Calendario B2 Femminile girone H - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 20/10/19 18:00 VOLLEY TERRACINA LT - ICOM C88 V.CISTERNA LT0-3
    1 19/10/19 17:00 MARGUTTA CIVITAVECCHIA - VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA1-3
    1 19/10/19 15:30 DOMUS IGEA APRILIA LT - ARIETE MAREBLU'ORISTANO3-1
    1 19/10/19 17:00 UNIT.VOLLEY POMEZIA RM - VBC POLISTAMPA VITERBO3-1
    1 19/10/19 15:00 PGS SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI - ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RM3-2
    Giornata n.2
    2 26/10/19 16:00 VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA - VOLLEY TERRACINA LT3-0
    2 26/10/19 15:30 ICOM C88 V.CISTERNA LT - PGS SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI3-2
    2 26/10/19 16:30 ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RM - PALLAVOLO OLBIA2-3
    2 26/10/19 15:30 ARIETE MAREBLU'ORISTANO - UNIT.VOLLEY POMEZIA RM0-3
    2 26/10/19 17:00 VBC POLISTAMPA VITERBO - MARGUTTA CIVITAVECCHIA3-2
    Giornata n.3
    3 02/11/19 16:00 DOMUS IGEA APRILIA LT - VOLLEY FRIENDS ROMA3-0
    3 02/11/19 16:00 VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA - ICOM C88 V.CISTERNA LT3-2
    3 02/11/19 15:00 PGS SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI - ARIETE MAREBLU'ORISTANO3-1
    3 03/11/19 18:00 VOLLEY TERRACINA LT - VBC POLISTAMPA VITERBO3-1
    3 02/11/19 17:00 MARGUTTA CIVITAVECCHIA - ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RM3-0
    Giornata n.4
    4 09/11/19 16:30 VOLLEY FRIENDS ROMA - PALLAVOLO OLBIA3-2
    4 09/11/19 16:00 DOMUS IGEA APRILIA LT - UNIT.VOLLEY POMEZIA RM0-3
    4 09/11/19 15:00 ARIETE MAREBLU'ORISTANO - VOLLEY TERRACINA LT3-0
    4 09/11/19 16:00 ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RM - ICOM C88 V.CISTERNA LT0-3
    4 09/11/19 17:00 VBC POLISTAMPA VITERBO - VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA0-3
    Giornata n.5
    5 16/11/19 15:00 PALLAVOLO OLBIA - DOMUS IGEA APRILIA LT2-3
    5 16/11/19 17:00 UNIT.VOLLEY POMEZIA RM - VOLLEY FRIENDS ROMA3-0
    5 16/11/19 16:00 MARGUTTA CIVITAVECCHIA - ARIETE MAREBLU'ORISTANO3-2
    5 16/11/19 16:00 VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA - ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RM3-0
    5 16/11/19 17:30 ICOM C88 V.CISTERNA LT - VBC POLISTAMPA VITERBO3-0
    Giornata n.6
    6 23/11/19 15:30 PALLAVOLO OLBIA - UNIT.VOLLEY POMEZIA RM0-3
    6 23/11/19 16:00 VOLLEY FRIENDS ROMA - PGS SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI3-2
    6 23/11/19 16:00 ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RM - VOLLEY TERRACINA LT3-0
    6 23/11/19 16:00 DOMUS IGEA APRILIA LT - VBC POLISTAMPA VITERBO3-0
    6 23/11/19 15:00 ARIETE MAREBLU'ORISTANO - VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA1-3
    Giornata n.7
    7 30/11/19 15:00 PGS SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI - PALLAVOLO OLBIA3-0
    7 30/11/19 17:00 MARGUTTA CIVITAVECCHIA - VOLLEY FRIENDS ROMA2-3
    7 01/12/19 18:00 VOLLEY TERRACINA LT - DOMUS IGEA APRILIA LT1-3
    7 30/11/19 17:00 VBC POLISTAMPA VITERBO - ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RM1-3
    7 30/11/19 15:30 ICOM C88 V.CISTERNA LT - ARIETE MAREBLU'ORISTANO3-1
    Giornata n.8
    8 07/12/19 16:00 UNIT.VOLLEY POMEZIA RM - PGS SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI2-3
    8 07/12/19 15:30 PALLAVOLO OLBIA - MARGUTTA CIVITAVECCHIA3-1
    8 07/12/19 16:00 VOLLEY FRIENDS ROMA - VOLLEY TERRACINA LT3-0
    8 07/12/19 16:00 DOMUS IGEA APRILIA LT - ICOM C88 V.CISTERNA LT0-3
    8 07/12/19 15:30 ARIETE MAREBLU'ORISTANO - VBC POLISTAMPA VITERBO3-1
    Giornata n.9
    9 14/12/19 15:00 PGS SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI - DOMUS IGEA APRILIA LT3-1
    9 14/12/19 17:00 MARGUTTA CIVITAVECCHIA - UNIT.VOLLEY POMEZIA RM1-3
    9 15/12/19 15:00 VOLLEY TERRACINA LT - PALLAVOLO OLBIA0-3
    9 14/12/19 16:00 VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA - VOLLEY FRIENDS ROMA3-0
    9 14/12/19 16:00 ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RM - ARIETE MAREBLU'ORISTANO3-1
    Giornata n.10
    10 21/12/19 15:00 PGS SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI - MARGUTTA CIVITAVECCHIA3-1
    10 22/12/19 17:00 UNIT.VOLLEY POMEZIA RM - ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RM3-1
    10 21/12/19 15:30 PALLAVOLO OLBIA - ICOM C88 V.CISTERNA LT0-3
    10 21/12/19 16:00 DOMUS IGEA APRILIA LT - VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA3-2
    10 21/12/19 16:00 VOLLEY FRIENDS ROMA - VBC POLISTAMPA VITERBO3-1
    Giornata n.11
    11 12/01/20 15:00 VOLLEY TERRACINA LT - PGS SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI2-3
    11 11/01/20 17:30 ICOM C88 V.CISTERNA LT - UNIT.VOLLEY POMEZIA RM3-0
    11 15/01/20 16:30 VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA - PALLAVOLO OLBIA3-0
    11 11/01/20 17:00 MARGUTTA CIVITAVECCHIA - DOMUS IGEA APRILIA LT0-3
    11 11/01/20 16:00 ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RM - VOLLEY FRIENDS ROMA3-1
    Giornata n.12
    12 18/01/20 17:00 MARGUTTA CIVITAVECCHIA - ICOM C88 V.CISTERNA LT1-3
    12 18/01/20 15:30 PALLAVOLO OLBIA - VBC POLISTAMPA VITERBO3-0
    12 18/01/20 17:00 UNIT.VOLLEY POMEZIA RM - VOLLEY TERRACINA LT3-0
    12 18/01/20 15:00 PGS SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI - VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA3-0
    12 18/01/20 16:00 VOLLEY FRIENDS ROMA - ARIETE MAREBLU'ORISTANO3-2
    Giornata n.13
    13 26/01/20 18:00 VOLLEY TERRACINA LT - MARGUTTA CIVITAVECCHIA0-3
    13 25/01/20 17:30 ICOM C88 V.CISTERNA LT - VOLLEY FRIENDS ROMA3-0
    13 25/01/20 16:00 VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA - UNIT.VOLLEY POMEZIA RM1-3
    13 25/01/20 16:00 ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RM - DOMUS IGEA APRILIA LT3-2
    13 25/01/20 15:30 ARIETE MAREBLU'ORISTANO - PALLAVOLO OLBIA3-2
    13 25/01/20 15:00 VBC POLISTAMPA VITERBO - PGS SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI2-3
    Giornata n.14
    14 08/02/20 17:30 ICOM C88 V.CISTERNA LT - VOLLEY TERRACINA LT3-0
    14 08/02/20 16:00 VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA - MARGUTTA CIVITAVECCHIA3-1
    14 08/02/20 15:00 ARIETE MAREBLU'ORISTANO - DOMUS IGEA APRILIA LT0-3
    14 08/02/20 17:00 VBC POLISTAMPA VITERBO - UNIT.VOLLEY POMEZIA RM0-3
    14 08/02/20 16:00 ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RM - PGS SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI0-3
    Giornata n.15
    15 16/02/20 18:00 VOLLEY TERRACINA LT - VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA0-3
    15 15/02/20 15:30 PGS SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI - ICOM C88 V.CISTERNA LT3-2
    15 15/02/20 15:30 PALLAVOLO OLBIA - ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RM3-0
    15 15/02/20 16:00 UNIT.VOLLEY POMEZIA RM - ARIETE MAREBLU'ORISTANO3-0
    15 15/02/20 17:00 MARGUTTA CIVITAVECCHIA - VBC POLISTAMPA VITERBO3-1
    Giornata n.16
    16 22/02/20 16:00 VOLLEY FRIENDS ROMA - DOMUS IGEA APRILIA LT0-3
    16 22/02/20 17:30 ICOM C88 V.CISTERNA LT - VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA3-0
    16 22/02/20 15:30 ARIETE MAREBLU'ORISTANO - PGS SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI3-2
    16 22/02/20 17:00 VBC POLISTAMPA VITERBO - VOLLEY TERRACINA LT3-1
    16 22/02/20 16:00 ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RM - MARGUTTA CIVITAVECCHIA3-0
    Giornata n.17
    17 29/02/20 15:30 PALLAVOLO OLBIA - VOLLEY FRIENDS ROMA -
    17 29/02/20 17:00 UNIT.VOLLEY POMEZIA RM - DOMUS IGEA APRILIA LT -
    17 01/03/20 15:00 VOLLEY TERRACINA LT - ARIETE MAREBLU'ORISTANO -
    17 29/02/20 17:30 ICOM C88 V.CISTERNA LT - ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RM -
    17 29/02/20 16:00 VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA - VBC POLISTAMPA VITERBO -
    Giornata n.18
    18 07/03/20 15:30 DOMUS IGEA APRILIA LT - PALLAVOLO OLBIA -
    18 07/03/20 16:00 VOLLEY FRIENDS ROMA - UNIT.VOLLEY POMEZIA RM -
    18 07/03/20 15:30 ARIETE MAREBLU'ORISTANO - MARGUTTA CIVITAVECCHIA -
    18 07/03/20 16:00 ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RM - VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA -
    18 07/03/20 17:00 VBC POLISTAMPA VITERBO - ICOM C88 V.CISTERNA LT -
    Giornata n.19
    19 14/03/20 15:30 UNIT.VOLLEY POMEZIA RM - PALLAVOLO OLBIA -
    19 14/03/20 15:00 PGS SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI - VOLLEY FRIENDS ROMA -
    19 15/03/20 18:00 VOLLEY TERRACINA LT - ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RM -
    19 14/03/20 17:00 VBC POLISTAMPA VITERBO - DOMUS IGEA APRILIA LT -
    19 14/03/20 16:00 VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA - ARIETE MAREBLU'ORISTANO -
    Giornata n.20
    20 21/03/20 15:30 PALLAVOLO OLBIA - PGS SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI -
    20 21/03/20 16:00 VOLLEY FRIENDS ROMA - MARGUTTA CIVITAVECCHIA -
    20 21/03/20 16:00 DOMUS IGEA APRILIA LT - VOLLEY TERRACINA LT -
    20 21/03/20 16:00 ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RM - VBC POLISTAMPA VITERBO -
    20 21/03/20 15:30 ARIETE MAREBLU'ORISTANO - ICOM C88 V.CISTERNA LT -
    Giornata n.21
    21 28/03/20 15:00 PGS SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI - UNIT.VOLLEY POMEZIA RM -
    21 28/03/20 16:00 MARGUTTA CIVITAVECCHIA - PALLAVOLO OLBIA -
    21 29/03/20 18:00 VOLLEY TERRACINA LT - VOLLEY FRIENDS ROMA -
    21 28/03/20 17:30 ICOM C88 V.CISTERNA LT - DOMUS IGEA APRILIA LT -
    21 28/03/20 15:00 VBC POLISTAMPA VITERBO - ARIETE MAREBLU'ORISTANO -
    Giornata n.22
    22 04/04/20 15:30 DOMUS IGEA APRILIA LT - PGS SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI -
    22 04/04/20 17:00 UNIT.VOLLEY POMEZIA RM - MARGUTTA CIVITAVECCHIA -
    22 04/04/20 15:30 PALLAVOLO OLBIA - VOLLEY TERRACINA LT -
    22 04/04/20 16:00 VOLLEY FRIENDS ROMA - VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA -
    22 04/04/20 15:30 ARIETE MAREBLU'ORISTANO - ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RM -
    Giornata n.23
    23 18/04/20 16:00 MARGUTTA CIVITAVECCHIA - PGS SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI -
    23 18/04/20 16:00 ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RM - UNIT.VOLLEY POMEZIA RM -
    23 18/04/20 15:30 ICOM C88 V.CISTERNA LT - PALLAVOLO OLBIA -
    23 18/04/20 16:00 VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA - DOMUS IGEA APRILIA LT -
    23 18/04/20 17:00 VBC POLISTAMPA VITERBO - VOLLEY FRIENDS ROMA -
    Giornata n.24
    24 25/04/20 15:00 PGS SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI - VOLLEY TERRACINA LT -
    24 25/04/20 17:00 UNIT.VOLLEY POMEZIA RM - ICOM C88 V.CISTERNA LT -
    24 25/04/20 15:30 PALLAVOLO OLBIA - VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA -
    24 25/04/20 16:00 DOMUS IGEA APRILIA LT - MARGUTTA CIVITAVECCHIA -
    24 25/04/20 16:00 VOLLEY FRIENDS ROMA - ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RM -
    Giornata n.25
    25 02/05/20 15:30 ICOM C88 V.CISTERNA LT - MARGUTTA CIVITAVECCHIA -
    25 02/05/20 15:30 VBC POLISTAMPA VITERBO - PALLAVOLO OLBIA -
    25 02/05/20 15:30 VOLLEY TERRACINA LT - UNIT.VOLLEY POMEZIA RM -
    25 02/05/20 15:30 VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA - PGS SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI -
    25 02/05/20 15:30 ARIETE MAREBLU'ORISTANO - VOLLEY FRIENDS ROMA -
    Giornata n.26
    26 09/05/20 16:00 MARGUTTA CIVITAVECCHIA - VOLLEY TERRACINA LT -
    26 09/05/20 16:00 VOLLEY FRIENDS ROMA - ICOM C88 V.CISTERNA LT -
    26 09/05/20 16:00 UNIT.VOLLEY POMEZIA RM - VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA -
    26 09/05/20 16:00 DOMUS IGEA APRILIA LT - ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RM -
    26 09/05/20 16:00 PALLAVOLO OLBIA - ARIETE MAREBLU'ORISTANO -
    26 09/05/20 16:00 PGS SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI - VBC POLISTAMPA VITERBO -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN