Calendario B2 Femminile girone A - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 19/10/19 18:00 PSA OLYMPIA GENOVA - VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV3-1
    1 19/10/19 20:30 UNIONVOLLEY PINEROLO TO - SERTECO V.SCHOOL GENOVA3-1
    1 19/10/19 21:00 ACQUA CALIZZANO CARC.SV - MV IMP.BZZ PIOSSASCO TO3-0
    1 19/10/19 19:00 BOSCA UBI BANCA CUNEO - PALZOLA PAVIC ROMAGN.NO0-3
    1 19/10/19 21:00 L'ALBA VOLLEY CN - PLAY ASTI CHIERI'76 TO3-1
    1 19/10/19 18:30 CASELLE VOLLEY TO - LIBELLULA AREA BRA CN3-0
    Giornata n.2
    2 26/10/19 18:00 MV IMP.BZZ PIOSSASCO TO - PSA OLYMPIA GENOVA0-3
    2 27/10/19 18:00 VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV - CASELLE VOLLEY TO3-0
    2 26/10/19 21:00 PALZOLA PAVIC ROMAGN.NO - UNIONVOLLEY PINEROLO TO1-3
    2 26/10/19 21:00 LIBELLULA AREA BRA CN - BOSCA UBI BANCA CUNEO3-0
    2 27/10/19 18:00 ASCOT LABORMET2 TO PLAY - L'ALBA VOLLEY CN2-3
    2 26/10/19 20:30 PLAY ASTI CHIERI'76 TO - ACQUA CALIZZANO CARC.SV3-0
    Giornata n.3
    3 02/11/19 18:00 MV IMP.BZZ PIOSSASCO TO - VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV0-3
    3 02/11/19 19:00 BOSCA UBI BANCA CUNEO - SERTECO V.SCHOOL GENOVA0-3
    3 02/11/19 21:00 L'ALBA VOLLEY CN - PALZOLA PAVIC ROMAGN.NO3-0
    3 02/11/19 18:30 CASELLE VOLLEY TO - ASCOT LABORMET2 TO PLAY0-3
    3 02/11/19 16:00 PSA OLYMPIA GENOVA - PLAY ASTI CHIERI'76 TO3-0
    3 02/11/19 21:00 ACQUA CALIZZANO CARC.SV - LIBELLULA AREA BRA CN3-1
    Giornata n.4
    4 09/11/19 20:30 UNIONVOLLEY PINEROLO TO - BOSCA UBI BANCA CUNEO3-0
    4 09/11/19 21:00 PALZOLA PAVIC ROMAGN.NO - CASELLE VOLLEY TO3-2
    4 09/11/19 18:00 SERTECO V.SCHOOL GENOVA - ACQUA CALIZZANO CARC.SV2-3
    4 10/11/19 18:00 ASCOT LABORMET2 TO PLAY - PSA OLYMPIA GENOVA1-3
    4 09/11/19 21:00 LIBELLULA AREA BRA CN - VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV0-3
    4 09/11/19 17:00 PLAY ASTI CHIERI'76 TO - MV IMP.BZZ PIOSSASCO TO3-0
    Giornata n.5
    5 16/11/19 21:00 L'ALBA VOLLEY CN - UNIONVOLLEY PINEROLO TO3-2
    5 16/11/19 18:30 CASELLE VOLLEY TO - SERTECO V.SCHOOL GENOVA3-2
    5 16/11/19 18:00 PSA OLYMPIA GENOVA - PALZOLA PAVIC ROMAGN.NO1-3
    5 16/11/19 21:00 ACQUA CALIZZANO CARC.SV - ASCOT LABORMET2 TO PLAY0-3
    5 16/11/19 18:00 MV IMP.BZZ PIOSSASCO TO - LIBELLULA AREA BRA CN3-2
    5 17/11/19 18:00 VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV - PLAY ASTI CHIERI'76 TO3-0
    Giornata n.6
    6 23/11/19 19:00 BOSCA UBI BANCA CUNEO - L'ALBA VOLLEY CN3-1
    6 23/11/19 20:30 UNIONVOLLEY PINEROLO TO - CASELLE VOLLEY TO1-3
    6 03/12/19 21:00 PALZOLA PAVIC ROMAGN.NO - ACQUA CALIZZANO CARC.SV3-0
    6 23/11/19 21:00 LIBELLULA AREA BRA CN - PSA OLYMPIA GENOVA2-3
    6 24/11/19 18:00 ASCOT LABORMET2 TO PLAY - MV IMP.BZZ PIOSSASCO TO3-1
    6 24/11/19 19:00 SERTECO V.SCHOOL GENOVA - VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV2-3
    Giornata n.7
    7 30/11/19 21:00 L'ALBA VOLLEY CN - SERTECO V.SCHOOL GENOVA3-2
    7 30/11/19 18:30 CASELLE VOLLEY TO - BOSCA UBI BANCA CUNEO3-0
    7 30/11/19 21:00 ACQUA CALIZZANO CARC.SV - UNIONVOLLEY PINEROLO TO1-3
    7 30/11/19 20:30 PLAY ASTI CHIERI'76 TO - LIBELLULA AREA BRA CN3-2
    7 30/11/19 18:00 MV IMP.BZZ PIOSSASCO TO - PALZOLA PAVIC ROMAGN.NO3-2
    7 01/12/19 18:00 VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV - ASCOT LABORMET2 TO PLAY3-1
    Giornata n.8
    8 07/12/19 21:00 L'ALBA VOLLEY CN - CASELLE VOLLEY TO1-3
    8 07/12/19 19:00 BOSCA UBI BANCA CUNEO - ACQUA CALIZZANO CARC.SV1-3
    8 07/12/19 20:30 UNIONVOLLEY PINEROLO TO - PSA OLYMPIA GENOVA0-3
    8 07/12/19 21:00 PALZOLA PAVIC ROMAGN.NO - LIBELLULA AREA BRA CN3-2
    8 08/12/19 18:00 ASCOT LABORMET2 TO PLAY - PLAY ASTI CHIERI'76 TO2-3
    8 07/12/19 18:00 SERTECO V.SCHOOL GENOVA - MV IMP.BZZ PIOSSASCO TO3-0
    Giornata n.9
    9 14/12/19 21:00 ACQUA CALIZZANO CARC.SV - L'ALBA VOLLEY CN0-3
    9 14/12/19 18:00 PSA OLYMPIA GENOVA - BOSCA UBI BANCA CUNEO3-0
    9 14/12/19 21:00 MV IMP.BZZ PIOSSASCO TO - UNIONVOLLEY PINEROLO TO0-3
    9 14/12/19 21:00 LIBELLULA AREA BRA CN - ASCOT LABORMET2 TO PLAY3-0
    9 15/12/19 18:00 VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV - PALZOLA PAVIC ROMAGN.NO1-3
    9 14/12/19 20:30 PLAY ASTI CHIERI'76 TO - SERTECO V.SCHOOL GENOVA3-0
    Giornata n.10
    10 21/12/19 18:30 CASELLE VOLLEY TO - ACQUA CALIZZANO CARC.SV3-0
    10 21/12/19 21:00 L'ALBA VOLLEY CN - LIBELLULA AREA BRA CN3-0
    10 21/12/19 19:00 BOSCA UBI BANCA CUNEO - VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV1-3
    10 21/12/19 21:00 PALZOLA PAVIC ROMAGN.NO - ASCOT LABORMET2 TO PLAY1-3
    10 21/12/19 20:30 UNIONVOLLEY PINEROLO TO - PLAY ASTI CHIERI'76 TO2-3
    10 21/12/19 18:00 SERTECO V.SCHOOL GENOVA - PSA OLYMPIA GENOVA0-3
    Giornata n.11
    11 11/01/20 18:00 PSA OLYMPIA GENOVA - CASELLE VOLLEY TO3-1
    11 12/01/20 18:00 VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV - L'ALBA VOLLEY CN2-3
    11 11/01/20 18:00 MV IMP.BZZ PIOSSASCO TO - BOSCA UBI BANCA CUNEO1-3
    11 12/01/20 18:00 ASCOT LABORMET2 TO PLAY - SERTECO V.SCHOOL GENOVA0-3
    11 11/01/20 21:00 LIBELLULA AREA BRA CN - UNIONVOLLEY PINEROLO TO3-1
    11 11/01/20 17:00 PLAY ASTI CHIERI'76 TO - PALZOLA PAVIC ROMAGN.NO1-3
    Giornata n.12
    12 18/01/20 21:00 ACQUA CALIZZANO CARC.SV - VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV0-3
    12 18/01/20 19:00 BOSCA UBI BANCA CUNEO - PLAY ASTI CHIERI'76 TO3-1
    12 18/01/20 21:00 L'ALBA VOLLEY CN - PSA OLYMPIA GENOVA3-1
    12 18/01/20 18:30 CASELLE VOLLEY TO - MV IMP.BZZ PIOSSASCO TO3-0
    12 18/01/20 18:00 SERTECO V.SCHOOL GENOVA - LIBELLULA AREA BRA CN3-0
    12 18/01/20 20:30 UNIONVOLLEY PINEROLO TO - ASCOT LABORMET2 TO PLAY2-3
    Giornata n.13
    13 25/01/20 18:00 PSA OLYMPIA GENOVA - ACQUA CALIZZANO CARC.SV3-0
    13 26/01/20 18:00 VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV - UNIONVOLLEY PINEROLO TO3-1
    13 25/01/20 21:00 PALZOLA PAVIC ROMAGN.NO - SERTECO V.SCHOOL GENOVA3-2
    13 25/01/20 18:00 MV IMP.BZZ PIOSSASCO TO - L'ALBA VOLLEY CN0-3
    13 26/01/20 18:00 ASCOT LABORMET2 TO PLAY - BOSCA UBI BANCA CUNEO3-1
    13 24/01/20 21:00 PLAY ASTI CHIERI'76 TO - CASELLE VOLLEY TO3-1
    Giornata n.14
    14 09/02/20 18:00 VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV - PSA OLYMPIA GENOVA3-0
    14 08/02/20 18:00 SERTECO V.SCHOOL GENOVA - UNIONVOLLEY PINEROLO TO3-0
    14 08/02/20 18:00 MV IMP.BZZ PIOSSASCO TO - ACQUA CALIZZANO CARC.SV3-1
    14 08/02/20 21:00 PALZOLA PAVIC ROMAGN.NO - BOSCA UBI BANCA CUNEO3-0
    14 08/02/20 20:30 PLAY ASTI CHIERI'76 TO - L'ALBA VOLLEY CN3-0
    14 08/02/20 21:00 LIBELLULA AREA BRA CN - CASELLE VOLLEY TO3-2
    Giornata n.15
    15 15/02/20 18:00 PSA OLYMPIA GENOVA - MV IMP.BZZ PIOSSASCO TO3-0
    15 15/02/20 18:30 CASELLE VOLLEY TO - VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV3-2
    15 15/02/20 20:30 UNIONVOLLEY PINEROLO TO - PALZOLA PAVIC ROMAGN.NO0-3
    15 15/02/20 19:00 BOSCA UBI BANCA CUNEO - LIBELLULA AREA BRA CN1-3
    15 15/02/20 21:00 L'ALBA VOLLEY CN - ASCOT LABORMET2 TO PLAY3-2
    15 15/02/20 21:00 ACQUA CALIZZANO CARC.SV - PLAY ASTI CHIERI'76 TO1-3
    Giornata n.16
    16 23/02/20 18:00 VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV - MV IMP.BZZ PIOSSASCO TO -
    16 22/02/20 18:00 SERTECO V.SCHOOL GENOVA - BOSCA UBI BANCA CUNEO3-0
    16 22/02/20 21:00 PALZOLA PAVIC ROMAGN.NO - L'ALBA VOLLEY CN2-3
    16 23/02/20 18:00 ASCOT LABORMET2 TO PLAY - CASELLE VOLLEY TO -
    16 22/02/20 20:30 PLAY ASTI CHIERI'76 TO - PSA OLYMPIA GENOVA0-3
    16 22/02/20 21:00 LIBELLULA AREA BRA CN - ACQUA CALIZZANO CARC.SV3-0
    Giornata n.17
    17 29/02/20 19:00 BOSCA UBI BANCA CUNEO - UNIONVOLLEY PINEROLO TO -
    17 29/02/20 18:30 CASELLE VOLLEY TO - PALZOLA PAVIC ROMAGN.NO -
    17 29/02/20 21:00 ACQUA CALIZZANO CARC.SV - SERTECO V.SCHOOL GENOVA -
    17 29/02/20 18:00 PSA OLYMPIA GENOVA - ASCOT LABORMET2 TO PLAY -
    17 01/03/20 18:00 VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV - LIBELLULA AREA BRA CN -
    17 29/02/20 18:00 MV IMP.BZZ PIOSSASCO TO - PLAY ASTI CHIERI'76 TO -
    Giornata n.18
    18 07/03/20 20:30 UNIONVOLLEY PINEROLO TO - L'ALBA VOLLEY CN -
    18 07/03/20 18:00 SERTECO V.SCHOOL GENOVA - CASELLE VOLLEY TO -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 PALZOLA PAVIC ROMAGN.NO - PSA OLYMPIA GENOVA -
    18 08/03/20 18:00 ASCOT LABORMET2 TO PLAY - ACQUA CALIZZANO CARC.SV -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 LIBELLULA AREA BRA CN - MV IMP.BZZ PIOSSASCO TO -
    18 07/03/20 20:30 PLAY ASTI CHIERI'76 TO - VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV -
    Giornata n.19
    19 14/03/20 21:00 L'ALBA VOLLEY CN - BOSCA UBI BANCA CUNEO -
    19 14/03/20 18:30 CASELLE VOLLEY TO - UNIONVOLLEY PINEROLO TO -
    19 14/03/20 21:00 ACQUA CALIZZANO CARC.SV - PALZOLA PAVIC ROMAGN.NO -
    19 14/03/20 18:00 PSA OLYMPIA GENOVA - LIBELLULA AREA BRA CN -
    19 14/03/20 18:00 MV IMP.BZZ PIOSSASCO TO - ASCOT LABORMET2 TO PLAY -
    19 15/03/20 18:00 VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV - SERTECO V.SCHOOL GENOVA -
    Giornata n.20
    20 21/03/20 18:00 SERTECO V.SCHOOL GENOVA - L'ALBA VOLLEY CN -
    20 21/03/20 19:00 BOSCA UBI BANCA CUNEO - CASELLE VOLLEY TO -
    20 21/03/20 20:30 UNIONVOLLEY PINEROLO TO - ACQUA CALIZZANO CARC.SV -
    20 21/03/20 21:00 LIBELLULA AREA BRA CN - PLAY ASTI CHIERI'76 TO -
    20 21/03/20 21:00 PALZOLA PAVIC ROMAGN.NO - MV IMP.BZZ PIOSSASCO TO -
    20 21/03/20 20:00 ASCOT LABORMET2 TO PLAY - VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV -
    Giornata n.21
    21 28/03/20 18:30 CASELLE VOLLEY TO - L'ALBA VOLLEY CN -
    21 28/03/20 21:00 ACQUA CALIZZANO CARC.SV - BOSCA UBI BANCA CUNEO -
    21 28/03/20 18:00 PSA OLYMPIA GENOVA - UNIONVOLLEY PINEROLO TO -
    21 28/03/20 21:00 LIBELLULA AREA BRA CN - PALZOLA PAVIC ROMAGN.NO -
    21 28/03/20 17:00 PLAY ASTI CHIERI'76 TO - ASCOT LABORMET2 TO PLAY -
    21 28/03/20 18:00 MV IMP.BZZ PIOSSASCO TO - SERTECO V.SCHOOL GENOVA -
    Giornata n.22
    22 04/04/20 21:00 L'ALBA VOLLEY CN - ACQUA CALIZZANO CARC.SV -
    22 04/04/20 19:00 BOSCA UBI BANCA CUNEO - PSA OLYMPIA GENOVA -
    22 04/04/20 20:30 UNIONVOLLEY PINEROLO TO - MV IMP.BZZ PIOSSASCO TO -
    22 05/04/20 18:00 ASCOT LABORMET2 TO PLAY - LIBELLULA AREA BRA CN -
    22 04/04/20 21:00 PALZOLA PAVIC ROMAGN.NO - VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV -
    22 04/04/20 18:00 SERTECO V.SCHOOL GENOVA - PLAY ASTI CHIERI'76 TO -
    Giornata n.23
    23 18/04/20 21:00 ACQUA CALIZZANO CARC.SV - CASELLE VOLLEY TO -
    23 18/04/20 21:00 LIBELLULA AREA BRA CN - L'ALBA VOLLEY CN -
    23 19/04/20 18:00 VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV - BOSCA UBI BANCA CUNEO -
    23 19/04/20 18:00 ASCOT LABORMET2 TO PLAY - PALZOLA PAVIC ROMAGN.NO -
    23 18/04/20 17:00 PLAY ASTI CHIERI'76 TO - UNIONVOLLEY PINEROLO TO -
    23 18/04/20 18:00 PSA OLYMPIA GENOVA - SERTECO V.SCHOOL GENOVA -
    Giornata n.24
    24 25/04/20 18:30 CASELLE VOLLEY TO - PSA OLYMPIA GENOVA -
    24 25/04/20 21:00 L'ALBA VOLLEY CN - VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV -
    24 25/04/20 19:00 BOSCA UBI BANCA CUNEO - MV IMP.BZZ PIOSSASCO TO -
    24 25/04/20 18:00 SERTECO V.SCHOOL GENOVA - ASCOT LABORMET2 TO PLAY -
    24 25/04/20 20:30 UNIONVOLLEY PINEROLO TO - LIBELLULA AREA BRA CN -
    24 25/04/20 21:00 PALZOLA PAVIC ROMAGN.NO - PLAY ASTI CHIERI'76 TO -
    Giornata n.25
    25 02/05/20 18:00 VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV - ACQUA CALIZZANO CARC.SV -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 PLAY ASTI CHIERI'76 TO - BOSCA UBI BANCA CUNEO -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 PSA OLYMPIA GENOVA - L'ALBA VOLLEY CN -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 MV IMP.BZZ PIOSSASCO TO - CASELLE VOLLEY TO -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 LIBELLULA AREA BRA CN - SERTECO V.SCHOOL GENOVA -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 ASCOT LABORMET2 TO PLAY - UNIONVOLLEY PINEROLO TO -
    Giornata n.26
    26 09/05/20 20:30 ACQUA CALIZZANO CARC.SV - PSA OLYMPIA GENOVA -
    26 09/05/20 20:30 UNIONVOLLEY PINEROLO TO - VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV -
    26 09/05/20 20:30 SERTECO V.SCHOOL GENOVA - PALZOLA PAVIC ROMAGN.NO -
    26 09/05/20 20:30 L'ALBA VOLLEY CN - MV IMP.BZZ PIOSSASCO TO -
    26 09/05/20 20:30 BOSCA UBI BANCA CUNEO - ASCOT LABORMET2 TO PLAY -
    26 09/05/20 20:30 CASELLE VOLLEY TO - PLAY ASTI CHIERI'76 TO -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN