Calendario B2 Femminile girone B - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 19/10/19 18:00 V36 PLUS CRAI CHIAV.SO - GROUPAMA BREMBATE BG0-3
    1 19/10/19 20:45 AGRATE MOTORI VOLLEY MB - RENAULTPAGLINI INDUN.VA3-1
    1 19/10/19 21:00 PNEUMAX LURANO BG - DOLCOS V.BUSNAGO MB3-1
    1 19/10/19 20:00 PROGETTO V.ORAGO VA - WARMOR VOLLEY GORLE BG0-3
    1 19/10/19 21:00 BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BG - CLERICIAUTO CABIATE CO3-0
    1 19/10/19 21:00 CARTIERA DELL'ADDA LC - UNET E-WORK BUSTO VA3-1
    1 19/10/19 21:00 CHORUS LEMEN ALMENNO BG - VTB MAXISPORT BARZAG.LC1-3
    Giornata n.2
    2 26/10/19 21:00 DOLCOS V.BUSNAGO MB - V36 PLUS CRAI CHIAV.SO3-0
    2 26/10/19 21:00 RENAULTPAGLINI INDUN.VA - BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BG0-3
    2 26/10/19 21:00 GROUPAMA BREMBATE BG - CHORUS LEMEN ALMENNO BG0-3
    2 26/10/19 21:00 WARMOR VOLLEY GORLE BG - AGRATE MOTORI VOLLEY MB3-0
    2 26/10/19 21:00 VTB MAXISPORT BARZAG.LC - PROGETTO V.ORAGO VA3-1
    2 26/10/19 21:00 CLERICIAUTO CABIATE CO - CARTIERA DELL'ADDA LC3-1
    2 26/10/19 19:00 UNET E-WORK BUSTO VA - PNEUMAX LURANO BG2-3
    Giornata n.3
    3 02/11/19 21:00 BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BG - AGRATE MOTORI VOLLEY MB3-0
    3 02/11/19 21:00 DOLCOS V.BUSNAGO MB - GROUPAMA BREMBATE BG0-3
    3 02/11/19 20:00 PROGETTO V.ORAGO VA - RENAULTPAGLINI INDUN.VA3-1
    3 02/11/19 21:00 CARTIERA DELL'ADDA LC - WARMOR VOLLEY GORLE BG0-3
    3 02/11/19 21:00 CHORUS LEMEN ALMENNO BG - CLERICIAUTO CABIATE CO3-1
    3 02/11/19 18:00 V36 PLUS CRAI CHIAV.SO - UNET E-WORK BUSTO VA0-3
    3 02/11/19 21:00 PNEUMAX LURANO BG - VTB MAXISPORT BARZAG.LC3-1
    Giornata n.4
    4 09/11/19 20:45 AGRATE MOTORI VOLLEY MB - PROGETTO V.ORAGO VA3-0
    4 09/11/19 21:00 BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BG - CARTIERA DELL'ADDA LC3-1
    4 09/11/19 21:00 WARMOR VOLLEY GORLE BG - CHORUS LEMEN ALMENNO BG3-2
    4 09/11/19 21:00 RENAULTPAGLINI INDUN.VA - PNEUMAX LURANO BG0-3
    4 09/11/19 21:00 CLERICIAUTO CABIATE CO - V36 PLUS CRAI CHIAV.SO3-0
    4 09/11/19 21:00 VTB MAXISPORT BARZAG.LC - GROUPAMA BREMBATE BG1-3
    4 09/11/19 16:00 UNET E-WORK BUSTO VA - DOLCOS V.BUSNAGO MB3-2
    Giornata n.5
    5 16/11/19 20:00 PROGETTO V.ORAGO VA - BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BG0-3
    5 16/11/19 21:00 CARTIERA DELL'ADDA LC - AGRATE MOTORI VOLLEY MB3-1
    5 16/11/19 21:00 CHORUS LEMEN ALMENNO BG - RENAULTPAGLINI INDUN.VA3-0
    5 16/11/19 18:00 V36 PLUS CRAI CHIAV.SO - WARMOR VOLLEY GORLE BG0-3
    5 16/11/19 21:00 PNEUMAX LURANO BG - CLERICIAUTO CABIATE CO3-2
    5 16/11/19 21:00 DOLCOS V.BUSNAGO MB - VTB MAXISPORT BARZAG.LC3-0
    5 16/11/19 21:00 GROUPAMA BREMBATE BG - UNET E-WORK BUSTO VA3-0
    Giornata n.6
    6 23/11/19 20:00 PROGETTO V.ORAGO VA - CARTIERA DELL'ADDA LC2-3
    6 23/11/19 20:45 AGRATE MOTORI VOLLEY MB - CHORUS LEMEN ALMENNO BG2-3
    6 23/11/19 21:00 WARMOR VOLLEY GORLE BG - PNEUMAX LURANO BG3-1
    6 23/11/19 21:00 VTB MAXISPORT BARZAG.LC - V36 PLUS CRAI CHIAV.SO3-0
    6 23/11/19 21:00 BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BG - UNET E-WORK BUSTO VA2-3
    6 23/11/19 21:00 CLERICIAUTO CABIATE CO - DOLCOS V.BUSNAGO MB2-3
    6 23/11/19 21:00 RENAULTPAGLINI INDUN.VA - GROUPAMA BREMBATE BG1-3
    Giornata n.7
    7 30/11/19 21:00 CARTIERA DELL'ADDA LC - RENAULTPAGLINI INDUN.VA3-0
    7 30/11/19 21:00 CHORUS LEMEN ALMENNO BG - PROGETTO V.ORAGO VA3-0
    7 30/11/19 21:00 PNEUMAX LURANO BG - AGRATE MOTORI VOLLEY MB3-1
    7 30/11/19 18:00 V36 PLUS CRAI CHIAV.SO - BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BG0-3
    7 28/11/19 21:00 UNET E-WORK BUSTO VA - VTB MAXISPORT BARZAG.LC0-3
    7 30/11/19 21:00 DOLCOS V.BUSNAGO MB - WARMOR VOLLEY GORLE BG1-3
    7 30/11/19 21:00 GROUPAMA BREMBATE BG - CLERICIAUTO CABIATE CO1-3
    Giornata n.8
    8 07/12/19 21:00 CARTIERA DELL'ADDA LC - CHORUS LEMEN ALMENNO BG3-2
    8 07/12/19 20:00 PROGETTO V.ORAGO VA - PNEUMAX LURANO BG0-3
    8 07/12/19 20:45 AGRATE MOTORI VOLLEY MB - V36 PLUS CRAI CHIAV.SO3-0
    8 07/12/19 21:00 BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BG - GROUPAMA BREMBATE BG3-0
    8 07/12/19 21:00 WARMOR VOLLEY GORLE BG - VTB MAXISPORT BARZAG.LC3-0
    8 07/12/19 21:00 CLERICIAUTO CABIATE CO - UNET E-WORK BUSTO VA3-1
    8 07/12/19 21:00 RENAULTPAGLINI INDUN.VA - DOLCOS V.BUSNAGO MB1-3
    Giornata n.9
    9 14/12/19 21:00 CHORUS LEMEN ALMENNO BG - BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BG3-2
    9 14/12/19 21:00 PNEUMAX LURANO BG - CARTIERA DELL'ADDA LC3-0
    9 14/12/19 18:00 V36 PLUS CRAI CHIAV.SO - PROGETTO V.ORAGO VA1-3
    9 14/12/19 21:00 DOLCOS V.BUSNAGO MB - AGRATE MOTORI VOLLEY MB1-3
    9 14/12/19 21:00 VTB MAXISPORT BARZAG.LC - CLERICIAUTO CABIATE CO0-3
    9 14/12/19 21:00 GROUPAMA BREMBATE BG - WARMOR VOLLEY GORLE BG1-3
    9 14/12/19 19:00 UNET E-WORK BUSTO VA - RENAULTPAGLINI INDUN.VA3-0
    Giornata n.10
    10 21/12/19 21:00 CHORUS LEMEN ALMENNO BG - PNEUMAX LURANO BG3-0
    10 21/12/19 21:00 CARTIERA DELL'ADDA LC - VTB MAXISPORT BARZAG.LC3-0
    10 21/12/19 20:00 PROGETTO V.ORAGO VA - GROUPAMA BREMBATE BG0-3
    10 21/12/19 21:00 BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BG - DOLCOS V.BUSNAGO MB3-0
    10 21/12/19 21:00 WARMOR VOLLEY GORLE BG - CLERICIAUTO CABIATE CO3-0
    10 21/12/19 20:45 AGRATE MOTORI VOLLEY MB - UNET E-WORK BUSTO VA3-2
    10 21/12/19 21:00 RENAULTPAGLINI INDUN.VA - V36 PLUS CRAI CHIAV.SO3-2
    Giornata n.11
    11 11/01/20 18:00 V36 PLUS CRAI CHIAV.SO - CHORUS LEMEN ALMENNO BG0-3
    11 11/01/20 21:00 GROUPAMA BREMBATE BG - CARTIERA DELL'ADDA LC3-0
    11 11/01/20 21:00 DOLCOS V.BUSNAGO MB - PROGETTO V.ORAGO VA3-0
    11 11/01/20 21:00 PNEUMAX LURANO BG - BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BG0-3
    11 11/01/20 21:00 CLERICIAUTO CABIATE CO - RENAULTPAGLINI INDUN.VA3-0
    11 11/01/20 21:00 VTB MAXISPORT BARZAG.LC - AGRATE MOTORI VOLLEY MB3-1
    11 11/01/20 15:00 UNET E-WORK BUSTO VA - WARMOR VOLLEY GORLE BG3-1
    Giornata n.12
    12 18/01/20 21:00 PNEUMAX LURANO BG - GROUPAMA BREMBATE BG3-2
    12 18/01/20 20:00 PROGETTO V.ORAGO VA - UNET E-WORK BUSTO VA0-3
    12 18/01/20 21:00 BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BG - WARMOR VOLLEY GORLE BG0-3
    12 18/01/20 21:00 CARTIERA DELL'ADDA LC - V36 PLUS CRAI CHIAV.SO3-0
    12 18/01/20 21:00 CHORUS LEMEN ALMENNO BG - DOLCOS V.BUSNAGO MB3-0
    12 18/01/20 21:00 RENAULTPAGLINI INDUN.VA - VTB MAXISPORT BARZAG.LC0-3
    12 18/01/20 20:45 AGRATE MOTORI VOLLEY MB - CLERICIAUTO CABIATE CO1-3
    Giornata n.13
    13 25/01/20 18:00 V36 PLUS CRAI CHIAV.SO - PNEUMAX LURANO BG0-3
    13 25/01/20 21:00 GROUPAMA BREMBATE BG - AGRATE MOTORI VOLLEY MB3-1
    13 25/01/20 21:00 WARMOR VOLLEY GORLE BG - RENAULTPAGLINI INDUN.VA3-0
    13 25/01/20 21:00 DOLCOS V.BUSNAGO MB - CARTIERA DELL'ADDA LC3-1
    13 25/01/20 21:00 VTB MAXISPORT BARZAG.LC - BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BG2-3
    13 25/01/20 21:00 CLERICIAUTO CABIATE CO - PROGETTO V.ORAGO VA2-3
    13 22/01/20 20:30 UNET E-WORK BUSTO VA - CHORUS LEMEN ALMENNO BG3-2
    Giornata n.14
    14 08/02/20 21:00 GROUPAMA BREMBATE BG - V36 PLUS CRAI CHIAV.SO3-0
    14 08/02/20 21:00 RENAULTPAGLINI INDUN.VA - AGRATE MOTORI VOLLEY MB0-3
    14 08/02/20 21:00 DOLCOS V.BUSNAGO MB - PNEUMAX LURANO BG3-1
    14 08/02/20 21:00 WARMOR VOLLEY GORLE BG - PROGETTO V.ORAGO VA3-0
    14 08/02/20 21:00 CLERICIAUTO CABIATE CO - BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BG3-2
    14 08/02/20 19:00 UNET E-WORK BUSTO VA - CARTIERA DELL'ADDA LC3-2
    14 08/02/20 21:00 VTB MAXISPORT BARZAG.LC - CHORUS LEMEN ALMENNO BG3-2
    Giornata n.15
    15 15/02/20 18:00 V36 PLUS CRAI CHIAV.SO - DOLCOS V.BUSNAGO MB0-3
    15 15/02/20 21:00 BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BG - RENAULTPAGLINI INDUN.VA3-0
    15 15/02/20 21:00 CHORUS LEMEN ALMENNO BG - GROUPAMA BREMBATE BG3-1
    15 15/02/20 20:45 AGRATE MOTORI VOLLEY MB - WARMOR VOLLEY GORLE BG1-3
    15 15/02/20 20:00 PROGETTO V.ORAGO VA - VTB MAXISPORT BARZAG.LC0-3
    15 15/02/20 21:00 CARTIERA DELL'ADDA LC - CLERICIAUTO CABIATE CO0-3
    15 15/02/20 21:00 PNEUMAX LURANO BG - UNET E-WORK BUSTO VA3-1
    Giornata n.16
    16 22/02/20 20:45 AGRATE MOTORI VOLLEY MB - BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BG -
    16 22/02/20 21:00 GROUPAMA BREMBATE BG - DOLCOS V.BUSNAGO MB -
    16 22/02/20 21:00 RENAULTPAGLINI INDUN.VA - PROGETTO V.ORAGO VA -
    16 22/02/20 21:00 WARMOR VOLLEY GORLE BG - CARTIERA DELL'ADDA LC -
    16 22/02/20 21:00 CLERICIAUTO CABIATE CO - CHORUS LEMEN ALMENNO BG -
    16 22/02/20 19:00 UNET E-WORK BUSTO VA - V36 PLUS CRAI CHIAV.SO -
    16 22/02/20 21:00 VTB MAXISPORT BARZAG.LC - PNEUMAX LURANO BG -
    Giornata n.17
    17 29/02/20 20:00 PROGETTO V.ORAGO VA - AGRATE MOTORI VOLLEY MB -
    17 29/02/20 21:00 CARTIERA DELL'ADDA LC - BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BG -
    17 29/02/20 21:00 CHORUS LEMEN ALMENNO BG - WARMOR VOLLEY GORLE BG -
    17 29/02/20 21:00 PNEUMAX LURANO BG - RENAULTPAGLINI INDUN.VA -
    17 29/02/20 17:30 V36 PLUS CRAI CHIAV.SO - CLERICIAUTO CABIATE CO -
    17 29/02/20 21:00 GROUPAMA BREMBATE BG - VTB MAXISPORT BARZAG.LC -
    17 29/02/20 21:00 DOLCOS V.BUSNAGO MB - UNET E-WORK BUSTO VA -
    Giornata n.18
    18 07/03/20 21:00 BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BG - PROGETTO V.ORAGO VA -
    18 07/03/20 20:45 AGRATE MOTORI VOLLEY MB - CARTIERA DELL'ADDA LC -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 RENAULTPAGLINI INDUN.VA - CHORUS LEMEN ALMENNO BG -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 WARMOR VOLLEY GORLE BG - V36 PLUS CRAI CHIAV.SO -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 CLERICIAUTO CABIATE CO - PNEUMAX LURANO BG -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 VTB MAXISPORT BARZAG.LC - DOLCOS V.BUSNAGO MB -
    18 07/03/20 19:00 UNET E-WORK BUSTO VA - GROUPAMA BREMBATE BG -
    Giornata n.19
    19 14/03/20 21:00 CARTIERA DELL'ADDA LC - PROGETTO V.ORAGO VA -
    19 14/03/20 21:00 CHORUS LEMEN ALMENNO BG - AGRATE MOTORI VOLLEY MB -
    19 14/03/20 21:00 PNEUMAX LURANO BG - WARMOR VOLLEY GORLE BG -
    19 14/03/20 18:00 V36 PLUS CRAI CHIAV.SO - VTB MAXISPORT BARZAG.LC -
    19 14/03/20 16:00 UNET E-WORK BUSTO VA - BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BG -
    19 14/03/20 21:00 DOLCOS V.BUSNAGO MB - CLERICIAUTO CABIATE CO -
    19 14/03/20 21:00 GROUPAMA BREMBATE BG - RENAULTPAGLINI INDUN.VA -
    Giornata n.20
    20 21/03/20 21:00 RENAULTPAGLINI INDUN.VA - CARTIERA DELL'ADDA LC -
    20 21/03/20 20:00 PROGETTO V.ORAGO VA - CHORUS LEMEN ALMENNO BG -
    20 21/03/20 20:45 AGRATE MOTORI VOLLEY MB - PNEUMAX LURANO BG -
    20 21/03/20 21:00 BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BG - V36 PLUS CRAI CHIAV.SO -
    20 21/03/20 21:00 VTB MAXISPORT BARZAG.LC - UNET E-WORK BUSTO VA -
    20 21/03/20 21:00 WARMOR VOLLEY GORLE BG - DOLCOS V.BUSNAGO MB -
    20 21/03/20 21:00 CLERICIAUTO CABIATE CO - GROUPAMA BREMBATE BG -
    Giornata n.21
    21 28/03/20 21:00 CHORUS LEMEN ALMENNO BG - CARTIERA DELL'ADDA LC -
    21 28/03/20 21:00 PNEUMAX LURANO BG - PROGETTO V.ORAGO VA -
    21 28/03/20 18:00 V36 PLUS CRAI CHIAV.SO - AGRATE MOTORI VOLLEY MB -
    21 28/03/20 21:00 GROUPAMA BREMBATE BG - BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BG -
    21 28/03/20 21:00 VTB MAXISPORT BARZAG.LC - WARMOR VOLLEY GORLE BG -
    21 28/03/20 17:00 UNET E-WORK BUSTO VA - CLERICIAUTO CABIATE CO -
    21 28/03/20 21:00 DOLCOS V.BUSNAGO MB - RENAULTPAGLINI INDUN.VA -
    Giornata n.22
    22 04/04/20 21:00 BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BG - CHORUS LEMEN ALMENNO BG -
    22 04/04/20 21:00 CARTIERA DELL'ADDA LC - PNEUMAX LURANO BG -
    22 04/04/20 20:00 PROGETTO V.ORAGO VA - V36 PLUS CRAI CHIAV.SO -
    22 04/04/20 20:45 AGRATE MOTORI VOLLEY MB - DOLCOS V.BUSNAGO MB -
    22 04/04/20 21:00 CLERICIAUTO CABIATE CO - VTB MAXISPORT BARZAG.LC -
    22 04/04/20 21:00 WARMOR VOLLEY GORLE BG - GROUPAMA BREMBATE BG -
    22 04/04/20 21:00 RENAULTPAGLINI INDUN.VA - UNET E-WORK BUSTO VA -
    Giornata n.23
    23 18/04/20 21:00 PNEUMAX LURANO BG - CHORUS LEMEN ALMENNO BG -
    23 18/04/20 21:00 VTB MAXISPORT BARZAG.LC - CARTIERA DELL'ADDA LC -
    23 18/04/20 21:00 GROUPAMA BREMBATE BG - PROGETTO V.ORAGO VA -
    23 18/04/20 21:00 DOLCOS V.BUSNAGO MB - BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BG -
    23 18/04/20 21:00 CLERICIAUTO CABIATE CO - WARMOR VOLLEY GORLE BG -
    23 18/04/20 19:00 UNET E-WORK BUSTO VA - AGRATE MOTORI VOLLEY MB -
    23 18/04/20 18:00 V36 PLUS CRAI CHIAV.SO - RENAULTPAGLINI INDUN.VA -
    Giornata n.24
    24 25/04/20 21:00 CHORUS LEMEN ALMENNO BG - V36 PLUS CRAI CHIAV.SO -
    24 25/04/20 21:00 CARTIERA DELL'ADDA LC - GROUPAMA BREMBATE BG -
    24 25/04/20 20:00 PROGETTO V.ORAGO VA - DOLCOS V.BUSNAGO MB -
    24 25/04/20 21:00 BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BG - PNEUMAX LURANO BG -
    24 25/04/20 21:00 RENAULTPAGLINI INDUN.VA - CLERICIAUTO CABIATE CO -
    24 25/04/20 20:45 AGRATE MOTORI VOLLEY MB - VTB MAXISPORT BARZAG.LC -
    24 25/04/20 21:00 WARMOR VOLLEY GORLE BG - UNET E-WORK BUSTO VA -
    Giornata n.25
    25 02/05/20 21:00 GROUPAMA BREMBATE BG - PNEUMAX LURANO BG -
    25 02/05/20 21:00 UNET E-WORK BUSTO VA - PROGETTO V.ORAGO VA -
    25 02/05/20 21:00 WARMOR VOLLEY GORLE BG - BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BG -
    25 02/05/20 21:00 V36 PLUS CRAI CHIAV.SO - CARTIERA DELL'ADDA LC -
    25 02/05/20 21:00 DOLCOS V.BUSNAGO MB - CHORUS LEMEN ALMENNO BG -
    25 02/05/20 21:00 VTB MAXISPORT BARZAG.LC - RENAULTPAGLINI INDUN.VA -
    25 02/05/20 21:00 CLERICIAUTO CABIATE CO - AGRATE MOTORI VOLLEY MB -
    Giornata n.26
    26 09/05/20 21:00 PNEUMAX LURANO BG - V36 PLUS CRAI CHIAV.SO -
    26 09/05/20 21:00 AGRATE MOTORI VOLLEY MB - GROUPAMA BREMBATE BG -
    26 09/05/20 21:00 RENAULTPAGLINI INDUN.VA - WARMOR VOLLEY GORLE BG -
    26 09/05/20 21:00 CARTIERA DELL'ADDA LC - DOLCOS V.BUSNAGO MB -
    26 09/05/20 21:00 BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BG - VTB MAXISPORT BARZAG.LC -
    26 09/05/20 21:00 PROGETTO V.ORAGO VA - CLERICIAUTO CABIATE CO -
    26 09/05/20 21:00 CHORUS LEMEN ALMENNO BG - UNET E-WORK BUSTO VA -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN