Calendario B2 Femminile girone E - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 19/10/19 20:30 VISPA VOLLEY SAONARA PD - CORTINA EXPRESS BELLUNO0-3
    1 19/10/19 20:30 UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE - ALIA ADUNA PADOVA3-2
    1 20/10/19 18:00 ESTVOLLEY S.GIOV.NAT.UD - FUSION VENEZIA3-0
    1 20/10/19 18:00 BASSANO VOLLEY VI - IOPGROUP RIZZI V.UDINE3-0
    1 19/10/19 20:30 CFV FRIULTEX PN - PITTARELLO LEGN&DOLO PD0-3
    1 19/10/19 20:30 VILLADIES FARMADERBE UD - ASOLO ALTIVOLERIESE TV0-3
    1 19/10/19 21:00 EAGLES VERGATI SARM.PD - NEW VIRTUS V.TRIESTE3-1
    Giornata n.2
    2 26/10/19 20:30 FUSION VENEZIA - VISPA VOLLEY SAONARA PD3-1
    2 26/10/19 20:30 ALIA ADUNA PADOVA - CFV FRIULTEX PN3-0
    2 26/10/19 18:00 CORTINA EXPRESS BELLUNO - EAGLES VERGATI SARM.PD2-3
    2 27/10/19 18:00 IOPGROUP RIZZI V.UDINE - UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE3-1
    2 26/10/19 18:00 NEW VIRTUS V.TRIESTE - BASSANO VOLLEY VI3-0
    2 26/10/19 21:00 PITTARELLO LEGN&DOLO PD - VILLADIES FARMADERBE UD3-2
    2 26/10/19 20:30 ASOLO ALTIVOLERIESE TV - ESTVOLLEY S.GIOV.NAT.UD3-2
    Giornata n.3
    3 02/11/19 20:30 CFV FRIULTEX PN - UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE1-3
    3 02/11/19 20:30 FUSION VENEZIA - CORTINA EXPRESS BELLUNO0-3
    3 03/11/19 18:00 BASSANO VOLLEY VI - ALIA ADUNA PADOVA3-1
    3 02/11/19 20:30 VILLADIES FARMADERBE UD - IOPGROUP RIZZI V.UDINE0-3
    3 02/11/19 21:00 EAGLES VERGATI SARM.PD - PITTARELLO LEGN&DOLO PD3-2
    3 02/11/19 20:30 VISPA VOLLEY SAONARA PD - ASOLO ALTIVOLERIESE TV0-3
    3 03/11/19 18:00 ESTVOLLEY S.GIOV.NAT.UD - NEW VIRTUS V.TRIESTE2-3
    Giornata n.4
    4 09/11/19 20:30 UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE - BASSANO VOLLEY VI1-3
    4 09/11/19 20:30 CFV FRIULTEX PN - VILLADIES FARMADERBE UD3-0
    4 10/11/19 18:00 IOPGROUP RIZZI V.UDINE - EAGLES VERGATI SARM.PD3-0
    4 09/11/19 20:30 ALIA ADUNA PADOVA - ESTVOLLEY S.GIOV.NAT.UD1-3
    4 09/11/19 21:00 PITTARELLO LEGN&DOLO PD - VISPA VOLLEY SAONARA PD3-0
    4 09/11/19 18:00 NEW VIRTUS V.TRIESTE - CORTINA EXPRESS BELLUNO3-1
    4 09/11/19 20:30 ASOLO ALTIVOLERIESE TV - FUSION VENEZIA3-1
    Giornata n.5
    5 17/11/19 18:00 BASSANO VOLLEY VI - CFV FRIULTEX PN1-3
    5 16/11/19 20:30 VILLADIES FARMADERBE UD - UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE2-3
    5 16/11/19 21:00 EAGLES VERGATI SARM.PD - ALIA ADUNA PADOVA3-0
    5 16/11/19 20:30 VISPA VOLLEY SAONARA PD - IOPGROUP RIZZI V.UDINE2-3
    5 17/11/19 18:00 ESTVOLLEY S.GIOV.NAT.UD - PITTARELLO LEGN&DOLO PD3-1
    5 16/11/19 20:30 FUSION VENEZIA - NEW VIRTUS V.TRIESTE1-3
    5 16/11/19 18:00 CORTINA EXPRESS BELLUNO - ASOLO ALTIVOLERIESE TV3-1
    Giornata n.6
    6 24/11/19 18:00 BASSANO VOLLEY VI - VILLADIES FARMADERBE UD3-0
    6 23/11/19 20:30 UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE - EAGLES VERGATI SARM.PD0-3
    6 24/11/19 18:00 IOPGROUP RIZZI V.UDINE - ESTVOLLEY S.GIOV.NAT.UD2-3
    6 23/11/19 18:00 NEW VIRTUS V.TRIESTE - VISPA VOLLEY SAONARA PD2-3
    6 23/11/19 20:30 CFV FRIULTEX PN - ASOLO ALTIVOLERIESE TV0-3
    6 23/11/19 21:00 PITTARELLO LEGN&DOLO PD - FUSION VENEZIA3-1
    6 23/11/19 20:30 ALIA ADUNA PADOVA - CORTINA EXPRESS BELLUNO2-3
    Giornata n.7
    7 30/11/19 20:30 VILLADIES FARMADERBE UD - ALIA ADUNA PADOVA0-3
    7 30/11/19 21:00 EAGLES VERGATI SARM.PD - BASSANO VOLLEY VI3-2
    7 01/12/19 18:00 ESTVOLLEY S.GIOV.NAT.UD - UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE3-0
    7 30/11/19 20:30 VISPA VOLLEY SAONARA PD - CFV FRIULTEX PN2-3
    7 30/11/19 20:30 ASOLO ALTIVOLERIESE TV - NEW VIRTUS V.TRIESTE2-3
    7 30/11/19 20:30 FUSION VENEZIA - IOPGROUP RIZZI V.UDINE1-3
    7 30/11/19 18:00 CORTINA EXPRESS BELLUNO - PITTARELLO LEGN&DOLO PD3-0
    Giornata n.8
    8 07/12/19 20:30 VILLADIES FARMADERBE UD - EAGLES VERGATI SARM.PD1-3
    8 08/12/19 18:00 BASSANO VOLLEY VI - ESTVOLLEY S.GIOV.NAT.UD3-0
    8 07/12/19 20:30 UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE - VISPA VOLLEY SAONARA PD2-3
    8 07/12/19 20:30 CFV FRIULTEX PN - CORTINA EXPRESS BELLUNO1-3
    8 08/12/19 18:00 IOPGROUP RIZZI V.UDINE - NEW VIRTUS V.TRIESTE1-3
    8 07/12/19 21:00 PITTARELLO LEGN&DOLO PD - ASOLO ALTIVOLERIESE TV3-0
    8 07/12/19 20:30 ALIA ADUNA PADOVA - FUSION VENEZIA3-1
    Giornata n.9
    9 14/12/19 21:00 EAGLES VERGATI SARM.PD - CFV FRIULTEX PN3-2
    9 15/12/19 18:00 ESTVOLLEY S.GIOV.NAT.UD - VILLADIES FARMADERBE UD3-1
    9 14/12/19 20:30 VISPA VOLLEY SAONARA PD - BASSANO VOLLEY VI1-3
    9 14/12/19 20:30 FUSION VENEZIA - UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE3-1
    9 14/12/19 18:00 NEW VIRTUS V.TRIESTE - PITTARELLO LEGN&DOLO PD2-3
    9 14/12/19 18:00 CORTINA EXPRESS BELLUNO - IOPGROUP RIZZI V.UDINE2-3
    9 14/12/19 20:30 ASOLO ALTIVOLERIESE TV - ALIA ADUNA PADOVA3-1
    Giornata n.10
    10 21/12/19 21:00 EAGLES VERGATI SARM.PD - ESTVOLLEY S.GIOV.NAT.UD2-3
    10 21/12/19 20:30 VILLADIES FARMADERBE UD - NEW VIRTUS V.TRIESTE3-2
    10 21/12/19 20:30 BASSANO VOLLEY VI - CORTINA EXPRESS BELLUNO3-1
    10 21/12/19 20:30 CFV FRIULTEX PN - FUSION VENEZIA3-1
    10 22/12/19 18:00 IOPGROUP RIZZI V.UDINE - PITTARELLO LEGN&DOLO PD1-3
    10 21/12/19 20:30 UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE - ASOLO ALTIVOLERIESE TV3-1
    10 21/12/19 20:30 ALIA ADUNA PADOVA - VISPA VOLLEY SAONARA PD3-0
    Giornata n.11
    11 11/01/20 20:30 VISPA VOLLEY SAONARA PD - EAGLES VERGATI SARM.PD2-3
    11 11/01/20 18:00 CORTINA EXPRESS BELLUNO - VILLADIES FARMADERBE UD3-0
    11 15/01/20 20:45 FUSION VENEZIA - BASSANO VOLLEY VI1-3
    11 12/01/20 18:00 ESTVOLLEY S.GIOV.NAT.UD - CFV FRIULTEX PN3-0
    11 11/01/20 21:00 PITTARELLO LEGN&DOLO PD - ALIA ADUNA PADOVA3-2
    11 11/01/20 18:00 NEW VIRTUS V.TRIESTE - UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE3-0
    11 11/01/20 20:30 ASOLO ALTIVOLERIESE TV - IOPGROUP RIZZI V.UDINE3-0
    Giornata n.12
    12 19/01/20 18:00 ESTVOLLEY S.GIOV.NAT.UD - CORTINA EXPRESS BELLUNO2-3
    12 19/01/20 18:00 BASSANO VOLLEY VI - ASOLO ALTIVOLERIESE TV2-3
    12 18/01/20 20:30 CFV FRIULTEX PN - IOPGROUP RIZZI V.UDINE0-3
    12 18/01/20 20:30 VILLADIES FARMADERBE UD - VISPA VOLLEY SAONARA PD2-3
    12 18/01/20 21:00 EAGLES VERGATI SARM.PD - FUSION VENEZIA2-3
    12 18/01/20 20:30 ALIA ADUNA PADOVA - NEW VIRTUS V.TRIESTE3-1
    12 18/01/20 20:30 UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE - PITTARELLO LEGN&DOLO PD1-3
    Giornata n.13
    13 25/01/20 20:30 VISPA VOLLEY SAONARA PD - ESTVOLLEY S.GIOV.NAT.UD3-1
    13 25/01/20 18:00 CORTINA EXPRESS BELLUNO - UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE3-1
    13 26/01/20 18:00 IOPGROUP RIZZI V.UDINE - ALIA ADUNA PADOVA3-1
    13 25/01/20 20:30 FUSION VENEZIA - VILLADIES FARMADERBE UD3-0
    13 25/01/20 18:00 NEW VIRTUS V.TRIESTE - CFV FRIULTEX PN3-1
    13 25/01/20 21:00 PITTARELLO LEGN&DOLO PD - BASSANO VOLLEY VI3-0
    13 25/01/20 20:30 ASOLO ALTIVOLERIESE TV - EAGLES VERGATI SARM.PD3-1
    Giornata n.14
    14 08/02/20 18:00 CORTINA EXPRESS BELLUNO - VISPA VOLLEY SAONARA PD3-2
    14 08/02/20 20:30 ALIA ADUNA PADOVA - UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE3-2
    14 08/02/20 20:30 FUSION VENEZIA - ESTVOLLEY S.GIOV.NAT.UD3-1
    14 09/02/20 18:00 IOPGROUP RIZZI V.UDINE - BASSANO VOLLEY VI3-0
    14 08/02/20 21:00 PITTARELLO LEGN&DOLO PD - CFV FRIULTEX PN3-0
    14 08/02/20 20:30 ASOLO ALTIVOLERIESE TV - VILLADIES FARMADERBE UD1-3
    14 08/02/20 18:00 NEW VIRTUS V.TRIESTE - EAGLES VERGATI SARM.PD3-2
    Giornata n.15
    15 15/02/20 20:30 VISPA VOLLEY SAONARA PD - FUSION VENEZIA2-3
    15 15/02/20 20:30 CFV FRIULTEX PN - ALIA ADUNA PADOVA3-2
    15 15/02/20 21:00 EAGLES VERGATI SARM.PD - CORTINA EXPRESS BELLUNO3-0
    15 15/02/20 20:30 UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE - IOPGROUP RIZZI V.UDINE1-3
    15 16/02/20 18:00 BASSANO VOLLEY VI - NEW VIRTUS V.TRIESTE1-3
    15 15/02/20 20:30 VILLADIES FARMADERBE UD - PITTARELLO LEGN&DOLO PD0-3
    15 16/02/20 18:00 ESTVOLLEY S.GIOV.NAT.UD - ASOLO ALTIVOLERIESE TV3-1
    Giornata n.16
    16 22/02/20 20:30 UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE - CFV FRIULTEX PN -
    16 22/02/20 18:00 CORTINA EXPRESS BELLUNO - FUSION VENEZIA -
    16 22/02/20 20:30 ALIA ADUNA PADOVA - BASSANO VOLLEY VI -
    16 23/02/20 18:00 IOPGROUP RIZZI V.UDINE - VILLADIES FARMADERBE UD -
    16 22/02/20 21:00 PITTARELLO LEGN&DOLO PD - EAGLES VERGATI SARM.PD -
    16 22/02/20 20:30 ASOLO ALTIVOLERIESE TV - VISPA VOLLEY SAONARA PD -
    16 22/02/20 18:00 NEW VIRTUS V.TRIESTE - ESTVOLLEY S.GIOV.NAT.UD -
    Giornata n.17
    17 01/03/20 18:00 BASSANO VOLLEY VI - UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE -
    17 29/02/20 20:30 VILLADIES FARMADERBE UD - CFV FRIULTEX PN -
    17 29/02/20 21:00 EAGLES VERGATI SARM.PD - IOPGROUP RIZZI V.UDINE -
    17 01/03/20 18:00 ESTVOLLEY S.GIOV.NAT.UD - ALIA ADUNA PADOVA -
    17 29/02/20 20:30 VISPA VOLLEY SAONARA PD - PITTARELLO LEGN&DOLO PD -
    17 29/02/20 18:00 CORTINA EXPRESS BELLUNO - NEW VIRTUS V.TRIESTE -
    17 29/02/20 20:30 FUSION VENEZIA - ASOLO ALTIVOLERIESE TV -
    Giornata n.18
    18 07/03/20 20:30 CFV FRIULTEX PN - BASSANO VOLLEY VI -
    18 07/03/20 20:30 UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE - VILLADIES FARMADERBE UD -
    18 07/03/20 20:30 ALIA ADUNA PADOVA - EAGLES VERGATI SARM.PD -
    18 08/03/20 18:00 IOPGROUP RIZZI V.UDINE - VISPA VOLLEY SAONARA PD -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 PITTARELLO LEGN&DOLO PD - ESTVOLLEY S.GIOV.NAT.UD -
    18 07/03/20 18:00 NEW VIRTUS V.TRIESTE - FUSION VENEZIA -
    18 07/03/20 20:30 ASOLO ALTIVOLERIESE TV - CORTINA EXPRESS BELLUNO -
    Giornata n.19
    19 14/03/20 20:30 VILLADIES FARMADERBE UD - BASSANO VOLLEY VI -
    19 14/03/20 21:00 EAGLES VERGATI SARM.PD - UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE -
    19 15/03/20 18:00 ESTVOLLEY S.GIOV.NAT.UD - IOPGROUP RIZZI V.UDINE -
    19 14/03/20 20:30 VISPA VOLLEY SAONARA PD - NEW VIRTUS V.TRIESTE -
    19 14/03/20 20:30 ASOLO ALTIVOLERIESE TV - CFV FRIULTEX PN -
    19 14/03/20 20:30 FUSION VENEZIA - PITTARELLO LEGN&DOLO PD -
    19 14/03/20 18:00 CORTINA EXPRESS BELLUNO - ALIA ADUNA PADOVA -
    Giornata n.20
    20 21/03/20 20:30 ALIA ADUNA PADOVA - VILLADIES FARMADERBE UD -
    20 22/03/20 18:00 BASSANO VOLLEY VI - EAGLES VERGATI SARM.PD -
    20 21/03/20 20:30 UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE - ESTVOLLEY S.GIOV.NAT.UD -
    20 21/03/20 20:30 CFV FRIULTEX PN - VISPA VOLLEY SAONARA PD -
    20 21/03/20 18:00 NEW VIRTUS V.TRIESTE - ASOLO ALTIVOLERIESE TV -
    20 22/03/20 18:00 IOPGROUP RIZZI V.UDINE - FUSION VENEZIA -
    20 21/03/20 21:00 PITTARELLO LEGN&DOLO PD - CORTINA EXPRESS BELLUNO -
    Giornata n.21
    21 28/03/20 21:00 EAGLES VERGATI SARM.PD - VILLADIES FARMADERBE UD -
    21 29/03/20 18:00 ESTVOLLEY S.GIOV.NAT.UD - BASSANO VOLLEY VI -
    21 28/03/20 20:30 VISPA VOLLEY SAONARA PD - UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE -
    21 28/03/20 18:00 CORTINA EXPRESS BELLUNO - CFV FRIULTEX PN -
    21 28/03/20 18:00 NEW VIRTUS V.TRIESTE - IOPGROUP RIZZI V.UDINE -
    21 28/03/20 20:30 ASOLO ALTIVOLERIESE TV - PITTARELLO LEGN&DOLO PD -
    21 28/03/20 20:30 FUSION VENEZIA - ALIA ADUNA PADOVA -
    Giornata n.22
    22 04/04/20 20:30 CFV FRIULTEX PN - EAGLES VERGATI SARM.PD -
    22 04/04/20 20:30 VILLADIES FARMADERBE UD - ESTVOLLEY S.GIOV.NAT.UD -
    22 05/04/20 18:00 BASSANO VOLLEY VI - VISPA VOLLEY SAONARA PD -
    22 04/04/20 20:30 UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE - FUSION VENEZIA -
    22 04/04/20 21:00 PITTARELLO LEGN&DOLO PD - NEW VIRTUS V.TRIESTE -
    22 05/04/20 18:00 IOPGROUP RIZZI V.UDINE - CORTINA EXPRESS BELLUNO -
    22 04/04/20 20:30 ALIA ADUNA PADOVA - ASOLO ALTIVOLERIESE TV -
    Giornata n.23
    23 19/04/20 18:00 ESTVOLLEY S.GIOV.NAT.UD - EAGLES VERGATI SARM.PD -
    23 18/04/20 18:00 NEW VIRTUS V.TRIESTE - VILLADIES FARMADERBE UD -
    23 18/04/20 18:00 CORTINA EXPRESS BELLUNO - BASSANO VOLLEY VI -
    23 18/04/20 20:30 FUSION VENEZIA - CFV FRIULTEX PN -
    23 18/04/20 21:00 PITTARELLO LEGN&DOLO PD - IOPGROUP RIZZI V.UDINE -
    23 18/04/20 20:30 ASOLO ALTIVOLERIESE TV - UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE -
    23 18/04/20 20:30 VISPA VOLLEY SAONARA PD - ALIA ADUNA PADOVA -
    Giornata n.24
    24 25/04/20 21:00 EAGLES VERGATI SARM.PD - VISPA VOLLEY SAONARA PD -
    24 25/04/20 20:30 VILLADIES FARMADERBE UD - CORTINA EXPRESS BELLUNO -
    24 26/04/20 18:00 BASSANO VOLLEY VI - FUSION VENEZIA -
    24 25/04/20 20:30 CFV FRIULTEX PN - ESTVOLLEY S.GIOV.NAT.UD -
    24 25/04/20 20:30 ALIA ADUNA PADOVA - PITTARELLO LEGN&DOLO PD -
    24 25/04/20 20:30 UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE - NEW VIRTUS V.TRIESTE -
    24 26/04/20 18:00 IOPGROUP RIZZI V.UDINE - ASOLO ALTIVOLERIESE TV -
    Giornata n.25
    25 02/05/20 20:30 CORTINA EXPRESS BELLUNO - ESTVOLLEY S.GIOV.NAT.UD -
    25 02/05/20 20:30 ASOLO ALTIVOLERIESE TV - BASSANO VOLLEY VI -
    25 02/05/20 20:30 IOPGROUP RIZZI V.UDINE - CFV FRIULTEX PN -
    25 02/05/20 20:30 VISPA VOLLEY SAONARA PD - VILLADIES FARMADERBE UD -
    25 02/05/20 20:30 FUSION VENEZIA - EAGLES VERGATI SARM.PD -
    25 02/05/20 20:30 NEW VIRTUS V.TRIESTE - ALIA ADUNA PADOVA -
    25 02/05/20 20:30 PITTARELLO LEGN&DOLO PD - UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE -
    Giornata n.26
    26 09/05/20 20:30 ESTVOLLEY S.GIOV.NAT.UD - VISPA VOLLEY SAONARA PD -
    26 09/05/20 20:30 UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE - CORTINA EXPRESS BELLUNO -
    26 09/05/20 20:30 ALIA ADUNA PADOVA - IOPGROUP RIZZI V.UDINE -
    26 09/05/20 20:30 VILLADIES FARMADERBE UD - FUSION VENEZIA -
    26 09/05/20 20:30 CFV FRIULTEX PN - NEW VIRTUS V.TRIESTE -
    26 09/05/20 20:30 BASSANO VOLLEY VI - PITTARELLO LEGN&DOLO PD -
    26 09/05/20 20:30 EAGLES VERGATI SARM.PD - ASOLO ALTIVOLERIESE TV -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN