Calendario C Femminile CALABRIA - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 19/10/19 18:00 BIORESOLVE AVOLIO VOLLEY - CARIOKA CAFFE'0-3
    1 19/10/19 16:30 VIRTUS 1962 STELLA D'ORO CONI - RAFFAELE LAMEZIA BIESSE CAR WASH3-1
    1 19/10/19 18:00 PERLA DI CALABRIA PALLAVOLO ROSSANO A.S.D. - BAXTER - LORICA PARCO NATURA3-1
    1 19/10/19 18:30 AVB KERMES - OLIO SANTA CHIARA FAZZOLARI0-3
    1 20/10/19 18:00 A.S.D. GESI FINANCE VOLLEY SAN LUCIDO - APD TODO SPORT1-3
    1 20/10/19 18:00 SENSATION PROFUMERIE GIOIOSA - MASTRIA STELLA AZZURRA3-1
    1 20/10/19 18:00 COSTA VIOLA CENIDE - CIDUE COSTRUZIONI CAMPO CALABRO3-1
    Giornata n.2
    2 26/10/19 16:00 RAFFAELE LAMEZIA BIESSE CAR WASH - A.S.D. GESI FINANCE VOLLEY SAN LUCIDO0-3
    2 27/10/19 18:00 BAXTER - LORICA PARCO NATURA - VIRTUS 1962 STELLA D'ORO CONI1-3
    2 27/10/19 18:00 OLIO SANTA CHIARA FAZZOLARI - PERLA DI CALABRIA PALLAVOLO ROSSANO A.S.D.3-2
    2 27/10/19 16:00 APD TODO SPORT - AVB KERMES3-0
    2 27/10/19 17:00 MASTRIA STELLA AZZURRA - COSTA VIOLA CENIDE3-0
    2 26/10/19 16:30 CIDUE COSTRUZIONI CAMPO CALABRO - SENSATION PROFUMERIE GIOIOSA0-3
    2 27/10/19 18:00 CARIOKA CAFFE' - VOLLEYCOSENZA ASD3-0
    Giornata n.3
    3 03/11/19 18:00 A.S.D. GESI FINANCE VOLLEY SAN LUCIDO - PERLA DI CALABRIA PALLAVOLO ROSSANO A.S.D.3-0
    3 03/11/19 18:00 BAXTER - LORICA PARCO NATURA - AVB KERMES3-1
    3 03/11/19 18:00 OLIO SANTA CHIARA FAZZOLARI - VIRTUS 1962 STELLA D'ORO CONI3-1
    3 02/11/19 18:00 BIORESOLVE AVOLIO VOLLEY - COSTA VIOLA CENIDE3-1
    3 03/11/19 16:00 APD TODO SPORT - RAFFAELE LAMEZIA BIESSE CAR WASH3-0
    3 03/11/19 17:00 MASTRIA STELLA AZZURRA - VOLLEYCOSENZA ASD0-3
    3 03/11/19 18:00 CARIOKA CAFFE' - SENSATION PROFUMERIE GIOIOSA1-3
    Giornata n.4
    4 09/11/19 16:30 VIRTUS 1962 STELLA D'ORO CONI - A.S.D. GESI FINANCE VOLLEY SAN LUCIDO1-3
    4 09/11/19 16:00 RAFFAELE LAMEZIA BIESSE CAR WASH - BAXTER - LORICA PARCO NATURA3-0
    4 10/11/19 18:00 COSTA VIOLA CENIDE - OLIO SANTA CHIARA FAZZOLARI3-2
    4 09/11/19 18:00 PERLA DI CALABRIA PALLAVOLO ROSSANO A.S.D. - BIORESOLVE AVOLIO VOLLEY0-3
    4 10/11/19 18:00 SENSATION PROFUMERIE GIOIOSA - APD TODO SPORT3-1
    4 10/11/19 18:30 AVB KERMES - MASTRIA STELLA AZZURRA1-3
    4 10/11/19 18:00 VOLLEYCOSENZA ASD - CIDUE COSTRUZIONI CAMPO CALABRO3-0
    Giornata n.5
    5 17/11/19 18:00 BAXTER - LORICA PARCO NATURA - A.S.D. GESI FINANCE VOLLEY SAN LUCIDO0-3
    5 17/11/19 18:00 OLIO SANTA CHIARA FAZZOLARI - RAFFAELE LAMEZIA BIESSE CAR WASH3-0
    5 17/11/19 16:00 APD TODO SPORT - COSTA VIOLA CENIDE2-3
    5 16/11/19 18:00 BIORESOLVE AVOLIO VOLLEY - VOLLEYCOSENZA ASD2-3
    5 17/11/19 17:00 MASTRIA STELLA AZZURRA - VIRTUS 1962 STELLA D'ORO CONI3-0
    5 17/11/19 18:00 CARIOKA CAFFE' - PERLA DI CALABRIA PALLAVOLO ROSSANO A.S.D.3-0
    5 17/11/19 17:30 CIDUE COSTRUZIONI CAMPO CALABRO - AVB KERMES3-1
    Giornata n.6
    6 27/11/19 18:00 BAXTER - LORICA PARCO NATURA - OLIO SANTA CHIARA FAZZOLARI1-3
    6 27/11/19 18:00 SENSATION PROFUMERIE GIOIOSA - VOLLEYCOSENZA ASD3-0
    6 27/11/19 20:00 A.S.D. GESI FINANCE VOLLEY SAN LUCIDO - CARIOKA CAFFE'1-3
    6 23/11/19 16:30 VIRTUS 1962 STELLA D'ORO CONI - APD TODO SPORT1-3
    6 26/11/19 19:30 AVB KERMES - BIORESOLVE AVOLIO VOLLEY0-3
    6 23/11/19 18:00 RAFFAELE LAMEZIA BIESSE CAR WASH - MASTRIA STELLA AZZURRA3-0
    6 23/11/19 18:00 PERLA DI CALABRIA PALLAVOLO ROSSANO A.S.D. - CIDUE COSTRUZIONI CAMPO CALABRO3-0
    Giornata n.7
    7 01/12/19 16:00 APD TODO SPORT - BAXTER - LORICA PARCO NATURA3-0
    7 01/12/19 18:00 OLIO SANTA CHIARA FAZZOLARI - A.S.D. GESI FINANCE VOLLEY SAN LUCIDO3-0
    7 01/12/19 18:00 VOLLEYCOSENZA ASD - COSTA VIOLA CENIDE3-2
    7 30/11/19 18:00 BIORESOLVE AVOLIO VOLLEY - SENSATION PROFUMERIE GIOIOSA0-3
    7 01/12/19 17:00 MASTRIA STELLA AZZURRA - PERLA DI CALABRIA PALLAVOLO ROSSANO A.S.D.1-3
    7 01/12/19 18:00 CARIOKA CAFFE' - AVB KERMES3-0
    7 01/12/19 17:30 CIDUE COSTRUZIONI CAMPO CALABRO - RAFFAELE LAMEZIA BIESSE CAR WASH3-1
    Giornata n.8
    8 05/12/19 18:30 OLIO SANTA CHIARA FAZZOLARI - APD TODO SPORT0-3
    8 04/12/19 19:00 BAXTER - LORICA PARCO NATURA - MASTRIA STELLA AZZURRA2-3
    8 04/12/19 20:00 COSTA VIOLA CENIDE - SENSATION PROFUMERIE GIOIOSA0-3
    8 05/12/19 18:30 AVB KERMES - VOLLEYCOSENZA ASD0-3
    8 05/12/19 18:00 A.S.D. GESI FINANCE VOLLEY SAN LUCIDO - BIORESOLVE AVOLIO VOLLEY1-3
    8 05/12/19 18:45 VIRTUS 1962 STELLA D'ORO CONI - CIDUE COSTRUZIONI CAMPO CALABRO0-3
    8 05/12/19 18:00 RAFFAELE LAMEZIA BIESSE CAR WASH - CARIOKA CAFFE'0-3
    Giornata n.9
    9 08/12/19 17:00 MASTRIA STELLA AZZURRA - OLIO SANTA CHIARA FAZZOLARI3-1
    9 08/12/19 17:30 CIDUE COSTRUZIONI CAMPO CALABRO - BAXTER - LORICA PARCO NATURA3-2
    9 08/12/19 18:00 SENSATION PROFUMERIE GIOIOSA - AVB KERMES3-0
    9 08/12/19 18:00 VOLLEYCOSENZA ASD - A.S.D. GESI FINANCE VOLLEY SAN LUCIDO3-0
    9 07/12/19 18:00 BIORESOLVE AVOLIO VOLLEY - VIRTUS 1962 STELLA D'ORO CONI3-0
    9 08/12/19 16:00 APD TODO SPORT - PERLA DI CALABRIA PALLAVOLO ROSSANO A.S.D.3-0
    9 08/12/19 19:00 CARIOKA CAFFE' - COSTA VIOLA CENIDE1-3
    Giornata n.10
    10 15/12/19 16:00 APD TODO SPORT - MASTRIA STELLA AZZURRA3-0
    10 15/12/19 18:00 OLIO SANTA CHIARA FAZZOLARI - CIDUE COSTRUZIONI CAMPO CALABRO3-0
    10 15/12/19 18:00 BAXTER - LORICA PARCO NATURA - CARIOKA CAFFE'0-3
    10 15/12/19 18:30 AVB KERMES - COSTA VIOLA CENIDE0-3
    10 14/12/19 16:30 VIRTUS 1962 STELLA D'ORO CONI - SENSATION PROFUMERIE GIOIOSA0-3
    10 14/12/19 18:00 PERLA DI CALABRIA PALLAVOLO ROSSANO A.S.D. - VOLLEYCOSENZA ASD1-3
    10 14/12/19 16:00 RAFFAELE LAMEZIA BIESSE CAR WASH - BIORESOLVE AVOLIO VOLLEY0-3
    Giornata n.11
    11 22/12/19 17:30 CIDUE COSTRUZIONI CAMPO CALABRO - APD TODO SPORT0-3
    11 22/12/19 18:00 CARIOKA CAFFE' - OLIO SANTA CHIARA FAZZOLARI3-0
    11 21/12/19 18:00 BIORESOLVE AVOLIO VOLLEY - BAXTER - LORICA PARCO NATURA3-0
    11 22/12/19 17:00 COSTA VIOLA CENIDE - PERLA DI CALABRIA PALLAVOLO ROSSANO A.S.D.3-0
    11 22/12/19 18:00 SENSATION PROFUMERIE GIOIOSA - RAFFAELE LAMEZIA BIESSE CAR WASH3-0
    11 22/12/19 17:00 MASTRIA STELLA AZZURRA - A.S.D. GESI FINANCE VOLLEY SAN LUCIDO3-1
    11 22/12/19 18:00 VOLLEYCOSENZA ASD - VIRTUS 1962 STELLA D'ORO CONI3-0
    Giornata n.12
    12 05/01/20 17:00 MASTRIA STELLA AZZURRA - CIDUE COSTRUZIONI CAMPO CALABRO3-1
    12 05/01/20 16:00 APD TODO SPORT - CARIOKA CAFFE'3-1
    12 04/01/20 17:00 OLIO SANTA CHIARA FAZZOLARI - BIORESOLVE AVOLIO VOLLEY2-3
    12 08/01/20 18:00 PERLA DI CALABRIA PALLAVOLO ROSSANO A.S.D. - AVB KERMES3-0
    12 04/01/20 16:30 VIRTUS 1962 STELLA D'ORO CONI - COSTA VIOLA CENIDE0-3
    12 06/01/20 18:00 A.S.D. GESI FINANCE VOLLEY SAN LUCIDO - SENSATION PROFUMERIE GIOIOSA0-3
    12 06/01/20 16:00 RAFFAELE LAMEZIA BIESSE CAR WASH - VOLLEYCOSENZA ASD0-3
    Giornata n.13
    13 12/01/20 18:00 CARIOKA CAFFE' - MASTRIA STELLA AZZURRA3-0
    13 11/01/20 18:00 BIORESOLVE AVOLIO VOLLEY - APD TODO SPORT1-3
    13 11/01/20 18:30 AVB KERMES - VIRTUS 1962 STELLA D'ORO CONI0-3
    13 12/01/20 18:00 COSTA VIOLA CENIDE - RAFFAELE LAMEZIA BIESSE CAR WASH3-0
    13 12/01/20 18:00 VOLLEYCOSENZA ASD - BAXTER - LORICA PARCO NATURA3-0
    13 12/01/20 18:00 SENSATION PROFUMERIE GIOIOSA - PERLA DI CALABRIA PALLAVOLO ROSSANO A.S.D.3-0
    13 12/01/20 17:30 CIDUE COSTRUZIONI CAMPO CALABRO - A.S.D. GESI FINANCE VOLLEY SAN LUCIDO1-3
    Giornata n.14
    14 19/01/20 17:30 CIDUE COSTRUZIONI CAMPO CALABRO - CARIOKA CAFFE'0-3
    14 19/01/20 17:00 MASTRIA STELLA AZZURRA - BIORESOLVE AVOLIO VOLLEY0-3
    14 18/01/20 16:30 VIRTUS 1962 STELLA D'ORO CONI - PERLA DI CALABRIA PALLAVOLO ROSSANO A.S.D.3-2
    14 18/01/20 16:00 RAFFAELE LAMEZIA BIESSE CAR WASH - AVB KERMES3-0
    14 19/01/20 18:00 A.S.D. GESI FINANCE VOLLEY SAN LUCIDO - COSTA VIOLA CENIDE2-3
    14 19/01/20 18:00 BAXTER - LORICA PARCO NATURA - SENSATION PROFUMERIE GIOIOSA0-3
    14 19/01/20 18:00 OLIO SANTA CHIARA FAZZOLARI - VOLLEYCOSENZA ASD1-3
    Giornata n.15
    15 22/01/20 18:00 BIORESOLVE AVOLIO VOLLEY - CIDUE COSTRUZIONI CAMPO CALABRO3-0
    15 22/01/20 18:00 PERLA DI CALABRIA PALLAVOLO ROSSANO A.S.D. - RAFFAELE LAMEZIA BIESSE CAR WASH3-2
    15 23/01/20 18:30 AVB KERMES - A.S.D. GESI FINANCE VOLLEY SAN LUCIDO0-3
    15 22/01/20 20:00 COSTA VIOLA CENIDE - BAXTER - LORICA PARCO NATURA3-0
    15 22/01/20 18:00 SENSATION PROFUMERIE GIOIOSA - OLIO SANTA CHIARA FAZZOLARI3-0
    15 23/01/20 20:30 VOLLEYCOSENZA ASD - APD TODO SPORT3-1
    15 23/01/20 18:00 CARIOKA CAFFE' - VIRTUS 1962 STELLA D'ORO CONI3-0
    Giornata n.16
    16 26/01/20 18:00 CARIOKA CAFFE' - BIORESOLVE AVOLIO VOLLEY2-3
    16 25/01/20 18:00 RAFFAELE LAMEZIA BIESSE CAR WASH - VIRTUS 1962 STELLA D'ORO CONI3-0
    16 26/01/20 18:00 BAXTER - LORICA PARCO NATURA - PERLA DI CALABRIA PALLAVOLO ROSSANO A.S.D.3-1
    16 26/01/20 16:30 OLIO SANTA CHIARA FAZZOLARI - AVB KERMES3-0
    16 26/01/20 16:00 APD TODO SPORT - A.S.D. GESI FINANCE VOLLEY SAN LUCIDO3-1
    16 25/01/20 17:30 MASTRIA STELLA AZZURRA - SENSATION PROFUMERIE GIOIOSA0-3
    16 26/01/20 17:30 CIDUE COSTRUZIONI CAMPO CALABRO - COSTA VIOLA CENIDE1-3
    Giornata n.17
    17 02/02/20 18:00 A.S.D. GESI FINANCE VOLLEY SAN LUCIDO - RAFFAELE LAMEZIA BIESSE CAR WASH3-1
    17 01/02/20 16:30 VIRTUS 1962 STELLA D'ORO CONI - BAXTER - LORICA PARCO NATURA2-3
    17 01/02/20 18:00 PERLA DI CALABRIA PALLAVOLO ROSSANO A.S.D. - OLIO SANTA CHIARA FAZZOLARI0-3
    17 02/02/20 18:30 AVB KERMES - APD TODO SPORT0-3
    17 02/02/20 18:00 COSTA VIOLA CENIDE - MASTRIA STELLA AZZURRA3-0
    17 02/02/20 18:00 SENSATION PROFUMERIE GIOIOSA - CIDUE COSTRUZIONI CAMPO CALABRO3-0
    17 02/02/20 18:00 VOLLEYCOSENZA ASD - CARIOKA CAFFE'3-0
    Giornata n.18
    18 08/02/20 18:00 PERLA DI CALABRIA PALLAVOLO ROSSANO A.S.D. - A.S.D. GESI FINANCE VOLLEY SAN LUCIDO0-3
    18 09/02/20 18:30 AVB KERMES - BAXTER - LORICA PARCO NATURA1-3
    18 08/02/20 16:30 VIRTUS 1962 STELLA D'ORO CONI - OLIO SANTA CHIARA FAZZOLARI0-3
    18 09/02/20 18:00 COSTA VIOLA CENIDE - BIORESOLVE AVOLIO VOLLEY3-2
    18 04/02/20 20:30 RAFFAELE LAMEZIA BIESSE CAR WASH - APD TODO SPORT1-3
    18 09/02/20 18:00 VOLLEYCOSENZA ASD - MASTRIA STELLA AZZURRA3-1
    18 09/02/20 18:00 SENSATION PROFUMERIE GIOIOSA - CARIOKA CAFFE'3-0
    Giornata n.19
    19 16/02/20 18:00 A.S.D. GESI FINANCE VOLLEY SAN LUCIDO - VIRTUS 1962 STELLA D'ORO CONI3-0
    19 16/02/20 16:00 BAXTER - LORICA PARCO NATURA - RAFFAELE LAMEZIA BIESSE CAR WASH2-3
    19 16/02/20 18:00 OLIO SANTA CHIARA FAZZOLARI - COSTA VIOLA CENIDE1-3
    19 15/02/20 18:00 BIORESOLVE AVOLIO VOLLEY - PERLA DI CALABRIA PALLAVOLO ROSSANO A.S.D.3-0
    19 16/02/20 16:00 APD TODO SPORT - SENSATION PROFUMERIE GIOIOSA2-3
    19 16/02/20 17:00 MASTRIA STELLA AZZURRA - AVB KERMES3-0
    19 16/02/20 17:30 CIDUE COSTRUZIONI CAMPO CALABRO - VOLLEYCOSENZA ASD3-2
    Giornata n.20
    20 23/02/20 18:00 A.S.D. GESI FINANCE VOLLEY SAN LUCIDO - BAXTER - LORICA PARCO NATURA3-0
    20 22/02/20 16:00 RAFFAELE LAMEZIA BIESSE CAR WASH - OLIO SANTA CHIARA FAZZOLARI3-0
    20 23/02/20 18:00 COSTA VIOLA CENIDE - APD TODO SPORT3-1
    20 23/02/20 18:00 VOLLEYCOSENZA ASD - BIORESOLVE AVOLIO VOLLEY3-1
    20 22/02/20 16:30 VIRTUS 1962 STELLA D'ORO CONI - MASTRIA STELLA AZZURRA2-3
    20 22/02/20 18:00 PERLA DI CALABRIA PALLAVOLO ROSSANO A.S.D. - CARIOKA CAFFE'3-1
    20 23/02/20 18:30 AVB KERMES - CIDUE COSTRUZIONI CAMPO CALABRO0-3
    Giornata n.21
    21 01/03/20 18:00 OLIO SANTA CHIARA FAZZOLARI - BAXTER - LORICA PARCO NATURA -
    21 01/03/20 18:00 VOLLEYCOSENZA ASD - SENSATION PROFUMERIE GIOIOSA -
    21 01/03/20 18:00 CARIOKA CAFFE' - A.S.D. GESI FINANCE VOLLEY SAN LUCIDO -
    21 01/03/20 16:00 APD TODO SPORT - VIRTUS 1962 STELLA D'ORO CONI -
    21 29/02/20 18:00 BIORESOLVE AVOLIO VOLLEY - AVB KERMES -
    21 01/03/20 17:00 MASTRIA STELLA AZZURRA - RAFFAELE LAMEZIA BIESSE CAR WASH -
    21 01/03/20 17:30 CIDUE COSTRUZIONI CAMPO CALABRO - PERLA DI CALABRIA PALLAVOLO ROSSANO A.S.D. -
    Giornata n.22
    22 08/03/20 18:00 BAXTER - LORICA PARCO NATURA - APD TODO SPORT -
    22 08/03/20 18:00 A.S.D. GESI FINANCE VOLLEY SAN LUCIDO - OLIO SANTA CHIARA FAZZOLARI -
    22 08/03/20 18:00 COSTA VIOLA CENIDE - VOLLEYCOSENZA ASD -
    22 08/03/20 18:00 SENSATION PROFUMERIE GIOIOSA - BIORESOLVE AVOLIO VOLLEY -
    22 07/03/20 18:00 PERLA DI CALABRIA PALLAVOLO ROSSANO A.S.D. - MASTRIA STELLA AZZURRA -
    22 08/03/20 18:30 AVB KERMES - CARIOKA CAFFE' -
    22 07/03/20 16:00 RAFFAELE LAMEZIA BIESSE CAR WASH - CIDUE COSTRUZIONI CAMPO CALABRO -
    Giornata n.23
    23 15/03/20 16:00 APD TODO SPORT - OLIO SANTA CHIARA FAZZOLARI -
    23 15/03/20 16:00 MASTRIA STELLA AZZURRA - BAXTER - LORICA PARCO NATURA -
    23 15/03/20 18:00 SENSATION PROFUMERIE GIOIOSA - COSTA VIOLA CENIDE -
    23 15/03/20 18:00 VOLLEYCOSENZA ASD - AVB KERMES -
    23 14/03/20 18:00 BIORESOLVE AVOLIO VOLLEY - A.S.D. GESI FINANCE VOLLEY SAN LUCIDO -
    23 15/03/20 17:30 CIDUE COSTRUZIONI CAMPO CALABRO - VIRTUS 1962 STELLA D'ORO CONI -
    23 15/03/20 18:00 CARIOKA CAFFE' - RAFFAELE LAMEZIA BIESSE CAR WASH -
    Giornata n.24
    24 19/03/20 18:30 OLIO SANTA CHIARA FAZZOLARI - MASTRIA STELLA AZZURRA -
    24 18/03/20 18:00 BAXTER - LORICA PARCO NATURA - CIDUE COSTRUZIONI CAMPO CALABRO -
    24 19/03/20 18:30 AVB KERMES - SENSATION PROFUMERIE GIOIOSA -
    24 19/03/20 18:00 A.S.D. GESI FINANCE VOLLEY SAN LUCIDO - VOLLEYCOSENZA ASD -
    24 19/03/20 18:45 VIRTUS 1962 STELLA D'ORO CONI - BIORESOLVE AVOLIO VOLLEY -
    24 18/03/20 18:00 PERLA DI CALABRIA PALLAVOLO ROSSANO A.S.D. - APD TODO SPORT -
    24 18/03/20 20:00 COSTA VIOLA CENIDE - CARIOKA CAFFE' -
    Giornata n.25
    25 22/03/20 16:00 MASTRIA STELLA AZZURRA - APD TODO SPORT -
    25 22/03/20 17:30 CIDUE COSTRUZIONI CAMPO CALABRO - OLIO SANTA CHIARA FAZZOLARI -
    25 22/03/20 18:00 CARIOKA CAFFE' - BAXTER - LORICA PARCO NATURA -
    25 22/03/20 18:00 COSTA VIOLA CENIDE - AVB KERMES -
    25 22/03/20 18:00 SENSATION PROFUMERIE GIOIOSA - VIRTUS 1962 STELLA D'ORO CONI -
    25 22/03/20 18:00 VOLLEYCOSENZA ASD - PERLA DI CALABRIA PALLAVOLO ROSSANO A.S.D. -
    25 21/03/20 18:00 BIORESOLVE AVOLIO VOLLEY - RAFFAELE LAMEZIA BIESSE CAR WASH -
    Giornata n.26
    26 29/03/20 16:00 APD TODO SPORT - CIDUE COSTRUZIONI CAMPO CALABRO -
    26 29/03/20 18:00 OLIO SANTA CHIARA FAZZOLARI - CARIOKA CAFFE' -
    26 29/03/20 18:00 BAXTER - LORICA PARCO NATURA - BIORESOLVE AVOLIO VOLLEY -
    26 28/03/20 18:00 PERLA DI CALABRIA PALLAVOLO ROSSANO A.S.D. - COSTA VIOLA CENIDE -
    26 28/03/20 16:00 RAFFAELE LAMEZIA BIESSE CAR WASH - SENSATION PROFUMERIE GIOIOSA -
    26 29/03/20 18:00 A.S.D. GESI FINANCE VOLLEY SAN LUCIDO - MASTRIA STELLA AZZURRA -
    26 28/03/20 16:30 VIRTUS 1962 STELLA D'ORO CONI - VOLLEYCOSENZA ASD -
    Giornata n.27
    27 05/04/20 17:30 CIDUE COSTRUZIONI CAMPO CALABRO - MASTRIA STELLA AZZURRA -
    27 05/04/20 18:00 CARIOKA CAFFE' - APD TODO SPORT -
    27 04/04/20 18:00 BIORESOLVE AVOLIO VOLLEY - OLIO SANTA CHIARA FAZZOLARI -
    27 05/04/20 18:30 AVB KERMES - PERLA DI CALABRIA PALLAVOLO ROSSANO A.S.D. -
    27 05/04/20 18:00 COSTA VIOLA CENIDE - VIRTUS 1962 STELLA D'ORO CONI -
    27 05/04/20 18:00 SENSATION PROFUMERIE GIOIOSA - A.S.D. GESI FINANCE VOLLEY SAN LUCIDO -
    27 05/04/20 18:00 VOLLEYCOSENZA ASD - RAFFAELE LAMEZIA BIESSE CAR WASH -
    Giornata n.28
    28 19/04/20 17:00 MASTRIA STELLA AZZURRA - CARIOKA CAFFE' -
    28 19/04/20 16:00 APD TODO SPORT - BIORESOLVE AVOLIO VOLLEY -
    28 18/04/20 16:30 VIRTUS 1962 STELLA D'ORO CONI - AVB KERMES -
    28 18/04/20 18:00 RAFFAELE LAMEZIA BIESSE CAR WASH - COSTA VIOLA CENIDE -
    28 19/04/20 18:00 BAXTER - LORICA PARCO NATURA - VOLLEYCOSENZA ASD -
    28 18/04/20 18:00 PERLA DI CALABRIA PALLAVOLO ROSSANO A.S.D. - SENSATION PROFUMERIE GIOIOSA -
    28 19/04/20 18:00 A.S.D. GESI FINANCE VOLLEY SAN LUCIDO - CIDUE COSTRUZIONI CAMPO CALABRO -
    Giornata n.29
    29 26/04/20 18:00 CARIOKA CAFFE' - CIDUE COSTRUZIONI CAMPO CALABRO -
    29 25/04/20 18:00 BIORESOLVE AVOLIO VOLLEY - MASTRIA STELLA AZZURRA -
    29 25/04/20 18:00 PERLA DI CALABRIA PALLAVOLO ROSSANO A.S.D. - VIRTUS 1962 STELLA D'ORO CONI -
    29 26/04/20 18:30 AVB KERMES - RAFFAELE LAMEZIA BIESSE CAR WASH -
    29 26/04/20 18:00 COSTA VIOLA CENIDE - A.S.D. GESI FINANCE VOLLEY SAN LUCIDO -
    29 26/04/20 18:00 SENSATION PROFUMERIE GIOIOSA - BAXTER - LORICA PARCO NATURA -
    29 26/04/20 18:00 VOLLEYCOSENZA ASD - OLIO SANTA CHIARA FAZZOLARI -
    Giornata n.30
    30 03/05/20 17:30 CIDUE COSTRUZIONI CAMPO CALABRO - BIORESOLVE AVOLIO VOLLEY -
    30 02/05/20 18:00 RAFFAELE LAMEZIA BIESSE CAR WASH - PERLA DI CALABRIA PALLAVOLO ROSSANO A.S.D. -
    30 03/05/20 18:00 A.S.D. GESI FINANCE VOLLEY SAN LUCIDO - AVB KERMES -
    30 03/05/20 18:00 BAXTER - LORICA PARCO NATURA - COSTA VIOLA CENIDE -
    30 03/05/20 18:00 OLIO SANTA CHIARA FAZZOLARI - SENSATION PROFUMERIE GIOIOSA -
    30 03/05/20 16:00 APD TODO SPORT - VOLLEYCOSENZA ASD -
    30 02/05/20 16:30 VIRTUS 1962 STELLA D'ORO CONI - CARIOKA CAFFE' -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN