Calendario B2 Femminile girone D - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 20/10/19 18:00 MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ - LASERJET ORGIANO VI1-3
    1 20/10/19 18:00 VIDATA VERONA - GPS V.GROUP S.VITO VI1-3
    1 20/10/19 17:30 US TORRI VI - LIB.MONTORIO VERONA0-3
    1 19/10/19 20:30 EUROMONTAGGI PORTO MN - INGLESINA ALTAV.SOVI.VI3-1
    1 19/10/19 20:30 IPAG NOVENTA VI - SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR3-0
    1 19/10/19 20:30 MARZOLA TRENTO - OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR0-3
    1 19/10/19 21:00 ISUZU CEREA VR - LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN3-0
    Giornata n.2
    2 26/10/19 20:30 LIB.MONTORIO VERONA - MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ3-0
    2 26/10/19 20:30 GPS V.GROUP S.VITO VI - IPAG NOVENTA VI3-2
    2 26/10/19 21:00 LASERJET ORGIANO VI - ISUZU CEREA VR0-3
    2 27/10/19 18:00 INGLESINA ALTAV.SOVI.VI - VIDATA VERONA3-2
    2 26/10/19 20:30 LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN - EUROMONTAGGI PORTO MN0-3
    2 26/10/19 20:30 SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR - MARZOLA TRENTO3-0
    2 26/10/19 21:00 OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR - US TORRI VI3-2
    Giornata n.3
    3 02/11/19 20:30 IPAG NOVENTA VI - VIDATA VERONA3-0
    3 02/11/19 20:30 LIB.MONTORIO VERONA - LASERJET ORGIANO VI3-0
    3 02/11/19 20:30 EUROMONTAGGI PORTO MN - GPS V.GROUP S.VITO VI3-2
    3 02/11/19 20:30 MARZOLA TRENTO - INGLESINA ALTAV.SOVI.VI3-2
    3 02/11/19 21:00 ISUZU CEREA VR - SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR3-0
    3 03/11/19 18:00 MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ - OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR0-3
    3 03/11/19 17:30 US TORRI VI - LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN3-1
    Giornata n.4
    4 10/11/19 18:00 VIDATA VERONA - EUROMONTAGGI PORTO MN0-3
    4 09/11/19 20:30 IPAG NOVENTA VI - MARZOLA TRENTO3-1
    4 09/11/19 20:30 INGLESINA ALTAV.SOVI.VI - ISUZU CEREA VR3-0
    4 09/11/19 20:30 GPS V.GROUP S.VITO VI - US TORRI VI3-1
    4 09/11/19 20:30 SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR - MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ3-1
    4 09/11/19 20:30 LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN - LASERJET ORGIANO VI3-1
    4 09/11/19 21:00 OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR - LIB.MONTORIO VERONA3-0
    Giornata n.5
    5 16/11/19 20:30 EUROMONTAGGI PORTO MN - IPAG NOVENTA VI3-0
    5 16/11/19 20:30 MARZOLA TRENTO - VIDATA VERONA3-0
    5 16/11/19 21:00 ISUZU CEREA VR - GPS V.GROUP S.VITO VI3-0
    5 17/11/19 18:00 MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ - INGLESINA ALTAV.SOVI.VI0-3
    5 17/11/19 17:30 US TORRI VI - SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR0-3
    5 16/11/19 20:30 LIB.MONTORIO VERONA - LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN3-0
    5 16/11/19 21:00 LASERJET ORGIANO VI - OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR3-1
    Giornata n.6
    6 23/11/19 20:30 EUROMONTAGGI PORTO MN - MARZOLA TRENTO3-1
    6 24/11/19 18:00 VIDATA VERONA - ISUZU CEREA VR1-3
    6 24/11/19 18:00 INGLESINA ALTAV.SOVI.VI - US TORRI VI3-0
    6 23/11/19 20:30 LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN - MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ3-0
    6 23/11/19 20:30 IPAG NOVENTA VI - OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR3-1
    6 23/11/19 20:30 SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR - LIB.MONTORIO VERONA3-1
    6 23/11/19 20:30 GPS V.GROUP S.VITO VI - LASERJET ORGIANO VI3-2
    Giornata n.7
    7 30/11/19 20:30 MARZOLA TRENTO - GPS V.GROUP S.VITO VI2-3
    7 30/11/19 21:00 ISUZU CEREA VR - EUROMONTAGGI PORTO MN3-1
    7 01/12/19 17:30 US TORRI VI - VIDATA VERONA0-3
    7 01/12/19 18:00 MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ - IPAG NOVENTA VI0-3
    7 30/11/19 21:00 OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR - LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN1-3
    7 30/11/19 20:30 LIB.MONTORIO VERONA - INGLESINA ALTAV.SOVI.VI0-3
    7 30/11/19 21:00 LASERJET ORGIANO VI - SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR0-3
    Giornata n.8
    8 07/12/19 20:30 MARZOLA TRENTO - ISUZU CEREA VR0-3
    8 07/12/19 20:30 EUROMONTAGGI PORTO MN - US TORRI VI3-0
    8 08/12/19 18:00 VIDATA VERONA - MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ3-0
    8 07/12/19 20:30 IPAG NOVENTA VI - LASERJET ORGIANO VI3-0
    8 07/12/19 20:30 INGLESINA ALTAV.SOVI.VI - LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN3-2
    8 07/12/19 20:30 SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR - OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR3-0
    8 07/12/19 20:30 GPS V.GROUP S.VITO VI - LIB.MONTORIO VERONA2-3
    Giornata n.9
    9 14/12/19 21:00 ISUZU CEREA VR - IPAG NOVENTA VI0-3
    9 15/12/19 17:30 US TORRI VI - MARZOLA TRENTO3-1
    9 15/12/19 18:00 MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ - EUROMONTAGGI PORTO MN0-3
    9 14/12/19 21:00 LIB.MONTORIO VERONA - VIDATA VERONA0-3
    9 14/12/19 20:30 LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN - SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR3-0
    9 14/12/19 21:00 LASERJET ORGIANO VI - INGLESINA ALTAV.SOVI.VI2-3
    9 14/12/19 21:00 OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR - GPS V.GROUP S.VITO VI0-3
    Giornata n.10
    10 21/12/19 21:00 ISUZU CEREA VR - US TORRI VI2-3
    10 21/12/19 20:30 MARZOLA TRENTO - LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN3-0
    10 21/12/19 20:30 EUROMONTAGGI PORTO MN - LASERJET ORGIANO VI3-0
    10 21/12/19 20:30 IPAG NOVENTA VI - LIB.MONTORIO VERONA3-0
    10 22/12/19 18:00 INGLESINA ALTAV.SOVI.VI - SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR0-3
    10 22/12/19 18:00 VIDATA VERONA - OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR1-3
    10 21/12/19 20:30 GPS V.GROUP S.VITO VI - MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ3-0
    Giornata n.11
    11 12/01/20 18:00 MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ - ISUZU CEREA VR0-3
    11 11/01/20 21:00 LASERJET ORGIANO VI - MARZOLA TRENTO3-0
    11 11/01/20 20:30 LIB.MONTORIO VERONA - EUROMONTAGGI PORTO MN2-3
    11 12/01/20 17:30 US TORRI VI - IPAG NOVENTA VI1-3
    11 11/01/20 20:30 SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR - GPS V.GROUP S.VITO VI2-3
    11 11/01/20 20:30 LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN - VIDATA VERONA3-1
    11 11/01/20 21:00 OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR - INGLESINA ALTAV.SOVI.VI0-3
    Giornata n.12
    12 19/01/20 17:30 US TORRI VI - LASERJET ORGIANO VI1-3
    12 18/01/20 20:30 EUROMONTAGGI PORTO MN - OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR3-0
    12 18/01/20 20:30 IPAG NOVENTA VI - INGLESINA ALTAV.SOVI.VI3-1
    12 18/01/20 20:30 MARZOLA TRENTO - MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ3-0
    12 18/01/20 21:00 ISUZU CEREA VR - LIB.MONTORIO VERONA3-0
    12 18/01/20 20:30 GPS V.GROUP S.VITO VI - LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN3-2
    12 19/01/20 18:00 VIDATA VERONA - SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR0-3
    Giornata n.13
    13 26/01/20 18:00 MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ - US TORRI VI2-3
    13 25/01/20 21:00 LASERJET ORGIANO VI - VIDATA VERONA3-1
    13 26/01/20 18:00 INGLESINA ALTAV.SOVI.VI - GPS V.GROUP S.VITO VI1-3
    13 25/01/20 20:30 LIB.MONTORIO VERONA - MARZOLA TRENTO3-0
    13 25/01/20 20:30 LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN - IPAG NOVENTA VI1-3
    13 25/01/20 20:30 SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR - EUROMONTAGGI PORTO MN0-3
    13 25/01/20 21:00 OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR - ISUZU CEREA VR1-3
    Giornata n.14
    14 08/02/20 21:00 LASERJET ORGIANO VI - MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ3-0
    14 08/02/20 20:30 GPS V.GROUP S.VITO VI - VIDATA VERONA3-0
    14 08/02/20 20:30 LIB.MONTORIO VERONA - US TORRI VI3-1
    14 08/02/20 20:30 INGLESINA ALTAV.SOVI.VI - EUROMONTAGGI PORTO MN0-3
    14 08/02/20 20:30 SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR - IPAG NOVENTA VI2-3
    14 08/02/20 21:00 OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR - MARZOLA TRENTO3-1
    14 08/02/20 20:30 LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN - ISUZU CEREA VR1-3
    Giornata n.15
    15 16/02/20 18:00 MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ - LIB.MONTORIO VERONA0-3
    15 15/02/20 20:30 IPAG NOVENTA VI - GPS V.GROUP S.VITO VI3-1
    15 15/02/20 21:00 ISUZU CEREA VR - LASERJET ORGIANO VI3-1
    15 16/02/20 18:00 VIDATA VERONA - INGLESINA ALTAV.SOVI.VI0-3
    15 15/02/20 20:30 EUROMONTAGGI PORTO MN - LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN3-1
    15 15/02/20 20:30 MARZOLA TRENTO - SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR2-3
    15 16/02/20 17:30 US TORRI VI - OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR3-2
    Giornata n.16
    16 23/02/20 18:00 VIDATA VERONA - IPAG NOVENTA VI -
    16 22/02/20 21:00 LASERJET ORGIANO VI - LIB.MONTORIO VERONA -
    16 22/02/20 20:30 GPS V.GROUP S.VITO VI - EUROMONTAGGI PORTO MN -
    16 22/02/20 20:30 INGLESINA ALTAV.SOVI.VI - MARZOLA TRENTO -
    16 22/02/20 20:30 SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR - ISUZU CEREA VR -
    16 22/02/20 21:00 OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR - MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ -
    16 22/02/20 20:30 LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN - US TORRI VI -
    Giornata n.17
    17 29/02/20 20:30 EUROMONTAGGI PORTO MN - VIDATA VERONA -
    17 29/02/20 20:30 MARZOLA TRENTO - IPAG NOVENTA VI -
    17 29/02/20 21:00 ISUZU CEREA VR - INGLESINA ALTAV.SOVI.VI -
    17 29/02/20 17:00 US TORRI VI - GPS V.GROUP S.VITO VI -
    17 01/03/20 18:00 MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ - SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR -
    17 29/02/20 21:00 LASERJET ORGIANO VI - LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN -
    17 29/02/20 20:30 LIB.MONTORIO VERONA - OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR -
    Giornata n.18
    18 07/03/20 20:30 IPAG NOVENTA VI - EUROMONTAGGI PORTO MN -
    18 07/03/20 20:30 VIDATA VERONA - MARZOLA TRENTO -
    18 07/03/20 20:30 GPS V.GROUP S.VITO VI - ISUZU CEREA VR -
    18 07/03/20 20:30 INGLESINA ALTAV.SOVI.VI - MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ -
    18 07/03/20 20:30 SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR - US TORRI VI -
    18 07/03/20 20:30 LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN - LIB.MONTORIO VERONA -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR - LASERJET ORGIANO VI -
    Giornata n.19
    19 14/03/20 20:30 MARZOLA TRENTO - EUROMONTAGGI PORTO MN -
    19 14/03/20 21:00 ISUZU CEREA VR - VIDATA VERONA -
    19 14/03/20 17:00 US TORRI VI - INGLESINA ALTAV.SOVI.VI -
    19 15/03/20 18:00 MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ - LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN -
    19 14/03/20 21:00 OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR - IPAG NOVENTA VI -
    19 14/03/20 20:30 LIB.MONTORIO VERONA - SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR -
    19 14/03/20 21:00 LASERJET ORGIANO VI - GPS V.GROUP S.VITO VI -
    Giornata n.20
    20 21/03/20 20:30 GPS V.GROUP S.VITO VI - MARZOLA TRENTO -
    20 21/03/20 20:30 EUROMONTAGGI PORTO MN - ISUZU CEREA VR -
    20 21/03/20 20:30 VIDATA VERONA - US TORRI VI -
    20 21/03/20 20:30 IPAG NOVENTA VI - MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ -
    20 21/03/20 20:30 LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN - OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR -
    20 22/03/20 18:00 INGLESINA ALTAV.SOVI.VI - LIB.MONTORIO VERONA -
    20 21/03/20 20:30 SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR - LASERJET ORGIANO VI -
    Giornata n.21
    21 28/03/20 21:00 ISUZU CEREA VR - MARZOLA TRENTO -
    21 28/03/20 17:00 US TORRI VI - EUROMONTAGGI PORTO MN -
    21 27/03/20 21:00 MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ - VIDATA VERONA -
    21 28/03/20 21:00 LASERJET ORGIANO VI - IPAG NOVENTA VI -
    21 28/03/20 20:30 LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN - INGLESINA ALTAV.SOVI.VI -
    21 28/03/20 21:00 OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR - SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR -
    21 28/03/20 20:30 LIB.MONTORIO VERONA - GPS V.GROUP S.VITO VI -
    Giornata n.22
    22 04/04/20 20:30 IPAG NOVENTA VI - ISUZU CEREA VR -
    22 04/04/20 20:30 MARZOLA TRENTO - US TORRI VI -
    22 04/04/20 20:30 EUROMONTAGGI PORTO MN - MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ -
    22 05/04/20 18:00 VIDATA VERONA - LIB.MONTORIO VERONA -
    22 04/04/20 20:30 SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR - LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN -
    22 04/04/20 20:30 INGLESINA ALTAV.SOVI.VI - LASERJET ORGIANO VI -
    22 04/04/20 20:30 GPS V.GROUP S.VITO VI - OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR -
    Giornata n.23
    23 18/04/20 17:00 US TORRI VI - ISUZU CEREA VR -
    23 18/04/20 20:30 LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN - MARZOLA TRENTO -
    23 18/04/20 21:00 LASERJET ORGIANO VI - EUROMONTAGGI PORTO MN -
    23 18/04/20 20:30 LIB.MONTORIO VERONA - IPAG NOVENTA VI -
    23 18/04/20 20:30 SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR - INGLESINA ALTAV.SOVI.VI -
    23 18/04/20 21:00 OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR - VIDATA VERONA -
    23 19/04/20 18:00 MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ - GPS V.GROUP S.VITO VI -
    Giornata n.24
    24 25/04/20 21:00 ISUZU CEREA VR - MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ -
    24 25/04/20 20:30 MARZOLA TRENTO - LASERJET ORGIANO VI -
    24 25/04/20 20:30 EUROMONTAGGI PORTO MN - LIB.MONTORIO VERONA -
    24 25/04/20 20:30 IPAG NOVENTA VI - US TORRI VI -
    24 25/04/20 20:30 GPS V.GROUP S.VITO VI - SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR -
    24 26/04/20 18:00 VIDATA VERONA - LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN -
    24 26/04/20 18:00 INGLESINA ALTAV.SOVI.VI - OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR -
    Giornata n.25
    25 02/05/20 20:30 LASERJET ORGIANO VI - US TORRI VI -
    25 02/05/20 20:30 OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR - EUROMONTAGGI PORTO MN -
    25 02/05/20 20:30 INGLESINA ALTAV.SOVI.VI - IPAG NOVENTA VI -
    25 02/05/20 20:30 MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ - MARZOLA TRENTO -
    25 02/05/20 20:30 LIB.MONTORIO VERONA - ISUZU CEREA VR -
    25 02/05/20 20:30 LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN - GPS V.GROUP S.VITO VI -
    25 02/05/20 20:30 SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR - VIDATA VERONA -
    Giornata n.26
    26 09/05/20 20:30 US TORRI VI - MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ -
    26 09/05/20 20:30 VIDATA VERONA - LASERJET ORGIANO VI -
    26 09/05/20 20:30 GPS V.GROUP S.VITO VI - INGLESINA ALTAV.SOVI.VI -
    26 09/05/20 20:30 MARZOLA TRENTO - LIB.MONTORIO VERONA -
    26 09/05/20 20:30 IPAG NOVENTA VI - LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN -
    26 09/05/20 20:30 EUROMONTAGGI PORTO MN - SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR -
    26 09/05/20 20:30 ISUZU CEREA VR - OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN