Calendario B2 Femminile girone L - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 20/10/19 18:00 PALLAVOLO CROTONE - AGRIACONOFREECOMADSL RG2-3
    1 19/10/19 18:00 AKADEMIA S.ANNA MESSINA - FIDELIS TORRETTA KR3-1
    1 20/10/19 18:00 SPARTIVENTO CHARTER RC - NIGITHOR V.SSTEF.CAM.ME0-3
    1 19/10/19 16:30 PLANET STRANO LIGHT CT - VOLLEY REGHION RC0-3
    1 19/10/19 17:30 PAOMAR VOLLEY SIRACUSA - UPIM POLISTENA RC3-2
    1 19/10/19 18:00 CAFFE'TRINCA PALERMO - HUB AMBIENTE TEAMS V.CT3-1
    1 19/10/19 18:00 LIFE ELECTRON.GIARRE CT - VOLLEY TERRASINI PA3-2
    Giornata n.2
    2 27/10/19 18:00 NIGITHOR V.SSTEF.CAM.ME - PALLAVOLO CROTONE3-1
    2 26/10/19 17:00 FIDELIS TORRETTA KR - PAOMAR VOLLEY SIRACUSA3-0
    2 26/10/19 18:00 AGRIACONOFREECOMADSL RG - LIFE ELECTRON.GIARRE CT3-0
    2 26/10/19 18:00 VOLLEY REGHION RC - AKADEMIA S.ANNA MESSINA3-2
    2 27/10/19 18:00 VOLLEY TERRASINI PA - PLANET STRANO LIGHT CT3-0
    2 26/10/19 18:30 UPIM POLISTENA RC - CAFFE'TRINCA PALERMO3-1
    2 26/10/19 16:30 HUB AMBIENTE TEAMS V.CT - SPARTIVENTO CHARTER RC3-0
    Giornata n.3
    3 02/11/19 17:30 PAOMAR VOLLEY SIRACUSA - AKADEMIA S.ANNA MESSINA0-3
    3 03/11/19 18:00 NIGITHOR V.SSTEF.CAM.ME - AGRIACONOFREECOMADSL RG3-2
    3 02/11/19 16:30 PLANET STRANO LIGHT CT - FIDELIS TORRETTA KR1-3
    3 02/11/19 18:00 CAFFE'TRINCA PALERMO - VOLLEY REGHION RC0-3
    3 02/11/19 18:00 LIFE ELECTRON.GIARRE CT - UPIM POLISTENA RC3-2
    3 03/11/19 18:00 PALLAVOLO CROTONE - HUB AMBIENTE TEAMS V.CT0-3
    3 03/11/19 18:00 SPARTIVENTO CHARTER RC - VOLLEY TERRASINI PA0-3
    Giornata n.4
    4 09/11/19 18:00 AKADEMIA S.ANNA MESSINA - PLANET STRANO LIGHT CT3-0
    4 09/11/19 17:30 PAOMAR VOLLEY SIRACUSA - CAFFE'TRINCA PALERMO0-3
    4 09/11/19 18:00 VOLLEY REGHION RC - LIFE ELECTRON.GIARRE CT3-0
    4 09/11/19 18:00 FIDELIS TORRETTA KR - SPARTIVENTO CHARTER RC3-0
    4 09/11/19 18:30 UPIM POLISTENA RC - PALLAVOLO CROTONE3-2
    4 10/11/19 18:00 VOLLEY TERRASINI PA - AGRIACONOFREECOMADSL RG3-2
    4 09/11/19 16:30 HUB AMBIENTE TEAMS V.CT - NIGITHOR V.SSTEF.CAM.ME3-2
    Giornata n.5
    5 16/11/19 16:30 PLANET STRANO LIGHT CT - PAOMAR VOLLEY SIRACUSA1-3
    5 16/11/19 18:00 CAFFE'TRINCA PALERMO - AKADEMIA S.ANNA MESSINA0-3
    5 16/11/19 18:00 LIFE ELECTRON.GIARRE CT - FIDELIS TORRETTA KR1-3
    5 17/11/19 18:00 PALLAVOLO CROTONE - VOLLEY REGHION RC0-3
    5 17/11/19 18:00 SPARTIVENTO CHARTER RC - UPIM POLISTENA RC1-3
    5 17/11/19 18:00 NIGITHOR V.SSTEF.CAM.ME - VOLLEY TERRASINI PA3-1
    5 16/11/19 18:00 AGRIACONOFREECOMADSL RG - HUB AMBIENTE TEAMS V.CT3-0
    Giornata n.6
    6 23/11/19 16:30 PLANET STRANO LIGHT CT - CAFFE'TRINCA PALERMO3-0
    6 23/11/19 18:00 AKADEMIA S.ANNA MESSINA - LIFE ELECTRON.GIARRE CT3-0
    6 23/11/19 18:00 VOLLEY REGHION RC - SPARTIVENTO CHARTER RC3-0
    6 24/11/19 18:00 VOLLEY TERRASINI PA - PALLAVOLO CROTONE3-2
    6 23/11/19 17:30 PAOMAR VOLLEY SIRACUSA - HUB AMBIENTE TEAMS V.CT1-3
    6 23/11/19 18:30 UPIM POLISTENA RC - NIGITHOR V.SSTEF.CAM.ME3-1
    6 23/11/19 18:00 FIDELIS TORRETTA KR - AGRIACONOFREECOMADSL RG2-3
    Giornata n.7
    7 30/11/19 18:00 CAFFE'TRINCA PALERMO - FIDELIS TORRETTA KR0-3
    7 30/11/19 18:00 LIFE ELECTRON.GIARRE CT - PLANET STRANO LIGHT CT3-1
    7 01/12/19 18:00 SPARTIVENTO CHARTER RC - AKADEMIA S.ANNA MESSINA0-3
    7 01/12/19 17:00 PALLAVOLO CROTONE - PAOMAR VOLLEY SIRACUSA1-3
    7 30/11/19 16:30 HUB AMBIENTE TEAMS V.CT - VOLLEY TERRASINI PA3-1
    7 01/12/19 18:00 NIGITHOR V.SSTEF.CAM.ME - VOLLEY REGHION RC0-3
    7 30/11/19 18:00 AGRIACONOFREECOMADSL RG - UPIM POLISTENA RC3-2
    Giornata n.8
    8 07/12/19 18:00 CAFFE'TRINCA PALERMO - LIFE ELECTRON.GIARRE CT2-3
    8 07/12/19 16:30 PLANET STRANO LIGHT CT - SPARTIVENTO CHARTER RC3-0
    8 07/12/19 18:00 AKADEMIA S.ANNA MESSINA - PALLAVOLO CROTONE3-0
    8 07/12/19 17:30 PAOMAR VOLLEY SIRACUSA - AGRIACONOFREECOMADSL RG1-3
    8 07/12/19 18:00 VOLLEY REGHION RC - VOLLEY TERRASINI PA3-1
    8 07/12/19 18:30 UPIM POLISTENA RC - HUB AMBIENTE TEAMS V.CT3-1
    8 07/12/19 17:00 FIDELIS TORRETTA KR - NIGITHOR V.SSTEF.CAM.ME3-0
    Giornata n.9
    9 14/12/19 18:00 LIFE ELECTRON.GIARRE CT - PAOMAR VOLLEY SIRACUSA0-3
    9 15/12/19 18:00 SPARTIVENTO CHARTER RC - CAFFE'TRINCA PALERMO1-3
    9 15/12/19 17:00 PALLAVOLO CROTONE - PLANET STRANO LIGHT CT3-0
    9 15/12/19 18:00 NIGITHOR V.SSTEF.CAM.ME - AKADEMIA S.ANNA MESSINA0-3
    9 15/12/19 18:00 VOLLEY TERRASINI PA - UPIM POLISTENA RC3-0
    9 14/12/19 18:00 AGRIACONOFREECOMADSL RG - VOLLEY REGHION RC1-3
    9 14/12/19 16:30 HUB AMBIENTE TEAMS V.CT - FIDELIS TORRETTA KR0-3
    Giornata n.10
    10 21/12/19 18:00 LIFE ELECTRON.GIARRE CT - SPARTIVENTO CHARTER RC3-1
    10 21/12/19 18:00 CAFFE'TRINCA PALERMO - VOLLEY TERRASINI PA3-2
    10 21/12/19 16:30 PLANET STRANO LIGHT CT - AGRIACONOFREECOMADSL RG0-3
    10 21/12/19 17:30 PAOMAR VOLLEY SIRACUSA - NIGITHOR V.SSTEF.CAM.ME3-2
    10 21/12/19 18:00 VOLLEY REGHION RC - UPIM POLISTENA RC3-0
    10 21/12/19 18:00 AKADEMIA S.ANNA MESSINA - HUB AMBIENTE TEAMS V.CT3-0
    10 21/12/19 18:00 FIDELIS TORRETTA KR - PALLAVOLO CROTONE3-0
    Giornata n.11
    11 12/01/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO CROTONE - LIFE ELECTRON.GIARRE CT3-1
    11 11/01/20 18:00 AGRIACONOFREECOMADSL RG - CAFFE'TRINCA PALERMO3-2
    11 12/01/20 18:00 NIGITHOR V.SSTEF.CAM.ME - PLANET STRANO LIGHT CT2-3
    11 12/01/20 18:00 SPARTIVENTO CHARTER RC - PAOMAR VOLLEY SIRACUSA0-3
    11 11/01/20 19:30 UPIM POLISTENA RC - FIDELIS TORRETTA KR1-3
    11 12/01/20 18:00 VOLLEY TERRASINI PA - AKADEMIA S.ANNA MESSINA2-3
    11 11/01/20 16:30 HUB AMBIENTE TEAMS V.CT - VOLLEY REGHION RC3-2
    Giornata n.12
    12 19/01/20 18:00 SPARTIVENTO CHARTER RC - AGRIACONOFREECOMADSL RG0-3
    12 18/01/20 16:30 PLANET STRANO LIGHT CT - HUB AMBIENTE TEAMS V.CT2-3
    12 18/01/20 17:30 PAOMAR VOLLEY SIRACUSA - VOLLEY REGHION RC0-3
    12 18/01/20 18:00 CAFFE'TRINCA PALERMO - PALLAVOLO CROTONE0-3
    12 18/01/20 18:00 LIFE ELECTRON.GIARRE CT - NIGITHOR V.SSTEF.CAM.ME3-2
    12 18/01/20 18:00 FIDELIS TORRETTA KR - VOLLEY TERRASINI PA3-0
    12 18/01/20 18:00 AKADEMIA S.ANNA MESSINA - UPIM POLISTENA RC3-0
    Giornata n.13
    13 26/01/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO CROTONE - SPARTIVENTO CHARTER RC3-0
    13 25/01/20 18:00 AGRIACONOFREECOMADSL RG - AKADEMIA S.ANNA MESSINA1-3
    13 25/01/20 18:00 VOLLEY REGHION RC - FIDELIS TORRETTA KR3-0
    13 26/01/20 18:00 NIGITHOR V.SSTEF.CAM.ME - CAFFE'TRINCA PALERMO3-2
    13 26/01/20 17:00 VOLLEY TERRASINI PA - PAOMAR VOLLEY SIRACUSA3-2
    13 25/01/20 19:30 UPIM POLISTENA RC - PLANET STRANO LIGHT CT3-1
    13 25/01/20 16:30 HUB AMBIENTE TEAMS V.CT - LIFE ELECTRON.GIARRE CT3-0
    Giornata n.14
    14 08/02/20 18:00 AGRIACONOFREECOMADSL RG - PALLAVOLO CROTONE3-0
    14 08/02/20 18:00 FIDELIS TORRETTA KR - AKADEMIA S.ANNA MESSINA1-3
    14 09/02/20 18:00 NIGITHOR V.SSTEF.CAM.ME - SPARTIVENTO CHARTER RC3-0
    14 08/02/20 18:00 VOLLEY REGHION RC - PLANET STRANO LIGHT CT3-0
    14 08/02/20 19:30 UPIM POLISTENA RC - PAOMAR VOLLEY SIRACUSA3-1
    14 08/02/20 16:30 HUB AMBIENTE TEAMS V.CT - CAFFE'TRINCA PALERMO1-3
    14 09/02/20 18:00 VOLLEY TERRASINI PA - LIFE ELECTRON.GIARRE CT2-3
    Giornata n.15
    15 16/02/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO CROTONE - NIGITHOR V.SSTEF.CAM.ME0-3
    15 15/02/20 17:00 PAOMAR VOLLEY SIRACUSA - FIDELIS TORRETTA KR1-3
    15 15/02/20 18:00 LIFE ELECTRON.GIARRE CT - AGRIACONOFREECOMADSL RG1-3
    15 15/02/20 18:00 AKADEMIA S.ANNA MESSINA - VOLLEY REGHION RC2-3
    15 15/02/20 16:30 PLANET STRANO LIGHT CT - VOLLEY TERRASINI PA1-3
    15 15/02/20 18:00 CAFFE'TRINCA PALERMO - UPIM POLISTENA RC3-2
    15 16/02/20 18:00 SPARTIVENTO CHARTER RC - HUB AMBIENTE TEAMS V.CT0-3
    Giornata n.16
    16 22/02/20 18:00 AKADEMIA S.ANNA MESSINA - PAOMAR VOLLEY SIRACUSA3-0
    16 22/02/20 18:00 AGRIACONOFREECOMADSL RG - NIGITHOR V.SSTEF.CAM.ME3-2
    16 22/02/20 17:00 FIDELIS TORRETTA KR - PLANET STRANO LIGHT CT3-0
    16 22/02/20 18:00 VOLLEY REGHION RC - CAFFE'TRINCA PALERMO3-1
    16 22/02/20 19:30 UPIM POLISTENA RC - LIFE ELECTRON.GIARRE CT3-1
    16 22/02/20 16:30 HUB AMBIENTE TEAMS V.CT - PALLAVOLO CROTONE3-2
    16 23/02/20 18:00 VOLLEY TERRASINI PA - SPARTIVENTO CHARTER RC3-0
    Giornata n.17
    17 29/02/20 16:30 PLANET STRANO LIGHT CT - AKADEMIA S.ANNA MESSINA -
    17 29/02/20 18:00 CAFFE'TRINCA PALERMO - PAOMAR VOLLEY SIRACUSA -
    17 29/02/20 18:00 LIFE ELECTRON.GIARRE CT - VOLLEY REGHION RC -
    17 01/03/20 18:00 SPARTIVENTO CHARTER RC - FIDELIS TORRETTA KR -
    17 01/03/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO CROTONE - UPIM POLISTENA RC -
    17 29/02/20 18:00 AGRIACONOFREECOMADSL RG - VOLLEY TERRASINI PA -
    17 01/03/20 17:30 NIGITHOR V.SSTEF.CAM.ME - HUB AMBIENTE TEAMS V.CT -
    Giornata n.18
    18 07/03/20 17:30 PAOMAR VOLLEY SIRACUSA - PLANET STRANO LIGHT CT -
    18 07/03/20 18:00 AKADEMIA S.ANNA MESSINA - CAFFE'TRINCA PALERMO -
    18 07/03/20 18:00 FIDELIS TORRETTA KR - LIFE ELECTRON.GIARRE CT -
    18 07/03/20 18:00 VOLLEY REGHION RC - PALLAVOLO CROTONE -
    18 07/03/20 19:30 UPIM POLISTENA RC - SPARTIVENTO CHARTER RC -
    18 08/03/20 18:00 VOLLEY TERRASINI PA - NIGITHOR V.SSTEF.CAM.ME -
    18 07/03/20 16:30 HUB AMBIENTE TEAMS V.CT - AGRIACONOFREECOMADSL RG -
    Giornata n.19
    19 14/03/20 18:00 CAFFE'TRINCA PALERMO - PLANET STRANO LIGHT CT -
    19 14/03/20 18:00 LIFE ELECTRON.GIARRE CT - AKADEMIA S.ANNA MESSINA -
    19 15/03/20 18:00 SPARTIVENTO CHARTER RC - VOLLEY REGHION RC -
    19 15/03/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO CROTONE - VOLLEY TERRASINI PA -
    19 14/03/20 16:30 HUB AMBIENTE TEAMS V.CT - PAOMAR VOLLEY SIRACUSA -
    19 15/03/20 18:00 NIGITHOR V.SSTEF.CAM.ME - UPIM POLISTENA RC -
    19 14/03/20 18:00 AGRIACONOFREECOMADSL RG - FIDELIS TORRETTA KR -
    Giornata n.20
    20 21/03/20 18:00 FIDELIS TORRETTA KR - CAFFE'TRINCA PALERMO -
    20 21/03/20 16:30 PLANET STRANO LIGHT CT - LIFE ELECTRON.GIARRE CT -
    20 21/03/20 18:00 AKADEMIA S.ANNA MESSINA - SPARTIVENTO CHARTER RC -
    20 21/03/20 17:30 PAOMAR VOLLEY SIRACUSA - PALLAVOLO CROTONE -
    20 22/03/20 18:00 VOLLEY TERRASINI PA - HUB AMBIENTE TEAMS V.CT -
    20 21/03/20 18:00 VOLLEY REGHION RC - NIGITHOR V.SSTEF.CAM.ME -
    20 21/03/20 18:30 UPIM POLISTENA RC - AGRIACONOFREECOMADSL RG -
    Giornata n.21
    21 28/03/20 18:00 LIFE ELECTRON.GIARRE CT - CAFFE'TRINCA PALERMO -
    21 29/03/20 18:00 SPARTIVENTO CHARTER RC - PLANET STRANO LIGHT CT -
    21 29/03/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO CROTONE - AKADEMIA S.ANNA MESSINA -
    21 28/03/20 18:00 AGRIACONOFREECOMADSL RG - PAOMAR VOLLEY SIRACUSA -
    21 29/03/20 18:00 VOLLEY TERRASINI PA - VOLLEY REGHION RC -
    21 28/03/20 16:30 HUB AMBIENTE TEAMS V.CT - UPIM POLISTENA RC -
    21 29/03/20 17:00 NIGITHOR V.SSTEF.CAM.ME - FIDELIS TORRETTA KR -
    Giornata n.22
    22 04/04/20 17:30 PAOMAR VOLLEY SIRACUSA - LIFE ELECTRON.GIARRE CT -
    22 04/04/20 18:00 CAFFE'TRINCA PALERMO - SPARTIVENTO CHARTER RC -
    22 04/04/20 16:30 PLANET STRANO LIGHT CT - PALLAVOLO CROTONE -
    22 04/04/20 18:00 AKADEMIA S.ANNA MESSINA - NIGITHOR V.SSTEF.CAM.ME -
    22 04/04/20 19:30 UPIM POLISTENA RC - VOLLEY TERRASINI PA -
    22 04/04/20 18:00 VOLLEY REGHION RC - AGRIACONOFREECOMADSL RG -
    22 04/04/20 18:00 FIDELIS TORRETTA KR - HUB AMBIENTE TEAMS V.CT -
    Giornata n.23
    23 19/04/20 18:00 SPARTIVENTO CHARTER RC - LIFE ELECTRON.GIARRE CT -
    23 19/04/20 18:00 VOLLEY TERRASINI PA - CAFFE'TRINCA PALERMO -
    23 18/04/20 18:00 AGRIACONOFREECOMADSL RG - PLANET STRANO LIGHT CT -
    23 19/04/20 18:00 NIGITHOR V.SSTEF.CAM.ME - PAOMAR VOLLEY SIRACUSA -
    23 18/04/20 18:30 UPIM POLISTENA RC - VOLLEY REGHION RC -
    23 18/04/20 16:30 HUB AMBIENTE TEAMS V.CT - AKADEMIA S.ANNA MESSINA -
    23 19/04/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO CROTONE - FIDELIS TORRETTA KR -
    Giornata n.24
    24 25/04/20 18:00 LIFE ELECTRON.GIARRE CT - PALLAVOLO CROTONE -
    24 25/04/20 18:00 CAFFE'TRINCA PALERMO - AGRIACONOFREECOMADSL RG -
    24 25/04/20 16:30 PLANET STRANO LIGHT CT - NIGITHOR V.SSTEF.CAM.ME -
    24 25/04/20 17:30 PAOMAR VOLLEY SIRACUSA - SPARTIVENTO CHARTER RC -
    24 25/04/20 18:00 FIDELIS TORRETTA KR - UPIM POLISTENA RC -
    24 25/04/20 18:00 AKADEMIA S.ANNA MESSINA - VOLLEY TERRASINI PA -
    24 25/04/20 18:00 VOLLEY REGHION RC - HUB AMBIENTE TEAMS V.CT -
    Giornata n.25
    25 02/05/20 18:00 AGRIACONOFREECOMADSL RG - SPARTIVENTO CHARTER RC -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 HUB AMBIENTE TEAMS V.CT - PLANET STRANO LIGHT CT -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 VOLLEY REGHION RC - PAOMAR VOLLEY SIRACUSA -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO CROTONE - CAFFE'TRINCA PALERMO -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 NIGITHOR V.SSTEF.CAM.ME - LIFE ELECTRON.GIARRE CT -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 VOLLEY TERRASINI PA - FIDELIS TORRETTA KR -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 UPIM POLISTENA RC - AKADEMIA S.ANNA MESSINA -
    Giornata n.26
    26 09/05/20 18:00 SPARTIVENTO CHARTER RC - PALLAVOLO CROTONE -
    26 09/05/20 18:00 AKADEMIA S.ANNA MESSINA - AGRIACONOFREECOMADSL RG -
    26 09/05/20 18:00 FIDELIS TORRETTA KR - VOLLEY REGHION RC -
    26 09/05/20 18:00 CAFFE'TRINCA PALERMO - NIGITHOR V.SSTEF.CAM.ME -
    26 09/05/20 18:00 PAOMAR VOLLEY SIRACUSA - VOLLEY TERRASINI PA -
    26 09/05/20 18:00 PLANET STRANO LIGHT CT - UPIM POLISTENA RC -
    26 09/05/20 18:00 LIFE ELECTRON.GIARRE CT - HUB AMBIENTE TEAMS V.CT -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN