Calendario B2 Femminile girone I - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 19/10/19 19:00 CENTRODIESEL PAGLIAR.AP - BATTIPAGLIESE VOLLEY SA3-0
    1 20/10/19 18:00 SECURITYFIRE CASTELL.TA - CIUCIU OFFIDA VOLLEY AP3-0
    1 19/10/19 18:30 ENERGA S.SALVATORE BN - POLYMATIC MANOPPELLO PE3-0
    1 20/10/19 18:00 CANTINE P.LEO MESAGN.BR - CONTRADER BENEVENTO3-0
    1 19/10/19 18:30 LINK CAMPUS UNIVERS.NA - LAVINIA GROUP TRANI BT3-0
    1 19/10/19 18:00 MOLINARI VOLLEY NAPOLI - DAMIANO SPINA ORIA BR1-3
    1 20/10/19 18:00 DECO DOMUS NOCI BA - BESANA NOLA NA3-0
    Giornata n.2
    2 27/10/19 18:00 POLYMATIC MANOPPELLO PE - CENTRODIESEL PAGLIAR.AP0-3
    2 26/10/19 18:30 CIUCIU OFFIDA VOLLEY AP - LINK CAMPUS UNIVERS.NA0-3
    2 27/10/19 18:00 BATTIPAGLIESE VOLLEY SA - DECO DOMUS NOCI BA0-3
    2 26/10/19 18:30 CONTRADER BENEVENTO - SECURITYFIRE CASTELL.TA0-3
    2 26/10/19 18:00 BESANA NOLA NA - CANTINE P.LEO MESAGN.BR0-3
    2 27/10/19 18:00 LAVINIA GROUP TRANI BT - MOLINARI VOLLEY NAPOLI3-1
    2 27/10/19 18:00 DAMIANO SPINA ORIA BR - ENERGA S.SALVATORE BN0-3
    Giornata n.3
    3 02/11/19 18:30 LINK CAMPUS UNIVERS.NA - SECURITYFIRE CASTELL.TA3-0
    3 03/11/19 18:00 POLYMATIC MANOPPELLO PE - BATTIPAGLIESE VOLLEY SA3-0
    3 03/11/19 18:00 CANTINE P.LEO MESAGN.BR - CIUCIU OFFIDA VOLLEY AP3-1
    3 02/11/19 18:00 MOLINARI VOLLEY NAPOLI - CONTRADER BENEVENTO3-1
    3 03/11/19 18:00 DECO DOMUS NOCI BA - LAVINIA GROUP TRANI BT3-1
    3 02/11/19 19:00 CENTRODIESEL PAGLIAR.AP - DAMIANO SPINA ORIA BR0-3
    3 02/11/19 18:30 ENERGA S.SALVATORE BN - BESANA NOLA NA3-0
    Giornata n.4
    4 10/11/19 18:00 SECURITYFIRE CASTELL.TA - CANTINE P.LEO MESAGN.BR0-3
    4 09/11/19 18:30 LINK CAMPUS UNIVERS.NA - MOLINARI VOLLEY NAPOLI3-0
    4 09/11/19 18:30 CONTRADER BENEVENTO - DECO DOMUS NOCI BA0-3
    4 09/11/19 18:30 CIUCIU OFFIDA VOLLEY AP - ENERGA S.SALVATORE BN2-3
    4 10/11/19 18:00 LAVINIA GROUP TRANI BT - CENTRODIESEL PAGLIAR.AP3-0
    4 09/11/19 18:00 BESANA NOLA NA - BATTIPAGLIESE VOLLEY SA3-1
    4 10/11/19 18:00 DAMIANO SPINA ORIA BR - POLYMATIC MANOPPELLO PE3-2
    Giornata n.5
    5 17/11/19 18:00 CANTINE P.LEO MESAGN.BR - LINK CAMPUS UNIVERS.NA3-0
    5 16/11/19 18:00 MOLINARI VOLLEY NAPOLI - SECURITYFIRE CASTELL.TA2-3
    5 17/11/19 18:00 DECO DOMUS NOCI BA - CIUCIU OFFIDA VOLLEY AP3-2
    5 16/11/19 19:00 CENTRODIESEL PAGLIAR.AP - CONTRADER BENEVENTO3-0
    5 16/11/19 18:30 ENERGA S.SALVATORE BN - LAVINIA GROUP TRANI BT3-0
    5 17/11/19 18:00 POLYMATIC MANOPPELLO PE - BESANA NOLA NA3-0
    5 17/11/19 18:00 BATTIPAGLIESE VOLLEY SA - DAMIANO SPINA ORIA BR0-3
    Giornata n.6
    6 24/11/19 18:00 CANTINE P.LEO MESAGN.BR - MOLINARI VOLLEY NAPOLI3-1
    6 24/11/19 18:00 SECURITYFIRE CASTELL.TA - DECO DOMUS NOCI BA3-2
    6 23/11/19 18:30 CONTRADER BENEVENTO - ENERGA S.SALVATORE BN3-1
    6 23/11/19 18:00 BESANA NOLA NA - CENTRODIESEL PAGLIAR.AP2-3
    6 23/11/19 18:30 LINK CAMPUS UNIVERS.NA - DAMIANO SPINA ORIA BR3-0
    6 24/11/19 18:00 LAVINIA GROUP TRANI BT - POLYMATIC MANOPPELLO PE3-0
    6 23/11/19 18:30 CIUCIU OFFIDA VOLLEY AP - BATTIPAGLIESE VOLLEY SA3-0
    Giornata n.7
    7 30/11/19 18:00 MOLINARI VOLLEY NAPOLI - CIUCIU OFFIDA VOLLEY AP2-3
    7 01/12/19 18:00 DECO DOMUS NOCI BA - CANTINE P.LEO MESAGN.BR3-0
    7 30/11/19 18:30 ENERGA S.SALVATORE BN - SECURITYFIRE CASTELL.TA3-0
    7 30/11/19 19:00 CENTRODIESEL PAGLIAR.AP - LINK CAMPUS UNIVERS.NA0-3
    7 01/12/19 18:00 DAMIANO SPINA ORIA BR - BESANA NOLA NA3-0
    7 01/12/19 18:00 POLYMATIC MANOPPELLO PE - CONTRADER BENEVENTO3-0
    7 01/12/19 18:00 BATTIPAGLIESE VOLLEY SA - LAVINIA GROUP TRANI BT0-3
    Giornata n.8
    8 07/12/19 18:00 MOLINARI VOLLEY NAPOLI - DECO DOMUS NOCI BA3-2
    8 08/12/19 18:00 CANTINE P.LEO MESAGN.BR - ENERGA S.SALVATORE BN2-3
    8 07/12/19 18:00 SECURITYFIRE CASTELL.TA - CENTRODIESEL PAGLIAR.AP3-1
    8 07/12/19 18:30 LINK CAMPUS UNIVERS.NA - BATTIPAGLIESE VOLLEY SA3-0
    8 07/12/19 18:30 CONTRADER BENEVENTO - BESANA NOLA NA3-1
    8 08/12/19 18:00 LAVINIA GROUP TRANI BT - DAMIANO SPINA ORIA BR3-1
    8 07/12/19 18:30 CIUCIU OFFIDA VOLLEY AP - POLYMATIC MANOPPELLO PE3-1
    Giornata n.9
    9 14/12/19 19:00 DECO DOMUS NOCI BA - LINK CAMPUS UNIVERS.NA0-3
    9 14/12/19 18:30 ENERGA S.SALVATORE BN - MOLINARI VOLLEY NAPOLI3-0
    9 14/12/19 19:00 CENTRODIESEL PAGLIAR.AP - CANTINE P.LEO MESAGN.BR0-3
    9 15/12/19 18:00 POLYMATIC MANOPPELLO PE - SECURITYFIRE CASTELL.TA2-3
    9 14/12/19 18:00 BESANA NOLA NA - LAVINIA GROUP TRANI BT1-3
    9 15/12/19 18:00 BATTIPAGLIESE VOLLEY SA - CONTRADER BENEVENTO0-3
    9 15/12/19 18:00 DAMIANO SPINA ORIA BR - CIUCIU OFFIDA VOLLEY AP3-0
    Giornata n.10
    10 22/12/19 18:00 DECO DOMUS NOCI BA - ENERGA S.SALVATORE BN1-3
    10 21/12/19 18:00 MOLINARI VOLLEY NAPOLI - BESANA NOLA NA3-0
    10 22/12/19 18:00 CANTINE P.LEO MESAGN.BR - BATTIPAGLIESE VOLLEY SA3-0
    10 21/12/19 18:30 LINK CAMPUS UNIVERS.NA - POLYMATIC MANOPPELLO PE3-0
    10 21/12/19 18:30 CONTRADER BENEVENTO - LAVINIA GROUP TRANI BT3-0
    10 21/12/19 18:00 SECURITYFIRE CASTELL.TA - DAMIANO SPINA ORIA BR0-3
    10 21/12/19 18:30 CIUCIU OFFIDA VOLLEY AP - CENTRODIESEL PAGLIAR.AP1-3
    Giornata n.11
    11 11/01/20 19:00 CENTRODIESEL PAGLIAR.AP - DECO DOMUS NOCI BA1-3
    11 12/01/20 18:00 BATTIPAGLIESE VOLLEY SA - MOLINARI VOLLEY NAPOLI0-3
    11 12/01/20 18:00 POLYMATIC MANOPPELLO PE - CANTINE P.LEO MESAGN.BR0-3
    11 11/01/20 18:30 ENERGA S.SALVATORE BN - LINK CAMPUS UNIVERS.NA0-3
    11 12/01/20 18:00 LAVINIA GROUP TRANI BT - CIUCIU OFFIDA VOLLEY AP3-0
    11 11/01/20 18:00 BESANA NOLA NA - SECURITYFIRE CASTELL.TA1-3
    11 12/01/20 18:00 DAMIANO SPINA ORIA BR - CONTRADER BENEVENTO3-2
    Giornata n.12
    12 18/01/20 18:30 ENERGA S.SALVATORE BN - BATTIPAGLIESE VOLLEY SA3-0
    12 19/01/20 18:00 CANTINE P.LEO MESAGN.BR - DAMIANO SPINA ORIA BR3-1
    12 18/01/20 18:30 LINK CAMPUS UNIVERS.NA - CONTRADER BENEVENTO3-0
    12 18/01/20 18:00 MOLINARI VOLLEY NAPOLI - CENTRODIESEL PAGLIAR.AP3-0
    12 19/01/20 18:00 DECO DOMUS NOCI BA - POLYMATIC MANOPPELLO PE3-2
    12 18/01/20 18:30 CIUCIU OFFIDA VOLLEY AP - BESANA NOLA NA3-0
    12 19/01/20 18:00 SECURITYFIRE CASTELL.TA - LAVINIA GROUP TRANI BT1-3
    Giornata n.13
    13 25/01/20 19:00 CENTRODIESEL PAGLIAR.AP - ENERGA S.SALVATORE BN0-3
    13 26/01/20 18:00 BATTIPAGLIESE VOLLEY SA - SECURITYFIRE CASTELL.TA0-3
    13 25/01/20 18:30 CONTRADER BENEVENTO - CIUCIU OFFIDA VOLLEY AP2-3
    13 26/01/20 18:00 POLYMATIC MANOPPELLO PE - MOLINARI VOLLEY NAPOLI3-1
    13 25/01/20 18:00 BESANA NOLA NA - LINK CAMPUS UNIVERS.NA0-3
    13 26/01/20 18:00 LAVINIA GROUP TRANI BT - CANTINE P.LEO MESAGN.BR1-3
    13 26/01/20 18:00 DAMIANO SPINA ORIA BR - DECO DOMUS NOCI BA3-1
    Giornata n.14
    14 09/02/20 18:00 BATTIPAGLIESE VOLLEY SA - CENTRODIESEL PAGLIAR.AP0-3
    14 08/02/20 18:30 CIUCIU OFFIDA VOLLEY AP - SECURITYFIRE CASTELL.TA3-0
    14 09/02/20 18:00 POLYMATIC MANOPPELLO PE - ENERGA S.SALVATORE BN0-3
    14 08/02/20 18:30 CONTRADER BENEVENTO - CANTINE P.LEO MESAGN.BR0-3
    14 09/02/20 18:00 LAVINIA GROUP TRANI BT - LINK CAMPUS UNIVERS.NA0-3
    14 09/02/20 18:00 DAMIANO SPINA ORIA BR - MOLINARI VOLLEY NAPOLI1-3
    14 08/02/20 18:00 BESANA NOLA NA - DECO DOMUS NOCI BA0-3
    Giornata n.15
    15 15/02/20 19:00 CENTRODIESEL PAGLIAR.AP - POLYMATIC MANOPPELLO PE1-3
    15 15/02/20 18:30 LINK CAMPUS UNIVERS.NA - CIUCIU OFFIDA VOLLEY AP3-0
    15 16/02/20 18:00 DECO DOMUS NOCI BA - BATTIPAGLIESE VOLLEY SA3-0
    15 15/02/20 18:00 SECURITYFIRE CASTELL.TA - CONTRADER BENEVENTO3-0
    15 16/02/20 18:00 CANTINE P.LEO MESAGN.BR - BESANA NOLA NA3-0
    15 15/02/20 18:00 MOLINARI VOLLEY NAPOLI - LAVINIA GROUP TRANI BT3-0
    15 15/02/20 18:30 ENERGA S.SALVATORE BN - DAMIANO SPINA ORIA BR3-0
    Giornata n.16
    16 22/02/20 18:00 SECURITYFIRE CASTELL.TA - LINK CAMPUS UNIVERS.NA1-3
    16 23/02/20 18:00 BATTIPAGLIESE VOLLEY SA - POLYMATIC MANOPPELLO PE0-3
    16 22/02/20 18:30 CIUCIU OFFIDA VOLLEY AP - CANTINE P.LEO MESAGN.BR0-3
    16 22/02/20 18:30 CONTRADER BENEVENTO - MOLINARI VOLLEY NAPOLI2-3
    16 23/02/20 18:00 LAVINIA GROUP TRANI BT - DECO DOMUS NOCI BA3-2
    16 23/02/20 18:00 DAMIANO SPINA ORIA BR - CENTRODIESEL PAGLIAR.AP3-0
    16 22/02/20 18:00 BESANA NOLA NA - ENERGA S.SALVATORE BN0-3
    Giornata n.17
    17 01/03/20 18:00 CANTINE P.LEO MESAGN.BR - SECURITYFIRE CASTELL.TA -
    17 29/02/20 18:00 MOLINARI VOLLEY NAPOLI - LINK CAMPUS UNIVERS.NA -
    17 29/02/20 19:00 DECO DOMUS NOCI BA - CONTRADER BENEVENTO -
    17 29/02/20 18:30 ENERGA S.SALVATORE BN - CIUCIU OFFIDA VOLLEY AP -
    17 29/02/20 19:00 CENTRODIESEL PAGLIAR.AP - LAVINIA GROUP TRANI BT -
    17 01/03/20 18:00 BATTIPAGLIESE VOLLEY SA - BESANA NOLA NA -
    17 01/03/20 18:00 POLYMATIC MANOPPELLO PE - DAMIANO SPINA ORIA BR -
    Giornata n.18
    18 07/03/20 18:30 LINK CAMPUS UNIVERS.NA - CANTINE P.LEO MESAGN.BR -
    18 07/03/20 18:00 SECURITYFIRE CASTELL.TA - MOLINARI VOLLEY NAPOLI -
    18 07/03/20 18:30 CIUCIU OFFIDA VOLLEY AP - DECO DOMUS NOCI BA -
    18 07/03/20 18:30 CONTRADER BENEVENTO - CENTRODIESEL PAGLIAR.AP -
    18 08/03/20 18:00 LAVINIA GROUP TRANI BT - ENERGA S.SALVATORE BN -
    18 07/03/20 18:00 BESANA NOLA NA - POLYMATIC MANOPPELLO PE -
    18 08/03/20 18:00 DAMIANO SPINA ORIA BR - BATTIPAGLIESE VOLLEY SA -
    Giornata n.19
    19 14/03/20 18:00 MOLINARI VOLLEY NAPOLI - CANTINE P.LEO MESAGN.BR -
    19 14/03/20 19:00 DECO DOMUS NOCI BA - SECURITYFIRE CASTELL.TA -
    19 14/03/20 18:30 ENERGA S.SALVATORE BN - CONTRADER BENEVENTO -
    19 14/03/20 19:00 CENTRODIESEL PAGLIAR.AP - BESANA NOLA NA -
    19 15/03/20 18:00 DAMIANO SPINA ORIA BR - LINK CAMPUS UNIVERS.NA -
    19 15/03/20 18:00 POLYMATIC MANOPPELLO PE - LAVINIA GROUP TRANI BT -
    19 15/03/20 18:00 BATTIPAGLIESE VOLLEY SA - CIUCIU OFFIDA VOLLEY AP -
    Giornata n.20
    20 21/03/20 18:30 CIUCIU OFFIDA VOLLEY AP - MOLINARI VOLLEY NAPOLI -
    20 22/03/20 18:00 CANTINE P.LEO MESAGN.BR - DECO DOMUS NOCI BA -
    20 22/03/20 18:00 SECURITYFIRE CASTELL.TA - ENERGA S.SALVATORE BN -
    20 21/03/20 18:30 LINK CAMPUS UNIVERS.NA - CENTRODIESEL PAGLIAR.AP -
    20 21/03/20 18:00 BESANA NOLA NA - DAMIANO SPINA ORIA BR -
    20 21/03/20 18:30 CONTRADER BENEVENTO - POLYMATIC MANOPPELLO PE -
    20 22/03/20 18:00 LAVINIA GROUP TRANI BT - BATTIPAGLIESE VOLLEY SA -
    Giornata n.21
    21 29/03/20 18:00 DECO DOMUS NOCI BA - MOLINARI VOLLEY NAPOLI -
    21 29/03/20 18:30 ENERGA S.SALVATORE BN - CANTINE P.LEO MESAGN.BR -
    21 28/03/20 19:00 CENTRODIESEL PAGLIAR.AP - SECURITYFIRE CASTELL.TA -
    21 29/03/20 18:00 BATTIPAGLIESE VOLLEY SA - LINK CAMPUS UNIVERS.NA -
    21 28/03/20 18:00 BESANA NOLA NA - CONTRADER BENEVENTO -
    21 29/03/20 18:00 DAMIANO SPINA ORIA BR - LAVINIA GROUP TRANI BT -
    21 29/03/20 18:00 POLYMATIC MANOPPELLO PE - CIUCIU OFFIDA VOLLEY AP -
    Giornata n.22
    22 04/04/20 18:30 LINK CAMPUS UNIVERS.NA - DECO DOMUS NOCI BA -
    22 04/04/20 18:00 MOLINARI VOLLEY NAPOLI - ENERGA S.SALVATORE BN -
    22 05/04/20 18:00 CANTINE P.LEO MESAGN.BR - CENTRODIESEL PAGLIAR.AP -
    22 04/04/20 18:00 SECURITYFIRE CASTELL.TA - POLYMATIC MANOPPELLO PE -
    22 05/04/20 18:00 LAVINIA GROUP TRANI BT - BESANA NOLA NA -
    22 04/04/20 18:30 CONTRADER BENEVENTO - BATTIPAGLIESE VOLLEY SA -
    22 04/04/20 18:30 CIUCIU OFFIDA VOLLEY AP - DAMIANO SPINA ORIA BR -
    Giornata n.23
    23 18/04/20 18:30 ENERGA S.SALVATORE BN - DECO DOMUS NOCI BA -
    23 18/04/20 18:00 BESANA NOLA NA - MOLINARI VOLLEY NAPOLI -
    23 19/04/20 18:00 BATTIPAGLIESE VOLLEY SA - CANTINE P.LEO MESAGN.BR -
    23 19/04/20 18:00 POLYMATIC MANOPPELLO PE - LINK CAMPUS UNIVERS.NA -
    23 19/04/20 18:00 LAVINIA GROUP TRANI BT - CONTRADER BENEVENTO -
    23 19/04/20 18:00 DAMIANO SPINA ORIA BR - SECURITYFIRE CASTELL.TA -
    23 18/04/20 19:00 CENTRODIESEL PAGLIAR.AP - CIUCIU OFFIDA VOLLEY AP -
    Giornata n.24
    24 26/04/20 18:00 DECO DOMUS NOCI BA - CENTRODIESEL PAGLIAR.AP -
    24 25/04/20 18:00 MOLINARI VOLLEY NAPOLI - BATTIPAGLIESE VOLLEY SA -
    24 26/04/20 18:00 CANTINE P.LEO MESAGN.BR - POLYMATIC MANOPPELLO PE -
    24 25/04/20 18:30 LINK CAMPUS UNIVERS.NA - ENERGA S.SALVATORE BN -
    24 25/04/20 18:30 CIUCIU OFFIDA VOLLEY AP - LAVINIA GROUP TRANI BT -
    24 26/04/20 18:00 SECURITYFIRE CASTELL.TA - BESANA NOLA NA -
    24 25/04/20 18:30 CONTRADER BENEVENTO - DAMIANO SPINA ORIA BR -
    Giornata n.25
    25 02/05/20 18:00 BATTIPAGLIESE VOLLEY SA - ENERGA S.SALVATORE BN -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 DAMIANO SPINA ORIA BR - CANTINE P.LEO MESAGN.BR -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 CONTRADER BENEVENTO - LINK CAMPUS UNIVERS.NA -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 CENTRODIESEL PAGLIAR.AP - MOLINARI VOLLEY NAPOLI -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 POLYMATIC MANOPPELLO PE - DECO DOMUS NOCI BA -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 BESANA NOLA NA - CIUCIU OFFIDA VOLLEY AP -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 LAVINIA GROUP TRANI BT - SECURITYFIRE CASTELL.TA -
    Giornata n.26
    26 09/05/20 18:00 ENERGA S.SALVATORE BN - CENTRODIESEL PAGLIAR.AP -
    26 09/05/20 18:00 SECURITYFIRE CASTELL.TA - BATTIPAGLIESE VOLLEY SA -
    26 09/05/20 18:00 CIUCIU OFFIDA VOLLEY AP - CONTRADER BENEVENTO -
    26 09/05/20 18:00 MOLINARI VOLLEY NAPOLI - POLYMATIC MANOPPELLO PE -
    26 09/05/20 18:00 LINK CAMPUS UNIVERS.NA - BESANA NOLA NA -
    26 09/05/20 18:00 CANTINE P.LEO MESAGN.BR - LAVINIA GROUP TRANI BT -
    26 09/05/20 18:00 DECO DOMUS NOCI BA - DAMIANO SPINA ORIA BR -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN