Calendario B2 Femminile girone F - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 19/10/19 18:30 TIEFFE SERV.S.DAMASO MO - LIBERI E FORTI FIRENZE2-3
    1 19/10/19 21:00 MONTESPORT FI - AMATI PIETRO V.D'ORO MO3-0
    1 19/10/19 21:00 DIRIMO VBC CALCI PI - BAIA MARINAIO CECINA LI3-0
    1 20/10/19 18:00 VOLLEY PONTEMEDICEO FI - PISTOIA LA FENICE3-0
    1 19/10/19 21:00 RINASCITA IL BISONTE FI - CME VITT CHIUSI SI3-0
    1 19/10/19 20:30 VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA - UNOMAGLIA VALDARNINS.FI0-3
    1 19/10/19 18:00 CONVERGENZE CUS SIENA - MOMA ANDERLINI MODENA3-1
    Giornata n.2
    2 27/10/19 18:00 BAIA MARINAIO CECINA LI - TIEFFE SERV.S.DAMASO MO3-0
    2 26/10/19 17:00 AMATI PIETRO V.D'ORO MO - RINASCITA IL BISONTE FI3-0
    2 26/10/19 18:00 LIBERI E FORTI FIRENZE - CONVERGENZE CUS SIENA3-0
    2 26/10/19 21:00 PISTOIA LA FENICE - MONTESPORT FI2-3
    2 26/10/19 19:00 MOMA ANDERLINI MODENA - VOLLEY PONTEMEDICEO FI3-1
    2 26/10/19 18:00 CME VITT CHIUSI SI - VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA3-0
    2 27/10/19 17:30 UNOMAGLIA VALDARNINS.FI - DIRIMO VBC CALCI PI3-1
    Giornata n.3
    3 02/11/19 21:00 RINASCITA IL BISONTE FI - MONTESPORT FI3-2
    3 03/11/19 18:00 BAIA MARINAIO CECINA LI - LIBERI E FORTI FIRENZE1-3
    3 03/11/19 18:00 VOLLEY PONTEMEDICEO FI - AMATI PIETRO V.D'ORO MO0-3
    3 02/11/19 20:30 VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA - PISTOIA LA FENICE1-3
    3 02/11/19 17:00 CONVERGENZE CUS SIENA - CME VITT CHIUSI SI3-0
    3 02/11/19 18:30 TIEFFE SERV.S.DAMASO MO - UNOMAGLIA VALDARNINS.FI0-3
    3 02/11/19 21:00 DIRIMO VBC CALCI PI - MOMA ANDERLINI MODENA3-0
    Giornata n.4
    4 09/11/19 21:00 MONTESPORT FI - VOLLEY PONTEMEDICEO FI3-1
    4 09/11/19 21:00 RINASCITA IL BISONTE FI - VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA3-0
    4 09/11/19 21:00 PISTOIA LA FENICE - CONVERGENZE CUS SIENA2-3
    4 09/11/19 17:00 AMATI PIETRO V.D'ORO MO - DIRIMO VBC CALCI PI3-0
    4 09/11/19 18:00 CME VITT CHIUSI SI - TIEFFE SERV.S.DAMASO MO2-3
    4 09/11/19 19:00 MOMA ANDERLINI MODENA - LIBERI E FORTI FIRENZE0-3
    4 10/11/19 17:30 UNOMAGLIA VALDARNINS.FI - BAIA MARINAIO CECINA LI2-3
    Giornata n.5
    5 17/11/19 18:00 VOLLEY PONTEMEDICEO FI - RINASCITA IL BISONTE FI3-2
    5 16/11/19 20:30 VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA - MONTESPORT FI3-1
    5 16/11/19 17:00 CONVERGENZE CUS SIENA - AMATI PIETRO V.D'ORO MO1-3
    5 16/11/19 18:30 TIEFFE SERV.S.DAMASO MO - PISTOIA LA FENICE2-3
    5 16/11/19 21:00 DIRIMO VBC CALCI PI - CME VITT CHIUSI SI3-0
    5 17/11/19 18:00 BAIA MARINAIO CECINA LI - MOMA ANDERLINI MODENA3-0
    5 16/11/19 18:00 LIBERI E FORTI FIRENZE - UNOMAGLIA VALDARNINS.FI3-0
    Giornata n.6
    6 24/11/19 18:00 VOLLEY PONTEMEDICEO FI - VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA3-1
    6 23/11/19 21:00 MONTESPORT FI - CONVERGENZE CUS SIENA3-0
    6 23/11/19 21:00 PISTOIA LA FENICE - DIRIMO VBC CALCI PI3-1
    6 23/11/19 19:00 MOMA ANDERLINI MODENA - TIEFFE SERV.S.DAMASO MO1-3
    6 23/11/19 21:00 RINASCITA IL BISONTE FI - UNOMAGLIA VALDARNINS.FI2-3
    6 23/11/19 18:00 CME VITT CHIUSI SI - BAIA MARINAIO CECINA LI0-3
    6 23/11/19 17:00 AMATI PIETRO V.D'ORO MO - LIBERI E FORTI FIRENZE3-2
    Giornata n.7
    7 30/11/19 20:30 VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA - AMATI PIETRO V.D'ORO MO2-3
    7 30/11/19 17:00 CONVERGENZE CUS SIENA - VOLLEY PONTEMEDICEO FI2-3
    7 30/11/19 21:00 DIRIMO VBC CALCI PI - MONTESPORT FI3-0
    7 30/11/19 18:30 TIEFFE SERV.S.DAMASO MO - RINASCITA IL BISONTE FI1-3
    7 01/12/19 17:30 UNOMAGLIA VALDARNINS.FI - MOMA ANDERLINI MODENA3-0
    7 01/12/19 18:00 BAIA MARINAIO CECINA LI - PISTOIA LA FENICE3-0
    7 30/11/19 18:00 LIBERI E FORTI FIRENZE - CME VITT CHIUSI SI3-1
    Giornata n.8
    8 07/12/19 20:30 VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA - CONVERGENZE CUS SIENA0-3
    8 08/12/19 18:00 VOLLEY PONTEMEDICEO FI - DIRIMO VBC CALCI PI3-0
    8 07/12/19 21:00 MONTESPORT FI - TIEFFE SERV.S.DAMASO MO2-3
    8 07/12/19 21:00 RINASCITA IL BISONTE FI - LIBERI E FORTI FIRENZE3-0
    8 07/12/19 21:00 PISTOIA LA FENICE - MOMA ANDERLINI MODENA1-3
    8 07/12/19 18:00 CME VITT CHIUSI SI - UNOMAGLIA VALDARNINS.FI0-3
    8 07/12/19 17:00 AMATI PIETRO V.D'ORO MO - BAIA MARINAIO CECINA LI3-1
    Giornata n.9
    9 14/12/19 17:00 CONVERGENZE CUS SIENA - RINASCITA IL BISONTE FI3-2
    9 14/12/19 21:00 DIRIMO VBC CALCI PI - VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA3-0
    9 14/12/19 18:30 TIEFFE SERV.S.DAMASO MO - VOLLEY PONTEMEDICEO FI3-0
    9 15/12/19 18:00 BAIA MARINAIO CECINA LI - MONTESPORT FI2-3
    9 14/12/19 19:00 MOMA ANDERLINI MODENA - CME VITT CHIUSI SI3-2
    9 14/12/19 18:00 LIBERI E FORTI FIRENZE - PISTOIA LA FENICE3-1
    9 14/12/19 18:30 UNOMAGLIA VALDARNINS.FI - AMATI PIETRO V.D'ORO MO3-2
    Giornata n.10
    10 21/12/19 17:00 CONVERGENZE CUS SIENA - DIRIMO VBC CALCI PI3-2
    10 21/12/19 20:30 VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA - MOMA ANDERLINI MODENA0-3
    10 22/12/19 18:00 VOLLEY PONTEMEDICEO FI - LIBERI E FORTI FIRENZE1-3
    10 21/12/19 21:00 RINASCITA IL BISONTE FI - BAIA MARINAIO CECINA LI3-2
    10 21/12/19 21:00 PISTOIA LA FENICE - CME VITT CHIUSI SI3-1
    10 21/12/19 21:00 MONTESPORT FI - UNOMAGLIA VALDARNINS.FI3-2
    10 21/12/19 17:00 AMATI PIETRO V.D'ORO MO - TIEFFE SERV.S.DAMASO MO3-1
    Giornata n.11
    11 11/01/20 18:30 TIEFFE SERV.S.DAMASO MO - CONVERGENZE CUS SIENA3-0
    11 11/01/20 18:00 LIBERI E FORTI FIRENZE - VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA3-0
    11 12/01/20 18:00 BAIA MARINAIO CECINA LI - VOLLEY PONTEMEDICEO FI3-0
    11 11/01/20 21:00 DIRIMO VBC CALCI PI - RINASCITA IL BISONTE FI3-1
    11 11/01/20 18:00 CME VITT CHIUSI SI - AMATI PIETRO V.D'ORO MO0-3
    11 11/01/20 19:00 MOMA ANDERLINI MODENA - MONTESPORT FI3-2
    11 12/01/20 17:30 UNOMAGLIA VALDARNINS.FI - PISTOIA LA FENICE3-0
    Giornata n.12
    12 18/01/20 21:00 DIRIMO VBC CALCI PI - LIBERI E FORTI FIRENZE3-0
    12 19/01/20 18:00 VOLLEY PONTEMEDICEO FI - UNOMAGLIA VALDARNINS.FI3-0
    12 18/01/20 21:00 RINASCITA IL BISONTE FI - PISTOIA LA FENICE3-0
    12 18/01/20 20:30 VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA - TIEFFE SERV.S.DAMASO MO0-3
    12 18/01/20 17:00 CONVERGENZE CUS SIENA - BAIA MARINAIO CECINA LI0-3
    12 18/01/20 17:00 AMATI PIETRO V.D'ORO MO - MOMA ANDERLINI MODENA3-0
    12 18/01/20 21:00 MONTESPORT FI - CME VITT CHIUSI SI3-1
    Giornata n.13
    13 25/01/20 18:30 TIEFFE SERV.S.DAMASO MO - DIRIMO VBC CALCI PI1-3
    13 25/01/20 18:00 LIBERI E FORTI FIRENZE - MONTESPORT FI3-0
    13 25/01/20 21:00 PISTOIA LA FENICE - AMATI PIETRO V.D'ORO MO0-3
    13 26/01/20 18:00 BAIA MARINAIO CECINA LI - VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA3-0
    13 25/01/20 19:00 MOMA ANDERLINI MODENA - RINASCITA IL BISONTE FI3-2
    13 25/01/20 18:00 CME VITT CHIUSI SI - VOLLEY PONTEMEDICEO FI1-3
    13 26/01/20 17:30 UNOMAGLIA VALDARNINS.FI - CONVERGENZE CUS SIENA3-0
    Giornata n.14
    14 08/02/20 18:00 LIBERI E FORTI FIRENZE - TIEFFE SERV.S.DAMASO MO3-1
    14 08/02/20 17:00 AMATI PIETRO V.D'ORO MO - MONTESPORT FI3-0
    14 09/02/20 18:00 BAIA MARINAIO CECINA LI - DIRIMO VBC CALCI PI2-3
    14 08/02/20 21:00 PISTOIA LA FENICE - VOLLEY PONTEMEDICEO FI1-3
    14 08/02/20 18:00 CME VITT CHIUSI SI - RINASCITA IL BISONTE FI2-3
    14 09/02/20 17:30 UNOMAGLIA VALDARNINS.FI - VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA3-0
    14 08/02/20 19:00 MOMA ANDERLINI MODENA - CONVERGENZE CUS SIENA3-0
    Giornata n.15
    15 15/02/20 18:30 TIEFFE SERV.S.DAMASO MO - BAIA MARINAIO CECINA LI2-3
    15 15/02/20 21:00 RINASCITA IL BISONTE FI - AMATI PIETRO V.D'ORO MO0-3
    15 15/02/20 17:00 CONVERGENZE CUS SIENA - LIBERI E FORTI FIRENZE0-3
    15 15/02/20 21:00 MONTESPORT FI - PISTOIA LA FENICE3-0
    15 16/02/20 18:00 VOLLEY PONTEMEDICEO FI - MOMA ANDERLINI MODENA0-3
    15 15/02/20 20:30 VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA - CME VITT CHIUSI SI0-3
    15 15/02/20 21:00 DIRIMO VBC CALCI PI - UNOMAGLIA VALDARNINS.FI2-3
    Giornata n.16
    16 22/02/20 21:00 MONTESPORT FI - RINASCITA IL BISONTE FI3-1
    16 22/02/20 18:00 LIBERI E FORTI FIRENZE - BAIA MARINAIO CECINA LI3-0
    16 22/02/20 17:00 AMATI PIETRO V.D'ORO MO - VOLLEY PONTEMEDICEO FI3-0
    16 22/02/20 21:00 PISTOIA LA FENICE - VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA3-0
    16 22/02/20 18:00 CME VITT CHIUSI SI - CONVERGENZE CUS SIENA3-0
    16 23/02/20 17:30 UNOMAGLIA VALDARNINS.FI - TIEFFE SERV.S.DAMASO MO3-0
    16 22/02/20 19:00 MOMA ANDERLINI MODENA - DIRIMO VBC CALCI PI3-1
    Giornata n.17
    17 01/03/20 18:00 VOLLEY PONTEMEDICEO FI - MONTESPORT FI -
    17 29/02/20 20:30 VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA - RINASCITA IL BISONTE FI -
    17 29/02/20 17:00 CONVERGENZE CUS SIENA - PISTOIA LA FENICE -
    17 29/02/20 21:00 DIRIMO VBC CALCI PI - AMATI PIETRO V.D'ORO MO -
    17 29/02/20 18:30 TIEFFE SERV.S.DAMASO MO - CME VITT CHIUSI SI -
    17 29/02/20 18:00 LIBERI E FORTI FIRENZE - MOMA ANDERLINI MODENA -
    17 01/03/20 18:00 BAIA MARINAIO CECINA LI - UNOMAGLIA VALDARNINS.FI -
    Giornata n.18
    18 07/03/20 21:00 RINASCITA IL BISONTE FI - VOLLEY PONTEMEDICEO FI -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 MONTESPORT FI - VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA -
    18 07/03/20 17:00 AMATI PIETRO V.D'ORO MO - CONVERGENZE CUS SIENA -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 PISTOIA LA FENICE - TIEFFE SERV.S.DAMASO MO -
    18 07/03/20 18:00 CME VITT CHIUSI SI - DIRIMO VBC CALCI PI -
    18 07/03/20 19:00 MOMA ANDERLINI MODENA - BAIA MARINAIO CECINA LI -
    18 08/03/20 17:30 UNOMAGLIA VALDARNINS.FI - LIBERI E FORTI FIRENZE -
    Giornata n.19
    19 14/03/20 20:30 VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA - VOLLEY PONTEMEDICEO FI -
    19 14/03/20 17:00 CONVERGENZE CUS SIENA - MONTESPORT FI -
    19 14/03/20 21:00 DIRIMO VBC CALCI PI - PISTOIA LA FENICE -
    19 14/03/20 18:30 TIEFFE SERV.S.DAMASO MO - MOMA ANDERLINI MODENA -
    19 15/03/20 17:30 UNOMAGLIA VALDARNINS.FI - RINASCITA IL BISONTE FI -
    19 15/03/20 18:00 BAIA MARINAIO CECINA LI - CME VITT CHIUSI SI -
    19 14/03/20 18:00 LIBERI E FORTI FIRENZE - AMATI PIETRO V.D'ORO MO -
    Giornata n.20
    20 21/03/20 17:00 AMATI PIETRO V.D'ORO MO - VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA -
    20 22/03/20 18:00 VOLLEY PONTEMEDICEO FI - CONVERGENZE CUS SIENA -
    20 21/03/20 21:00 MONTESPORT FI - DIRIMO VBC CALCI PI -
    20 21/03/20 21:00 RINASCITA IL BISONTE FI - TIEFFE SERV.S.DAMASO MO -
    20 21/03/20 19:00 MOMA ANDERLINI MODENA - UNOMAGLIA VALDARNINS.FI -
    20 21/03/20 21:00 PISTOIA LA FENICE - BAIA MARINAIO CECINA LI -
    20 21/03/20 18:00 CME VITT CHIUSI SI - LIBERI E FORTI FIRENZE -
    Giornata n.21
    21 28/03/20 17:00 CONVERGENZE CUS SIENA - VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA -
    21 28/03/20 21:00 DIRIMO VBC CALCI PI - VOLLEY PONTEMEDICEO FI -
    21 28/03/20 18:30 TIEFFE SERV.S.DAMASO MO - MONTESPORT FI -
    21 28/03/20 18:00 LIBERI E FORTI FIRENZE - RINASCITA IL BISONTE FI -
    21 28/03/20 19:00 MOMA ANDERLINI MODENA - PISTOIA LA FENICE -
    21 29/03/20 17:30 UNOMAGLIA VALDARNINS.FI - CME VITT CHIUSI SI -
    21 29/03/20 18:00 BAIA MARINAIO CECINA LI - AMATI PIETRO V.D'ORO MO -
    Giornata n.22
    22 04/04/20 21:00 RINASCITA IL BISONTE FI - CONVERGENZE CUS SIENA -
    22 04/04/20 20:30 VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA - DIRIMO VBC CALCI PI -
    22 05/04/20 18:00 VOLLEY PONTEMEDICEO FI - TIEFFE SERV.S.DAMASO MO -
    22 04/04/20 21:00 MONTESPORT FI - BAIA MARINAIO CECINA LI -
    22 04/04/20 18:00 CME VITT CHIUSI SI - MOMA ANDERLINI MODENA -
    22 04/04/20 21:00 PISTOIA LA FENICE - LIBERI E FORTI FIRENZE -
    22 04/04/20 17:00 AMATI PIETRO V.D'ORO MO - UNOMAGLIA VALDARNINS.FI -
    Giornata n.23
    23 18/04/20 21:00 DIRIMO VBC CALCI PI - CONVERGENZE CUS SIENA -
    23 18/04/20 19:00 MOMA ANDERLINI MODENA - VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA -
    23 18/04/20 18:00 LIBERI E FORTI FIRENZE - VOLLEY PONTEMEDICEO FI -
    23 19/04/20 18:00 BAIA MARINAIO CECINA LI - RINASCITA IL BISONTE FI -
    23 18/04/20 18:00 CME VITT CHIUSI SI - PISTOIA LA FENICE -
    23 19/04/20 17:30 UNOMAGLIA VALDARNINS.FI - MONTESPORT FI -
    23 18/04/20 20:30 TIEFFE SERV.S.DAMASO MO - AMATI PIETRO V.D'ORO MO -
    Giornata n.24
    24 25/04/20 17:00 CONVERGENZE CUS SIENA - TIEFFE SERV.S.DAMASO MO -
    24 25/04/20 20:30 VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA - LIBERI E FORTI FIRENZE -
    24 26/04/20 18:00 VOLLEY PONTEMEDICEO FI - BAIA MARINAIO CECINA LI -
    24 25/04/20 21:00 RINASCITA IL BISONTE FI - DIRIMO VBC CALCI PI -
    24 25/04/20 17:00 AMATI PIETRO V.D'ORO MO - CME VITT CHIUSI SI -
    24 25/04/20 21:00 MONTESPORT FI - MOMA ANDERLINI MODENA -
    24 25/04/20 21:00 PISTOIA LA FENICE - UNOMAGLIA VALDARNINS.FI -
    Giornata n.25
    25 02/05/20 18:00 LIBERI E FORTI FIRENZE - DIRIMO VBC CALCI PI -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 UNOMAGLIA VALDARNINS.FI - VOLLEY PONTEMEDICEO FI -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 PISTOIA LA FENICE - RINASCITA IL BISONTE FI -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 TIEFFE SERV.S.DAMASO MO - VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 BAIA MARINAIO CECINA LI - CONVERGENZE CUS SIENA -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 MOMA ANDERLINI MODENA - AMATI PIETRO V.D'ORO MO -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 CME VITT CHIUSI SI - MONTESPORT FI -
    Giornata n.26
    26 09/05/20 21:00 DIRIMO VBC CALCI PI - TIEFFE SERV.S.DAMASO MO -
    26 09/05/20 21:00 MONTESPORT FI - LIBERI E FORTI FIRENZE -
    26 09/05/20 21:00 AMATI PIETRO V.D'ORO MO - PISTOIA LA FENICE -
    26 09/05/20 21:00 VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA - BAIA MARINAIO CECINA LI -
    26 09/05/20 21:00 RINASCITA IL BISONTE FI - MOMA ANDERLINI MODENA -
    26 09/05/20 21:00 VOLLEY PONTEMEDICEO FI - CME VITT CHIUSI SI -
    26 09/05/20 21:00 CONVERGENZE CUS SIENA - UNOMAGLIA VALDARNINS.FI -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN