIDRAULICA VOLLEY0-3
    Giornata n.8
    8 15/12/19 19:00 ZETA GROUP CSG - PRODET CETRARO2-3
    8 14/12/19 19:00 TRADE & SERVICES VOLLEY BISIGNANO 1983 - ASD VOLO VIRTUS LAMEZIA0-3
    8 15/12/19 18:30 SPES PRAJA VOLLEY - FARMACIA GIANCOTTI BELVOLLEY BELVEDERE3-1
    8 14/12/19 19:00 GM TERMOIDRAULICA VOLLEY - ASD VOLLEY ROCCELLA 09043-0
    8 14/12/19 18:30 NEW TECH PALLAVOLO MILANI - ABVT COSENZA3-1
    8 14/12/19 19:00 RAFFAELE LAMEZIA - LC PROVOLLEY CROTONE3-0
    Giornata n.9
    9 27/12/19 20:30 PRODET CETRARO - TRADE & SERVICES VOLLEY BISIGNANO 19833-0
    9 21/12/19 18:45 ASD VOLO VIRTUS LAMEZIA - ZETA GROUP CSG2-3
    9 21/12/19 18:00 FARMACIA GIANCOTTI BELVOLLEY BELVEDERE - NEW TECH PALLAVOLO MILANI3-0
    9 22/12/19 18:30 LC PROVOLLEY CROTONE - GM TERMOIDRAULICA VOLLEY1-3
    9 22/12/19 17:00 ASD VOLLEY ROCCELLA 0904 - SPES PRAJA VOLLEY0-3
    9 21/12/19 18:00 ABVT COSENZA - RAFFAELE LAMEZIA0-3
    Giornata n.10
    10 06/01/20 18:00 PRODET CETRARO - FARMACIA GIANCOTTI BELVOLLEY BELVEDERE3-0
    10 06/01/20 19:30 NEW TECH PALLAVOLO MILANI - ASD VOLO VIRTUS LAMEZIA1-3
    10 04/01/20 20:00 ZETA GROUP CSG - ABVT COSENZA3-0
    10 06/01/20 18:30 TRADE & SERVICES VOLLEY BISIGNANO 1983 - ASD VOLLEY ROCCELLA 09041-3
    10 06/01/20 18:30 SPES PRAJA VOLLEY - LC PROVOLLEY CROTONE3-0
    10 06/01/20 19:00 RAFFAELE LAMEZIA - GM TERMOIDRAULICA VOLLEY3-0
    Giornata n.11
    11 11/01/20 18:45 ASD VOLO VIRTUS LAMEZIA - PRODET CETRARO2-3
    11 11/01/20 18:00 FARMACIA GIANCOTTI BELVOLLEY BELVEDERE - ZETA GROUP CSG3-0
    11 11/01/20 18:00 ABVT COSENZA - TRADE & SERVICES VOLLEY BISIGNANO 19830-3
    11 11/01/20 18:30 SPES PRAJA VOLLEY - GM TERMOIDRAULICA VOLLEY2-3
    11 12/01/20 18:30 LC PROVOLLEY CROTONE - NEW TECH PALLAVOLO MILANI2-3
    11 12/01/20 17:00 ASD VOLLEY ROCCELLA 0904 - RAFFAELE LAMEZIA1-3
    Giornata n.12
    12 18/01/20 18:00 FARMACIA GIANCOTTI BELVOLLEY BELVEDERE - ASD VOLO VIRTUS LAMEZIA3-0
    12 18/01/20 19:00 RAFFAELE LAMEZIA - SPES PRAJA VOLLEY3-0
    12 18/01/20 18:00 ABVT COSENZA - PRODET CETRARO0-3
    12 18/01/20 19:00 GM TERMOIDRAULICA VOLLEY - ZETA GROUP CSG1-3
    12 19/01/20 18:30 LC PROVOLLEY CROTONE - TRADE & SERVICES VOLLEY BISIGNANO 19833-0
    12 19/01/20 17:00 ASD VOLLEY ROCCELLA 0904 - NEW TECH PALLAVOLO MILANI3-1
    Giornata n.13
    13 25/01/20 19:00 TRADE & SERVICES VOLLEY BISIGNANO 1983 - FARMACIA GIANCOTTI BELVOLLEY BELVEDERE0-3
    13 25/01/20 20:00 ZETA GROUP CSG - RAFFAELE LAMEZIA0-3
    13 25/01/20 18:45 ASD VOLO VIRTUS LAMEZIA - ASD VOLLEY ROCCELLA 09043-2
    13 26/01/20 18:00 PRODET CETRARO - LC PROVOLLEY CROTONE3-0
    13 25/01/20 18:30 SPES PRAJA VOLLEY - ABVT COSENZA3-0
    13 25/01/20 18:30 NEW TECH PALLAVOLO MILANI - GM TERMOIDRAULICA VOLLEY1-3
    Giornata n.14
    14 02/02/20 18:30 SPES PRAJA VOLLEY - TRADE & SERVICES VOLLEY BISIGNANO 19831-3
    14 01/02/20 19:00 RAFFAELE LAMEZIA - NEW TECH PALLAVOLO MILANI3-0
    14 01/02/20 18:00 ABVT COSENZA - ASD VOLO VIRTUS LAMEZIA0-3
    14 02/02/20 18:30 LC PROVOLLEY CROTONE - FARMACIA GIANCOTTI BELVOLLEY BELVEDERE3-2
    14 01/02/20 19:00 GM TERMOIDRAULICA VOLLEY - PRODET CETRARO1-3
    14 02/02/20 17:00 ASD VOLLEY ROCCELLA 0904 - ZETA GROUP CSG1-3
    Giornata n.15
    15 08/02/20 18:30 NEW TECH PALLAVOLO MILANI - SPES PRAJA VOLLEY1-3
    15 08/02/20 19:00 TRADE & SERVICES VOLLEY BISIGNANO 1983 - RAFFAELE LAMEZIA3-2
    15 11/02/20 20:00 FARMACIA GIANCOTTI BELVOLLEY BELVEDERE - ABVT COSENZA3-0
    15 08/02/20 18:45 ASD VOLO VIRTUS LAMEZIA - GM TERMOIDRAULICA VOLLEY3-0
    15 09/02/20 18:00 PRODET CETRARO - ASD VOLLEY ROCCELLA 09043-0
    15 08/02/20 20:00 ZETA GROUP CSG - LC PROVOLLEY CROTONE0-3
    Giornata n.16
    16 15/02/20 18:30 NEW TECH PALLAVOLO MILANI - TRADE & SERVICES VOLLEY BISIGNANO 19833-2
    16 16/02/20 18:30 SPES PRAJA VOLLEY - ZETA GROUP CSG3-0
    16 15/02/20 18:00 RAFFAELE LAMEZIA - PRODET CETRARO3-0
    16 16/02/20 17:00 ASD VOLLEY ROCCELLA 0904 - ABVT COSENZA3-0
    16 16/02/20 18:30 LC PROVOLLEY CROTONE - ASD VOLO VIRTUS LAMEZIA3-1
    16 15/02/20 18:30 GM TERMOIDRAULICA VOLLEY - FARMACIA GIANCOTTI BELVOLLEY BELVEDERE0-3
    Giornata n.17
    17 22/02/20 20:00 ZETA GROUP CSG - NEW TECH PALLAVOLO MILANI3-0
    17 23/02/20 18:00 PRODET CETRARO - SPES PRAJA VOLLEY3-0
    17 22/02/20 18:45 ASD VOLO VIRTUS LAMEZIA - RAFFAELE LAMEZIA0-3
    17 22/02/20 18:00 ABVT COSENZA - LC PROVOLLEY CROTONE0-3
    17 22/02/20 18:00 FARMACIA GIANCOTTI BELVOLLEY BELVEDERE - ASD VOLLEY ROCCELLA 09043-0
    17 22/02/20 19:00 TRADE & SERVICES VOLLEY BISIGNANO 1983 - GM TERMOIDRAULICA VOLLEY3-1
    Giornata n.18
    18 29/02/20 19:00 TRADE & SERVICES VOLLEY BISIGNANO 1983 - ZETA GROUP CSG -
    18 01/03/20 18:30 LC PROVOLLEY CROTONE - ASD VOLLEY ROCCELLA 0904 -
    18 29/02/20 18:30 NEW TECH PALLAVOLO MILANI - PRODET CETRARO -
    18 01/03/20 18:30 SPES PRAJA VOLLEY - ASD VOLO VIRTUS LAMEZIA -
    18 29/02/20 19:00 RAFFAELE LAMEZIA - FARMACIA GIANCOTTI BELVOLLEY BELVEDERE -
    18 29/02/20 19:00 GM TERMOIDRAULICA VOLLEY - ABVT COSENZA -
    Giornata n.19
    19 08/03/20 18:00 PRODET CETRARO - ZETA GROUP CSG -
    19 07/03/20 18:45 ASD VOLO VIRTUS LAMEZIA - TRADE & SERVICES VOLLEY BISIGNANO 1983 -
    19 07/03/20 18:00 FARMACIA GIANCOTTI BELVOLLEY BELVEDERE - SPES PRAJA VOLLEY -
    19 08/03/20 17:00 ASD VOLLEY ROCCELLA 0904 - GM TERMOIDRAULICA VOLLEY -
    19 07/03/20 18:00 ABVT COSENZA - NEW TECH PALLAVOLO MILANI -
    19 08/03/20 18:30 LC PROVOLLEY CROTONE - RAFFAELE LAMEZIA -
    Giornata n.20
    20 14/03/20 19:00 TRADE & SERVICES VOLLEY BISIGNANO 1983 - PRODET CETRARO -
    20 14/03/20 20:00 ZETA GROUP CSG - ASD VOLO VIRTUS LAMEZIA -
    20 14/03/20 18:30 NEW TECH PALLAVOLO MILANI - FARMACIA GIANCOTTI BELVOLLEY BELVEDERE -
    20 14/03/20 19:00 GM TERMOIDRAULICA VOLLEY - LC PROVOLLEY CROTONE -
    20 15/03/20 18:30 SPES PRAJA VOLLEY - ASD VOLLEY ROCCELLA 0904 -
    20 14/03/20 19:00 RAFFAELE LAMEZIA - ABVT COSENZA -
    Giornata n.21
    21 21/03/20 18:00 FARMACIA GIANCOTTI BELVOLLEY BELVEDERE - PRODET CETRARO -
    21 21/03/20 18:45 ASD VOLO VIRTUS LAMEZIA - NEW TECH PALLAVOLO MILANI -
    21 21/03/20 18:00 ABVT COSENZA - ZETA GROUP CSG -
    21 22/03/20 17:00 ASD VOLLEY ROCCELLA 0904 - TRADE & SERVICES VOLLEY BISIGNANO 1983 -
    21 22/03/20 18:30 LC PROVOLLEY CROTONE - SPES PRAJA VOLLEY -
    21 21/03/20 19:00 GM TERMOIDRAULICA VOLLEY - RAFFAELE LAMEZIA -
    Giornata n.22
    22 29/03/20 18:00 PRODET CETRARO - ASD VOLO VIRTUS LAMEZIA -
    22 28/03/20 20:00 ZETA GROUP CSG - FARMACIA GIANCOTTI BELVOLLEY BELVEDERE -
    22 28/03/20 19:00 TRADE & SERVICES VOLLEY BISIGNANO 1983 - ABVT COSENZA -
    22 28/03/20 17:00 GM TERMOIDRAULICA VOLLEY - SPES PRAJA VOLLEY -
    22 28/03/20 18:30 NEW TECH PALLAVOLO MILANI - LC PROVOLLEY CROTONE -
    22 28/03/20 19:00 RAFFAELE LAMEZIA - ASD VOLLEY ROCCELLA 0904 -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN